Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
PERFORMANS
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
KS Wisloka Debica 4
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 0
KS Wisloka Debica 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 1
KS Wisloka Debica 0
Podhale Nowy Targ 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 3 0 0 8 2 6 9
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/08/19 | R 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Maç Detayı
2 3 2 0 1 8 3 5 6
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Stal Krasnik 5
Avia Swidnik 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 2
Stal Krasnik 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/08/19 | R 1
Stal Krasnik 2
Motor Lublin 1
Maç Detayı
3 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
G
13:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Korona II Kielce 2
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Korona II Kielce 2
Maç Detayı
4 3 2 0 1 2 2 0 6
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Wisla Pulawy 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/08/19 | R 1
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
5 3 1 2 0 4 1 3 5
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
KS Wisloka Debica 4
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 0
KS Wisloka Debica 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 1
KS Wisloka Debica 0
Podhale Nowy Targ 0
Maç Detayı
6 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 5
B
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Ostrowice 1
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 0
KS Wisloka Debica 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 1
Hutnik Krakow 1
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 2
Maç Detayı
6 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 5
B
20:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Motor Lublin 0
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 2
Stal Krasnik 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/08/19 | R 1
KS Hetman Zamosc 1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
Maç Detayı
8 3 1 1 1 3 1 2 4
B
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Wisla Pulawy 0
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Wisla Pulawy 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 1
Wisla Pulawy 3
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Maç Detayı
9 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
B
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Hutnik Krakow 3
Wisla Sandomierz 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Hutnik Krakow 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 1
Hutnik Krakow 1
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 2
Maç Detayı
10 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
B
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Ostrowice 1
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Ostrowice 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 1
Ostrowice 3
Avia Swidnik 1
Maç Detayı
11 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Avia Swidnik 1
KS Hetman Zamosc 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/08/19 | R 1
KS Hetman Zamosc 1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
Maç Detayı
11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Ostrowice 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 1
KS Wisloka Debica 0
Podhale Nowy Targ 0
Maç Detayı
13 3 1 0 2 2 8 -6 3
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Stal Krasnik 5
Avia Swidnik 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Avia Swidnik 1
KS Hetman Zamosc 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 1
Ostrowice 3
Avia Swidnik 1
Maç Detayı
14 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
B
20:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Motor Lublin 0
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Chelmianka Chelm 1
Motor Lublin 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/08/19 | R 1
Stal Krasnik 2
Motor Lublin 1
Maç Detayı
15 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1 2
B
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Wisla Pulawy 0
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Chelmianka Chelm 1
Motor Lublin 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/08/19 | R 1
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
16 3 0 1 2 5 7 -2 1
B
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Hutnik Krakow 3
Wisla Sandomierz 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Korona II Kielce 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/08/19 | R 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Maç Detayı
17 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
KS Wisloka Debica 4
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Hutnik Krakow 2
Maç Detayı
18 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0
M
13:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Korona II Kielce 2
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 1
Wisla Pulawy 3
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Stal Krasnik 5
Avia Swidnik 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/08/19 | R 1
Stal Krasnik 2
Motor Lublin 1
Maç Detayı
2 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/08/19 | R 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Maç Detayı
3 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
G
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Wisla Pulawy 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/08/19 | R 1
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 4
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
KS Wisloka Debica 4
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 1
KS Wisloka Debica 0
Podhale Nowy Targ 0
Maç Detayı
5 2 1 1 0 3 0 3 4
B
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Wisla Pulawy 0
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 1
Wisla Pulawy 3
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Maç Detayı
6 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
B
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Ostrowice 1
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 1
Ostrowice 3
Avia Swidnik 1
Maç Detayı
7 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/08/19 | R 1
KS Hetman Zamosc 1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
Maç Detayı
8 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
G
13:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Korona II Kielce 2
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Maç Detayı
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
G
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 2
Stal Krasnik 1
Maç Detayı
10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
G
17:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Ostrowice 0
Maç Detayı
10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
G
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Avia Swidnik 1
KS Hetman Zamosc 0
Maç Detayı
12 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
B
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Chelmianka Chelm 1
Motor Lublin 1
Maç Detayı
13 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
B
20:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Motor Lublin 0
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Maç Detayı
13 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
B
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 0
KS Wisloka Debica 0
Maç Detayı
15 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
B
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Hutnik Krakow 3
Wisla Sandomierz 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 1
Hutnik Krakow 1
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 2
Maç Detayı
16 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
M
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Korona II Kielce 2
Maç Detayı
17 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
M
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Hutnik Krakow 2
Maç Detayı
18 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
M
14:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
B
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Ostrowice 1
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 1
Hutnik Krakow 1
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 2
Maç Detayı
2 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
G
14:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4
Maç Detayı
3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
G
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Hutnik Krakow 2
Maç Detayı
4 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
G
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Korona II Kielce 2
Maç Detayı
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
B
20:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Motor Lublin 0
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/08/19 | R 1
KS Hetman Zamosc 1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
Maç Detayı
6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
B
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 0
KS Wisloka Debica 0
Maç Detayı
7 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
B
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Hutnik Krakow 3
Wisla Sandomierz 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/08/19 | R 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Maç Detayı
8 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
B
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Chelmianka Chelm 1
Motor Lublin 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/08/19 | R 1
Stal Krasnik 2
Motor Lublin 1
Maç Detayı
9 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 1
KS Wisloka Debica 0
Podhale Nowy Targ 0
Maç Detayı
10 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
B
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Wisla Pulawy 0
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/08/19 | R 1
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
11 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
M
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 2
Stal Krasnik 1
Maç Detayı
12 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
M
17:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Ostrowice 0
Maç Detayı
12 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
M
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Avia Swidnik 1
KS Hetman Zamosc 0
Maç Detayı
12 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
M
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Wisla Pulawy 0
Maç Detayı
15 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Maç Detayı
16 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
KS Wisloka Debica 4
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
Maç Detayı
17 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0
M
13:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Korona II Kielce 2
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 1
Wisla Pulawy 3
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Maç Detayı
18 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 0
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Stal Krasnik 5
Avia Swidnik 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 1
Ostrowice 3
Avia Swidnik 1
Maç Detayı