Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Polonya Tadeusz Krawiec
PERFORMANS
M
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 19
Ostrowice 2
Podhale Nowy Targ 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Avia Swidnik 1
Ostrowice 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Ostrowice 0
Motor Lublin 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Stal Krasnik 1
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Ostrowice 0
KS Hetman Zamosc 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 19 10 6 3 36 16 20 36
G
19:00 | 07/03/20 | R 19
Motor Lublin 7
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Motor Lublin 2
Stal Krasnik 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Motor Lublin 4
KS Hetman Zamosc 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Ostrowice 0
Motor Lublin 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Motor Lublin 1
KS Wisloka Debica 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Hutnik Krakow 1
Motor Lublin 0
Maç Detayı
2 19 10 6 3 34 27 7 36
G
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 19
Hutnik Krakow 2
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 0
Hutnik Krakow 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Hutnik Krakow 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Hutnik Krakow 3
Avia Swidnik 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
Hutnik Krakow 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Hutnik Krakow 1
Motor Lublin 0
Maç Detayı
3 19 9 8 2 27 16 11 35
G
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 19
KS Wisloka Debica 0
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 0
Hutnik Krakow 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 2
Korona II Kielce 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Wisla Pulawy 0
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
Sokol Sieniawa 2
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 2
Maç Detayı
4 19 10 4 5 38 26 12 34
B
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 19
Korona II Kielce 1
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Korona II Kielce 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 2
Korona II Kielce 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Korona II Kielce 4
Podhale Nowy Targ 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Avia Swidnik 2
Korona II Kielce 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
Korona II Kielce 1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 2
Maç Detayı
5 19 8 6 5 30 23 7 30
G
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 19
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Wisla Sandomierz 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Podhale Nowy Targ 5
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2
Avia Swidnik 2
Maç Detayı
6 19 8 5 6 21 19 2 29
G
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 19
Wisla Pulawy 1
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Wisla Pulawy 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Wisla Pulawy 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Wisla Pulawy 2
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Wisla Pulawy 0
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Wisla Pulawy 0
Podhale Nowy Targ 3
Maç Detayı
7 19 7 7 5 29 20 9 28
B
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 19
Stal Krasnik 3
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Motor Lublin 2
Stal Krasnik 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
Stal Krasnik 0
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
KS Hetman Zamosc 1
Stal Krasnik 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Stal Krasnik 1
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
KS Wisloka Debica 1
Stal Krasnik 0
Maç Detayı
8 19 8 4 7 30 24 6 28
G
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 19
Ostrowice 2
Podhale Nowy Targ 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Podhale Nowy Targ 2
KS Wisloka Debica 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Hutnik Krakow 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Korona II Kielce 4
Podhale Nowy Targ 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Podhale Nowy Targ 5
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Wisla Pulawy 0
Podhale Nowy Targ 3
Maç Detayı
9 19 7 7 5 26 27 -1 28
B
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 19
KS Hetman Zamosc 0
Avia Swidnik 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Avia Swidnik 1
Ostrowice 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Avia Swidnik 1
KS Wisloka Debica 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Hutnik Krakow 3
Avia Swidnik 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Avia Swidnik 2
Korona II Kielce 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2
Avia Swidnik 2
Maç Detayı
10 19 7 6 6 22 14 8 27
M
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 19
KS Wisloka Debica 0
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Podhale Nowy Targ 2
KS Wisloka Debica 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Avia Swidnik 1
KS Wisloka Debica 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
KS Wisloka Debica 2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Motor Lublin 1
KS Wisloka Debica 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
KS Wisloka Debica 1
Stal Krasnik 0
Maç Detayı
11 19 6 7 6 24 19 5 25
B
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 19
Korona II Kielce 1
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Wisla Sandomierz 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Wisla Pulawy 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Maç Detayı
11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 19 6 7 6 17 18 -1 25
M
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 19
Wisla Pulawy 1
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 2
Sokol Sieniawa 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
Sokol Sieniawa 2
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 2
Maç Detayı
13 19 6 6 7 21 21 0 24
M
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 19
Ostrowice 2
Podhale Nowy Targ 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Avia Swidnik 1
Ostrowice 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Ostrowice 0
Motor Lublin 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Stal Krasnik 1
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Ostrowice 0
KS Hetman Zamosc 0
Maç Detayı
14 19 5 7 7 22 25 -3 22
B
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 19
KS Hetman Zamosc 0
Avia Swidnik 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Motor Lublin 4
KS Hetman Zamosc 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
KS Hetman Zamosc 1
Stal Krasnik 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
KS Hetman Zamosc 0
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Ostrowice 0
KS Hetman Zamosc 0
Maç Detayı
15 19 3 7 9 15 25 -10 16
B
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 19
Stal Krasnik 3
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
KS Wisloka Debica 2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
Hutnik Krakow 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
Korona II Kielce 1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 2
Maç Detayı
16 19 4 4 11 14 30 -16 16
M
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 19
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Wisla Pulawy 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Maç Detayı
17 19 1 8 10 12 35 -23 11
M
19:00 | 07/03/20 | R 19
Motor Lublin 7
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
Stal Krasnik 0
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
KS Hetman Zamosc 0
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Maç Detayı
18 19 1 5 13 20 53 -33 8
M
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 19
Hutnik Krakow 2
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Korona II Kielce 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Wisla Pulawy 2
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 2
Sokol Sieniawa 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 7 3 0 28 9 19 24
G
19:00 | 07/03/20 | R 19
Motor Lublin 7
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Motor Lublin 2
Stal Krasnik 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Motor Lublin 4
KS Hetman Zamosc 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Motor Lublin 1
KS Wisloka Debica 0
Maç Detayı
2 10 6 2 2 17 7 10 20
M
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 19
KS Wisloka Debica 0
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
KS Wisloka Debica 2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
KS Wisloka Debica 1
Stal Krasnik 0
Maç Detayı
3 10 6 1 3 22 12 10 19
B
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 19
Korona II Kielce 1
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Korona II Kielce 4
Podhale Nowy Targ 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
Korona II Kielce 1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 2
Maç Detayı
4 9 6 0 3 16 10 6 18
G
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Podhale Nowy Targ 2
KS Wisloka Debica 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Hutnik Krakow 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Podhale Nowy Targ 5
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
5 10 5 2 3 20 13 7 17
G
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 19
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2
Avia Swidnik 2
Maç Detayı
6 9 5 2 2 12 8 4 17
M
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Avia Swidnik 1
Ostrowice 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Avia Swidnik 1
KS Wisloka Debica 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Avia Swidnik 2
Korona II Kielce 1
Maç Detayı
7 9 4 5 0 10 6 4 17
B
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
Sokol Sieniawa 2
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 2
Maç Detayı
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 9 4 4 1 16 11 5 16
G
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 19
Hutnik Krakow 2
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Hutnik Krakow 3
Avia Swidnik 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Hutnik Krakow 1
Motor Lublin 0
Maç Detayı
9 11 4 4 3 11 9 2 16
G
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 19
Wisla Pulawy 1
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Wisla Pulawy 2
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Wisla Pulawy 0
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Wisla Pulawy 0
Podhale Nowy Targ 3
Maç Detayı
10 10 3 5 2 15 11 4 14
B
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 19
Stal Krasnik 3
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
Stal Krasnik 0
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Stal Krasnik 1
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
11 10 3 5 2 13 9 4 14
B
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 19
KS Hetman Zamosc 0
Avia Swidnik 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
KS Hetman Zamosc 1
Stal Krasnik 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
KS Hetman Zamosc 0
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
12 10 3 4 3 12 10 2 13
M
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 19
Ostrowice 2
Podhale Nowy Targ 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Ostrowice 0
Motor Lublin 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Ostrowice 0
KS Hetman Zamosc 0
Maç Detayı
13 7 2 3 2 9 8 1 9
B
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 0
Hutnik Krakow 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 2
Korona II Kielce 0
Maç Detayı
14 9 2 3 4 8 11 -3 9
G
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Wisla Sandomierz 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Wisla Pulawy 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Maç Detayı
15 10 2 3 5 6 14 -8 9
M
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Wisla Pulawy 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Maç Detayı
16 10 1 5 4 11 15 -4 8
B
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Maç Detayı
17 10 2 2 6 7 13 -6 8
M
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
Hutnik Krakow 2
Maç Detayı
18 8 1 2 5 8 21 -13 5
M
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Korona II Kielce 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 2
Sokol Sieniawa 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 7 5 0 18 8 10 26
G
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 19
KS Wisloka Debica 0
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Wisla Pulawy 0
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
Sokol Sieniawa 2
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 2
Maç Detayı
2 10 6 2 2 18 16 2 20
B
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 0
Hutnik Krakow 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Hutnik Krakow 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
Hutnik Krakow 2
Maç Detayı
3 10 4 4 2 16 8 8 16
B
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 19
Korona II Kielce 1
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Maç Detayı
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 9 4 3 2 16 14 2 15
G
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Korona II Kielce 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 2
Korona II Kielce 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Avia Swidnik 2
Korona II Kielce 1
Maç Detayı
5 9 4 2 3 14 9 5 14
M
19:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Motor Lublin 2
Stal Krasnik 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
KS Hetman Zamosc 1
Stal Krasnik 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
KS Wisloka Debica 1
Stal Krasnik 0
Maç Detayı
6 8 4 1 3 10 10 0 13
G
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Wisla Pulawy 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Wisla Pulawy 1
Maç Detayı
6 9 3 4 2 10 10 0 13
M
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Wisla Sandomierz 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Podhale Nowy Targ 5
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
8 9 3 3 3 8 7 1 12
G
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Ostrowice 0
Motor Lublin 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Hutnik Krakow 1
Motor Lublin 0
Maç Detayı
9 9 3 2 4 9 11 -2 11
G
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Avia Swidnik 1
Ostrowice 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Stal Krasnik 1
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
10 10 2 5 3 14 19 -5 11
B
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 19
KS Hetman Zamosc 0
Avia Swidnik 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Hutnik Krakow 3
Avia Swidnik 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2
Avia Swidnik 2
Maç Detayı
11 10 2 4 4 14 14 0 10
G
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 19
Ostrowice 2
Podhale Nowy Targ 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Korona II Kielce 4
Podhale Nowy Targ 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Wisla Pulawy 0
Podhale Nowy Targ 3
Maç Detayı
12 9 1 5 3 8 12 -4 8
B
16:00 | 08/03/20 | R 19
Stal Krasnik 3
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
KS Wisloka Debica 2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
Korona II Kielce 1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 2
Maç Detayı
13 10 2 2 6 7 12 -5 8
M
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 19
Wisla Pulawy 1
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 2
Sokol Sieniawa 2
Maç Detayı
14 9 2 2 5 9 16 -7 8
G
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Motor Lublin 4
KS Hetman Zamosc 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Ostrowice 0
KS Hetman Zamosc 0
Maç Detayı
15 9 1 4 4 5 7 -2 7
M
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Podhale Nowy Targ 2
KS Wisloka Debica 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Avia Swidnik 1
KS Wisloka Debica 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Motor Lublin 1
KS Wisloka Debica 0
Maç Detayı
16 9 2 1 6 8 16 -8 7
M
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 19
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Maç Detayı
17 9 0 3 6 1 20 -19 3
M
19:00 | 07/03/20 | R 19
Motor Lublin 7
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
Stal Krasnik 0
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
KS Hetman Zamosc 0
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
18 11 0 3 8 12 32 -20 3
M
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 19
Hutnik Krakow 2
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Wisla Pulawy 2
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Maç Detayı