Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
PERFORMANS
M
17:00 | 11/09/19 | R 1
Korona II Kielce 6
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
Stal Krasnik 5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
KS Hetman Zamosc 4
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 3
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
KS Wisloka Debica 4
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Hutnik Krakow 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 6 1 1 20 7 13 19
G
14:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Korona II Kielce 5
Hutnik Krakow 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 11/09/19 | R 1
Korona II Kielce 6
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 7
Korona II Kielce 2
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Korona II Kielce 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Korona II Kielce 0
Wisla Pulawy 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Korona II Kielce 1
Maç Detayı
2 8 4 3 1 16 8 8 15
B
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
KS Wisloka Debica 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Hutnik Krakow 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Korona II Kielce 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4
Chelmianka Chelm 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Wisla Pulawy 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Maç Detayı
3 8 4 2 2 17 9 8 14
B
13:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Stal Krasnik 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/09/19 | R 7
Stal Krasnik 1
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
Stal Krasnik 5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Stal Krasnik 0
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Stal Krasnik 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Stal Krasnik 5
Avia Swidnik 0
Maç Detayı
4 8 4 2 2 15 9 6 14
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Sokol Sieniawa 2
KS Hetman Zamosc 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/09/19 | R 6
Wisla Sandomierz 3
KS Hetman Zamosc 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
KS Hetman Zamosc 4
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
5 8 4 1 3 7 8 -1 13
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Sokol Sieniawa 2
KS Hetman Zamosc 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/09/19 | R 7
Ostrowice 1
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/09/19 | R 6
Sokol Sieniawa 1
KS Wisloka Debica 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Hutnik Krakow 3
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Korona II Kielce 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Maç Detayı
6 8 3 3 2 11 9 2 12
B
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Wisla Pulawy 1
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
KS Wisloka Debica 4
Wisla Pulawy 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Wisla Pulawy 3
Hutnik Krakow 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Korona II Kielce 0
Wisla Pulawy 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Wisla Pulawy 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Wisla Pulawy 0
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
7 8 3 2 3 10 10 0 11
B
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Wisla Pulawy 1
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/09/19 | R 7
Ostrowice 1
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Ostrowice 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Ostrowice 0
Wisla Sandomierz 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 3
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Ostrowice 1
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
Maç Detayı
8 8 3 2 3 14 15 -1 11
M
14:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Korona II Kielce 5
Hutnik Krakow 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Hutnik Krakow 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Wisla Pulawy 3
Hutnik Krakow 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Hutnik Krakow 3
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Hutnik Krakow 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Hutnik Krakow 3
Wisla Sandomierz 3
Maç Detayı
9 8 3 2 3 8 13 -5 11
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 0
Avia Swidnik 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Avia Swidnik 1
Podhale Nowy Targ 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 6
Chelmianka Chelm 2
Avia Swidnik 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 2
Avia Swidnik 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Avia Swidnik 1
Motor Lublin 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Stal Krasnik 5
Avia Swidnik 0
Maç Detayı
10 8 2 4 2 10 8 2 10
B
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
KS Wisloka Debica 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
KS Wisloka Debica 4
Wisla Pulawy 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/09/19 | R 6
Sokol Sieniawa 1
KS Wisloka Debica 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
KS Wisloka Debica 0
Jutrzenka Giebultow 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Wisla Sandomierz 1
KS Wisloka Debica 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
KS Wisloka Debica 4
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
Maç Detayı
11 7 2 4 1 7 5 2 10
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Motor Lublin 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 6
Motor Lublin 0
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Motor Lublin 2
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Avia Swidnik 1
Motor Lublin 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Motor Lublin 0
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Chelmianka Chelm 1
Motor Lublin 1
Maç Detayı
11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 8 2 4 2 6 5 1 10
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 0
Avia Swidnik 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 6
Motor Lublin 0
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Stal Krasnik 0
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Ostrowice 1
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
Maç Detayı
13 7 2 3 2 6 7 -1 9
B
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Podhale Nowy Targ 2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 2
Avia Swidnik 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Chelmianka Chelm 2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Motor Lublin 0
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 2
Stal Krasnik 1
Maç Detayı
14 8 2 2 4 7 9 -2 8
B
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Chelmianka Chelm 1
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Avia Swidnik 1
Podhale Nowy Targ 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Podhale Nowy Targ 2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Motor Lublin 2
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Stal Krasnik 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
15 8 1 4 3 12 14 -2 7
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Motor Lublin 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/09/19 | R 7
Stal Krasnik 1
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/09/19 | R 6
Wisla Sandomierz 3
KS Hetman Zamosc 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Ostrowice 0
Wisla Sandomierz 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Wisla Sandomierz 1
KS Wisloka Debica 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Hutnik Krakow 3
Wisla Sandomierz 3
Maç Detayı
16 8 1 4 3 7 11 -4 7
B
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Chelmianka Chelm 1
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 7
Korona II Kielce 2
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 6
Chelmianka Chelm 2
Avia Swidnik 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4
Chelmianka Chelm 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Chelmianka Chelm 2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Wisla Pulawy 0
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
17 8 1 1 6 5 16 -11 4
B
13:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Stal Krasnik 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Ostrowice 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
KS Wisloka Debica 0
Jutrzenka Giebultow 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Hutnik Krakow 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Korona II Kielce 2
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Maç Detayı
18 6 1 0 5 7 22 -15 3
M
17:00 | 11/09/19 | R 1
Korona II Kielce 6
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
Stal Krasnik 5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
KS Hetman Zamosc 4
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 3
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
KS Wisloka Debica 4
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Hutnik Krakow 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 5 4 1 0 6 2 4 13
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Sokol Sieniawa 2
KS Hetman Zamosc 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/09/19 | R 6
Sokol Sieniawa 1
KS Wisloka Debica 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Korona II Kielce 1
Maç Detayı
2 5 4 0 1 15 4 11 12
G
14:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Korona II Kielce 5
Hutnik Krakow 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 11/09/19 | R 1
Korona II Kielce 6
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 7
Korona II Kielce 2
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Korona II Kielce 0
Wisla Pulawy 1
Maç Detayı
3 4 3 1 0 9 2 7 10
G
13:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
KS Hetman Zamosc 4
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
4 5 3 1 1 10 5 5 10
B
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
KS Wisloka Debica 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Korona II Kielce 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4
Chelmianka Chelm 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Maç Detayı
5 5 2 3 0 8 4 4 9
B
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Wisla Pulawy 1
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Wisla Pulawy 3
Hutnik Krakow 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Wisla Pulawy 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Wisla Pulawy 0
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
6 4 2 1 1 8 4 4 7
B
18:00 | 08/09/19 | R 7
Stal Krasnik 1
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Stal Krasnik 0
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Stal Krasnik 5
Avia Swidnik 0
Maç Detayı
7 4 2 1 1 8 5 3 7
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
KS Wisloka Debica 4
Wisla Pulawy 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
KS Wisloka Debica 0
Jutrzenka Giebultow 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
KS Wisloka Debica 4
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
Maç Detayı
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 7
B
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 2
Avia Swidnik 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 2
Stal Krasnik 1
Maç Detayı
9 3 2 1 0 3 1 2 7
G
13:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Avia Swidnik 1
Podhale Nowy Targ 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Avia Swidnik 1
Motor Lublin 1
Maç Detayı
10 4 2 1 1 5 4 1 7
G
18:00 | 05/09/19 | R 7
Ostrowice 1
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Ostrowice 0
Wisla Sandomierz 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Ostrowice 1
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
Maç Detayı
11 4 1 3 0 6 4 2 6
B
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Chelmianka Chelm 1
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 6
Chelmianka Chelm 2
Avia Swidnik 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Chelmianka Chelm 2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Maç Detayı
12 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 6
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Podhale Nowy Targ 2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Stal Krasnik 2
Maç Detayı
13 4 1 2 1 8 7 1 5
B
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Hutnik Krakow 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Hutnik Krakow 3
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Hutnik Krakow 3
Wisla Sandomierz 3
Maç Detayı
14 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 5
B
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 6
Motor Lublin 0
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Motor Lublin 2
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Motor Lublin 0
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Maç Detayı
15 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
Stal Krasnik 5
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 3
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Hutnik Krakow 2
Maç Detayı
16 4 0 2 2 5 8 -3 2
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Motor Lublin 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/09/19 | R 6
Wisla Sandomierz 3
KS Hetman Zamosc 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Wisla Sandomierz 1
KS Wisloka Debica 1
Maç Detayı
17 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2 1
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 0
Avia Swidnik 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
Maç Detayı
18 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6 1
B
13:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Stal Krasnik 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Ostrowice 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Hutnik Krakow 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 5 2 3 0 5 2 3 9
B
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 6
Motor Lublin 0
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Stal Krasnik 0
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Ostrowice 1
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
Maç Detayı
2 4 2 1 1 9 5 4 7
B
13:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Stal Krasnik 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
Stal Krasnik 5
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Stal Krasnik 2
Maç Detayı
3 3 2 1 0 5 3 2 7
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Korona II Kielce 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Korona II Kielce 1
Maç Detayı
4 4 2 0 2 6 8 -2 6
M
14:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Korona II Kielce 5
Hutnik Krakow 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Wisla Pulawy 3
Hutnik Krakow 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Hutnik Krakow 1
Maç Detayı
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 3 1 2 0 6 3 3 5
B
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Hutnik Krakow 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Wisla Pulawy 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
6 4 1 2 1 7 6 1 5
B
18:00 | 08/09/19 | R 7
Stal Krasnik 1
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Ostrowice 0
Wisla Sandomierz 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Hutnik Krakow 3
Wisla Sandomierz 3
Maç Detayı
7 4 1 2 1 5 4 1 5
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Motor Lublin 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Avia Swidnik 1
Motor Lublin 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 2
Chelmianka Chelm 1
Motor Lublin 1
Maç Detayı
8 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1 4
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Sokol Sieniawa 2
KS Hetman Zamosc 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/09/19 | R 6
Wisla Sandomierz 3
KS Hetman Zamosc 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
Maç Detayı
9 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
B
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Wisla Pulawy 1
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Ostrowice 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 3
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
10 5 1 1 3 5 12 -7 4
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 0
Avia Swidnik 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 6
Chelmianka Chelm 2
Avia Swidnik 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 2
Avia Swidnik 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Stal Krasnik 5
Avia Swidnik 0
Maç Detayı
11 4 0 3 1 2 3 -1 3
B
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
KS Wisloka Debica 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/09/19 | R 6
Sokol Sieniawa 1
KS Wisloka Debica 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Wisla Sandomierz 1
KS Wisloka Debica 1
Maç Detayı
12 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
KS Wisloka Debica 4
Wisla Pulawy 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Korona II Kielce 0
Wisla Pulawy 1
Maç Detayı
13 4 1 0 3 2 7 -5 3
M
13:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
KS Wisloka Debica 0
Jutrzenka Giebultow 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Korona II Kielce 2
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Maç Detayı
14 5 0 2 3 3 6 -3 2
B
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Chelmianka Chelm 1
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Avia Swidnik 1
Podhale Nowy Targ 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Motor Lublin 2
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
15 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3 2
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Podhale Nowy Targ 2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Chelmianka Chelm 2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Motor Lublin 0
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Maç Detayı
16 4 0 1 3 1 7 -6 1
M
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 7
Korona II Kielce 2
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4
Chelmianka Chelm 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Wisla Pulawy 0
Chelmianka Chelm 0
Maç Detayı
17 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0
M
18:00 | 05/09/19 | R 7
Ostrowice 1
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
Hutnik Krakow 3
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Maç Detayı
18 3 0 0 3 3 14 -11 0
M
17:00 | 11/09/19 | R 1
Korona II Kielce 6
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/08/19 | R 5
KS Hetman Zamosc 4
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
KS Wisloka Debica 4
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
Maç Detayı