Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Avusturya Peter Madritsch Park21-Arena, Gurten
PERFORMANS
G
19:00 | 15/08/19 | R 4
Union Gurten 4
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
Union Gurten 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 03/08/19 | R 2
Union Gurten 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/07/19 | R 1
SV Ried II 0
Union Gurten 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 4 4 0 0 12 4 8 12
G
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
Sturm Graz (A) 2
Wolfsberger AC (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Sturm Graz (A) 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
Sturm Graz (A) 3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Sturm Graz (A) 3
Maç Detayı
2 4 4 0 0 8 1 7 12
G
20:00 | 17/08/19 | R 4
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
SV Ried II 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 03/08/19 | R 2
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 2
SC Weiz 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/07/19 | R 1
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
Maç Detayı
3 4 3 0 1 12 7 5 9
G
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
Deutschlandsberger SC 4
SV Ried II 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
SC Weiz 3
Deutschlandsberger SC 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
Deutschlandsberger SC 3
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
WSC Hertha 2
Deutschlandsberger SC 3
Maç Detayı
4 4 3 0 1 7 6 1 9
G
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
SC Weiz 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
SC Weiz 3
Deutschlandsberger SC 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/08/19 | R 2
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 2
SC Weiz 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
SC Weiz 2
Allerheiligen 1
Maç Detayı
5 4 2 1 1 9 4 5 7
G
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
WSC Hertha 5
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
WSC Hertha 1
SC Kalsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
WSC Hertha 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
WSC Hertha 2
Deutschlandsberger SC 3
Maç Detayı
6 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 7
G
20:00 | 17/08/19 | R 4
SC Kalsdorf 2
FC Wels 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
WSC Hertha 1
SC Kalsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
SC Kalsdorf 2
Wolfsberger AC (A) 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/07/19 | R 1
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
SC Kalsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
7 4 2 0 2 9 8 1 6
G
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
Allerheiligen 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
Union Gurten 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
Sturm Graz (A) 3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2
FC Wels 3
Maç Detayı
8 4 2 0 2 5 7 -2 6
M
20:00 | 17/08/19 | R 4
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Allerheiligen 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 03/08/19 | R 2
Union Gurten 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Sturm Graz (A) 3
Maç Detayı
9 4 2 0 2 8 11 -3 6
M
19:00 | 15/08/19 | R 4
Union Gurten 4
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Sturm Graz (A) 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
FC Wels 1
UVB Vocklamarkt 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
UVB Vocklamarkt 3
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
Maç Detayı
10 4 1 2 1 6 6 0 5
M
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
SC Weiz 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 3
ATSV Stadl-Paura 2
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
WSC Hertha 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/07/19 | R 1
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
SC Kalsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
11 4 1 1 2 7 7 0 4
G
19:00 | 15/08/19 | R 4
Union Gurten 4
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
Union Gurten 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 03/08/19 | R 2
Union Gurten 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/07/19 | R 1
SV Ried II 0
Union Gurten 0
Maç Detayı
12 4 1 0 3 9 9 0 3
M
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
Sturm Graz (A) 2
Wolfsberger AC (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 3
Wolfsberger AC (A) 5
FC Wels 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
SC Kalsdorf 2
Wolfsberger AC (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
UVB Vocklamarkt 3
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
Maç Detayı
13 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3 3
M
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
Allerheiligen 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Allerheiligen 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
Allerheiligen 3
SV Ried II 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
SC Weiz 2
Allerheiligen 1
Maç Detayı
14 4 1 0 3 6 12 -6 3
M
20:00 | 17/08/19 | R 4
SC Kalsdorf 2
FC Wels 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 3
Wolfsberger AC (A) 5
FC Wels 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
FC Wels 1
UVB Vocklamarkt 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2
FC Wels 3
Maç Detayı
15 4 0 1 3 5 10 -5 1
M
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
Deutschlandsberger SC 4
SV Ried II 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
SV Ried II 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
Allerheiligen 3
SV Ried II 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/07/19 | R 1
SV Ried II 0
Union Gurten 0
Maç Detayı
16 4 0 0 4 2 12 -10 0
M
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
WSC Hertha 5
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 3
ATSV Stadl-Paura 2
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
Deutschlandsberger SC 3
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/07/19 | R 1
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 2 0 1 8 3 5 6
G
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
WSC Hertha 5
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
WSC Hertha 1
SC Kalsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
WSC Hertha 2
Deutschlandsberger SC 3
Maç Detayı
2 2 2 0 0 7 2 5 6
G
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
Deutschlandsberger SC 4
SV Ried II 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
Deutschlandsberger SC 3
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
3 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
G
20:00 | 17/08/19 | R 4
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 03/08/19 | R 2
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 2
SC Weiz 0
Maç Detayı
4 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
G
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
Sturm Graz (A) 2
Wolfsberger AC (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
Sturm Graz (A) 3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 1
Maç Detayı
5 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
G
20:00 | 17/08/19 | R 4
SC Kalsdorf 2
FC Wels 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
SC Kalsdorf 2
Wolfsberger AC (A) 1
Maç Detayı
6 2 2 0 0 5 3 2 6
G
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
SC Weiz 3
Deutschlandsberger SC 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
SC Weiz 2
Allerheiligen 1
Maç Detayı
7 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 3
Wolfsberger AC (A) 5
FC Wels 2
Maç Detayı
8 2 1 0 1 6 4 2 3
G
19:00 | 15/08/19 | R 4
Union Gurten 4
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 03/08/19 | R 2
Union Gurten 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 3
Maç Detayı
9 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
G
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
Union Gurten 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2
FC Wels 3
Maç Detayı
10 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
M
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
Allerheiligen 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
Allerheiligen 3
SV Ried II 2
Maç Detayı
11 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
G
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Allerheiligen 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Sturm Graz (A) 3
Maç Detayı
12 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Sturm Graz (A) 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
UVB Vocklamarkt 3
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
Maç Detayı
13 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
M
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
SC Weiz 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
WSC Hertha 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/07/19 | R 1
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
SC Kalsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
14 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
SV Ried II 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/07/19 | R 1
SV Ried II 0
Union Gurten 0
Maç Detayı
15 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0
M
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 3
ATSV Stadl-Paura 2
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/07/19 | R 1
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
Maç Detayı
16 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
M
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
FC Wels 1
UVB Vocklamarkt 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 2 2 0 0 7 2 5 6
G
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Sturm Graz (A) 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Sturm Graz (A) 3
Maç Detayı
2 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
G
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
SV Ried II 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/07/19 | R 1
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
Maç Detayı
3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 3
ATSV Stadl-Paura 2
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 3
Maç Detayı
4 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
SC Weiz 3
Deutschlandsberger SC 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
WSC Hertha 2
Deutschlandsberger SC 3
Maç Detayı
5 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
G
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
Allerheiligen 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
Sturm Graz (A) 3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 1
Maç Detayı
6 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
M
19:00 | 15/08/19 | R 4
Union Gurten 4
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
FC Wels 1
UVB Vocklamarkt 3
Maç Detayı
7 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
M
20:00 | 17/08/19 | R 4
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 03/08/19 | R 2
Union Gurten 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 3
Maç Detayı
8 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
G
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
SC Weiz 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/08/19 | R 2
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 2
SC Weiz 0
Maç Detayı
9 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4 3
M
20:00 | 17/08/19 | R 4
SC Kalsdorf 2
FC Wels 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 3
Wolfsberger AC (A) 5
FC Wels 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2
FC Wels 3
Maç Detayı
10 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
B
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
WSC Hertha 1
Maç Detayı
11 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
WSC Hertha 1
SC Kalsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/07/19 | R 1
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
SC Kalsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
12 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
Union Gurten 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/07/19 | R 1
SV Ried II 0
Union Gurten 0
Maç Detayı
13 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Allerheiligen 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
SC Weiz 2
Allerheiligen 1
Maç Detayı
14 2 0 0 2 4 7 -3 0
M
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
Deutschlandsberger SC 4
SV Ried II 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
Allerheiligen 3
SV Ried II 2
Maç Detayı
14 3 0 0 3 4 7 -3 0
M
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
Sturm Graz (A) 2
Wolfsberger AC (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
SC Kalsdorf 2
Wolfsberger AC (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
UVB Vocklamarkt 3
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
Maç Detayı
16 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0
M
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
WSC Hertha 5
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
Deutschlandsberger SC 3
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı