Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Avusturya Jurgen Schatas Sportzentrum Union Volksbank Vöcklamarkt, Vöcklamarkt
PERFORMANS
B
20:00 | 23/08/19 | R 5
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Allerheiligen 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 15/08/19 | R 4
Union Gurten 4
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Sturm Graz (A) 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
FC Wels 1
UVB Vocklamarkt 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
UVB Vocklamarkt 3
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 5 5 0 0 11 1 10 15
G
20:00 | 23/08/19 | R 5
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 0
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 17/08/19 | R 4
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
SV Ried II 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 03/08/19 | R 2
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 2
SC Weiz 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/07/19 | R 1
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
Maç Detayı
2 5 4 1 0 12 4 8 13
B
20:00 | 23/08/19 | R 5
FC Wels 0
Sturm Graz (A) 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
Sturm Graz (A) 2
Wolfsberger AC (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Sturm Graz (A) 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
Sturm Graz (A) 3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Sturm Graz (A) 3
Maç Detayı
3 5 4 0 1 11 7 4 12
G
20:00 | 23/08/19 | R 5
SC Weiz 4
WSC Hertha 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
SC Weiz 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
SC Weiz 3
Deutschlandsberger SC 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/08/19 | R 2
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 2
SC Weiz 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
SC Weiz 2
Allerheiligen 1
Maç Detayı
4 5 3 1 1 8 4 4 10
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
ATSV Stadl-Paura 1
SC Kalsdorf 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 17/08/19 | R 4
SC Kalsdorf 2
FC Wels 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
WSC Hertha 1
SC Kalsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
SC Kalsdorf 2
Wolfsberger AC (A) 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/07/19 | R 1
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
SC Kalsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
5 5 3 0 2 14 10 4 9
M
20:00 | 23/08/19 | R 5
FC Gleisdorf 09 3
Deutschlandsberger SC 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
Deutschlandsberger SC 4
SV Ried II 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
SC Weiz 3
Deutschlandsberger SC 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
Deutschlandsberger SC 3
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
WSC Hertha 2
Deutschlandsberger SC 3
Maç Detayı
6 5 3 0 2 8 9 -1 9
G
20:00 | 23/08/19 | R 5
FC Gleisdorf 09 3
Deutschlandsberger SC 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 17/08/19 | R 4
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Allerheiligen 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 03/08/19 | R 2
Union Gurten 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Sturm Graz (A) 3
Maç Detayı
7 5 2 1 2 10 8 2 7
M
20:00 | 23/08/19 | R 5
SC Weiz 4
WSC Hertha 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
WSC Hertha 5
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
WSC Hertha 1
SC Kalsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
WSC Hertha 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
WSC Hertha 2
Deutschlandsberger SC 3
Maç Detayı
8 5 2 1 2 9 12 -3 7
B
20:00 | 23/08/19 | R 5
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Allerheiligen 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 15/08/19 | R 4
Union Gurten 4
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Sturm Graz (A) 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
FC Wels 1
UVB Vocklamarkt 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
UVB Vocklamarkt 3
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
Maç Detayı
9 5 2 0 3 9 11 -2 6
M
20:00 | 23/08/19 | R 5
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 0
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
Allerheiligen 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
Union Gurten 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
Sturm Graz (A) 3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2
FC Wels 3
Maç Detayı
10 5 1 2 2 6 8 -2 5
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
SV Ried II 2
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
SC Weiz 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 3
ATSV Stadl-Paura 2
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
WSC Hertha 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/07/19 | R 1
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
SC Kalsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
11 4 1 1 2 7 7 0 4
G
19:00 | 15/08/19 | R 4
Union Gurten 4
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
Union Gurten 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 03/08/19 | R 2
Union Gurten 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/07/19 | R 1
SV Ried II 0
Union Gurten 0
Maç Detayı
12 5 1 1 3 7 10 -3 4
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
SV Ried II 2
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
Deutschlandsberger SC 4
SV Ried II 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
SV Ried II 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
Allerheiligen 3
SV Ried II 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/07/19 | R 1
SV Ried II 0
Union Gurten 0
Maç Detayı
13 5 1 1 3 6 9 -3 4
B
20:00 | 23/08/19 | R 5
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Allerheiligen 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
Allerheiligen 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Allerheiligen 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
Allerheiligen 3
SV Ried II 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
SC Weiz 2
Allerheiligen 1
Maç Detayı
14 5 1 1 3 6 12 -6 4
B
20:00 | 23/08/19 | R 5
FC Wels 0
Sturm Graz (A) 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 17/08/19 | R 4
SC Kalsdorf 2
FC Wels 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 3
Wolfsberger AC (A) 5
FC Wels 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
FC Wels 1
UVB Vocklamarkt 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2
FC Wels 3
Maç Detayı
15 4 1 0 3 9 9 0 3
M
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
Sturm Graz (A) 2
Wolfsberger AC (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 3
Wolfsberger AC (A) 5
FC Wels 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
SC Kalsdorf 2
Wolfsberger AC (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
UVB Vocklamarkt 3
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
Maç Detayı
16 5 0 0 5 3 15 -12 0
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
ATSV Stadl-Paura 1
SC Kalsdorf 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
WSC Hertha 5
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 3
ATSV Stadl-Paura 2
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
Deutschlandsberger SC 3
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/07/19 | R 1
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 3 0 0 9 4 5 9
G
20:00 | 23/08/19 | R 5
SC Weiz 4
WSC Hertha 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
SC Weiz 3
Deutschlandsberger SC 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
SC Weiz 2
Allerheiligen 1
Maç Detayı
2 3 2 0 1 8 3 5 6
G
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
WSC Hertha 5
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
WSC Hertha 1
SC Kalsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
WSC Hertha 2
Deutschlandsberger SC 3
Maç Detayı
3 2 2 0 0 7 2 5 6
G
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
Deutschlandsberger SC 4
SV Ried II 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
Deutschlandsberger SC 3
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
4 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
G
20:00 | 17/08/19 | R 4
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 03/08/19 | R 2
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 2
SC Weiz 0
Maç Detayı
5 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
G
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
Sturm Graz (A) 2
Wolfsberger AC (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
Sturm Graz (A) 3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 1
Maç Detayı
6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
G
20:00 | 17/08/19 | R 4
SC Kalsdorf 2
FC Wels 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
SC Kalsdorf 2
Wolfsberger AC (A) 1
Maç Detayı
7 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
G
20:00 | 23/08/19 | R 5
FC Gleisdorf 09 3
Deutschlandsberger SC 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Allerheiligen 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Sturm Graz (A) 3
Maç Detayı
8 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
SV Ried II 2
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
SV Ried II 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/07/19 | R 1
SV Ried II 0
Union Gurten 0
Maç Detayı
9 3 1 1 1 5 7 -2 4
B
20:00 | 23/08/19 | R 5
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Allerheiligen 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Sturm Graz (A) 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
UVB Vocklamarkt 3
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
Maç Detayı
10 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 3
Wolfsberger AC (A) 5
FC Wels 2
Maç Detayı
11 2 1 0 1 6 4 2 3
G
19:00 | 15/08/19 | R 4
Union Gurten 4
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 03/08/19 | R 2
Union Gurten 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 3
Maç Detayı
12 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
M
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
Allerheiligen 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
Allerheiligen 3
SV Ried II 2
Maç Detayı
13 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3
M
20:00 | 23/08/19 | R 5
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 0
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
Union Gurten 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2
FC Wels 3
Maç Detayı
14 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
M
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
SC Weiz 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
WSC Hertha 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/07/19 | R 1
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
SC Kalsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
15 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
B
20:00 | 23/08/19 | R 5
FC Wels 0
Sturm Graz (A) 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
FC Wels 1
UVB Vocklamarkt 3
Maç Detayı
16 3 0 0 3 3 7 -4 0
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
ATSV Stadl-Paura 1
SC Kalsdorf 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 3
ATSV Stadl-Paura 2
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/07/19 | R 1
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 3 0 0 7 1 6 9
G
20:00 | 23/08/19 | R 5
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 0
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
SV Ried II 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/07/19 | R 1
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
Maç Detayı
2 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 7
B
20:00 | 23/08/19 | R 5
FC Wels 0
Sturm Graz (A) 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Sturm Graz (A) 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Sturm Graz (A) 3
Maç Detayı
3 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
ATSV Stadl-Paura 1
SC Kalsdorf 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
WSC Hertha 1
SC Kalsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/07/19 | R 1
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
SC Kalsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
4 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
G
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
Allerheiligen 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
Sturm Graz (A) 3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 1
Maç Detayı
5 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1 3
M
20:00 | 23/08/19 | R 5
FC Gleisdorf 09 3
Deutschlandsberger SC 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
SC Weiz 3
Deutschlandsberger SC 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
WSC Hertha 2
Deutschlandsberger SC 3
Maç Detayı
6 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
M
19:00 | 15/08/19 | R 4
Union Gurten 4
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
FC Wels 1
UVB Vocklamarkt 3
Maç Detayı
7 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
SV Ried II 2
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 3
ATSV Stadl-Paura 2
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 3
Maç Detayı
7 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
M
20:00 | 17/08/19 | R 4
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 03/08/19 | R 2
Union Gurten 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 3
Maç Detayı
9 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
G
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
SC Weiz 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/08/19 | R 2
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 2
SC Weiz 0
Maç Detayı
10 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4 3
M
20:00 | 17/08/19 | R 4
SC Kalsdorf 2
FC Wels 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 3
Wolfsberger AC (A) 5
FC Wels 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2
FC Wels 3
Maç Detayı
11 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1
B
20:00 | 23/08/19 | R 5
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Allerheiligen 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Allerheiligen 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
SC Weiz 2
Allerheiligen 1
Maç Detayı
12 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
Union Gurten 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/07/19 | R 1
SV Ried II 0
Union Gurten 0
Maç Detayı
13 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1
M
20:00 | 23/08/19 | R 5
SC Weiz 4
WSC Hertha 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
WSC Hertha 1
Maç Detayı
14 2 0 0 2 4 7 -3 0
M
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
Deutschlandsberger SC 4
SV Ried II 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
Allerheiligen 3
SV Ried II 2
Maç Detayı
14 3 0 0 3 4 7 -3 0
M
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
Sturm Graz (A) 2
Wolfsberger AC (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
SC Kalsdorf 2
Wolfsberger AC (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/07/19 | R 1
UVB Vocklamarkt 3
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
Maç Detayı
16 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0
M
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 4
WSC Hertha 5
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 02/08/19 | R 2
Deutschlandsberger SC 3
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı