Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Avusturya Markus Waldl Hogo Arena, Wels
PERFORMANS
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Deutschlandsberger SC 2
WSC Hertha 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
WSC Hertha 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
WSC Hertha 0
Allerheiligen 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 22/10/19 | R 12
WSC Hertha 5
Sturm Graz (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Union Gurten 0
WSC Hertha 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 11
FC Wels 1
WSC Hertha 6
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 16 10 3 3 37 18 19 33
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Sturm Graz (A) 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 15
Sturm Graz (A) 5
SV Ried II 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
SC Weiz 2
Sturm Graz (A) 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 22/10/19 | R 12
WSC Hertha 5
Sturm Graz (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
Sturm Graz (A) 6
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Sturm Graz (A) 3
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
Maç Detayı
2 16 9 3 4 34 18 16 30
G
20:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Union Gurten 2
SV Ried II 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Union Gurten 4
SC Weiz 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Union Gurten 6
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Union Gurten 0
WSC Hertha 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
Union Gurten 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Union Gurten 1
Deutschlandsberger SC 1
Maç Detayı
3 16 9 3 4 33 22 11 30
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Allerheiligen 2
SC Weiz 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 15
Allerheiligen 5
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
WSC Hertha 0
Allerheiligen 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Allerheiligen 4
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
Deutschlandsberger SC 3
Allerheiligen 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 11
Allerheiligen 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 2
Maç Detayı
4 16 9 2 5 36 23 13 29
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Deutschlandsberger SC 2
WSC Hertha 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
WSC Hertha 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
WSC Hertha 0
Allerheiligen 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 22/10/19 | R 12
WSC Hertha 5
Sturm Graz (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Union Gurten 0
WSC Hertha 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 11
FC Wels 1
WSC Hertha 6
Maç Detayı
5 16 8 4 4 29 17 12 28
G
19:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 9
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
WSC Hertha 4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 0
Deutschlandsberger SC 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
SC Kalsdorf 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 11
Allerheiligen 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 2
Maç Detayı
6 16 9 1 6 42 31 11 28
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
FC Wels 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 6
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Wolfsberger AC (A) 3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
UVB Vocklamarkt 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
SC Kalsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 11
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 1
SV Ried II 4
Maç Detayı
7 16 8 2 6 33 25 8 26
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Sturm Graz (A) 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
FC Wels 0
FC Gleisdorf 09 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
FC Gleisdorf 09 2
Wolfsberger AC (A) 4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
UVB Vocklamarkt 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 11
FC Gleisdorf 09 4
SC Kalsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
8 16 8 2 6 37 30 7 26
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Wolfsberger AC (A) 3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
FC Gleisdorf 09 2
Wolfsberger AC (A) 4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 22/10/19 | R 12
SC Weiz 1
Wolfsberger AC (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
SV Ried II 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Wolfsberger AC (A) 4
ATSV Stadl-Paura 2
Maç Detayı
9 16 8 2 6 37 33 4 26
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 15
UVB Vocklamarkt 6
SC Kalsdorf 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
UVB Vocklamarkt 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
UVB Vocklamarkt 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 12
SV Ried II 4
UVB Vocklamarkt 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 11
UVB Vocklamarkt 4
SC Weiz 1
Maç Detayı
10 16 7 3 6 34 29 5 24
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Allerheiligen 2
SC Weiz 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Union Gurten 4
SC Weiz 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
SC Weiz 2
Sturm Graz (A) 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 22/10/19 | R 12
SC Weiz 1
Wolfsberger AC (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
FC Wels 1
SC Weiz 5
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 11
UVB Vocklamarkt 4
SC Weiz 1
Maç Detayı
11 16 6 4 6 29 21 8 22
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Deutschlandsberger SC 2
WSC Hertha 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Deutschlandsberger SC 5
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
SC Kalsdorf 1
Deutschlandsberger SC 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 0
Deutschlandsberger SC 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
Deutschlandsberger SC 3
Allerheiligen 4
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Union Gurten 1
Deutschlandsberger SC 1
Maç Detayı
12 16 5 5 6 18 26 -8 20
M
17:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
SC Kalsdorf 1
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 15
UVB Vocklamarkt 6
SC Kalsdorf 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
SC Kalsdorf 1
Deutschlandsberger SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
SC Kalsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
SC Kalsdorf 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 11
FC Gleisdorf 09 4
SC Kalsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
13 16 4 3 9 24 30 -6 15
M
20:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Union Gurten 2
SV Ried II 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 15
Sturm Graz (A) 5
SV Ried II 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
SV Ried II 0
FC Wels 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
SV Ried II 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 12
SV Ried II 4
UVB Vocklamarkt 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 11
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 1
SV Ried II 4
Maç Detayı
14 16 3 5 8 23 30 -7 14
G
17:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
SC Kalsdorf 1
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Deutschlandsberger SC 5
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Allerheiligen 4
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
Union Gurten 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Sturm Graz (A) 3
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
Maç Detayı
15 16 1 3 12 12 47 -35 6
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
FC Wels 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 6
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
FC Wels 0
FC Gleisdorf 09 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
SV Ried II 0
FC Wels 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
FC Wels 1
SC Weiz 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 12
ATSV Stadl-Paura 1
FC Wels 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 11
FC Wels 1
WSC Hertha 6
Maç Detayı
16 16 1 1 14 12 70 -58 4
M
19:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 9
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 15
Allerheiligen 5
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Union Gurten 6
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
Sturm Graz (A) 6
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 12
ATSV Stadl-Paura 1
FC Wels 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Wolfsberger AC (A) 4
ATSV Stadl-Paura 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 7 0 1 24 7 17 21
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Sturm Graz (A) 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 15
Sturm Graz (A) 5
SV Ried II 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
Sturm Graz (A) 6
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Sturm Graz (A) 3
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
Maç Detayı
2 8 6 1 1 23 12 11 19
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Wolfsberger AC (A) 3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
SV Ried II 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Wolfsberger AC (A) 4
ATSV Stadl-Paura 2
Maç Detayı
3 8 5 2 1 21 10 11 17
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
SC Weiz 2
Sturm Graz (A) 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 22/10/19 | R 12
SC Weiz 1
Wolfsberger AC (A) 1
Maç Detayı
4 8 5 2 1 21 13 8 17
G
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 15
UVB Vocklamarkt 6
SC Kalsdorf 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
UVB Vocklamarkt 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 11
UVB Vocklamarkt 4
SC Weiz 1
Maç Detayı
5 8 5 1 2 19 9 10 16
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
WSC Hertha 0
Allerheiligen 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 22/10/19 | R 12
WSC Hertha 5
Sturm Graz (A) 2
Maç Detayı
6 8 5 1 2 21 14 7 16
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Allerheiligen 2
SC Weiz 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 15
Allerheiligen 5
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Allerheiligen 4
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 11
Allerheiligen 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 2
Maç Detayı
7 8 5 0 3 24 17 7 15
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
UVB Vocklamarkt 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
SC Kalsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 11
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 1
SV Ried II 4
Maç Detayı
8 8 4 2 2 17 7 10 14
G
19:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 9
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
WSC Hertha 4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 0
Deutschlandsberger SC 0
Maç Detayı
9 8 4 1 3 18 9 9 13
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Deutschlandsberger SC 2
WSC Hertha 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Deutschlandsberger SC 5
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
Deutschlandsberger SC 3
Allerheiligen 4
Maç Detayı
10 8 4 1 3 17 11 6 13
G
20:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Union Gurten 2
SV Ried II 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Union Gurten 4
SC Weiz 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Union Gurten 0
WSC Hertha 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Union Gurten 1
Deutschlandsberger SC 1
Maç Detayı
11 8 4 0 4 17 15 2 12
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
FC Gleisdorf 09 2
Wolfsberger AC (A) 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 11
FC Gleisdorf 09 4
SC Kalsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
12 8 3 3 2 8 8 0 12
M
17:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
SC Kalsdorf 1
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
SC Kalsdorf 1
Deutschlandsberger SC 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
SC Kalsdorf 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
Maç Detayı
13 8 3 2 3 13 7 6 11
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
SV Ried II 0
FC Wels 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 12
SV Ried II 4
UVB Vocklamarkt 0
Maç Detayı
14 8 1 5 2 13 9 4 8
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
Union Gurten 1
Maç Detayı
15 8 1 1 6 8 25 -17 4
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Union Gurten 6
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 12
ATSV Stadl-Paura 1
FC Wels 0
Maç Detayı
16 8 0 1 7 6 27 -21 1
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
FC Wels 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 6
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
FC Wels 0
FC Gleisdorf 09 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
FC Wels 1
SC Weiz 5
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 11
FC Wels 1
WSC Hertha 6
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 5 2 1 17 7 10 17
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Union Gurten 6
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
Union Gurten 1
Maç Detayı
2 8 4 2 2 16 10 6 14
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Sturm Graz (A) 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
FC Wels 0
FC Gleisdorf 09 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
UVB Vocklamarkt 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 2
Maç Detayı
3 8 4 2 2 12 8 4 14
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
WSC Hertha 0
Allerheiligen 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
Deutschlandsberger SC 3
Allerheiligen 4
Maç Detayı
4 8 4 2 2 12 10 2 14
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
SC Kalsdorf 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 11
Allerheiligen 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 2
Maç Detayı
5 8 4 1 3 18 14 4 13
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
FC Wels 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 6
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Wolfsberger AC (A) 3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2
Maç Detayı
6 8 4 1 3 17 14 3 13
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Deutschlandsberger SC 2
WSC Hertha 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
WSC Hertha 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Union Gurten 0
WSC Hertha 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 11
FC Wels 1
WSC Hertha 6
Maç Detayı
7 8 3 3 2 13 11 2 12
G
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
SC Weiz 2
Sturm Graz (A) 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 22/10/19 | R 12
WSC Hertha 5
Sturm Graz (A) 2
Maç Detayı
8 8 2 3 3 11 12 -1 9
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
SC Kalsdorf 1
Deutschlandsberger SC 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 0
Deutschlandsberger SC 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Union Gurten 1
Deutschlandsberger SC 1
Maç Detayı
9 8 3 0 5 16 20 -4 9
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
UVB Vocklamarkt 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 12
SV Ried II 4
UVB Vocklamarkt 0
Maç Detayı
10 8 2 2 4 10 18 -8 8
M
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 15
UVB Vocklamarkt 6
SC Kalsdorf 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
SC Kalsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 11
FC Gleisdorf 09 4
SC Kalsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
11 8 2 1 5 14 18 -4 7
G
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
FC Gleisdorf 09 2
Wolfsberger AC (A) 4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 22/10/19 | R 12
SC Weiz 1
Wolfsberger AC (A) 1
Maç Detayı
12 8 2 1 5 13 19 -6 7
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Allerheiligen 2
SC Weiz 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Union Gurten 4
SC Weiz 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
FC Wels 1
SC Weiz 5
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 11
UVB Vocklamarkt 4
SC Weiz 1
Maç Detayı
13 8 2 0 6 10 21 -11 6
G
17:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
SC Kalsdorf 1
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Deutschlandsberger SC 5
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Allerheiligen 4
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Sturm Graz (A) 3
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
Maç Detayı
14 8 1 2 5 6 20 -14 5
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
SV Ried II 0
FC Wels 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 12
ATSV Stadl-Paura 1
FC Wels 0
Maç Detayı
15 8 1 1 6 11 23 -12 4
M
20:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Union Gurten 2
SV Ried II 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 15
Sturm Graz (A) 5
SV Ried II 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
SV Ried II 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 11
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 1
SV Ried II 4
Maç Detayı
16 8 0 0 8 4 45 -41 0
M
19:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 9
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 15
Allerheiligen 5
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
Sturm Graz (A) 6
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Wolfsberger AC (A) 4
ATSV Stadl-Paura 2
Maç Detayı