Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Tanımsız Helmut Kirisits Atsv Arena, Wolfsberg
PERFORMANS
M
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 17
WSC Hertha 6
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
SC Kalsdorf 1
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Deutschlandsberger SC 5
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Allerheiligen 4
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
Union Gurten 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 17 10 4 3 39 20 19 34
B
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 17
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2
Sturm Graz (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Sturm Graz (A) 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 15
Sturm Graz (A) 5
SV Ried II 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
SC Weiz 2
Sturm Graz (A) 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 22/10/19 | R 12
WSC Hertha 5
Sturm Graz (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
Sturm Graz (A) 6
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
2 17 10 3 4 35 23 12 33
G
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 17
SV Ried II 1
Allerheiligen 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Allerheiligen 2
SC Weiz 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 15
Allerheiligen 5
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
WSC Hertha 0
Allerheiligen 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Allerheiligen 4
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
Deutschlandsberger SC 3
Allerheiligen 4
Maç Detayı
3 17 10 2 5 42 26 16 32
G
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 17
WSC Hertha 6
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Deutschlandsberger SC 2
WSC Hertha 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
WSC Hertha 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
WSC Hertha 0
Allerheiligen 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 22/10/19 | R 12
WSC Hertha 5
Sturm Graz (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Union Gurten 0
WSC Hertha 1
Maç Detayı
4 17 9 4 4 35 19 16 31
B
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 17
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Union Gurten 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Union Gurten 2
SV Ried II 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Union Gurten 4
SC Weiz 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Union Gurten 6
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Union Gurten 0
WSC Hertha 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
Union Gurten 1
Maç Detayı
5 17 9 2 6 44 33 11 29
B
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 17
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2
Sturm Graz (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
FC Wels 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 6
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Wolfsberger AC (A) 3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
UVB Vocklamarkt 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
SC Kalsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2
Maç Detayı
6 17 9 2 6 39 30 9 29
G
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
SC Kalsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Wolfsberger AC (A) 3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
FC Gleisdorf 09 2
Wolfsberger AC (A) 4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 22/10/19 | R 12
SC Weiz 1
Wolfsberger AC (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
SV Ried II 1
Maç Detayı
7 17 9 2 6 41 34 7 29
G
21:00 | 06/03/20 | R 17
UVB Vocklamarkt 4
FC Wels 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 15
UVB Vocklamarkt 6
SC Kalsdorf 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
UVB Vocklamarkt 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
UVB Vocklamarkt 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 12
SV Ried II 4
UVB Vocklamarkt 0
Maç Detayı
8 17 8 4 5 29 20 9 28
M
21:00 | 06/03/20 | R 17
SC Weiz 3
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 9
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
WSC Hertha 4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 0
Deutschlandsberger SC 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
SC Kalsdorf 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
Maç Detayı
9 17 8 3 6 37 29 8 27
G
21:00 | 06/03/20 | R 17
SC Weiz 3
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Allerheiligen 2
SC Weiz 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Union Gurten 4
SC Weiz 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
SC Weiz 2
Sturm Graz (A) 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 22/10/19 | R 12
SC Weiz 1
Wolfsberger AC (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
FC Wels 1
SC Weiz 5
Maç Detayı
10 17 8 3 6 34 26 8 27
B
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 17
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Union Gurten 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Sturm Graz (A) 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
FC Wels 0
FC Gleisdorf 09 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
FC Gleisdorf 09 2
Wolfsberger AC (A) 4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
UVB Vocklamarkt 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2
Maç Detayı
11 17 6 4 7 31 24 7 22
M
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 17
ATSV Stadl-Paura 3
Deutschlandsberger SC 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Deutschlandsberger SC 2
WSC Hertha 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Deutschlandsberger SC 5
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
SC Kalsdorf 1
Deutschlandsberger SC 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 0
Deutschlandsberger SC 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
Deutschlandsberger SC 3
Allerheiligen 4
Maç Detayı
12 17 5 5 7 18 28 -10 20
M
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
SC Kalsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
SC Kalsdorf 1
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 15
UVB Vocklamarkt 6
SC Kalsdorf 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
SC Kalsdorf 1
Deutschlandsberger SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
SC Kalsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
SC Kalsdorf 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
Maç Detayı
13 17 4 3 10 25 32 -7 15
M
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 17
SV Ried II 1
Allerheiligen 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Union Gurten 2
SV Ried II 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 15
Sturm Graz (A) 5
SV Ried II 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
SV Ried II 0
FC Wels 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
SV Ried II 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 12
SV Ried II 4
UVB Vocklamarkt 0
Maç Detayı
14 17 3 5 9 26 36 -10 14
M
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 17
WSC Hertha 6
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
SC Kalsdorf 1
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Deutschlandsberger SC 5
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Allerheiligen 4
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
Union Gurten 1
Maç Detayı
15 17 2 1 14 15 72 -57 7
G
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 17
ATSV Stadl-Paura 3
Deutschlandsberger SC 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 9
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 15
Allerheiligen 5
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Union Gurten 6
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
Sturm Graz (A) 6
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 12
ATSV Stadl-Paura 1
FC Wels 0
Maç Detayı
16 17 1 3 13 13 51 -38 6
M
21:00 | 06/03/20 | R 17
UVB Vocklamarkt 4
FC Wels 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
FC Wels 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 6
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
FC Wels 0
FC Gleisdorf 09 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
SV Ried II 0
FC Wels 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
FC Wels 1
SC Weiz 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 12
ATSV Stadl-Paura 1
FC Wels 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 9 7 1 1 25 12 13 22
G
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
SC Kalsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Wolfsberger AC (A) 3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
SV Ried II 1
Maç Detayı
2 8 7 0 1 24 7 17 21
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Sturm Graz (A) 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 15
Sturm Graz (A) 5
SV Ried II 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
Sturm Graz (A) 6
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
3 9 6 2 1 24 10 14 20
G
21:00 | 06/03/20 | R 17
SC Weiz 3
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
SC Weiz 2
Sturm Graz (A) 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 22/10/19 | R 12
SC Weiz 1
Wolfsberger AC (A) 1
Maç Detayı
4 9 6 2 1 25 14 11 20
G
21:00 | 06/03/20 | R 17
UVB Vocklamarkt 4
FC Wels 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 15
UVB Vocklamarkt 6
SC Kalsdorf 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
UVB Vocklamarkt 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 2
Maç Detayı
5 9 6 1 2 25 12 13 19
G
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 17
WSC Hertha 6
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
WSC Hertha 0
Allerheiligen 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 22/10/19 | R 12
WSC Hertha 5
Sturm Graz (A) 2
Maç Detayı
6 9 5 1 3 26 19 7 16
B
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 17
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2
Sturm Graz (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
UVB Vocklamarkt 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
SC Kalsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
7 8 5 1 2 21 14 7 16
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Allerheiligen 2
SC Weiz 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 15
Allerheiligen 5
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Allerheiligen 4
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 3
Maç Detayı
8 8 4 2 2 17 7 10 14
G
19:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 9
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
WSC Hertha 4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 0
Deutschlandsberger SC 0
Maç Detayı
9 8 4 1 3 18 9 9 13
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Deutschlandsberger SC 2
WSC Hertha 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Deutschlandsberger SC 5
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
Deutschlandsberger SC 3
Allerheiligen 4
Maç Detayı
10 8 4 1 3 17 11 6 13
G
20:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Union Gurten 2
SV Ried II 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Union Gurten 4
SC Weiz 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Union Gurten 0
WSC Hertha 1
Maç Detayı
11 9 4 1 4 18 16 2 13
B
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 17
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Union Gurten 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
FC Gleisdorf 09 2
Wolfsberger AC (A) 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2
Maç Detayı
12 8 3 3 2 8 8 0 12
M
17:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
SC Kalsdorf 1
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
SC Kalsdorf 1
Deutschlandsberger SC 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
SC Kalsdorf 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
Maç Detayı
13 9 3 2 4 14 9 5 11
M
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 17
SV Ried II 1
Allerheiligen 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
SV Ried II 0
FC Wels 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 12
SV Ried II 4
UVB Vocklamarkt 0
Maç Detayı
14 8 1 5 2 13 9 4 8
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
Union Gurten 1
Maç Detayı
15 9 2 1 6 11 27 -16 7
G
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 17
ATSV Stadl-Paura 3
Deutschlandsberger SC 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Union Gurten 6
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 12
ATSV Stadl-Paura 1
FC Wels 0
Maç Detayı
16 8 0 1 7 6 27 -21 1
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
FC Wels 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 6
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
FC Wels 0
FC Gleisdorf 09 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
FC Wels 1
SC Weiz 5
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 9 5 3 1 18 8 10 18
B
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 17
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Union Gurten 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Union Gurten 6
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
Union Gurten 1
Maç Detayı
2 9 5 2 2 14 9 5 17
G
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 17
SV Ried II 1
Allerheiligen 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
WSC Hertha 0
Allerheiligen 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
Deutschlandsberger SC 3
Allerheiligen 4
Maç Detayı
3 8 4 2 2 16 10 6 14
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Sturm Graz (A) 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
FC Wels 0
FC Gleisdorf 09 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
UVB Vocklamarkt 2
FC Gleisdorf 09 2
Maç Detayı
4 9 4 2 3 12 13 -1 14
M
21:00 | 06/03/20 | R 17
SC Weiz 3
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
SC Kalsdorf 1
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
Maç Detayı
5 8 4 1 3 18 14 4 13
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
FC Wels 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 6
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Wolfsberger AC (A) 3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
FC Gleisdorf 09 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2
Maç Detayı
6 8 4 1 3 17 14 3 13
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Deutschlandsberger SC 2
WSC Hertha 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1
WSC Hertha 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Union Gurten 0
WSC Hertha 1
Maç Detayı
7 9 3 4 2 15 13 2 13
B
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 17
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2
Sturm Graz (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
SC Weiz 2
Sturm Graz (A) 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 22/10/19 | R 12
WSC Hertha 5
Sturm Graz (A) 2
Maç Detayı
8 9 2 3 4 13 15 -2 9
M
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 17
ATSV Stadl-Paura 3
Deutschlandsberger SC 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
SC Kalsdorf 1
Deutschlandsberger SC 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 0
Deutschlandsberger SC 0
Maç Detayı
9 8 3 0 5 16 20 -4 9
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
UVB Vocklamarkt 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
UVB Vocklamarkt 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 12
SV Ried II 4
UVB Vocklamarkt 0
Maç Detayı
10 9 2 2 5 10 20 -10 8
M
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 17
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
SC Kalsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 15
UVB Vocklamarkt 6
SC Kalsdorf 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3
SC Kalsdorf 1
Maç Detayı
11 8 2 1 5 14 18 -4 7
G
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
FC Gleisdorf 09 2
Wolfsberger AC (A) 4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 22/10/19 | R 12
SC Weiz 1
Wolfsberger AC (A) 1
Maç Detayı
12 8 2 1 5 13 19 -6 7
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Allerheiligen 2
SC Weiz 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Union Gurten 4
SC Weiz 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
FC Wels 1
SC Weiz 5
Maç Detayı
13 9 2 0 7 13 27 -14 6
M
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 17
WSC Hertha 6
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
SC Kalsdorf 1
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Deutschlandsberger SC 5
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Allerheiligen 4
ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 3
Maç Detayı
14 9 1 2 6 7 24 -17 5
M
21:00 | 06/03/20 | R 17
UVB Vocklamarkt 4
FC Wels 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
SV Ried II 0
FC Wels 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 12
ATSV Stadl-Paura 1
FC Wels 0
Maç Detayı
15 8 1 1 6 11 23 -12 4
M
20:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Union Gurten 2
SV Ried II 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 15
Sturm Graz (A) 5
SV Ried II 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Wolfsberger AC (A) 2
SV Ried II 1
Maç Detayı
16 8 0 0 8 4 45 -41 0
M
19:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 9
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 15
Allerheiligen 5
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
Sturm Graz (A) 6
ATSV Stadl-Paura 0
Maç Detayı