Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
PERFORMANS
G
19:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Mieszko Gniezno 2
Grom Nowy Staw 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Nielba Wagrowiec 0
Mieszko Gniezno 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Mieszko Gniezno 4
Pogon II Szczecin 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/08/19 | R 1
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 0
Mieszko Gniezno 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 4 4 0 0 8 1 7 12
G
19:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Mieszko Gniezno 2
Grom Nowy Staw 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Nielba Wagrowiec 0
Mieszko Gniezno 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Mieszko Gniezno 4
Pogon II Szczecin 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/08/19 | R 1
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 0
Mieszko Gniezno 1
Maç Detayı
2 4 3 1 0 9 1 8 10
G
19:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 3
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Radunia Stęzyca 0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 4
Sokol Kleczew 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/08/19 | R 1
Chemik Police 0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 2
Maç Detayı
3 4 3 1 0 12 5 7 10
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Baltyk Gdynia 1
KKS Kalisz 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Jarota Jarocin 3
KKS Kalisz 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
KKS Kalisz 3
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/08/19 | R 1
Grom Nowy Staw 0
KKS Kalisz 4
Maç Detayı
4 4 3 0 1 6 3 3 9
M
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
KP Starogard Gdansk 0
Jarota Jarocin 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0
KP Starogard Gdansk 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
KP Starogard Gdansk 1
Grom Nowy Staw 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/08/19 | R 1
Nielba Wagrowiec 2
KP Starogard Gdansk 3
Maç Detayı
5 4 3 0 1 8 7 1 9
G
13:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Pogon II Szczecin 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Pogon II Szczecin 2
Gornik Konin 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Mieszko Gniezno 4
Pogon II Szczecin 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/08/19 | R 1
Pogon II Szczecin 4
Gwardia Koszalin 1
Maç Detayı
6 4 2 2 0 7 2 5 8
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Unia Janikowo 0
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Radunia Stęzyca 0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/08/19 | R 1
Radunia Stęzyca 5
Gornik Konin 1
Maç Detayı
7 4 2 1 1 10 7 3 7
G
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
KP Starogard Gdansk 0
Jarota Jarocin 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Jarota Jarocin 3
KKS Kalisz 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/08/19 | R 2
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Jarota Jarocin 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 03/08/19 | R 1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 4
Jarota Jarocin 2
Maç Detayı
8 4 2 1 1 5 6 -1 7
B
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Chemik Police 1
Sokol Kleczew 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Sokol Kleczew 2
Unia Janikowo 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 4
Sokol Kleczew 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/08/19 | R 1
Sokol Kleczew 2
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Maç Detayı
9 4 2 0 2 7 7 0 6
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0
KP Starogard Gdansk 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
KKS Kalisz 3
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/08/19 | R 1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 4
Jarota Jarocin 2
Maç Detayı
10 4 1 2 1 3 4 -1 5
B
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Chemik Police 1
Sokol Kleczew 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Chemik Police 1
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Unia Janikowo 1
Chemik Police 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/08/19 | R 1
Chemik Police 0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 2
Maç Detayı
11 4 1 1 2 4 4 0 4
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Unia Janikowo 0
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Sokol Kleczew 2
Unia Janikowo 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Unia Janikowo 1
Chemik Police 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/08/19 | R 1
Unia Janikowo 3
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Maç Detayı
12 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1 4
M
19:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 3
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 14/08/19 | R 3
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 0
Baltyk Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Gornik Konin 0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/08/19 | R 1
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 0
Mieszko Gniezno 1
Maç Detayı
13 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3 3
M
19:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Mieszko Gniezno 2
Grom Nowy Staw 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Grom Nowy Staw 3
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
KP Starogard Gdansk 1
Grom Nowy Staw 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 03/08/19 | R 1
Grom Nowy Staw 0
KKS Kalisz 4
Maç Detayı
14 4 0 2 2 5 7 -2 2
B
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Gornik Konin 1
Nielba Wagrowiec 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Nielba Wagrowiec 0
Mieszko Gniezno 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Gwardia Koszalin 2
Nielba Wagrowiec 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/08/19 | R 1
Nielba Wagrowiec 2
KP Starogard Gdansk 3
Maç Detayı
15 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2 2
M
13:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Pogon II Szczecin 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 14/08/19 | R 3
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 0
Baltyk Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/08/19 | R 1
Sokol Kleczew 2
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Maç Detayı
16 4 0 1 3 3 10 -7 1
B
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Gornik Konin 1
Nielba Wagrowiec 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Pogon II Szczecin 2
Gornik Konin 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Gornik Konin 0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/08/19 | R 1
Radunia Stęzyca 5
Gornik Konin 1
Maç Detayı
17 4 0 1 3 3 11 -8 1
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Grom Nowy Staw 3
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Gwardia Koszalin 2
Nielba Wagrowiec 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/08/19 | R 1
Pogon II Szczecin 4
Gwardia Koszalin 1
Maç Detayı
18 4 0 0 4 1 10 -9 0
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Baltyk Gdynia 1
KKS Kalisz 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Chemik Police 1
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/08/19 | R 2
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Jarota Jarocin 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/08/19 | R 1
Unia Janikowo 3
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
G
19:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 3
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 4
Sokol Kleczew 0
Maç Detayı
2 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
G
19:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Mieszko Gniezno 2
Grom Nowy Staw 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Mieszko Gniezno 4
Pogon II Szczecin 0
Maç Detayı
3 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
G
12:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Pogon II Szczecin 2
Gornik Konin 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/08/19 | R 1
Pogon II Szczecin 4
Gwardia Koszalin 1
Maç Detayı
4 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
G
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Sokol Kleczew 2
Unia Janikowo 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/08/19 | R 1
Sokol Kleczew 2
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Maç Detayı
5 2 1 1 0 5 1 4 4
B
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Radunia Stęzyca 0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/08/19 | R 1
Radunia Stęzyca 5
Gornik Konin 1
Maç Detayı
6 3 1 1 1 4 2 2 4
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Unia Janikowo 0
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Unia Janikowo 1
Chemik Police 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/08/19 | R 1
Unia Janikowo 3
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Maç Detayı
7 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
B
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Chemik Police 1
Sokol Kleczew 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Chemik Police 1
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/08/19 | R 1
Chemik Police 0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 2
Maç Detayı
8 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
G
19:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
KKS Kalisz 3
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
9 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
M
17:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0
KP Starogard Gdansk 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/08/19 | R 1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 4
Jarota Jarocin 2
Maç Detayı
10 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
M
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
KP Starogard Gdansk 0
Jarota Jarocin 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
KP Starogard Gdansk 1
Grom Nowy Staw 0
Maç Detayı
11 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
G
16:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Grom Nowy Staw 3
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 03/08/19 | R 1
Grom Nowy Staw 0
KKS Kalisz 4
Maç Detayı
12 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
B
19:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Jarota Jarocin 3
KKS Kalisz 3
Maç Detayı
13 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
M
13:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Pogon II Szczecin 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Maç Detayı
14 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
B
18:00 | 14/08/19 | R 3
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 0
Baltyk Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/08/19 | R 1
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 0
Mieszko Gniezno 1
Maç Detayı
15 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Gwardia Koszalin 2
Nielba Wagrowiec 2
Maç Detayı
16 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
B
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Gornik Konin 1
Nielba Wagrowiec 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Gornik Konin 0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 2
Maç Detayı
17 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0
M
16:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Nielba Wagrowiec 0
Mieszko Gniezno 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/08/19 | R 1
Nielba Wagrowiec 2
KP Starogard Gdansk 3
Maç Detayı
18 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Baltyk Gdynia 1
KKS Kalisz 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/08/19 | R 2
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Jarota Jarocin 4
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 2 1 0 9 4 5 7
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Baltyk Gdynia 1
KKS Kalisz 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Jarota Jarocin 3
KKS Kalisz 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/08/19 | R 1
Grom Nowy Staw 0
KKS Kalisz 4
Maç Detayı
2 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 6
G
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
KP Starogard Gdansk 0
Jarota Jarocin 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/08/19 | R 2
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Jarota Jarocin 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 03/08/19 | R 1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 4
Jarota Jarocin 2
Maç Detayı
3 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
G
17:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0
KP Starogard Gdansk 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/08/19 | R 1
Nielba Wagrowiec 2
KP Starogard Gdansk 3
Maç Detayı
4 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
G
16:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Nielba Wagrowiec 0
Mieszko Gniezno 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/08/19 | R 1
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 0
Mieszko Gniezno 1
Maç Detayı
5 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4
B
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Radunia Stęzyca 0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/08/19 | R 1
Chemik Police 0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 2
Maç Detayı
6 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Unia Janikowo 0
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Maç Detayı
7 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
KKS Kalisz 3
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
7 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
M
19:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 3
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Gornik Konin 0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 2
Maç Detayı
9 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3 3
G
13:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Pogon II Szczecin 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Mieszko Gniezno 4
Pogon II Szczecin 0
Maç Detayı
10 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
B
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Gornik Konin 1
Nielba Wagrowiec 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Gwardia Koszalin 2
Nielba Wagrowiec 2
Maç Detayı
11 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
B
16:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Unia Janikowo 1
Chemik Police 1
Maç Detayı
12 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
B
18:00 | 14/08/19 | R 3
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 0
Baltyk Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/08/19 | R 1
Sokol Kleczew 2
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Maç Detayı
13 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4 1
B
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Chemik Police 1
Sokol Kleczew 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 4
Sokol Kleczew 0
Maç Detayı
14 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
M
19:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Mieszko Gniezno 2
Grom Nowy Staw 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
KP Starogard Gdansk 1
Grom Nowy Staw 0
Maç Detayı
15 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
M
18:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Sokol Kleczew 2
Unia Janikowo 0
Maç Detayı
16 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
M
17:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Chemik Police 1
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/08/19 | R 1
Unia Janikowo 3
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Maç Detayı
17 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0
M
12:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Pogon II Szczecin 2
Gornik Konin 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/08/19 | R 1
Radunia Stęzyca 5
Gornik Konin 1
Maç Detayı
18 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0
M
16:00 | 15/08/19 | R 3
Grom Nowy Staw 3
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/08/19 | R 1
Pogon II Szczecin 4
Gwardia Koszalin 1
Maç Detayı