Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
PERFORMANS
M
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
KKS Kalisz 4
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Jarota Jarocin 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2
Baltyk Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Baltyk Koszalin 2
Grom Nowy Staw 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
Nielba Wagrowiec 1
Baltyk Koszalin 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Pogon II Szczecin 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 7 1 0 17 5 12 22
G
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
KKS Kalisz 4
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Gornik Konin 0
KKS Kalisz 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
KKS Kalisz 1
Mieszko Gniezno 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Gwardia Koszalin 0
KKS Kalisz 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
KKS Kalisz 1
KP Starogard Gdansk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Baltyk Gdynia 1
KKS Kalisz 2
Maç Detayı
2 9 6 3 0 17 4 13 21
G
12:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Pogon II Szczecin 0
Radunia Stęzyca 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 7
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Sokol Kleczew 0
Radunia Stęzyca 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 5
Radunia Stęzyca 2
Chemik Police 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Unia Janikowo 0
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Maç Detayı
3 8 6 0 2 17 9 8 18
G
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Mieszko Gniezno 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Mieszko Gniezno 5
KP Starogard Gdansk 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
KKS Kalisz 1
Mieszko Gniezno 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Mieszko Gniezno 3
Jarota Jarocin 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 5
Mieszko Gniezno 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Mieszko Gniezno 2
Grom Nowy Staw 1
Maç Detayı
4 8 4 4 0 13 3 10 16
G
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Jarota Jarocin 0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 3
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Grom Nowy Staw 0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/09/19 | R 6
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 0
Nielba Wagrowiec 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 25/08/19 | R 5
Pogon II Szczecin 1
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 3
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 1
Maç Detayı
5 8 5 1 2 11 10 1 16
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Nielba Wagrowiec 2
Sokol Kleczew 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/09/19 | R 8
Sokol Kleczew 1
Pogon II Szczecin 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 7
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 2
Sokol Kleczew 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Sokol Kleczew 0
Radunia Stęzyca 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
Sokol Kleczew 2
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Chemik Police 1
Sokol Kleczew 1
Maç Detayı
6 8 5 0 3 17 12 5 15
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2
Unia Janikowo 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 3
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2
Baltyk Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Gornik Konin 1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 5
Mieszko Gniezno 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2
Maç Detayı
7 9 4 1 4 14 18 -4 13
M
12:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Pogon II Szczecin 0
Radunia Stęzyca 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/09/19 | R 8
Sokol Kleczew 1
Pogon II Szczecin 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Pogon II Szczecin 2
Chemik Police 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Unia Janikowo 4
Pogon II Szczecin 3
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 25/08/19 | R 5
Pogon II Szczecin 1
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Pogon II Szczecin 2
Maç Detayı
8 8 4 0 4 10 10 0 12
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
KP Starogard Gdansk 0
Gornik Konin 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Mieszko Gniezno 5
KP Starogard Gdansk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
KP Starogard Gdansk 3
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Baltyk Gdynia 1
KP Starogard Gdansk 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
KKS Kalisz 1
KP Starogard Gdansk 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
KP Starogard Gdansk 0
Jarota Jarocin 1
Maç Detayı
9 8 3 2 3 14 8 6 11
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 1
Baltyk Gdynia 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 7
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 2
Sokol Kleczew 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Chemik Police 0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 6
Unia Janikowo 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 3
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 1
Maç Detayı
10 8 3 2 3 15 17 -2 11
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2
Unia Janikowo 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Unia Janikowo 3
Grom Nowy Staw 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Nielba Wagrowiec 1
Unia Janikowo 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Unia Janikowo 4
Pogon II Szczecin 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 6
Unia Janikowo 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Unia Janikowo 0
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Maç Detayı
11 8 2 3 3 8 10 -2 9
M
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
KKS Kalisz 4
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Jarota Jarocin 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2
Baltyk Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Baltyk Koszalin 2
Grom Nowy Staw 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
Nielba Wagrowiec 1
Baltyk Koszalin 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Pogon II Szczecin 2
Maç Detayı
12 8 2 2 4 12 13 -1 8
M
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Jarota Jarocin 0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Jarota Jarocin 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Jarota Jarocin 1
Gornik Konin 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Mieszko Gniezno 3
Jarota Jarocin 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
Jarota Jarocin 0
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
KP Starogard Gdansk 0
Jarota Jarocin 1
Maç Detayı
13 8 2 2 4 7 10 -3 8
G
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Grom Nowy Staw 1
Chemik Police 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Chemik Police 2
Nielba Wagrowiec 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Pogon II Szczecin 2
Chemik Police 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Chemik Police 0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 5
Radunia Stęzyca 2
Chemik Police 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Chemik Police 1
Sokol Kleczew 1
Maç Detayı
14 8 2 1 5 9 15 -6 7
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
KP Starogard Gdansk 0
Gornik Konin 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Gornik Konin 0
KKS Kalisz 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Jarota Jarocin 1
Gornik Konin 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Gornik Konin 1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
Grom Nowy Staw 1
Gornik Konin 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Gornik Konin 1
Nielba Wagrowiec 1
Maç Detayı
15 8 1 3 4 10 15 -5 6
M
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Grom Nowy Staw 1
Chemik Police 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Unia Janikowo 3
Grom Nowy Staw 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Grom Nowy Staw 0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Baltyk Koszalin 2
Grom Nowy Staw 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
Grom Nowy Staw 1
Gornik Konin 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Mieszko Gniezno 2
Grom Nowy Staw 1
Maç Detayı
16 8 1 2 5 5 16 -11 5
M
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Mieszko Gniezno 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Gwardia Koszalin 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
KP Starogard Gdansk 3
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Gwardia Koszalin 0
KKS Kalisz 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
Jarota Jarocin 0
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2
Maç Detayı
17 8 0 3 5 7 15 -8 3
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Nielba Wagrowiec 2
Sokol Kleczew 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Chemik Police 2
Nielba Wagrowiec 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Nielba Wagrowiec 1
Unia Janikowo 4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/09/19 | R 6
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 0
Nielba Wagrowiec 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
Nielba Wagrowiec 1
Baltyk Koszalin 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Gornik Konin 1
Nielba Wagrowiec 1
Maç Detayı
18 8 1 0 7 2 15 -13 3
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 1
Baltyk Gdynia 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Gwardia Koszalin 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 7
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Baltyk Gdynia 1
KP Starogard Gdansk 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
Sokol Kleczew 2
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Baltyk Gdynia 1
KKS Kalisz 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 4 4 0 0 14 3 11 12
G
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Mieszko Gniezno 5
KP Starogard Gdansk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Mieszko Gniezno 3
Jarota Jarocin 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Mieszko Gniezno 2
Grom Nowy Staw 1
Maç Detayı
2 5 4 0 1 7 3 4 12
G
18:00 | 13/09/19 | R 8
Sokol Kleczew 1
Pogon II Szczecin 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Sokol Kleczew 0
Radunia Stęzyca 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
Sokol Kleczew 2
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Maç Detayı
3 5 3 2 0 9 3 6 11
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 7
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 5
Radunia Stęzyca 2
Chemik Police 1
Maç Detayı
4 4 3 1 0 10 2 8 10
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 3
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/09/19 | R 6
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 0
Nielba Wagrowiec 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 3
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 1
Maç Detayı
5 5 3 1 1 9 8 1 10
M
12:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Pogon II Szczecin 0
Radunia Stęzyca 4
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Pogon II Szczecin 2
Chemik Police 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 25/08/19 | R 5
Pogon II Szczecin 1
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 1
Maç Detayı
6 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 9
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2
Unia Janikowo 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2
Baltyk Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 5
Mieszko Gniezno 1
Maç Detayı
7 3 3 0 0 5 1 4 9
G
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
KKS Kalisz 4
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
KKS Kalisz 1
Mieszko Gniezno 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
KKS Kalisz 1
KP Starogard Gdansk 0
Maç Detayı
8 5 2 2 1 11 8 3 8
B
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Unia Janikowo 3
Grom Nowy Staw 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Unia Janikowo 4
Pogon II Szczecin 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Unia Janikowo 0
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Maç Detayı
9 5 2 1 2 4 5 -1 7
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Chemik Police 2
Nielba Wagrowiec 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Chemik Police 0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Chemik Police 1
Sokol Kleczew 1
Maç Detayı
10 3 2 0 1 4 1 3 6
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
KP Starogard Gdansk 0
Gornik Konin 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
KP Starogard Gdansk 3
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
KP Starogard Gdansk 0
Jarota Jarocin 1
Maç Detayı
11 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
G
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Jarota Jarocin 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Baltyk Koszalin 2
Grom Nowy Staw 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Pogon II Szczecin 2
Maç Detayı
12 4 1 1 2 8 4 4 4
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 1
Baltyk Gdynia 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 7
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 2
Sokol Kleczew 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 6
Unia Janikowo 0
Maç Detayı
13 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 4
M
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Grom Nowy Staw 1
Chemik Police 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Grom Nowy Staw 0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
Grom Nowy Staw 1
Gornik Konin 3
Maç Detayı
14 4 1 0 3 2 8 -6 3
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Gwardia Koszalin 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Baltyk Gdynia 1
KP Starogard Gdansk 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Baltyk Gdynia 1
KKS Kalisz 2
Maç Detayı
15 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1 2
M
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Jarota Jarocin 0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Jarota Jarocin 1
Gornik Konin 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
Jarota Jarocin 0
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
16 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1
M
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Mieszko Gniezno 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Gwardia Koszalin 0
KKS Kalisz 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2
Maç Detayı
16 4 0 1 3 2 6 -4 1
M
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Gornik Konin 0
KKS Kalisz 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Gornik Konin 1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Gornik Konin 1
Nielba Wagrowiec 1
Maç Detayı
18 4 0 0 4 4 10 -6 0
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Nielba Wagrowiec 2
Sokol Kleczew 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Nielba Wagrowiec 1
Unia Janikowo 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
Nielba Wagrowiec 1
Baltyk Koszalin 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 5 4 1 0 12 4 8 13
G
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Gornik Konin 0
KKS Kalisz 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Gwardia Koszalin 0
KKS Kalisz 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Baltyk Gdynia 1
KKS Kalisz 2
Maç Detayı
2 4 3 1 0 8 1 7 10
G
12:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Pogon II Szczecin 0
Radunia Stęzyca 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Sokol Kleczew 0
Radunia Stęzyca 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Unia Janikowo 0
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Maç Detayı
3 4 2 1 1 6 4 2 7
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Chemik Police 0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 3
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 1
Maç Detayı
4 4 1 3 0 3 1 2 6
G
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Jarota Jarocin 0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Grom Nowy Staw 0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 25/08/19 | R 5
Pogon II Szczecin 1
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 1
Maç Detayı
5 5 2 0 3 8 8 0 6
M
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Jarota Jarocin 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Mieszko Gniezno 3
Jarota Jarocin 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
KP Starogard Gdansk 0
Jarota Jarocin 1
Maç Detayı
6 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 3
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Gornik Konin 1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2
Maç Detayı
7 4 2 0 2 7 9 -2 6
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
KP Starogard Gdansk 0
Gornik Konin 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Jarota Jarocin 1
Gornik Konin 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
Grom Nowy Staw 1
Gornik Konin 3
Maç Detayı
8 5 2 0 3 6 9 -3 6
M
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Mieszko Gniezno 5
KP Starogard Gdansk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Baltyk Gdynia 1
KP Starogard Gdansk 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
KKS Kalisz 1
KP Starogard Gdansk 0
Maç Detayı
9 4 2 0 2 3 6 -3 6
G
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Mieszko Gniezno 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
KKS Kalisz 1
Mieszko Gniezno 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 5
Mieszko Gniezno 1
Maç Detayı
10 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2 4
M
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
KKS Kalisz 4
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2
Baltyk Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
Nielba Wagrowiec 1
Baltyk Koszalin 2
Maç Detayı
11 3 1 1 1 4 7 -3 4
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Nielba Wagrowiec 2
Sokol Kleczew 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 7
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 2
Sokol Kleczew 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Chemik Police 1
Sokol Kleczew 1
Maç Detayı
12 5 1 1 3 3 10 -7 4
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Gwardia Koszalin 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
KP Starogard Gdansk 3
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
Jarota Jarocin 0
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
13 4 0 3 1 3 5 -2 3
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Chemik Police 2
Nielba Wagrowiec 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/09/19 | R 6
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 0
Nielba Wagrowiec 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Gornik Konin 1
Nielba Wagrowiec 1
Maç Detayı
14 4 1 0 3 5 10 -5 3
M
18:00 | 13/09/19 | R 8
Sokol Kleczew 1
Pogon II Szczecin 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Unia Janikowo 4
Pogon II Szczecin 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Pogon II Szczecin 2
Maç Detayı
15 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5 3
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2
Unia Janikowo 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Nielba Wagrowiec 1
Unia Janikowo 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 6
Unia Janikowo 0
Maç Detayı
16 4 0 2 2 6 8 -2 2
B
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Unia Janikowo 3
Grom Nowy Staw 3
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 31/08/19 | R 6
Baltyk Koszalin 2
Grom Nowy Staw 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 18/08/19 | R 4
Mieszko Gniezno 2
Grom Nowy Staw 1
Maç Detayı
17 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1
G
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Grom Nowy Staw 1
Chemik Police 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 07/09/19 | R 7
Pogon II Szczecin 2
Chemik Police 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 5
Radunia Stęzyca 2
Chemik Police 1
Maç Detayı
18 4 0 0 4 0 7 -7 0
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 1
Baltyk Gdynia 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 7
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 5
Sokol Kleczew 2
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Maç Detayı