Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
İspanya Miguel Rivera Anexos AL Estadio José Zorrilla, Valladolid
PERFORMANS
B
17:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Valladolid B 1
CD Calahorra 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Logrones 1
Valladolid B 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:45 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Valladolid B 1
Club Haro Deportivo 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Athletic Bilbao B 4
Valladolid B 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Valladolid B 1
Deportivo Alaves B 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Real Union Irun 2
Valladolid B 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 13 9 2 2 35 15 20 29
G
19:00 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Athletic Bilbao B 4
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Burgos 2
Athletic Bilbao B 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Athletic Bilbao B 3
Logrones 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Athletic Bilbao B 4
Valladolid B 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Real Union Irun 0
Athletic Bilbao B 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Athletic Bilbao B 3
SD Amorebieta 3
Maç Detayı
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 13 8 4 1 27 10 17 28
G
19:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Cultural Leonesa 2
Club Haro Deportivo 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Deportivo Alaves B 1
Cultural Leonesa 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Cultural Leonesa 3
Real Sociedad B 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Barakaldo CF 0
Cultural Leonesa 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Cultural Leonesa 2
SD Leioa 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Izarra 0
Cultural Leonesa 1
Maç Detayı
3 13 8 3 2 25 11 14 27
G
19:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Logrones 3
Burgos 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Logrones 1
Valladolid B 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Athletic Bilbao B 3
Logrones 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Logrones 3
Real Union Irun 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
SD Amorebieta 0
Logrones 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Logrones 4
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
Maç Detayı
4 13 7 3 3 25 14 11 24
B
14:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
CD Tudelano 0
Real Sociedad B 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Real Sociedad B 3
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Cultural Leonesa 3
Real Sociedad B 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Real Sociedad B 2
CD Calahorra 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Club Haro Deportivo 2
Real Sociedad B 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Real Sociedad B 3
Deportivo Alaves B 0
Maç Detayı
5 13 7 1 5 18 16 2 22
G
18:30 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Osasuna (A) 1
Barakaldo CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
SD Leioa 0
Osasuna (A) 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/11/19 | R 11
Osasuna (A) 1
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
CD Guijuelo 1
Osasuna (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Osasuna (A) 2
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Burgos 3
Osasuna (A) 2
Maç Detayı
6 13 6 3 4 21 16 5 21
B
17:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Valladolid B 1
CD Calahorra 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Logrones 1
Valladolid B 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:45 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Valladolid B 1
Club Haro Deportivo 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Athletic Bilbao B 4
Valladolid B 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Valladolid B 1
Deportivo Alaves B 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Real Union Irun 2
Valladolid B 1
Maç Detayı
7 13 6 2 5 18 18 0 20
G
19:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Deportivo Alaves B 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Real Sociedad B 3
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Salamanca CF Uds 3
Barakaldo CF 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
SD Leioa 2
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Izarra 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
CD Guijuelo 1
Salamanca CF Uds 2
Maç Detayı
8 13 5 4 4 15 17 -2 19
M
19:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Logrones 3
Burgos 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Burgos 2
Athletic Bilbao B 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Real Union Irun 0
Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Burgos 1
SD Amorebieta 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
Burgos 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Burgos 3
Osasuna (A) 2
Maç Detayı
9 13 3 9 1 15 13 2 18
B
17:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Valladolid B 1
CD Calahorra 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Club Haro Deportivo 1
CD Calahorra 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
CD Calahorra 1
Deportivo Alaves B 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Real Sociedad B 2
CD Calahorra 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
CD Calahorra 3
Barakaldo CF 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
SD Leioa 3
CD Calahorra 3
Maç Detayı
10 13 4 5 4 14 17 -3 17
B
18:30 | 16/11/19 | R 13
SD Amorebieta 0
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
CD Guijuelo 0
SD Amorebieta 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/11/19 | R 11
SD Amorebieta 1
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Burgos 1
SD Amorebieta 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
SD Amorebieta 0
Logrones 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Athletic Bilbao B 3
SD Amorebieta 3
Maç Detayı
11 13 5 2 6 17 23 -6 17
M
18:30 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Osasuna (A) 1
Barakaldo CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Barakaldo CF 3
CD Tudelano 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Salamanca CF Uds 3
Barakaldo CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Barakaldo CF 0
Cultural Leonesa 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
CD Calahorra 3
Barakaldo CF 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Barakaldo CF 2
Club Haro Deportivo 1
Maç Detayı
12 13 4 4 5 13 13 0 16
M
19:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Deportivo Alaves B 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Deportivo Alaves B 1
Cultural Leonesa 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
CD Calahorra 1
Deportivo Alaves B 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Deportivo Alaves B 2
Club Haro Deportivo 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Valladolid B 1
Deportivo Alaves B 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Real Sociedad B 3
Deportivo Alaves B 0
Maç Detayı
13 13 4 4 5 12 15 -3 16
M
19:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Cultural Leonesa 2
Club Haro Deportivo 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Club Haro Deportivo 1
CD Calahorra 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:45 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Valladolid B 1
Club Haro Deportivo 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Deportivo Alaves B 2
Club Haro Deportivo 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Club Haro Deportivo 2
Real Sociedad B 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Barakaldo CF 2
Club Haro Deportivo 1
Maç Detayı
14 13 4 3 6 18 19 -1 15
G
20:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Real Union Irun 2
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0
Real Union Irun 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Real Union Irun 0
Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Logrones 3
Real Union Irun 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Real Union Irun 0
Athletic Bilbao B 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Real Union Irun 2
Valladolid B 1
Maç Detayı
15 13 4 3 6 11 17 -6 15
B
18:30 | 16/11/19 | R 13
SD Amorebieta 0
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Izarra 3
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/11/19 | R 11
Osasuna (A) 1
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Izarra 1
CD Tudelano 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Izarra 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Izarra 0
Cultural Leonesa 1
Maç Detayı
16 13 3 6 4 12 19 -7 15
B
14:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
CD Tudelano 0
Real Sociedad B 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Barakaldo CF 3
CD Tudelano 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
CD Tudelano 2
SD Leioa 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Izarra 1
CD Tudelano 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
CD Tudelano 1
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
CD Tudelano 1
Maç Detayı
17 13 3 3 7 17 21 -4 12
G
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
SD Leioa 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
SD Leioa 0
Osasuna (A) 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
CD Tudelano 2
SD Leioa 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
SD Leioa 2
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Cultural Leonesa 2
SD Leioa 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
SD Leioa 3
CD Calahorra 3
Maç Detayı
18 13 2 3 8 8 16 -8 9
M
20:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Real Union Irun 2
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
CD Guijuelo 0
SD Amorebieta 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
CD Guijuelo 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
CD Guijuelo 1
Osasuna (A) 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
CD Tudelano 1
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
CD Guijuelo 1
Salamanca CF Uds 2
Maç Detayı
19 13 2 2 9 13 25 -12 8
M
19:00 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Athletic Bilbao B 4
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0
Real Union Irun 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/11/19 | R 11
SD Amorebieta 1
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
Arenas Club de Getxo 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Osasuna (A) 2
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
CD Tudelano 1
Maç Detayı
20 13 1 4 8 9 28 -19 7
M
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
SD Leioa 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Izarra 3
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
CD Guijuelo 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
Arenas Club de Getxo 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
Burgos 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Logrones 4
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 6 1 0 20 4 16 19
G
19:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Cultural Leonesa 2
Club Haro Deportivo 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Cultural Leonesa 3
Real Sociedad B 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Cultural Leonesa 2
SD Leioa 0
Maç Detayı
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 7 6 0 1 13 4 9 18
G
18:30 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Osasuna (A) 1
Barakaldo CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/11/19 | R 11
Osasuna (A) 1
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Osasuna (A) 2
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0
Maç Detayı
3 7 5 2 0 23 6 17 17
G
19:00 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Athletic Bilbao B 4
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Athletic Bilbao B 3
Logrones 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Athletic Bilbao B 4
Valladolid B 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Athletic Bilbao B 3
SD Amorebieta 3
Maç Detayı
4 7 5 2 0 15 7 8 17
B
17:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Valladolid B 1
CD Calahorra 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:45 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Valladolid B 1
Club Haro Deportivo 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Valladolid B 1
Deportivo Alaves B 0
Maç Detayı
5 7 5 1 1 18 6 12 16
G
19:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Logrones 3
Burgos 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Logrones 1
Valladolid B 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Logrones 3
Real Union Irun 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Logrones 4
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
Maç Detayı
6 6 5 1 0 15 5 10 16
G
20:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Real Sociedad B 3
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Real Sociedad B 2
CD Calahorra 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Real Sociedad B 3
Deportivo Alaves B 0
Maç Detayı
7 6 4 2 0 11 3 8 14
B
14:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Deportivo Alaves B 1
Cultural Leonesa 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Deportivo Alaves B 2
Club Haro Deportivo 0
Maç Detayı
8 7 4 2 1 11 5 6 14
G
19:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Deportivo Alaves B 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Salamanca CF Uds 3
Barakaldo CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Izarra 1
Maç Detayı
9 6 2 4 0 9 6 3 10
B
19:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
CD Calahorra 1
Deportivo Alaves B 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
CD Calahorra 3
Barakaldo CF 3
Maç Detayı
10 6 3 1 2 8 6 2 10
G
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Burgos 2
Athletic Bilbao B 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Burgos 1
SD Amorebieta 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Burgos 3
Osasuna (A) 2
Maç Detayı
11 6 3 1 2 7 5 2 10
G
18:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Izarra 3
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Izarra 1
CD Tudelano 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Izarra 0
Cultural Leonesa 1
Maç Detayı
12 7 2 4 1 7 8 -1 10
B
14:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
CD Tudelano 0
Real Sociedad B 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
CD Tudelano 2
SD Leioa 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
CD Tudelano 1
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
13 6 3 1 2 8 10 -2 10
G
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Barakaldo CF 3
CD Tudelano 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Barakaldo CF 0
Cultural Leonesa 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Barakaldo CF 2
Club Haro Deportivo 1
Maç Detayı
14 6 2 3 1 6 6 0 9
B
21:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Club Haro Deportivo 1
CD Calahorra 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Club Haro Deportivo 2
Real Sociedad B 0
Maç Detayı
15 6 2 2 2 8 8 0 8
B
19:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
SD Leioa 0
Osasuna (A) 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
SD Leioa 2
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
SD Leioa 3
CD Calahorra 3
Maç Detayı
16 7 2 2 3 7 8 -1 8
G
20:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Real Union Irun 2
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Real Union Irun 0
Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Real Union Irun 0
Athletic Bilbao B 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Real Union Irun 2
Valladolid B 1
Maç Detayı
17 7 2 1 4 6 11 -5 7
B
18:30 | 16/11/19 | R 13
SD Amorebieta 0
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/11/19 | R 11
SD Amorebieta 1
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
SD Amorebieta 0
Logrones 1
Maç Detayı
18 6 1 1 4 4 7 -3 4
M
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
CD Guijuelo 0
SD Amorebieta 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
CD Guijuelo 1
Osasuna (A) 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
CD Guijuelo 1
Salamanca CF Uds 2
Maç Detayı
19 6 1 1 4 6 11 -5 4
M
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0
Real Union Irun 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
Arenas Club de Getxo 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
CD Tudelano 1
Maç Detayı
20 7 0 3 4 3 12 -9 3
M
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
SD Leioa 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
CD Guijuelo 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
Burgos 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 4 0 2 12 9 3 12
M
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Burgos 2
Athletic Bilbao B 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Real Union Irun 0
Athletic Bilbao B 1
Maç Detayı
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 6 3 2 1 7 5 2 11
M
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Athletic Bilbao B 3
Logrones 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
SD Amorebieta 0
Logrones 1
Maç Detayı
3 6 2 4 0 8 6 2 10
G
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
CD Guijuelo 0
SD Amorebieta 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Burgos 1
SD Amorebieta 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Athletic Bilbao B 3
SD Amorebieta 3
Maç Detayı
4 6 2 3 1 7 6 1 9
B
14:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Deportivo Alaves B 1
Cultural Leonesa 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Barakaldo CF 0
Cultural Leonesa 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Izarra 0
Cultural Leonesa 1
Maç Detayı
5 7 2 3 2 7 11 -4 9
M
19:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Logrones 3
Burgos 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Real Union Irun 0
Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
Burgos 2
Maç Detayı
6 7 2 2 3 10 9 1 8
B
14:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
CD Tudelano 0
Real Sociedad B 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Cultural Leonesa 3
Real Sociedad B 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Club Haro Deportivo 2
Real Sociedad B 0
Maç Detayı
7 7 1 5 1 6 7 -1 8
B
17:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Valladolid B 1
CD Calahorra 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Club Haro Deportivo 1
CD Calahorra 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Real Sociedad B 2
CD Calahorra 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
SD Leioa 3
CD Calahorra 3
Maç Detayı
8 6 2 1 3 11 11 0 7
G
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0
Real Union Irun 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Logrones 3
Real Union Irun 2
Maç Detayı
9 7 2 1 4 6 9 -3 7
M
19:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Cultural Leonesa 2
Club Haro Deportivo 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:45 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Valladolid B 1
Club Haro Deportivo 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Deportivo Alaves B 2
Club Haro Deportivo 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Barakaldo CF 2
Club Haro Deportivo 1
Maç Detayı
10 7 2 1 4 9 13 -4 7
M
18:30 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Osasuna (A) 1
Barakaldo CF 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Salamanca CF Uds 3
Barakaldo CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
CD Calahorra 3
Barakaldo CF 3
Maç Detayı
11 6 2 0 4 7 13 -6 6
M
20:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Real Sociedad B 3
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
SD Leioa 2
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
CD Guijuelo 1
Salamanca CF Uds 2
Maç Detayı
12 7 1 2 4 4 9 -5 5
M
20:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Real Union Irun 2
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
CD Guijuelo 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
CD Tudelano 1
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
13 6 1 2 3 5 11 -6 5
M
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Barakaldo CF 3
CD Tudelano 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Izarra 1
CD Tudelano 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
CD Tudelano 1
Maç Detayı
14 7 1 2 4 4 12 -8 5
B
18:30 | 16/11/19 | R 13
SD Amorebieta 0
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/11/19 | R 11
Osasuna (A) 1
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Izarra 1
Maç Detayı
15 6 1 1 4 6 9 -3 4
B
21:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Logrones 1
Valladolid B 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Athletic Bilbao B 4
Valladolid B 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Real Union Irun 2
Valladolid B 1
Maç Detayı
16 7 1 1 5 9 13 -4 4
G
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
SD Leioa 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
CD Tudelano 2
SD Leioa 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Cultural Leonesa 2
SD Leioa 0
Maç Detayı
17 7 1 1 5 7 14 -7 4
M
19:00 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Athletic Bilbao B 4
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/11/19 | R 11
SD Amorebieta 1
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Osasuna (A) 2
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0
Maç Detayı
18 6 1 1 4 5 12 -7 4
B
19:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
SD Leioa 0
Osasuna (A) 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
CD Guijuelo 1
Osasuna (A) 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Burgos 3
Osasuna (A) 2
Maç Detayı
19 6 1 1 4 6 16 -10 4
M
18:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Izarra 3
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
Arenas Club de Getxo 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Logrones 4
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
Maç Detayı
20 7 0 2 5 2 10 -8 2
M
19:00 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Deportivo Alaves B 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
CD Calahorra 1
Deportivo Alaves B 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Valladolid B 1
Deportivo Alaves B 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Real Sociedad B 3
Deportivo Alaves B 0
Maç Detayı