Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
İspanya Javi Luaces Pistas Del Helmántico, Villares de la Reina
PERFORMANS
M
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0
Real Union Irun 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/11/19 | R 11
SD Amorebieta 1
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
Arenas Club de Getxo 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Osasuna (A) 2
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
CD Tudelano 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Salamanca CF Uds 2
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 8 2 2 31 14 17 26
M
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Burgos 2
Athletic Bilbao B 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Athletic Bilbao B 3
Logrones 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Athletic Bilbao B 4
Valladolid B 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Real Union Irun 0
Athletic Bilbao B 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Athletic Bilbao B 3
SD Amorebieta 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Athletic Bilbao B 2
Maç Detayı
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 12 7 4 1 25 10 15 25
B
14:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Deportivo Alaves B 1
Cultural Leonesa 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Cultural Leonesa 3
Real Sociedad B 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Barakaldo CF 0
Cultural Leonesa 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Cultural Leonesa 2
SD Leioa 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Izarra 0
Cultural Leonesa 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Cultural Leonesa 3
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
3 12 7 3 2 22 11 11 24
B
21:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Logrones 1
Valladolid B 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Athletic Bilbao B 3
Logrones 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Logrones 3
Real Union Irun 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
SD Amorebieta 0
Logrones 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Logrones 4
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Osasuna (A) 0
Logrones 1
Maç Detayı
4 12 7 2 3 25 14 11 23
G
20:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Real Sociedad B 3
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Cultural Leonesa 3
Real Sociedad B 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Real Sociedad B 2
CD Calahorra 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Club Haro Deportivo 2
Real Sociedad B 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Real Sociedad B 3
Deportivo Alaves B 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Valladolid B 2
Real Sociedad B 1
Maç Detayı
5 12 6 2 4 20 15 5 20
B
21:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Logrones 1
Valladolid B 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:45 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Valladolid B 1
Club Haro Deportivo 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Athletic Bilbao B 4
Valladolid B 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Valladolid B 1
Deportivo Alaves B 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Real Union Irun 2
Valladolid B 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Valladolid B 2
Real Sociedad B 1
Maç Detayı
6 12 6 1 5 17 16 1 19
B
19:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
SD Leioa 0
Osasuna (A) 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/11/19 | R 11
Osasuna (A) 1
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
CD Guijuelo 1
Osasuna (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Osasuna (A) 2
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Burgos 3
Osasuna (A) 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Osasuna (A) 0
Logrones 1
Maç Detayı
7 12 5 4 3 15 14 1 19
G
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Burgos 2
Athletic Bilbao B 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Real Union Irun 0
Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Burgos 1
SD Amorebieta 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
Burgos 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Burgos 3
Osasuna (A) 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
CD Tudelano 2
Burgos 2
Maç Detayı
8 12 3 8 1 14 12 2 17
B
21:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Club Haro Deportivo 1
CD Calahorra 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
CD Calahorra 1
Deportivo Alaves B 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Real Sociedad B 2
CD Calahorra 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
CD Calahorra 3
Barakaldo CF 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
SD Leioa 3
CD Calahorra 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
CD Calahorra 1
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
9 12 5 2 5 17 18 -1 17
M
20:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Real Sociedad B 3
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Salamanca CF Uds 3
Barakaldo CF 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
SD Leioa 2
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Izarra 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
CD Guijuelo 1
Salamanca CF Uds 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Salamanca CF Uds 2
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0
Maç Detayı
10 12 5 2 5 17 22 -5 17
G
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Barakaldo CF 3
CD Tudelano 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Salamanca CF Uds 3
Barakaldo CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Barakaldo CF 0
Cultural Leonesa 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
CD Calahorra 3
Barakaldo CF 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Barakaldo CF 2
Club Haro Deportivo 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Deportivo Alaves B 1
Barakaldo CF 0
Maç Detayı
11 12 4 4 4 13 12 1 16
B
14:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Deportivo Alaves B 1
Cultural Leonesa 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
CD Calahorra 1
Deportivo Alaves B 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Deportivo Alaves B 2
Club Haro Deportivo 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Valladolid B 1
Deportivo Alaves B 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Real Sociedad B 3
Deportivo Alaves B 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Deportivo Alaves B 1
Barakaldo CF 0
Maç Detayı
12 12 4 4 4 12 13 -1 16
B
21:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Club Haro Deportivo 1
CD Calahorra 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:45 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Valladolid B 1
Club Haro Deportivo 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Deportivo Alaves B 2
Club Haro Deportivo 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Club Haro Deportivo 2
Real Sociedad B 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Barakaldo CF 2
Club Haro Deportivo 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Club Haro Deportivo 0
SD Leioa 0
Maç Detayı
13 12 4 4 4 14 17 -3 16
G
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
CD Guijuelo 0
SD Amorebieta 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/11/19 | R 11
SD Amorebieta 1
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Burgos 1
SD Amorebieta 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
SD Amorebieta 0
Logrones 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Athletic Bilbao B 3
SD Amorebieta 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 05/10/19 | R 7
SD Amorebieta 1
Real Union Irun 4
Maç Detayı
14 12 4 2 6 11 17 -6 14
G
18:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Izarra 3
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/11/19 | R 11
Osasuna (A) 1
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Izarra 1
CD Tudelano 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Izarra 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Izarra 0
Cultural Leonesa 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
CD Calahorra 1
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
15 12 3 5 4 12 19 -7 14
M
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Barakaldo CF 3
CD Tudelano 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
CD Tudelano 2
SD Leioa 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Izarra 1
CD Tudelano 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
CD Tudelano 1
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
CD Tudelano 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
CD Tudelano 2
Burgos 2
Maç Detayı
16 12 3 3 6 16 18 -2 12
G
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0
Real Union Irun 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Real Union Irun 0
Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Logrones 3
Real Union Irun 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Real Union Irun 0
Athletic Bilbao B 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Real Union Irun 2
Valladolid B 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 05/10/19 | R 7
SD Amorebieta 1
Real Union Irun 4
Maç Detayı
17 12 2 3 7 14 21 -7 9
B
19:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
SD Leioa 0
Osasuna (A) 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
CD Tudelano 2
SD Leioa 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
SD Leioa 2
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Cultural Leonesa 2
SD Leioa 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
SD Leioa 3
CD Calahorra 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Club Haro Deportivo 0
SD Leioa 0
Maç Detayı
18 12 2 3 7 7 14 -7 9
M
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
CD Guijuelo 0
SD Amorebieta 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
CD Guijuelo 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
CD Guijuelo 1
Osasuna (A) 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
CD Tudelano 1
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
CD Guijuelo 1
Salamanca CF Uds 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Cultural Leonesa 3
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
19 12 2 2 8 12 21 -9 8
M
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0
Real Union Irun 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/11/19 | R 11
SD Amorebieta 1
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
Arenas Club de Getxo 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Osasuna (A) 2
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
CD Tudelano 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Salamanca CF Uds 2
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0
Maç Detayı
20 12 1 4 7 9 25 -16 7
M
18:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Izarra 3
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
CD Guijuelo 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
Arenas Club de Getxo 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
Burgos 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Logrones 4
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Athletic Bilbao B 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 5 1 0 18 4 14 16
G
20:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Cultural Leonesa 3
Real Sociedad B 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Cultural Leonesa 2
SD Leioa 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Cultural Leonesa 3
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 6 5 1 0 15 5 10 16
G
20:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Real Sociedad B 3
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Real Sociedad B 2
CD Calahorra 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Real Sociedad B 3
Deportivo Alaves B 0
Maç Detayı
3 6 5 1 0 14 6 8 16
B
17:45 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Valladolid B 1
Club Haro Deportivo 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Valladolid B 1
Deportivo Alaves B 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Valladolid B 2
Real Sociedad B 1
Maç Detayı
4 6 5 0 1 12 4 8 15
G
18:00 | 01/11/19 | R 11
Osasuna (A) 1
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Osasuna (A) 2
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Osasuna (A) 0
Logrones 1
Maç Detayı
5 6 4 2 0 19 5 14 14
G
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Athletic Bilbao B 3
Logrones 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Athletic Bilbao B 4
Valladolid B 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Athletic Bilbao B 3
SD Amorebieta 3
Maç Detayı
6 6 4 2 0 11 3 8 14
B
14:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Deportivo Alaves B 1
Cultural Leonesa 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Deportivo Alaves B 2
Club Haro Deportivo 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Deportivo Alaves B 1
Barakaldo CF 0
Maç Detayı
7 6 4 1 1 15 6 9 13
B
21:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Logrones 1
Valladolid B 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Logrones 3
Real Union Irun 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Logrones 4
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
Maç Detayı
8 6 3 2 1 10 5 5 11
G
22:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Salamanca CF Uds 3
Barakaldo CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Izarra 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Salamanca CF Uds 2
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0
Maç Detayı
9 6 2 4 0 9 6 3 10
B
19:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
CD Calahorra 1
Deportivo Alaves B 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
CD Calahorra 3
Barakaldo CF 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
CD Calahorra 1
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
10 6 3 1 2 8 6 2 10
G
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Burgos 2
Athletic Bilbao B 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Burgos 1
SD Amorebieta 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Burgos 3
Osasuna (A) 2
Maç Detayı
11 6 3 1 2 7 5 2 10
G
18:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Izarra 3
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Izarra 1
CD Tudelano 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Izarra 0
Cultural Leonesa 1
Maç Detayı
12 6 3 1 2 8 10 -2 10
G
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Barakaldo CF 3
CD Tudelano 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Barakaldo CF 0
Cultural Leonesa 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Barakaldo CF 2
Club Haro Deportivo 1
Maç Detayı
13 6 2 3 1 6 6 0 9
B
21:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Club Haro Deportivo 1
CD Calahorra 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Club Haro Deportivo 2
Real Sociedad B 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Club Haro Deportivo 0
SD Leioa 0
Maç Detayı
14 6 2 3 1 7 8 -1 9
G
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
CD Tudelano 2
SD Leioa 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
CD Tudelano 1
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
CD Tudelano 2
Burgos 2
Maç Detayı
15 6 2 2 2 8 8 0 8
B
19:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
SD Leioa 0
Osasuna (A) 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
SD Leioa 2
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
SD Leioa 3
CD Calahorra 3
Maç Detayı
16 6 2 0 4 6 11 -5 6
M
19:00 | 01/11/19 | R 11
SD Amorebieta 1
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
SD Amorebieta 0
Logrones 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 05/10/19 | R 7
SD Amorebieta 1
Real Union Irun 4
Maç Detayı
17 6 1 2 3 5 7 -2 5
M
19:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Real Union Irun 0
Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Real Union Irun 0
Athletic Bilbao B 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Real Union Irun 2
Valladolid B 1
Maç Detayı
18 6 1 1 4 4 7 -3 4
M
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
CD Guijuelo 0
SD Amorebieta 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
CD Guijuelo 1
Osasuna (A) 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
CD Guijuelo 1
Salamanca CF Uds 2
Maç Detayı
19 6 1 1 4 6 11 -5 4
M
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0
Real Union Irun 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
Arenas Club de Getxo 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
CD Tudelano 1
Maç Detayı
20 6 0 3 3 3 9 -6 3
B
20:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
CD Guijuelo 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
Burgos 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Athletic Bilbao B 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 4 0 2 12 9 3 12
M
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Burgos 2
Athletic Bilbao B 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Real Union Irun 0
Athletic Bilbao B 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Athletic Bilbao B 2
Maç Detayı
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 6 3 2 1 7 5 2 11
M
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Athletic Bilbao B 3
Logrones 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
SD Amorebieta 0
Logrones 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Osasuna (A) 0
Logrones 1
Maç Detayı
3 6 2 4 0 8 6 2 10
G
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
CD Guijuelo 0
SD Amorebieta 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Burgos 1
SD Amorebieta 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Athletic Bilbao B 3
SD Amorebieta 3
Maç Detayı
4 6 2 3 1 7 6 1 9
B
14:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Deportivo Alaves B 1
Cultural Leonesa 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Barakaldo CF 0
Cultural Leonesa 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Izarra 0
Cultural Leonesa 1
Maç Detayı
5 6 2 3 1 7 8 -1 9
G
19:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Real Union Irun 0
Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
Burgos 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
CD Tudelano 2
Burgos 2
Maç Detayı
6 6 2 1 3 10 9 1 7
M
20:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Cultural Leonesa 3
Real Sociedad B 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Club Haro Deportivo 2
Real Sociedad B 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Valladolid B 2
Real Sociedad B 1
Maç Detayı
7 6 2 1 3 11 11 0 7
G
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0
Real Union Irun 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Logrones 3
Real Union Irun 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 05/10/19 | R 7
SD Amorebieta 1
Real Union Irun 4
Maç Detayı
8 6 2 1 3 6 7 -1 7
B
17:45 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Valladolid B 1
Club Haro Deportivo 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Deportivo Alaves B 2
Club Haro Deportivo 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Barakaldo CF 2
Club Haro Deportivo 1
Maç Detayı
9 6 1 4 1 5 6 -1 7
B
21:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Club Haro Deportivo 1
CD Calahorra 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Real Sociedad B 2
CD Calahorra 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
SD Leioa 3
CD Calahorra 3
Maç Detayı
10 6 2 1 3 9 12 -3 7
M
22:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Salamanca CF Uds 3
Barakaldo CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
CD Calahorra 3
Barakaldo CF 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Deportivo Alaves B 1
Barakaldo CF 0
Maç Detayı
11 6 2 0 4 7 13 -6 6
M
20:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Real Sociedad B 3
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
SD Leioa 2
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
CD Guijuelo 1
Salamanca CF Uds 2
Maç Detayı
12 6 1 2 3 3 7 -4 5
B
20:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
CD Guijuelo 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
CD Tudelano 1
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Cultural Leonesa 3
CD Guijuelo 1
Maç Detayı
13 6 1 2 3 5 11 -6 5
M
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Barakaldo CF 3
CD Tudelano 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Izarra 1
CD Tudelano 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
CD Tudelano 1
Maç Detayı
14 6 1 1 4 6 9 -3 4
B
21:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Logrones 1
Valladolid B 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Athletic Bilbao B 4
Valladolid B 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Real Union Irun 2
Valladolid B 1
Maç Detayı
15 6 1 1 4 6 10 -4 4
G
19:00 | 01/11/19 | R 11
SD Amorebieta 1
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Osasuna (A) 2
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Salamanca CF Uds 2
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0
Maç Detayı
16 6 1 1 4 5 12 -7 4
B
19:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
SD Leioa 0
Osasuna (A) 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
CD Guijuelo 1
Osasuna (A) 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Burgos 3
Osasuna (A) 2
Maç Detayı
17 6 1 1 4 4 12 -8 4
M
18:00 | 01/11/19 | R 11
Osasuna (A) 1
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Salamanca CF Uds 1
Izarra 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
CD Calahorra 1
Izarra 0
Maç Detayı
18 6 1 1 4 6 16 -10 4
M
18:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Izarra 3
Arenas Club de Getxo 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1
Arenas Club de Getxo 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Logrones 4
Arenas Club de Getxo 0
Maç Detayı
19 6 0 2 4 2 9 -7 2
B
19:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
CD Calahorra 1
Deportivo Alaves B 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Valladolid B 1
Deportivo Alaves B 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Real Sociedad B 3
Deportivo Alaves B 0
Maç Detayı
20 6 0 1 5 6 13 -7 1
M
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
CD Tudelano 2
SD Leioa 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Cultural Leonesa 2
SD Leioa 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Club Haro Deportivo 0
SD Leioa 0
Maç Detayı