Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Danimarka Tommy Olsen Tastrup Idraetspark, Tastrup
PERFORMANS
M
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 0
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/06/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 3
Avedoere IF 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 11/06/21 | R 1
Husum BK 1
Taastrup FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 2
BK Fremad Valby 5
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/05/21 | R 1
Bk Union 2
Taastrup FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 22/05/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 1
Tarnby FF 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 26 13 5 8 44 34 10 44
G
19:30 | 23/06/21 | R 1
B 1908 4
Tarnby FF 3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
B 1908 2
BK Fremad Valby 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Bk Union 0
B 1908 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
B 1908 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/05/21 | R 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 2
B 1908 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 22/05/21 | R 1
B 1908 1
Husum BK 0
Maç Detayı
2 26 12 7 7 39 30 9 43
B
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Greve Fodbold 0
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 3
Otterup B & IK 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 2
Skjold Birkerod 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 06/06/21 | R 1
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/05/21 | R 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 2
B 1908 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/05/21 | R 1
Vordingborg IF 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 0
Maç Detayı
3 26 13 4 9 42 38 4 43
B
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Greve Fodbold 0
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Greve Fodbold 1
Husum BK 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
BK Fremad Valby 2
Greve Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Greve Fodbold 0
Bk Union 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 30/05/21 | R 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 2
Greve Fodbold 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/05/21 | R 1
Greve Fodbold 2
Avedoere IF 1
Maç Detayı
4 26 11 8 7 50 39 11 41
M
19:30 | 23/06/21 | R 1
B 1908 4
Tarnby FF 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 18/06/21 | R 1
Tarnby FF 2
Vordingborg IF 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Tarnby FF 5
Otterup B & IK 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Skjold Birkerod 3
Tarnby FF 5
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 28/05/21 | R 1
Tarnby FF 3
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 22/05/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 1
Tarnby FF 1
Maç Detayı
5 26 12 3 11 43 39 4 39
G
19:30 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Vordingborg IF 1
Bk Union 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Bk Union 5
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Bk Union 0
B 1908 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Greve Fodbold 0
Bk Union 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/05/21 | R 1
Bk Union 2
Taastrup FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 22/05/21 | R 1
Skjold Birkerod 1
Bk Union 2
Maç Detayı
6 26 11 6 9 39 35 4 39
G
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 0
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 0
Skjold Birkerod 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 2
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
B 1908 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 30/05/21 | R 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 2
Greve Fodbold 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 23/05/21 | R 1
Otterup B & IK 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 1
Maç Detayı
7 26 9 6 11 32 43 -11 33
M
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 0
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/06/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 3
Avedoere IF 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 11/06/21 | R 1
Husum BK 1
Taastrup FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 2
BK Fremad Valby 5
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/05/21 | R 1
Bk Union 2
Taastrup FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 22/05/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 1
Tarnby FF 1
Maç Detayı
8 26 8 4 14 44 55 -11 28
B
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Otterup B & IK 1
BK Fremad Valby 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
B 1908 2
BK Fremad Valby 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
BK Fremad Valby 2
Greve Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 2
BK Fremad Valby 5
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 28/05/21 | R 1
BK Fremad Valby 2
Vordingborg IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 23/05/21 | R 1
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 1
BK Fremad Valby 2
Maç Detayı
9 26 8 4 14 39 60 -21 28
G
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Skjold Birkerod 3
Husum BK 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 0
Skjold Birkerod 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 2
Skjold Birkerod 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Skjold Birkerod 3
Tarnby FF 5
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 29/05/21 | R 1
Avedoere IF 2
Skjold Birkerod 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 22/05/21 | R 1
Skjold Birkerod 1
Bk Union 2
Maç Detayı
10 26 6 7 13 34 51 -17 25
M
19:30 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Vordingborg IF 1
Bk Union 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 18/06/21 | R 1
Tarnby FF 2
Vordingborg IF 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Avedoere IF 2
Vordingborg IF 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 04/06/21 | R 1
Vordingborg IF 2
Husum BK 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 28/05/21 | R 1
BK Fremad Valby 2
Vordingborg IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/05/21 | R 1
Vordingborg IF 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 0
Maç Detayı
11 26 5 8 13 40 50 -10 23
B
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Otterup B & IK 1
BK Fremad Valby 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 3
Otterup B & IK 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Tarnby FF 5
Otterup B & IK 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Otterup B & IK 5
Avedoere IF 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/05/21 | R 1
Husum BK 3
Otterup B & IK 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 23/05/21 | R 1
Otterup B & IK 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 1
Maç Detayı
12 26 5 5 16 32 64 -32 20
G
19:30 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 1
Avedoere IF 5
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/06/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 3
Avedoere IF 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Avedoere IF 2
Vordingborg IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Otterup B & IK 5
Avedoere IF 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 29/05/21 | R 1
Avedoere IF 2
Skjold Birkerod 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/05/21 | R 1
Greve Fodbold 2
Avedoere IF 1
Maç Detayı
13 26 4 5 17 34 74 -40 17
M
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Skjold Birkerod 3
Husum BK 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Greve Fodbold 1
Husum BK 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 11/06/21 | R 1
Husum BK 1
Taastrup FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 04/06/21 | R 1
Vordingborg IF 2
Husum BK 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/05/21 | R 1
Husum BK 3
Otterup B & IK 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 22/05/21 | R 1
B 1908 1
Husum BK 0
Maç Detayı
14 26 2 2 22 22 65 -43 8
M
19:30 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 1
Avedoere IF 5
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Bk Union 5
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 2
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 06/06/21 | R 1
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 28/05/21 | R 1
Tarnby FF 3
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 23/05/21 | R 1
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 1
BK Fremad Valby 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 3 0 0 7 1 6 9
G
15:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 3
Otterup B & IK 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 2
Skjold Birkerod 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/05/21 | R 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 2
B 1908 0
Maç Detayı
2 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 8
B
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Greve Fodbold 0
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Greve Fodbold 1
Husum BK 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Greve Fodbold 0
Bk Union 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/05/21 | R 1
Greve Fodbold 2
Avedoere IF 1
Maç Detayı
3 3 2 1 0 10 3 7 7
B
19:30 | 18/06/21 | R 1
Tarnby FF 2
Vordingborg IF 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Tarnby FF 5
Otterup B & IK 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 28/05/21 | R 1
Tarnby FF 3
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 0
Maç Detayı
4 4 2 1 1 8 8 0 7
G
19:30 | 23/06/21 | R 1
B 1908 4
Tarnby FF 3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
B 1908 2
BK Fremad Valby 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
B 1908 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 22/05/21 | R 1
B 1908 1
Husum BK 0
Maç Detayı
5 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
M
14:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 0
Skjold Birkerod 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 2
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 30/05/21 | R 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 2
Greve Fodbold 1
Maç Detayı
6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 6
M
19:30 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Vordingborg IF 1
Bk Union 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 04/06/21 | R 1
Vordingborg IF 2
Husum BK 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/05/21 | R 1
Vordingborg IF 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 0
Maç Detayı
7 3 1 2 0 7 2 5 5
B
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Otterup B & IK 1
BK Fremad Valby 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Otterup B & IK 5
Avedoere IF 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 23/05/21 | R 1
Otterup B & IK 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 1
Maç Detayı
8 3 1 1 1 7 4 3 4
G
15:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Bk Union 5
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Bk Union 0
B 1908 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/05/21 | R 1
Bk Union 2
Taastrup FC 2
Maç Detayı
9 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
B
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Avedoere IF 2
Vordingborg IF 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 29/05/21 | R 1
Avedoere IF 2
Skjold Birkerod 1
Maç Detayı
10 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1 4
M
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 0
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/06/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 3
Avedoere IF 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 2
BK Fremad Valby 5
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 22/05/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 1
Tarnby FF 1
Maç Detayı
11 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
M
19:30 | 11/06/21 | R 1
Husum BK 1
Taastrup FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/05/21 | R 1
Husum BK 3
Otterup B & IK 0
Maç Detayı
12 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
M
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
BK Fremad Valby 2
Greve Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 28/05/21 | R 1
BK Fremad Valby 2
Vordingborg IF 1
Maç Detayı
13 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1 3
G
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Skjold Birkerod 3
Husum BK 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Skjold Birkerod 3
Tarnby FF 5
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 22/05/21 | R 1
Skjold Birkerod 1
Bk Union 2
Maç Detayı
14 3 0 0 3 3 11 -8 0
M
19:30 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 1
Avedoere IF 5
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 06/06/21 | R 1
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 4
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 23/05/21 | R 1
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 1
BK Fremad Valby 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 4 2 2 0 10 6 4 8
B
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Otterup B & IK 1
BK Fremad Valby 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
B 1908 2
BK Fremad Valby 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 2
BK Fremad Valby 5
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 23/05/21 | R 1
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 1
BK Fremad Valby 2
Maç Detayı
2 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 7
G
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 0
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
B 1908 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 23/05/21 | R 1
Otterup B & IK 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 1
Maç Detayı
2 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 7
G
19:30 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Vordingborg IF 1
Bk Union 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Greve Fodbold 0
Bk Union 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 22/05/21 | R 1
Skjold Birkerod 1
Bk Union 2
Maç Detayı
4 3 1 1 1 4 2 2 4
B
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Greve Fodbold 0
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 06/06/21 | R 1
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/05/21 | R 1
Vordingborg IF 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 0
Maç Detayı
5 3 1 1 1 9 8 1 4
M
19:30 | 23/06/21 | R 1
B 1908 4
Tarnby FF 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Skjold Birkerod 3
Tarnby FF 5
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 22/05/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 1
Tarnby FF 1
Maç Detayı
6 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
G
19:30 | 11/06/21 | R 1
Husum BK 1
Taastrup FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/05/21 | R 1
Bk Union 2
Taastrup FC 2
Maç Detayı
7 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
G
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
BK Fremad Valby 2
Greve Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 30/05/21 | R 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 2
Greve Fodbold 1
Maç Detayı
8 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
G
14:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 0
Skjold Birkerod 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 2
Skjold Birkerod 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 29/05/21 | R 1
Avedoere IF 2
Skjold Birkerod 1
Maç Detayı
9 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
G
15:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Bk Union 0
B 1908 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/05/21 | R 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 2
B 1908 0
Maç Detayı
10 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5 3
G
19:30 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 1
Avedoere IF 5
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/06/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 3
Avedoere IF 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Otterup B & IK 5
Avedoere IF 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/05/21 | R 1
Greve Fodbold 2
Avedoere IF 1
Maç Detayı
11 3 0 2 1 5 6 -1 2
B
19:30 | 18/06/21 | R 1
Tarnby FF 2
Vordingborg IF 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Avedoere IF 2
Vordingborg IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 28/05/21 | R 1
BK Fremad Valby 2
Vordingborg IF 1
Maç Detayı
12 4 0 0 4 1 7 -6 0
M
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Skjold Birkerod 3
Husum BK 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Greve Fodbold 1
Husum BK 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 04/06/21 | R 1
Vordingborg IF 2
Husum BK 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 22/05/21 | R 1
B 1908 1
Husum BK 0
Maç Detayı
13 3 0 0 3 1 10 -9 0
M
15:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Bk Union 5
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 2
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 28/05/21 | R 1
Tarnby FF 3
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 0
Maç Detayı
14 3 0 0 3 1 11 -10 0
M
15:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 3
Otterup B & IK 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Tarnby FF 5
Otterup B & IK 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/05/21 | R 1
Husum BK 3
Otterup B & IK 0
Maç Detayı