Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Danimarka Frank Sorensen Vestamager Idrætsanlæg, Kastrup
PERFORMANS
M
19:30 | 23/06/21 | R 1
B 1908 4
Tarnby FF 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 18/06/21 | R 1
Tarnby FF 2
Vordingborg IF 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Tarnby FF 5
Otterup B & IK 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Skjold Birkerod 3
Tarnby FF 5
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 28/05/21 | R 1
Tarnby FF 3
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 22/05/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 1
Tarnby FF 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 20 14 5 1 59 18 41 47
M
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Karlslunde If 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Karlslunde If 3
GVI 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Alleread FK 1
Karlslunde If 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Karlslunde If 4
Herlev 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/06/21 | R 1
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 2
Karlslunde If 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 29/05/21 | R 1
GVI 2
Karlslunde If 1
Maç Detayı
2 20 12 2 6 50 35 15 38
G
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Frederikssund 9
Herlev 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Frederikssund 2
Alleread FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
GVI 2
Frederikssund 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/06/21 | R 1
Herlev 1
Frederikssund 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Frederikssund 2
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 29/05/21 | R 1
Alleread FK 1
Frederikssund 1
Maç Detayı
3 20 11 2 7 54 29 25 35
M
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Ishoej IF 0
Alleread FK 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Herlev 2
Ishoej IF 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Ishoej IF 3
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/06/21 | R 1
Alleread FK 2
Ishoej IF 5
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Ishoej IF 0
GVI 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/05/21 | R 1
Ishoej IF 3
Herlev 1
Maç Detayı
4 20 9 4 7 28 31 -3 31
B
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Koge Nord FC 0
GVI 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 6
Koge Nord FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Koge Nord FC 0
Herlev 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Koge Nord FC 0
Alleread FK 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 02/06/21 | R 1
GVI 4
Koge Nord FC 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/05/21 | R 1
Koge Nord FC 1
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
5 20 8 6 6 31 28 3 30
M
19:30 | 23/06/21 | R 1
B 1908 4
Tarnby FF 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 18/06/21 | R 1
Tarnby FF 2
Vordingborg IF 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Tarnby FF 5
Otterup B & IK 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Skjold Birkerod 3
Tarnby FF 5
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 28/05/21 | R 1
Tarnby FF 3
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 22/05/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 1
Tarnby FF 1
Maç Detayı
6 20 8 6 6 28 27 1 30
B
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Greve Fodbold 0
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 3
Otterup B & IK 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 2
Skjold Birkerod 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 06/06/21 | R 1
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/05/21 | R 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 2
B 1908 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/05/21 | R 1
Vordingborg IF 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 0
Maç Detayı
7 20 9 1 10 31 33 -2 28
G
19:30 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Vordingborg IF 1
Bk Union 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Bk Union 5
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Bk Union 0
B 1908 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Greve Fodbold 0
Bk Union 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/05/21 | R 1
Bk Union 2
Taastrup FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 22/05/21 | R 1
Skjold Birkerod 1
Bk Union 2
Maç Detayı
8 20 7 5 8 30 31 -1 26
G
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 0
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 0
Skjold Birkerod 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 2
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
B 1908 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 30/05/21 | R 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 2
Greve Fodbold 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 23/05/21 | R 1
Otterup B & IK 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 1
Maç Detayı
9 20 5 2 13 30 45 -15 17
B
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Otterup B & IK 1
BK Fremad Valby 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
B 1908 2
BK Fremad Valby 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
BK Fremad Valby 2
Greve Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 2
BK Fremad Valby 5
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 28/05/21 | R 1
BK Fremad Valby 2
Vordingborg IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 23/05/21 | R 1
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 1
BK Fremad Valby 2
Maç Detayı
10 20 3 5 12 29 65 -36 14
M
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Skjold Birkerod 3
Husum BK 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Greve Fodbold 1
Husum BK 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 11/06/21 | R 1
Husum BK 1
Taastrup FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 04/06/21 | R 1
Vordingborg IF 2
Husum BK 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/05/21 | R 1
Husum BK 3
Otterup B & IK 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 22/05/21 | R 1
B 1908 1
Husum BK 0
Maç Detayı
11 20 3 4 13 22 50 -28 13
G
19:30 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 1
Avedoere IF 5
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/06/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 3
Avedoere IF 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Avedoere IF 2
Vordingborg IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Otterup B & IK 5
Avedoere IF 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 29/05/21 | R 1
Avedoere IF 2
Skjold Birkerod 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/05/21 | R 1
Greve Fodbold 2
Avedoere IF 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 7 2 1 21 5 16 23
M
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Karlslunde If 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Karlslunde If 3
GVI 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Karlslunde If 4
Herlev 0
Maç Detayı
2 10 7 2 1 30 15 15 23
G
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Frederikssund 9
Herlev 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Frederikssund 2
Alleread FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Frederikssund 2
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 2
Maç Detayı
3 10 5 2 3 18 13 5 17
G
15:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 3
Otterup B & IK 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 2
Skjold Birkerod 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/05/21 | R 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 2
B 1908 0
Maç Detayı
4 10 5 2 3 16 12 4 17
B
19:30 | 18/06/21 | R 1
Tarnby FF 2
Vordingborg IF 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Tarnby FF 5
Otterup B & IK 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 28/05/21 | R 1
Tarnby FF 3
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 0
Maç Detayı
5 10 5 1 4 32 16 16 16
M
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Ishoej IF 0
Alleread FK 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Ishoej IF 3
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Ishoej IF 0
GVI 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/05/21 | R 1
Ishoej IF 3
Herlev 1
Maç Detayı
6 10 4 1 5 16 15 1 13
G
15:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Bk Union 5
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Bk Union 0
B 1908 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/05/21 | R 1
Bk Union 2
Taastrup FC 2
Maç Detayı
7 10 3 2 5 15 16 -1 11
M
14:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 0
Skjold Birkerod 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 2
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 30/05/21 | R 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 2
Greve Fodbold 1
Maç Detayı
8 10 3 2 5 13 23 -10 11
B
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Koge Nord FC 0
GVI 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Koge Nord FC 0
Herlev 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Koge Nord FC 0
Alleread FK 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/05/21 | R 1
Koge Nord FC 1
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
9 10 2 1 7 14 21 -7 7
M
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
BK Fremad Valby 2
Greve Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 28/05/21 | R 1
BK Fremad Valby 2
Vordingborg IF 1
Maç Detayı
10 10 1 3 6 11 35 -24 6
M
19:30 | 11/06/21 | R 1
Husum BK 1
Taastrup FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/05/21 | R 1
Husum BK 3
Otterup B & IK 0
Maç Detayı
11 10 0 3 7 8 27 -19 3
B
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Avedoere IF 2
Vordingborg IF 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 29/05/21 | R 1
Avedoere IF 2
Skjold Birkerod 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 7 3 0 38 13 25 24
G
14:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
Alleread FK 1
Karlslunde If 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/06/21 | R 1
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 2
Karlslunde If 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 29/05/21 | R 1
GVI 2
Karlslunde If 1
Maç Detayı
2 10 6 2 2 15 8 7 20
M
14:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 6
Koge Nord FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 02/06/21 | R 1
GVI 4
Koge Nord FC 3
Maç Detayı
3 10 6 1 3 22 13 9 19
M
15:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Herlev 2
Ishoej IF 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/06/21 | R 1
Alleread FK 2
Ishoej IF 5
Maç Detayı
4 10 5 0 5 20 20 0 15
B
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 1
GVI 2
Frederikssund 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/06/21 | R 1
Herlev 1
Frederikssund 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 29/05/21 | R 1
Alleread FK 1
Frederikssund 1
Maç Detayı
5 10 4 3 3 15 15 0 15
G
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 0
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
B 1908 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 23/05/21 | R 1
Otterup B & IK 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 1
Maç Detayı
6 10 5 0 5 15 18 -3 15
G
19:30 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Vordingborg IF 1
Bk Union 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Greve Fodbold 0
Bk Union 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 22/05/21 | R 1
Skjold Birkerod 1
Bk Union 2
Maç Detayı
7 10 3 4 3 15 16 -1 13
M
19:30 | 23/06/21 | R 1
B 1908 4
Tarnby FF 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Skjold Birkerod 3
Tarnby FF 5
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 22/05/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 1
Tarnby FF 1
Maç Detayı
8 10 3 4 3 10 14 -4 13
B
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Greve Fodbold 0
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 06/06/21 | R 1
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/05/21 | R 1
Vordingborg IF 1
Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen 0
Maç Detayı
9 10 3 1 6 16 24 -8 10
B
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Otterup B & IK 1
BK Fremad Valby 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
B 1908 2
BK Fremad Valby 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 2
BK Fremad Valby 5
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 23/05/21 | R 1
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 1
BK Fremad Valby 2
Maç Detayı
10 10 3 1 6 14 23 -9 10
G
19:30 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 1
Avedoere IF 5
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/06/21 | R 1
Taastrup FC 3
Avedoere IF 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 05/06/21 | R 1
Otterup B & IK 5
Avedoere IF 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/05/21 | R 1
Greve Fodbold 2
Avedoere IF 1
Maç Detayı
11 10 2 2 6 18 30 -12 8
M
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 1
Skjold Birkerod 3
Husum BK 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/06/21 | R 1
Greve Fodbold 1
Husum BK 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 04/06/21 | R 1
Vordingborg IF 2
Husum BK 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 22/05/21 | R 1
B 1908 1
Husum BK 0
Maç Detayı