Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Beyaz Rusya Vyacheslav Gerashenko Yunost Stadium, Smarhon
PERFORMANS
M
18:00 | 25/07/21 | R 17
FC Smorgon 1
Isloch 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 17/07/21 | R 16
FC Smorgon 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/07/21 | R 15
FC Minsk 2
FC Smorgon 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 26/06/21 | R 14
FC Smorgon 1
FC Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/06/21 | R 13
FC Dinamo Brest 2
FC Smorgon 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:45 | 12/06/21 | R 12
FC Smorgon 1
FC Slutsk 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 14 13 1 0 32 7 25 40
B
20:45 | 26/06/21 | R 14
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/06/21 | R 13
FC Slutsk 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 12/06/21 | R 12
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:15 | 21/05/21 | R 10
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Dinamo Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Neman Grodno 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Maç Detayı
2 17 12 3 2 35 15 20 39
M
20:45 | 25/07/21 | R 17
Bate Borisov 0
FC Dinamo Brest 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 16/07/21 | R 16
FC Slutsk 3
Bate Borisov 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 04/07/21 | R 15
FC Vitebsk 0
Bate Borisov 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 27/06/21 | R 14
Bate Borisov 3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
Dinamo Minsk 0
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 12/06/21 | R 12
Bate Borisov 3
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
3 17 11 2 4 32 12 20 35
G
20:45 | 24/07/21 | R 17
Dinamo Minsk 3
FC Vitebsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 16/07/21 | R 16
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Dinamo Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/07/21 | R 15
Dinamo Minsk 4
Slavia Mozyr 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 28/06/21 | R 14
Neman Grodno 1
Dinamo Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
Dinamo Minsk 0
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 12/06/21 | R 12
Sputnik Rechica 0
Dinamo Minsk 5
Maç Detayı
4 17 9 6 2 25 12 13 33
G
20:30 | 23/07/21 | R 17
FC Ruh Brest 1
FC Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 17/07/21 | R 16
FC Gomel 0
FC Ruh Brest 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 04/07/21 | R 15
FC Dinamo Brest 1
FC Ruh Brest 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/06/21 | R 14
FC Ruh Brest 1
FC Slutsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
FC Vitebsk 0
FC Ruh Brest 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 13/06/21 | R 12
FC Ruh Brest 3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
5 15 8 4 3 29 14 15 28
B
20:45 | 17/07/21 | R 16
FC Gomel 0
FC Ruh Brest 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 26/06/21 | R 14
FC Smorgon 1
FC Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
FC Gomel 2
Isloch 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/06/21 | R 12
Energetik BGU Minsk 3
FC Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/05/21 | R 11
FC Gomel 5
FC Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:10 | 21/05/21 | R 10
Slavia Mozyr 2
FC Gomel 4
Maç Detayı
6 17 6 9 2 21 10 11 27
G
20:45 | 25/07/21 | R 17
Bate Borisov 0
FC Dinamo Brest 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 16/07/21 | R 16
FC Dinamo Brest 3
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 04/07/21 | R 15
FC Dinamo Brest 1
FC Ruh Brest 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 26/06/21 | R 14
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/06/21 | R 13
FC Dinamo Brest 2
FC Smorgon 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/06/21 | R 12
Isloch 1
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
7 17 5 8 4 20 15 5 23
M
20:45 | 24/07/21 | R 17
Dinamo Minsk 3
FC Vitebsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 18/07/21 | R 16
FC Vitebsk 2
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 04/07/21 | R 15
FC Vitebsk 0
Bate Borisov 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/06/21 | R 14
Sputnik Rechica 4
FC Vitebsk 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
FC Vitebsk 0
FC Ruh Brest 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 12/06/21 | R 12
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
8 16 5 6 5 22 26 -4 21
M
20:30 | 23/07/21 | R 17
FC Ruh Brest 1
FC Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/07/21 | R 15
FC Minsk 2
FC Smorgon 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/06/21 | R 14
Isloch 1
FC Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/06/21 | R 13
FC Minsk 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/06/21 | R 12
Slavia Mozyr 1
FC Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 30/05/21 | R 11
FC Gomel 5
FC Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
9 16 5 5 6 21 21 0 20
B
18:45 | 17/07/21 | R 16
FC Smorgon 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 03/07/21 | R 15
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Isloch 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 26/06/21 | R 14
Slavia Mozyr 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/06/21 | R 13
FC Minsk 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/06/21 | R 12
Energetik BGU Minsk 3
FC Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/05/21 | R 11
FC Dinamo Brest 0
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
10 17 5 5 7 22 27 -5 20
G
18:00 | 25/07/21 | R 17
FC Smorgon 1
Isloch 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 18/07/21 | R 16
Slavia Mozyr 1
Isloch 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 03/07/21 | R 15
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Isloch 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/06/21 | R 14
Isloch 1
FC Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
FC Gomel 2
Isloch 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/06/21 | R 12
Isloch 1
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
11 16 5 4 7 16 24 -8 19
M
20:45 | 16/07/21 | R 16
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Dinamo Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 03/07/21 | R 15
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Neman Grodno 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 27/06/21 | R 14
Bate Borisov 3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 2
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 13/06/21 | R 12
FC Ruh Brest 3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Maç Detayı
12 17 3 5 9 18 30 -12 14
M
18:00 | 24/07/21 | R 17
Neman Grodno 1
FC Slutsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 16/07/21 | R 16
FC Slutsk 3
Bate Borisov 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 03/07/21 | R 15
FC Slutsk 3
Sputnik Rechica 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/06/21 | R 14
FC Ruh Brest 1
FC Slutsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/06/21 | R 13
FC Slutsk 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 4
Maç Detayı
B
14:45 | 12/06/21 | R 12
FC Smorgon 1
FC Slutsk 1
Maç Detayı
13 17 2 6 9 13 25 -12 12
G
18:00 | 24/07/21 | R 17
Neman Grodno 1
FC Slutsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 18/07/21 | R 16
FC Vitebsk 2
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 03/07/21 | R 15
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Neman Grodno 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 28/06/21 | R 14
Neman Grodno 1
Dinamo Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 17/06/21 | R 13
Neman Grodno 2
Slavia Mozyr 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 12/06/21 | R 12
Bate Borisov 3
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
14 16 2 4 10 17 32 -15 10
B
18:45 | 18/07/21 | R 16
Slavia Mozyr 1
Isloch 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/07/21 | R 15
Dinamo Minsk 4
Slavia Mozyr 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 26/06/21 | R 14
Slavia Mozyr 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 17/06/21 | R 13
Neman Grodno 2
Slavia Mozyr 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/06/21 | R 12
Slavia Mozyr 1
FC Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Bate Borisov 3
Slavia Mozyr 0
Maç Detayı
15 17 1 5 11 13 38 -25 8
M
18:00 | 25/07/21 | R 17
FC Smorgon 1
Isloch 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 17/07/21 | R 16
FC Smorgon 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/07/21 | R 15
FC Minsk 2
FC Smorgon 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 26/06/21 | R 14
FC Smorgon 1
FC Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/06/21 | R 13
FC Dinamo Brest 2
FC Smorgon 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:45 | 12/06/21 | R 12
FC Smorgon 1
FC Slutsk 1
Maç Detayı
16 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
16 16 2 1 13 12 40 -28 7
M
18:45 | 16/07/21 | R 16
FC Dinamo Brest 3
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 03/07/21 | R 15
FC Slutsk 3
Sputnik Rechica 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/06/21 | R 14
Sputnik Rechica 4
FC Vitebsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 2
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 12/06/21 | R 12
Sputnik Rechica 0
Dinamo Minsk 5
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Neman Grodno 2
Sputnik Rechica 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 9 0 1 23 8 15 27
M
20:45 | 25/07/21 | R 17
Bate Borisov 0
FC Dinamo Brest 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 27/06/21 | R 14
Bate Borisov 3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 12/06/21 | R 12
Bate Borisov 3
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
2 9 8 1 0 21 3 18 25
B
20:45 | 26/06/21 | R 14
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 12/06/21 | R 12
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:15 | 21/05/21 | R 10
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Dinamo Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
3 9 7 2 0 17 2 15 23
G
20:30 | 23/07/21 | R 17
FC Ruh Brest 1
FC Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/06/21 | R 14
FC Ruh Brest 1
FC Slutsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 13/06/21 | R 12
FC Ruh Brest 3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
4 9 6 0 3 16 6 10 18
G
20:45 | 24/07/21 | R 17
Dinamo Minsk 3
FC Vitebsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/07/21 | R 15
Dinamo Minsk 4
Slavia Mozyr 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
Dinamo Minsk 0
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
5 7 5 2 0 16 2 14 17
B
20:45 | 17/07/21 | R 16
FC Gomel 0
FC Ruh Brest 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
FC Gomel 2
Isloch 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/05/21 | R 11
FC Gomel 5
FC Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
6 8 3 5 0 10 2 8 14
G
20:45 | 18/07/21 | R 16
FC Vitebsk 2
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 04/07/21 | R 15
FC Vitebsk 0
Bate Borisov 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
FC Vitebsk 0
FC Ruh Brest 0
Maç Detayı
7 8 3 3 2 11 8 3 12
B
18:45 | 03/07/21 | R 15
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Isloch 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/06/21 | R 12
Energetik BGU Minsk 3
FC Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
8 8 3 3 2 15 15 0 12
M
16:45 | 16/07/21 | R 16
FC Slutsk 3
Bate Borisov 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 03/07/21 | R 15
FC Slutsk 3
Sputnik Rechica 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/06/21 | R 13
FC Slutsk 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 4
Maç Detayı
9 8 2 5 1 8 5 3 11
G
18:45 | 16/07/21 | R 16
FC Dinamo Brest 3
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 04/07/21 | R 15
FC Dinamo Brest 1
FC Ruh Brest 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/06/21 | R 13
FC Dinamo Brest 2
FC Smorgon 2
Maç Detayı
10 8 3 2 3 10 10 0 11
M
20:45 | 16/07/21 | R 16
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Dinamo Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 03/07/21 | R 15
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Neman Grodno 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 2
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Maç Detayı
11 7 2 4 1 13 13 0 10
B
18:00 | 02/07/21 | R 15
FC Minsk 2
FC Smorgon 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/06/21 | R 13
FC Minsk 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
12 8 2 2 4 7 11 -4 8
B
16:00 | 27/06/21 | R 14
Isloch 1
FC Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/06/21 | R 12
Isloch 1
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
13 9 1 3 5 8 13 -5 6
G
18:00 | 24/07/21 | R 17
Neman Grodno 1
FC Slutsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 28/06/21 | R 14
Neman Grodno 1
Dinamo Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 17/06/21 | R 13
Neman Grodno 2
Slavia Mozyr 2
Maç Detayı
14 9 1 3 5 11 16 -5 6
B
18:45 | 18/07/21 | R 16
Slavia Mozyr 1
Isloch 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 26/06/21 | R 14
Slavia Mozyr 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/06/21 | R 12
Slavia Mozyr 1
FC Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
15 7 1 2 4 8 12 -4 5
M
18:00 | 25/07/21 | R 17
FC Smorgon 1
Isloch 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 17/07/21 | R 16
FC Smorgon 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 26/06/21 | R 14
FC Smorgon 1
FC Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:45 | 12/06/21 | R 12
FC Smorgon 1
FC Slutsk 1
Maç Detayı
16 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
16 7 1 0 6 6 22 -16 3
G
18:00 | 28/06/21 | R 14
Sputnik Rechica 4
FC Vitebsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 12/06/21 | R 12
Sputnik Rechica 0
Dinamo Minsk 5
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 5 2 1 16 6 10 17
G
20:45 | 16/07/21 | R 16
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Dinamo Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 28/06/21 | R 14
Neman Grodno 1
Dinamo Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 12/06/21 | R 12
Sputnik Rechica 0
Dinamo Minsk 5
Maç Detayı
2 9 4 4 1 13 5 8 16
G
20:45 | 25/07/21 | R 17
Bate Borisov 0
FC Dinamo Brest 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 26/06/21 | R 14
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/06/21 | R 12
Isloch 1
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
3 5 5 0 0 11 4 7 15
G
18:00 | 18/06/21 | R 13
FC Slutsk 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Neman Grodno 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Maç Detayı
4 7 3 3 1 12 7 5 12
G
16:45 | 16/07/21 | R 16
FC Slutsk 3
Bate Borisov 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 04/07/21 | R 15
FC Vitebsk 0
Bate Borisov 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
Dinamo Minsk 0
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 9 3 3 3 15 16 -1 12
G
18:00 | 25/07/21 | R 17
FC Smorgon 1
Isloch 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 18/07/21 | R 16
Slavia Mozyr 1
Isloch 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 03/07/21 | R 15
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Isloch 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
FC Gomel 2
Isloch 0
Maç Detayı
6 8 3 2 3 13 12 1 11
G
16:45 | 26/06/21 | R 14
FC Smorgon 1
FC Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/06/21 | R 12
Energetik BGU Minsk 3
FC Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:10 | 21/05/21 | R 10
Slavia Mozyr 2
FC Gomel 4
Maç Detayı
7 9 3 2 4 9 13 -4 11
M
20:30 | 23/07/21 | R 17
FC Ruh Brest 1
FC Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/06/21 | R 14
Isloch 1
FC Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/06/21 | R 12
Slavia Mozyr 1
FC Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 30/05/21 | R 11
FC Gomel 5
FC Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
8 8 2 4 2 8 10 -2 10
B
20:45 | 17/07/21 | R 16
FC Gomel 0
FC Ruh Brest 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 04/07/21 | R 15
FC Dinamo Brest 1
FC Ruh Brest 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
FC Vitebsk 0
FC Ruh Brest 0
Maç Detayı
9 9 2 3 4 10 13 -3 9
M
20:45 | 24/07/21 | R 17
Dinamo Minsk 3
FC Vitebsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/06/21 | R 14
Sputnik Rechica 4
FC Vitebsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 12/06/21 | R 12
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
10 8 2 2 4 6 14 -8 8
M
20:00 | 27/06/21 | R 14
Bate Borisov 3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 13/06/21 | R 12
FC Ruh Brest 3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
11 8 2 2 4 10 13 -3 8
B
18:45 | 17/07/21 | R 16
FC Smorgon 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 26/06/21 | R 14
Slavia Mozyr 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/06/21 | R 13
FC Minsk 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/05/21 | R 11
FC Dinamo Brest 0
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
12 8 1 3 4 5 12 -7 6
M
20:45 | 18/07/21 | R 16
FC Vitebsk 2
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 03/07/21 | R 15
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Neman Grodno 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 12/06/21 | R 12
Bate Borisov 3
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
13 7 1 1 5 6 16 -10 4
M
18:00 | 04/07/21 | R 15
Dinamo Minsk 4
Slavia Mozyr 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 17/06/21 | R 13
Neman Grodno 2
Slavia Mozyr 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Bate Borisov 3
Slavia Mozyr 0
Maç Detayı
14 9 1 1 7 6 18 -12 4
M
18:45 | 16/07/21 | R 16
FC Dinamo Brest 3
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 03/07/21 | R 15
FC Slutsk 3
Sputnik Rechica 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 2
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Neman Grodno 2
Sputnik Rechica 2
Maç Detayı
15 10 0 3 7 5 26 -21 3
B
18:00 | 02/07/21 | R 15
FC Minsk 2
FC Smorgon 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/06/21 | R 13
FC Dinamo Brest 2
FC Smorgon 2
Maç Detayı
16 9 0 2 7 3 15 -12 2
M
18:00 | 24/07/21 | R 17
Neman Grodno 1
FC Slutsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/06/21 | R 14
FC Ruh Brest 1
FC Slutsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:45 | 12/06/21 | R 12
FC Smorgon 1
FC Slutsk 1
Maç Detayı