Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Ukrayna Roman Grigorchuk Stroitel Stadium, Salihorsk
PERFORMANS
G
17:00 | 02/08/21 | R 18
Isloch 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 26/06/21 | R 14
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/06/21 | R 13
FC Slutsk 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 12/06/21 | R 12
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:15 | 21/05/21 | R 10
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Dinamo Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 15 14 1 0 33 7 26 43
G
17:00 | 02/08/21 | R 18
Isloch 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 26/06/21 | R 14
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/06/21 | R 13
FC Slutsk 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 12/06/21 | R 12
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:15 | 21/05/21 | R 10
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Dinamo Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
2 18 12 4 2 37 17 20 40
B
20:50 | 02/08/21 | R 18
FC Gomel 2
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 25/07/21 | R 17
Bate Borisov 0
FC Dinamo Brest 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 16/07/21 | R 16
FC Slutsk 3
Bate Borisov 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 04/07/21 | R 15
FC Vitebsk 0
Bate Borisov 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 27/06/21 | R 14
Bate Borisov 3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
Dinamo Minsk 0
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
3 18 10 6 2 27 12 15 36
G
20:30 | 30/07/21 | R 18
Energetik BGU Minsk 0
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 23/07/21 | R 17
FC Ruh Brest 1
FC Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 17/07/21 | R 16
FC Gomel 0
FC Ruh Brest 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 04/07/21 | R 15
FC Dinamo Brest 1
FC Ruh Brest 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/06/21 | R 14
FC Ruh Brest 1
FC Slutsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
FC Vitebsk 0
FC Ruh Brest 0
Maç Detayı
4 18 11 3 4 33 13 20 36
B
18:45 | 01/08/21 | R 18
FC Slutsk 1
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 24/07/21 | R 17
Dinamo Minsk 3
FC Vitebsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 16/07/21 | R 16
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Dinamo Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/07/21 | R 15
Dinamo Minsk 4
Slavia Mozyr 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 28/06/21 | R 14
Neman Grodno 1
Dinamo Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
Dinamo Minsk 0
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
5 16 8 5 3 31 16 15 29
B
20:50 | 02/08/21 | R 18
FC Gomel 2
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 17/07/21 | R 16
FC Gomel 0
FC Ruh Brest 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 26/06/21 | R 14
FC Smorgon 1
FC Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
FC Gomel 2
Isloch 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/06/21 | R 12
Energetik BGU Minsk 3
FC Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/05/21 | R 11
FC Gomel 5
FC Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
6 18 6 9 3 22 13 9 27
M
18:50 | 02/08/21 | R 18
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Neman Grodno 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 25/07/21 | R 17
Bate Borisov 0
FC Dinamo Brest 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 16/07/21 | R 16
FC Dinamo Brest 3
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 04/07/21 | R 15
FC Dinamo Brest 1
FC Ruh Brest 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 26/06/21 | R 14
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/06/21 | R 13
FC Dinamo Brest 2
FC Smorgon 2
Maç Detayı
7 17 6 6 5 25 26 -1 24
G
17:00 | 30/07/21 | R 18
FC Minsk 3
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 23/07/21 | R 17
FC Ruh Brest 1
FC Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/07/21 | R 15
FC Minsk 2
FC Smorgon 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/06/21 | R 14
Isloch 1
FC Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/06/21 | R 13
FC Minsk 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/06/21 | R 12
Slavia Mozyr 1
FC Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
8 18 5 8 5 20 16 4 23
M
20:50 | 02/08/21 | R 18
FC Vitebsk 0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 24/07/21 | R 17
Dinamo Minsk 3
FC Vitebsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 18/07/21 | R 16
FC Vitebsk 2
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 04/07/21 | R 15
FC Vitebsk 0
Bate Borisov 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/06/21 | R 14
Sputnik Rechica 4
FC Vitebsk 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
FC Vitebsk 0
FC Ruh Brest 0
Maç Detayı
9 17 6 4 7 17 24 -7 22
G
20:50 | 02/08/21 | R 18
FC Vitebsk 0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 16/07/21 | R 16
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Dinamo Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 03/07/21 | R 15
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Neman Grodno 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 27/06/21 | R 14
Bate Borisov 3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 2
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 13/06/21 | R 12
FC Ruh Brest 3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
10 17 5 5 7 21 23 -2 20
M
20:30 | 30/07/21 | R 18
Energetik BGU Minsk 0
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 17/07/21 | R 16
FC Smorgon 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 03/07/21 | R 15
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Isloch 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 26/06/21 | R 14
Slavia Mozyr 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/06/21 | R 13
FC Minsk 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/06/21 | R 12
Energetik BGU Minsk 3
FC Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
11 18 5 5 8 22 28 -6 20
M
17:00 | 02/08/21 | R 18
Isloch 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/07/21 | R 17
FC Smorgon 1
Isloch 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 18/07/21 | R 16
Slavia Mozyr 1
Isloch 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 03/07/21 | R 15
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Isloch 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/06/21 | R 14
Isloch 1
FC Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
FC Gomel 2
Isloch 0
Maç Detayı
12 18 3 6 9 16 26 -10 15
G
18:50 | 02/08/21 | R 18
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Neman Grodno 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/07/21 | R 17
Neman Grodno 1
FC Slutsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 18/07/21 | R 16
FC Vitebsk 2
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 03/07/21 | R 15
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Neman Grodno 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 28/06/21 | R 14
Neman Grodno 1
Dinamo Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 17/06/21 | R 13
Neman Grodno 2
Slavia Mozyr 2
Maç Detayı
13 18 3 6 9 19 31 -12 15
B
18:45 | 01/08/21 | R 18
FC Slutsk 1
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/07/21 | R 17
Neman Grodno 1
FC Slutsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 16/07/21 | R 16
FC Slutsk 3
Bate Borisov 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 03/07/21 | R 15
FC Slutsk 3
Sputnik Rechica 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/06/21 | R 14
FC Ruh Brest 1
FC Slutsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/06/21 | R 13
FC Slutsk 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 4
Maç Detayı
14 17 3 4 10 19 32 -13 13
G
18:00 | 31/07/21 | R 18
FC Smorgon 0
Slavia Mozyr 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 18/07/21 | R 16
Slavia Mozyr 1
Isloch 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/07/21 | R 15
Dinamo Minsk 4
Slavia Mozyr 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 26/06/21 | R 14
Slavia Mozyr 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 17/06/21 | R 13
Neman Grodno 2
Slavia Mozyr 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/06/21 | R 12
Slavia Mozyr 1
FC Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
15 18 1 5 12 13 40 -27 8
M
18:00 | 31/07/21 | R 18
FC Smorgon 0
Slavia Mozyr 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/07/21 | R 17
FC Smorgon 1
Isloch 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 17/07/21 | R 16
FC Smorgon 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/07/21 | R 15
FC Minsk 2
FC Smorgon 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 26/06/21 | R 14
FC Smorgon 1
FC Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/06/21 | R 13
FC Dinamo Brest 2
FC Smorgon 2
Maç Detayı
16 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
16 17 2 1 14 12 43 -31 7
M
17:00 | 30/07/21 | R 18
FC Minsk 3
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 16/07/21 | R 16
FC Dinamo Brest 3
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 03/07/21 | R 15
FC Slutsk 3
Sputnik Rechica 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/06/21 | R 14
Sputnik Rechica 4
FC Vitebsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 2
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 12/06/21 | R 12
Sputnik Rechica 0
Dinamo Minsk 5
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 9 0 1 23 8 15 27
M
20:45 | 25/07/21 | R 17
Bate Borisov 0
FC Dinamo Brest 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 27/06/21 | R 14
Bate Borisov 3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
2 9 8 1 0 21 3 18 25
B
20:45 | 26/06/21 | R 14
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 12/06/21 | R 12
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:15 | 21/05/21 | R 10
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Dinamo Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
3 9 7 2 0 17 2 15 23
G
20:30 | 23/07/21 | R 17
FC Ruh Brest 1
FC Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/06/21 | R 14
FC Ruh Brest 1
FC Slutsk 0
Maç Detayı
4 8 5 3 0 18 4 14 18
B
20:50 | 02/08/21 | R 18
FC Gomel 2
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 17/07/21 | R 16
FC Gomel 0
FC Ruh Brest 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
FC Gomel 2
Isloch 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/05/21 | R 11
FC Gomel 5
FC Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
5 9 6 0 3 16 6 10 18
G
20:45 | 24/07/21 | R 17
Dinamo Minsk 3
FC Vitebsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/07/21 | R 15
Dinamo Minsk 4
Slavia Mozyr 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
Dinamo Minsk 0
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
6 9 3 5 1 10 3 7 14
M
20:50 | 02/08/21 | R 18
FC Vitebsk 0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 18/07/21 | R 16
FC Vitebsk 2
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 04/07/21 | R 15
FC Vitebsk 0
Bate Borisov 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
FC Vitebsk 0
FC Ruh Brest 0
Maç Detayı
7 9 3 4 2 16 16 0 13
B
18:45 | 01/08/21 | R 18
FC Slutsk 1
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 16/07/21 | R 16
FC Slutsk 3
Bate Borisov 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 03/07/21 | R 15
FC Slutsk 3
Sputnik Rechica 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/06/21 | R 13
FC Slutsk 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 4
Maç Detayı
8 8 3 4 1 16 13 3 13
G
17:00 | 30/07/21 | R 18
FC Minsk 3
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/07/21 | R 15
FC Minsk 2
FC Smorgon 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/06/21 | R 13
FC Minsk 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
9 9 3 3 3 11 10 1 12
M
20:30 | 30/07/21 | R 18
Energetik BGU Minsk 0
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 03/07/21 | R 15
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Isloch 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/06/21 | R 12
Energetik BGU Minsk 3
FC Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
10 9 2 5 2 9 8 1 11
M
18:50 | 02/08/21 | R 18
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Neman Grodno 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 16/07/21 | R 16
FC Dinamo Brest 3
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 04/07/21 | R 15
FC Dinamo Brest 1
FC Ruh Brest 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/06/21 | R 13
FC Dinamo Brest 2
FC Smorgon 2
Maç Detayı
11 8 3 2 3 10 10 0 11
M
20:45 | 16/07/21 | R 16
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Dinamo Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 03/07/21 | R 15
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Neman Grodno 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 2
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
12 9 2 2 5 7 12 -5 8
M
17:00 | 02/08/21 | R 18
Isloch 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/06/21 | R 14
Isloch 1
FC Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
13 9 1 3 5 8 13 -5 6
G
18:00 | 24/07/21 | R 17
Neman Grodno 1
FC Slutsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 28/06/21 | R 14
Neman Grodno 1
Dinamo Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 17/06/21 | R 13
Neman Grodno 2
Slavia Mozyr 2
Maç Detayı
14 9 1 3 5 11 16 -5 6
B
18:45 | 18/07/21 | R 16
Slavia Mozyr 1
Isloch 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 26/06/21 | R 14
Slavia Mozyr 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/06/21 | R 12
Slavia Mozyr 1
FC Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
15 8 1 2 5 8 14 -6 5
M
18:00 | 31/07/21 | R 18
FC Smorgon 0
Slavia Mozyr 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/07/21 | R 17
FC Smorgon 1
Isloch 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 17/07/21 | R 16
FC Smorgon 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 26/06/21 | R 14
FC Smorgon 1
FC Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
16 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
16 7 1 0 6 6 22 -16 3
G
18:00 | 28/06/21 | R 14
Sputnik Rechica 4
FC Vitebsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 12/06/21 | R 12
Sputnik Rechica 0
Dinamo Minsk 5
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 6 0 0 12 4 8 18
G
17:00 | 02/08/21 | R 18
Isloch 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/06/21 | R 13
FC Slutsk 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Maç Detayı
2 9 5 3 1 17 7 10 18
B
18:45 | 01/08/21 | R 18
FC Slutsk 1
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 16/07/21 | R 16
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Dinamo Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 28/06/21 | R 14
Neman Grodno 1
Dinamo Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
3 9 4 4 1 13 5 8 16
G
20:45 | 25/07/21 | R 17
Bate Borisov 0
FC Dinamo Brest 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 26/06/21 | R 14
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
4 8 3 4 1 14 9 5 13
B
20:50 | 02/08/21 | R 18
FC Gomel 2
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 16/07/21 | R 16
FC Slutsk 3
Bate Borisov 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 04/07/21 | R 15
FC Vitebsk 0
Bate Borisov 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
Dinamo Minsk 0
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 9 3 4 2 10 10 0 13
G
20:30 | 30/07/21 | R 18
Energetik BGU Minsk 0
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 17/07/21 | R 16
FC Gomel 0
FC Ruh Brest 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 04/07/21 | R 15
FC Dinamo Brest 1
FC Ruh Brest 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
FC Vitebsk 0
FC Ruh Brest 0
Maç Detayı
6 9 3 3 3 15 16 -1 12
G
18:00 | 25/07/21 | R 17
FC Smorgon 1
Isloch 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 18/07/21 | R 16
Slavia Mozyr 1
Isloch 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 03/07/21 | R 15
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Isloch 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
FC Gomel 2
Isloch 0
Maç Detayı
7 9 3 2 4 7 14 -7 11
G
20:50 | 02/08/21 | R 18
FC Vitebsk 0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 27/06/21 | R 14
Bate Borisov 3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 13/06/21 | R 12
FC Ruh Brest 3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
8 8 3 2 3 13 12 1 11
G
16:45 | 26/06/21 | R 14
FC Smorgon 1
FC Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/06/21 | R 12
Energetik BGU Minsk 3
FC Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
9 9 3 2 4 9 13 -4 11
M
20:30 | 23/07/21 | R 17
FC Ruh Brest 1
FC Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/06/21 | R 14
Isloch 1
FC Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/06/21 | R 12
Slavia Mozyr 1
FC Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
10 9 2 3 4 10 13 -3 9
M
20:45 | 24/07/21 | R 17
Dinamo Minsk 3
FC Vitebsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/06/21 | R 14
Sputnik Rechica 4
FC Vitebsk 3
Maç Detayı
11 9 2 3 4 8 13 -5 9
G
18:50 | 02/08/21 | R 18
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Neman Grodno 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 18/07/21 | R 16
FC Vitebsk 2
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 03/07/21 | R 15
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Neman Grodno 1
Maç Detayı
12 8 2 2 4 10 13 -3 8
B
18:45 | 17/07/21 | R 16
FC Smorgon 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 26/06/21 | R 14
Slavia Mozyr 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/06/21 | R 13
FC Minsk 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
13 8 2 1 5 8 16 -8 7
G
18:00 | 31/07/21 | R 18
FC Smorgon 0
Slavia Mozyr 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/07/21 | R 15
Dinamo Minsk 4
Slavia Mozyr 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 17/06/21 | R 13
Neman Grodno 2
Slavia Mozyr 2
Maç Detayı
14 10 1 1 8 6 21 -15 4
M
17:00 | 30/07/21 | R 18
FC Minsk 3
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 16/07/21 | R 16
FC Dinamo Brest 3
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 03/07/21 | R 15
FC Slutsk 3
Sputnik Rechica 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 19/06/21 | R 13
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 2
Sputnik Rechica 0
Maç Detayı
15 10 0 3 7 5 26 -21 3
B
18:00 | 02/07/21 | R 15
FC Minsk 2
FC Smorgon 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/06/21 | R 13
FC Dinamo Brest 2
FC Smorgon 2
Maç Detayı
16 9 0 2 7 3 15 -12 2
M
18:00 | 24/07/21 | R 17
Neman Grodno 1
FC Slutsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/06/21 | R 14
FC Ruh Brest 1
FC Slutsk 0
Maç Detayı