Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
İtalya Dario Fossi Sportpark Osternburg, Oldenburg
PERFORMANS
G
21:00 | 20/09/19 | R 8
Oldenburg 2
TB Uphusen 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3
Oldenburg 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
Oldenburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Oldenburg 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
MTV Eintracht Celle 4
Oldenburg 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
TUS Bersenbruck 1
Oldenburg 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 7 0 1 17 4 13 21
G
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Hildesheim 3
SC Spelle-Venhaus 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Kickers Emden 1
Hildesheim 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
Hildesheim 3
MTV Wolfenbuttel 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
TB Uphusen 0
Hildesheim 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Hildesheim 1
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
Arminia Hannover 1
Hildesheim 0
Maç Detayı
2 8 6 0 2 21 9 12 18
G
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Braunschweig 1
Heeslinger SC 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
E. Northeim 1
Heeslinger SC 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
Heeslinger SC 4
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Kickers Emden 2
Heeslinger SC 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Heeslinger SC 7
MTV Wolfenbuttel 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
TB Uphusen 0
Heeslinger SC 2
Maç Detayı
3 7 5 2 0 21 6 15 17
G
17:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 5
MTV Wolfenbuttel 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
TB Uphusen 0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 6
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Arminia Hannover 1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 4
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2
Maç Detayı
4 8 5 0 3 25 13 12 15
M
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Hildesheim 3
SC Spelle-Venhaus 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
HSC Tundern 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
Heeslinger SC 4
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
E. Northeim 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Braunschweig 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Kickers Emden 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Maç Detayı
5 7 4 2 1 13 9 4 14
G
21:00 | 20/09/19 | R 8
Oldenburg 2
TB Uphusen 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3
Oldenburg 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
Oldenburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Oldenburg 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
MTV Eintracht Celle 4
Oldenburg 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
TUS Bersenbruck 1
Oldenburg 2
Maç Detayı
6 7 3 2 2 17 10 7 11
B
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 8
MTV Eintracht Celle 1
Arminia Hannover 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
MTV Eintracht Celle 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
MTV Eintracht Celle 2
FC Hagen / Uthlede 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
MTV Eintracht Celle 4
Braunschweig 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
TUS Bersenbruck 1
MTV Eintracht Celle 5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
MTV Eintracht Celle 4
Oldenburg 2
Maç Detayı
7 8 2 5 1 16 11 5 11
B
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Gifhorn 2
Kickers Emden 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
MTV Wolfenbuttel 0
Gifhorn 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
Gifhorn 1
TB Uphusen 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
Gifhorn 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Gifhorn 3
Arminia Hannover 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 3
Gifhorn 3
Maç Detayı
8 8 3 2 3 13 13 0 11
B
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
TUS Bersenbruck 1
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
Arminia Hannover 0
TUS Bersenbruck 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
TUS Bersenbruck 2
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
FC Hagen / Uthlede 2
TUS Bersenbruck 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
TUS Bersenbruck 1
MTV Eintracht Celle 5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
TUS Bersenbruck 3
Braunschweig 0
Maç Detayı
9 7 3 2 2 9 9 0 11
B
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 8
MTV Eintracht Celle 1
Arminia Hannover 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
Arminia Hannover 0
TUS Bersenbruck 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Arminia Hannover 1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Gifhorn 3
Arminia Hannover 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
Arminia Hannover 1
Hildesheim 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
HSC Tundern 0
Arminia Hannover 3
Maç Detayı
10 8 3 1 4 18 16 2 10
G
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 9
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
MTV Eintracht Celle 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
TUS Bersenbruck 2
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Oldenburg 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 4
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 3
Gifhorn 3
Maç Detayı
11 8 3 1 4 11 13 -2 10
B
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Gifhorn 2
Kickers Emden 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Kickers Emden 1
Hildesheim 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
HSC Tundern 0
Kickers Emden 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Kickers Emden 2
Heeslinger SC 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
E. Northeim 1
Kickers Emden 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Kickers Emden 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Maç Detayı
12 8 3 1 4 12 16 -4 10
M
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Braunschweig 1
Heeslinger SC 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Hagen / Uthlede 1
Braunschweig 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Braunschweig 1
E. Northeim 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
MTV Eintracht Celle 4
Braunschweig 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Braunschweig 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
TUS Bersenbruck 3
Braunschweig 0
Maç Detayı
13 8 3 0 5 13 25 -12 9
M
17:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 5
MTV Wolfenbuttel 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
MTV Wolfenbuttel 0
Gifhorn 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
Hildesheim 3
MTV Wolfenbuttel 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
MTV Wolfenbuttel 3
HSC Tundern 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Heeslinger SC 7
MTV Wolfenbuttel 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
MTV Wolfenbuttel 4
E. Northeim 0
Maç Detayı
14 8 2 1 5 5 13 -8 7
M
21:00 | 20/09/19 | R 8
Oldenburg 2
TB Uphusen 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
TB Uphusen 0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
Gifhorn 1
TB Uphusen 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
TB Uphusen 0
Hildesheim 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
TB Uphusen 2
HSC Tundern 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
TB Uphusen 0
Heeslinger SC 2
Maç Detayı
15 8 2 1 5 7 22 -15 7
M
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 9
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Hagen / Uthlede 1
Braunschweig 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
Oldenburg 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
MTV Eintracht Celle 2
FC Hagen / Uthlede 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
FC Hagen / Uthlede 2
TUS Bersenbruck 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2
Maç Detayı
16 8 1 3 4 13 17 -4 6
B
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
TUS Bersenbruck 1
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3
Oldenburg 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 6
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
Gifhorn 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Hildesheim 1
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 4
HSC Tundern 0
Maç Detayı
17 8 2 0 6 8 20 -12 6
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 8
HSC Tundern 2
E. Northeim 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
HSC Tundern 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
HSC Tundern 0
Kickers Emden 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
MTV Wolfenbuttel 3
HSC Tundern 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
TB Uphusen 2
HSC Tundern 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 4
HSC Tundern 0
Maç Detayı
18 8 1 1 6 6 19 -13 4
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 8
HSC Tundern 2
E. Northeim 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
E. Northeim 1
Heeslinger SC 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Braunschweig 1
E. Northeim 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
E. Northeim 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
E. Northeim 1
Kickers Emden 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
MTV Wolfenbuttel 4
E. Northeim 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 5 5 0 0 13 2 11 15
G
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Hildesheim 3
SC Spelle-Venhaus 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
Hildesheim 3
MTV Wolfenbuttel 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Hildesheim 1
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0
Maç Detayı
2 4 3 1 0 15 5 10 10
G
17:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 5
MTV Wolfenbuttel 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 6
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 4
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Maç Detayı
3 4 3 0 1 17 4 13 9
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
HSC Tundern 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
E. Northeim 0
Maç Detayı
4 4 3 0 1 13 5 8 9
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
Heeslinger SC 4
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Heeslinger SC 7
MTV Wolfenbuttel 0
Maç Detayı
5 4 2 2 0 11 6 5 8
B
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 8
MTV Eintracht Celle 1
Arminia Hannover 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
MTV Eintracht Celle 2
FC Hagen / Uthlede 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
MTV Eintracht Celle 4
Braunschweig 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
MTV Eintracht Celle 4
Oldenburg 2
Maç Detayı
6 5 2 1 2 8 8 0 7
M
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Braunschweig 1
Heeslinger SC 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Braunschweig 1
E. Northeim 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Braunschweig 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus 3
Maç Detayı
7 5 2 1 2 8 9 -1 7
B
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
TUS Bersenbruck 1
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
TUS Bersenbruck 2
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
TUS Bersenbruck 1
MTV Eintracht Celle 5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
TUS Bersenbruck 3
Braunschweig 0
Maç Detayı
8 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
M
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
MTV Wolfenbuttel 0
Gifhorn 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
MTV Wolfenbuttel 3
HSC Tundern 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
MTV Wolfenbuttel 4
E. Northeim 0
Maç Detayı
9 5 1 3 1 8 7 1 6
B
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Gifhorn 2
Kickers Emden 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
Gifhorn 1
TB Uphusen 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Gifhorn 3
Arminia Hannover 0
Maç Detayı
10 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 6
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 8
HSC Tundern 2
E. Northeim 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
HSC Tundern 0
Kickers Emden 2
Maç Detayı
11 3 1 2 0 8 4 4 5
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3
Oldenburg 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
Gifhorn 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 4
HSC Tundern 0
Maç Detayı
12 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1 4
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
MTV Eintracht Celle 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Oldenburg 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 3
Gifhorn 3
Maç Detayı
13 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
Arminia Hannover 0
TUS Bersenbruck 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Arminia Hannover 1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
Arminia Hannover 1
Hildesheim 0
Maç Detayı
14 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
G
21:00 | 20/09/19 | R 8
Oldenburg 2
TB Uphusen 0
Maç Detayı
15 4 1 0 3 5 7 -2 3
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Kickers Emden 1
Hildesheim 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Kickers Emden 2
Heeslinger SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Kickers Emden 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Maç Detayı
16 5 1 0 4 2 9 -7 3
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
TB Uphusen 0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
TB Uphusen 0
Hildesheim 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
TB Uphusen 2
HSC Tundern 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
TB Uphusen 0
Heeslinger SC 2
Maç Detayı
17 5 1 0 4 3 16 -13 3
M
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 9
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Hagen / Uthlede 1
Braunschweig 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
Oldenburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
FC Hagen / Uthlede 2
TUS Bersenbruck 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2
Maç Detayı
18 3 0 0 3 4 7 -3 0
M
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
E. Northeim 1
Heeslinger SC 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
E. Northeim 1
Kickers Emden 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 3 2 1 11 9 2 11
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3
Oldenburg 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
Oldenburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Oldenburg 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
MTV Eintracht Celle 4
Oldenburg 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
TUS Bersenbruck 1
Oldenburg 2
Maç Detayı
2 4 3 0 1 8 4 4 9
G
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Braunschweig 1
Heeslinger SC 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
E. Northeim 1
Heeslinger SC 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Kickers Emden 2
Heeslinger SC 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
TB Uphusen 0
Heeslinger SC 2
Maç Detayı
3 3 2 1 0 6 1 5 7
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
TB Uphusen 0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Arminia Hannover 1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2
Maç Detayı
4 4 2 1 1 7 6 1 7
B
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 8
MTV Eintracht Celle 1
Arminia Hannover 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Gifhorn 3
Arminia Hannover 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
HSC Tundern 0
Arminia Hannover 3
Maç Detayı
5 4 2 1 1 6 6 0 7
B
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Gifhorn 2
Kickers Emden 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
HSC Tundern 0
Kickers Emden 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
E. Northeim 1
Kickers Emden 2
Maç Detayı
6 5 2 0 3 13 10 3 6
G
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 9
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
TUS Bersenbruck 2
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 4
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Maç Detayı
7 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Kickers Emden 1
Hildesheim 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
TB Uphusen 0
Hildesheim 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
Arminia Hannover 1
Hildesheim 0
Maç Detayı
8 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1 6
M
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Hildesheim 3
SC Spelle-Venhaus 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
Heeslinger SC 4
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Braunschweig 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Kickers Emden 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Maç Detayı
9 3 1 2 0 8 4 4 5
G
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
MTV Wolfenbuttel 0
Gifhorn 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
Gifhorn 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 3
Gifhorn 3
Maç Detayı
10 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
Arminia Hannover 0
TUS Bersenbruck 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
FC Hagen / Uthlede 2
TUS Bersenbruck 1
Maç Detayı
11 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
M
21:00 | 20/09/19 | R 8
Oldenburg 2
TB Uphusen 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
Gifhorn 1
TB Uphusen 1
Maç Detayı
12 3 1 1 1 4 6 -2 4
B
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
MTV Eintracht Celle 2
FC Hagen / Uthlede 2
Maç Detayı
13 5 1 1 3 2 12 -10 4
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 8
HSC Tundern 2
E. Northeim 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Braunschweig 1
E. Northeim 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
E. Northeim 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
MTV Wolfenbuttel 4
E. Northeim 0
Maç Detayı
14 3 1 0 2 6 4 2 3
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
MTV Eintracht Celle 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
TUS Bersenbruck 1
MTV Eintracht Celle 5
Maç Detayı
15 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Hagen / Uthlede 1
Braunschweig 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
MTV Eintracht Celle 4
Braunschweig 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
TUS Bersenbruck 3
Braunschweig 0
Maç Detayı
16 5 1 0 4 6 20 -14 3
M
17:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 5
MTV Wolfenbuttel 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
Hildesheim 3
MTV Wolfenbuttel 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Heeslinger SC 7
MTV Wolfenbuttel 0
Maç Detayı
17 5 0 1 4 5 13 -8 1
B
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
TUS Bersenbruck 1
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 6
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Hildesheim 1
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0
Maç Detayı
18 4 0 0 4 2 15 -13 0
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
HSC Tundern 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
MTV Wolfenbuttel 3
HSC Tundern 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
TB Uphusen 2
HSC Tundern 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 4
HSC Tundern 0
Maç Detayı