Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Almanya Carsten Werde
PERFORMANS
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Hagen / Uthlede 1
Braunschweig 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
Oldenburg 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
MTV Eintracht Celle 2
FC Hagen / Uthlede 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
FC Hagen / Uthlede 2
TUS Bersenbruck 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/08/19 | R 2
Gifhorn 0
FC Hagen / Uthlede 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 6 0 1 14 3 11 18
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Kickers Emden 1
Hildesheim 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
Hildesheim 3
MTV Wolfenbuttel 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
TB Uphusen 0
Hildesheim 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Hildesheim 1
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
Arminia Hannover 1
Hildesheim 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/08/19 | R 2
Hildesheim 4
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 0
Maç Detayı
2 7 5 0 2 24 10 14 15
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
HSC Tundern 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
Heeslinger SC 4
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
E. Northeim 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Braunschweig 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Kickers Emden 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 10/08/19 | R 2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 3
MTV Wolfenbuttel 4
Maç Detayı
3 7 5 0 2 18 8 10 15
G
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
E. Northeim 1
Heeslinger SC 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
Heeslinger SC 4
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Kickers Emden 2
Heeslinger SC 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Heeslinger SC 7
MTV Wolfenbuttel 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
TB Uphusen 0
Heeslinger SC 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/08/19 | R 2
Heeslinger SC 2
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
Maç Detayı
4 6 4 2 0 16 5 11 14
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
TB Uphusen 0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 6
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Arminia Hannover 1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 4
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 03/08/19 | R 1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 0
Oldenburg 0
Maç Detayı
5 6 3 2 1 11 9 2 11
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3
Oldenburg 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
Oldenburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Oldenburg 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
MTV Eintracht Celle 4
Oldenburg 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
TUS Bersenbruck 1
Oldenburg 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 03/08/19 | R 1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 0
Oldenburg 0
Maç Detayı
6 6 3 1 2 16 9 7 10
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
MTV Eintracht Celle 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
MTV Eintracht Celle 2
FC Hagen / Uthlede 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
MTV Eintracht Celle 4
Braunschweig 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
TUS Bersenbruck 1
MTV Eintracht Celle 5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
MTV Eintracht Celle 4
Oldenburg 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/08/19 | R 1
Hildesheim 2
MTV Eintracht Celle 1
Maç Detayı
7 7 2 4 1 14 9 5 10
G
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
MTV Wolfenbuttel 0
Gifhorn 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
Gifhorn 1
TB Uphusen 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
Gifhorn 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Gifhorn 3
Arminia Hannover 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 3
Gifhorn 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/08/19 | R 2
Gifhorn 0
FC Hagen / Uthlede 2
Maç Detayı
8 7 3 1 3 12 12 0 10
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
Arminia Hannover 0
TUS Bersenbruck 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
TUS Bersenbruck 2
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
FC Hagen / Uthlede 2
TUS Bersenbruck 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
TUS Bersenbruck 1
MTV Eintracht Celle 5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
TUS Bersenbruck 3
Braunschweig 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
TUS Bersenbruck 1
Oldenburg 2
Maç Detayı
9 6 3 1 2 8 8 0 10
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
Arminia Hannover 0
TUS Bersenbruck 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Arminia Hannover 1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Gifhorn 3
Arminia Hannover 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
Arminia Hannover 1
Hildesheim 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
HSC Tundern 0
Arminia Hannover 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/08/19 | R 1
E. Northeim 2
Arminia Hannover 3
Maç Detayı
10 7 3 1 3 11 13 -2 10
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Hagen / Uthlede 1
Braunschweig 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Braunschweig 1
E. Northeim 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
MTV Eintracht Celle 4
Braunschweig 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Braunschweig 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
TUS Bersenbruck 3
Braunschweig 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Braunschweig 3
Kickers Emden 0
Maç Detayı
11 7 3 0 4 9 11 -2 9
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Kickers Emden 1
Hildesheim 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
HSC Tundern 0
Kickers Emden 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Kickers Emden 2
Heeslinger SC 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
E. Northeim 1
Kickers Emden 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Kickers Emden 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Braunschweig 3
Kickers Emden 0
Maç Detayı
12 7 3 0 4 12 20 -8 9
M
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
MTV Wolfenbuttel 0
Gifhorn 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
Hildesheim 3
MTV Wolfenbuttel 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
MTV Wolfenbuttel 3
HSC Tundern 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Heeslinger SC 7
MTV Wolfenbuttel 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
MTV Wolfenbuttel 4
E. Northeim 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 10/08/19 | R 2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 3
MTV Wolfenbuttel 4
Maç Detayı
13 7 2 1 4 7 13 -6 7
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Hagen / Uthlede 1
Braunschweig 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
Oldenburg 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
MTV Eintracht Celle 2
FC Hagen / Uthlede 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
FC Hagen / Uthlede 2
TUS Bersenbruck 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/08/19 | R 2
Gifhorn 0
FC Hagen / Uthlede 2
Maç Detayı
14 7 2 1 4 5 11 -6 7
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
TB Uphusen 0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
Gifhorn 1
TB Uphusen 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
TB Uphusen 0
Hildesheim 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
TB Uphusen 2
HSC Tundern 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
TB Uphusen 0
Heeslinger SC 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 2
TB Uphusen 0
E. Northeim 1
Maç Detayı
15 7 2 1 4 9 16 -7 7
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
MTV Eintracht Celle 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
TUS Bersenbruck 2
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Oldenburg 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 4
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 3
Gifhorn 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/08/19 | R 2
Hildesheim 4
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 0
Maç Detayı
16 7 1 2 4 12 16 -4 5
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3
Oldenburg 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 6
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
Gifhorn 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Hildesheim 1
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 4
HSC Tundern 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/08/19 | R 2
Heeslinger SC 2
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
Maç Detayı
17 7 1 1 5 6 17 -11 4
M
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
E. Northeim 1
Heeslinger SC 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Braunschweig 1
E. Northeim 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
E. Northeim 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
E. Northeim 1
Kickers Emden 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
MTV Wolfenbuttel 4
E. Northeim 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 2
TB Uphusen 0
E. Northeim 1
Maç Detayı
18 7 1 0 6 6 20 -14 3
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
HSC Tundern 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
HSC Tundern 0
Kickers Emden 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
MTV Wolfenbuttel 3
HSC Tundern 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
TB Uphusen 2
HSC Tundern 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 4
HSC Tundern 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
HSC Tundern 0
Arminia Hannover 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 4 4 0 0 10 1 9 12
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
Hildesheim 3
MTV Wolfenbuttel 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Hildesheim 1
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/08/19 | R 2
Hildesheim 4
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 0
Maç Detayı
2 4 3 0 1 17 4 13 9
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
HSC Tundern 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
E. Northeim 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 10/08/19 | R 2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 3
MTV Wolfenbuttel 4
Maç Detayı
3 4 3 0 1 13 5 8 9
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
Heeslinger SC 4
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Heeslinger SC 7
MTV Wolfenbuttel 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/08/19 | R 2
Heeslinger SC 2
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
Maç Detayı
4 3 2 1 0 10 4 6 7
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 6
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 4
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 03/08/19 | R 1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 0
Oldenburg 0
Maç Detayı
5 3 2 1 0 10 5 5 7
B
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
MTV Eintracht Celle 2
FC Hagen / Uthlede 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
MTV Eintracht Celle 4
Braunschweig 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
MTV Eintracht Celle 4
Oldenburg 2
Maç Detayı
6 4 2 1 1 7 5 2 7
B
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Braunschweig 1
E. Northeim 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Braunschweig 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Braunschweig 3
Kickers Emden 0
Maç Detayı
7 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
M
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
MTV Wolfenbuttel 0
Gifhorn 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
MTV Wolfenbuttel 3
HSC Tundern 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
MTV Wolfenbuttel 4
E. Northeim 0
Maç Detayı
8 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
TUS Bersenbruck 2
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
TUS Bersenbruck 1
MTV Eintracht Celle 5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
TUS Bersenbruck 3
Braunschweig 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
TUS Bersenbruck 1
Oldenburg 2
Maç Detayı
9 3 1 2 0 8 4 4 5
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3
Oldenburg 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
Gifhorn 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 4
HSC Tundern 0
Maç Detayı
10 4 1 2 1 6 5 1 5
B
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
Gifhorn 1
TB Uphusen 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Gifhorn 3
Arminia Hannover 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/08/19 | R 2
Gifhorn 0
FC Hagen / Uthlede 2
Maç Detayı
11 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1 4
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
MTV Eintracht Celle 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Oldenburg 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 3
Gifhorn 3
Maç Detayı
12 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
Arminia Hannover 0
TUS Bersenbruck 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Arminia Hannover 1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
Arminia Hannover 1
Hildesheim 0
Maç Detayı
13 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
HSC Tundern 0
Kickers Emden 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
HSC Tundern 0
Arminia Hannover 3
Maç Detayı
14 4 1 0 3 5 7 -2 3
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Kickers Emden 1
Hildesheim 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Kickers Emden 2
Heeslinger SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Kickers Emden 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Maç Detayı
15 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4 3
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Hagen / Uthlede 1
Braunschweig 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
Oldenburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
FC Hagen / Uthlede 2
TUS Bersenbruck 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2
Maç Detayı
16 5 1 0 4 2 9 -7 3
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
TB Uphusen 0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
TB Uphusen 0
Hildesheim 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
TB Uphusen 2
HSC Tundern 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
TB Uphusen 0
Heeslinger SC 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 2
TB Uphusen 0
E. Northeim 1
Maç Detayı
17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 3 0 0 3 4 7 -3 0
M
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
E. Northeim 1
Heeslinger SC 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
E. Northeim 1
Kickers Emden 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 3 2 1 11 9 2 11
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3
Oldenburg 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
Oldenburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Oldenburg 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
MTV Eintracht Celle 4
Oldenburg 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
TUS Bersenbruck 1
Oldenburg 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 03/08/19 | R 1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 0
Oldenburg 0
Maç Detayı
2 3 2 1 0 6 1 5 7
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
TB Uphusen 0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Arminia Hannover 1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
FC Hagen / Uthlede 0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2
Maç Detayı
3 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
G
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
E. Northeim 1
Heeslinger SC 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Kickers Emden 2
Heeslinger SC 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
TB Uphusen 0
Heeslinger SC 2
Maç Detayı
4 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Kickers Emden 1
Hildesheim 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
TB Uphusen 0
Hildesheim 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
Arminia Hannover 1
Hildesheim 0
Maç Detayı
5 3 2 0 1 7 6 1 6
M
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
Heeslinger SC 4
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Braunschweig 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Kickers Emden 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Maç Detayı
6 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 6
M
17:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Gifhorn 3
Arminia Hannover 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
HSC Tundern 0
Arminia Hannover 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/08/19 | R 1
E. Northeim 2
Arminia Hannover 3
Maç Detayı
7 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
HSC Tundern 0
Kickers Emden 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
E. Northeim 1
Kickers Emden 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Braunschweig 3
Kickers Emden 0
Maç Detayı
8 3 1 2 0 8 4 4 5
G
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
MTV Wolfenbuttel 0
Gifhorn 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
Gifhorn 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 3
Gifhorn 3
Maç Detayı
9 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
Arminia Hannover 0
TUS Bersenbruck 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
FC Hagen / Uthlede 2
TUS Bersenbruck 1
Maç Detayı
10 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
B
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
Gifhorn 1
TB Uphusen 1
Maç Detayı
11 3 1 1 1 4 6 -2 4
B
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
MTV Eintracht Celle 2
FC Hagen / Uthlede 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/08/19 | R 2
Gifhorn 0
FC Hagen / Uthlede 2
Maç Detayı
12 4 1 1 2 2 10 -8 4
B
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Braunschweig 1
E. Northeim 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
E. Northeim 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
MTV Wolfenbuttel 4
E. Northeim 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/08/19 | R 2
TB Uphusen 0
E. Northeim 1
Maç Detayı
13 3 1 0 2 6 4 2 3
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
MTV Eintracht Celle 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
TUS Bersenbruck 1
MTV Eintracht Celle 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/08/19 | R 1
Hildesheim 2
MTV Eintracht Celle 1
Maç Detayı
14 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Hagen / Uthlede 1
Braunschweig 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
MTV Eintracht Celle 4
Braunschweig 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
TUS Bersenbruck 3
Braunschweig 0
Maç Detayı
15 4 1 0 3 4 10 -6 3
M
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
TUS Bersenbruck 2
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 4
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/08/19 | R 2
Hildesheim 4
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER 0
Maç Detayı
16 4 1 0 3 5 15 -10 3
M
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 6
Hildesheim 3
MTV Wolfenbuttel 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Heeslinger SC 7
MTV Wolfenbuttel 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 10/08/19 | R 2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 3
MTV Wolfenbuttel 4
Maç Detayı
17 4 0 0 4 4 12 -8 0
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
SV Atlas Delmenhorst 6
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Hildesheim 1
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/08/19 | R 2
Heeslinger SC 2
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1
Maç Detayı
18 4 0 0 4 2 15 -13 0
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
HSC Tundern 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
MTV Wolfenbuttel 3
HSC Tundern 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
TB Uphusen 2
HSC Tundern 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 4
HSC Tundern 0
Maç Detayı