Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Polonya Tomasz Grzegorczyk Parkstadion, Neustrelitz
PERFORMANS
B
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 12
MSV Pampow 2
Neustrelitz 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Neustrelitz 1
Greifswalder FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 4
Neustrelitz 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Neustrelitz 1
Borussia Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 03/10/19 | R 8
SV Victoria Seelow 1
Neustrelitz 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 29/09/19 | R 7
Neustrelitz 3
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 9 2 1 30 9 21 29
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 5
SV Victoria Seelow 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 1
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 4
Neustrelitz 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Ludwigsfelder 0
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0
1. FC Lok Stendal 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 0
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 3
Maç Detayı
2 12 9 1 2 39 10 29 28
G
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 12
Borussia Berlin 2
Torgelower FC Greif 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 01/11/19 | R 11
SV Victoria Seelow 2
Borussia Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 10
Borussia Berlin 5
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Neustrelitz 1
Borussia Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 8
Borussia Berlin 9
Ludwigsfelder 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
1. FC Lok Stendal 2
Borussia Berlin 2
Maç Detayı
3 11 8 2 1 23 11 12 26
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Greifswalder FC 4
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Neustrelitz 1
Greifswalder FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Ludwigsfelder 0
Greifswalder FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 03/10/19 | R 8
Greifswalder FC 1
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
Greifswalder FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/09/19 | R 6
Greifswalder FC 3
SC Staaken 1919 2
Maç Detayı
4 12 7 3 2 35 14 21 24
B
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Hansa Rostock II 1
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
FC Hansa Rostock II 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
FC Hansa Rostock II 7
SC Staaken 1919 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Torgelower FC Greif 2
FC Hansa Rostock II 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
FC Strausberg 0
FC Hansa Rostock II 6
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
FC Hansa Rostock II 3
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
5 12 6 3 3 18 17 1 21
B
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 12
MSV Pampow 2
Neustrelitz 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Neustrelitz 1
Greifswalder FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 4
Neustrelitz 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Neustrelitz 1
Borussia Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 03/10/19 | R 8
SV Victoria Seelow 1
Neustrelitz 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 29/09/19 | R 7
Neustrelitz 3
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
Maç Detayı
6 12 6 2 4 27 13 14 20
B
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 12
MSV Pampow 2
Neustrelitz 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Ludwigsfelder 0
MSV Pampow 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
MSV Pampow 5
1. FC Lok Stendal 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 2
MSV Pampow 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
MSV Pampow 3
Brandenburger Süd 05 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
SC Staaken 1919 1
MSV Pampow 1
Maç Detayı
7 12 5 2 5 20 17 3 17
M
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 12
Borussia Berlin 2
Torgelower FC Greif 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Torgelower FC Greif 3
SC Staaken 1919 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 10
SV Victoria Seelow 1
Torgelower FC Greif 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Torgelower FC Greif 2
FC Hansa Rostock II 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
Torgelower FC Greif 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
Torgelower FC Greif 2
FC Strausberg 3
Maç Detayı
8 12 4 4 4 15 17 -2 16
B
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Hansa Rostock II 1
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 3
FC Strausberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 3
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 2
MSV Pampow 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 03/10/19 | R 8
Greifswalder FC 1
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 0
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 3
Maç Detayı
9 12 4 2 6 27 23 4 14
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
SC Staaken 1919 2
Brandenburger Süd 05 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Torgelower FC Greif 3
SC Staaken 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
FC Hansa Rostock II 7
SC Staaken 1919 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
SC Staaken 1919 4
FC Strausberg 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 16/10/19 | R 8
SC Staaken 1919 2
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
SC Staaken 1919 1
MSV Pampow 1
Maç Detayı
10 12 3 4 5 18 30 -12 13
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 5
SV Victoria Seelow 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 01/11/19 | R 11
SV Victoria Seelow 2
Borussia Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 10
SV Victoria Seelow 1
Torgelower FC Greif 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 2
SV Victoria Seelow 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 03/10/19 | R 8
SV Victoria Seelow 1
Neustrelitz 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
Ludwigsfelder 1
SV Victoria Seelow 3
Maç Detayı
11 12 3 3 6 15 25 -10 12
G
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 0
Ludwigsfelder 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Ludwigsfelder 0
MSV Pampow 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Ludwigsfelder 0
Greifswalder FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Ludwigsfelder 0
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 8
Borussia Berlin 9
Ludwigsfelder 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
Ludwigsfelder 1
SV Victoria Seelow 3
Maç Detayı
12 12 3 2 7 17 23 -6 11
M
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 0
Ludwigsfelder 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
1. FC Lok Stendal 2
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 3
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 4
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 16/10/19 | R 8
SC Staaken 1919 2
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
FC Hansa Rostock II 3
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
13 11 1 7 3 10 20 -10 10
M
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Strausberg 2
1. FC Lok Stendal 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
1. FC Lok Stendal 2
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
MSV Pampow 5
1. FC Lok Stendal 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0
1. FC Lok Stendal 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
1. FC Lok Stendal 2
Borussia Berlin 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 22/09/19 | R 6
SV Victoria Seelow 1
1. FC Lok Stendal 1
Maç Detayı
14 12 2 3 7 10 21 -11 9
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
SC Staaken 1919 2
Brandenburger Süd 05 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
FC Hansa Rostock II 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
FC Strausberg 0
Brandenburger Süd 05 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
MSV Pampow 3
Brandenburger Süd 05 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
Greifswalder FC 2
Maç Detayı
15 12 3 0 9 13 41 -28 9
G
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Strausberg 2
1. FC Lok Stendal 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 3
FC Strausberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
FC Strausberg 0
Brandenburger Süd 05 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
SC Staaken 1919 4
FC Strausberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
FC Strausberg 0
FC Hansa Rostock II 6
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
Torgelower FC Greif 2
FC Strausberg 3
Maç Detayı
16 12 1 2 9 7 33 -26 5
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Greifswalder FC 4
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 1
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 10
Borussia Berlin 5
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 2
SV Victoria Seelow 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
Torgelower FC Greif 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 29/09/19 | R 7
Neustrelitz 3
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 6 0 0 26 1 25 18
G
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 12
Borussia Berlin 2
Torgelower FC Greif 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 10
Borussia Berlin 5
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 8
Borussia Berlin 9
Ludwigsfelder 0
Maç Detayı
2 6 4 1 1 22 8 14 13
B
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Hansa Rostock II 1
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
FC Hansa Rostock II 7
SC Staaken 1919 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
FC Hansa Rostock II 3
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
3 6 4 1 1 17 6 11 13
B
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 12
MSV Pampow 2
Neustrelitz 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
MSV Pampow 5
1. FC Lok Stendal 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
MSV Pampow 3
Brandenburger Süd 05 2
Maç Detayı
4 5 4 1 0 14 4 10 13
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Greifswalder FC 4
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 03/10/19 | R 8
Greifswalder FC 1
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/09/19 | R 6
Greifswalder FC 3
SC Staaken 1919 2
Maç Detayı
5 6 4 1 1 9 4 5 13
M
21:00 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Neustrelitz 1
Greifswalder FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Neustrelitz 1
Borussia Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 29/09/19 | R 7
Neustrelitz 3
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
Maç Detayı
6 7 3 2 2 19 7 12 11
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
SC Staaken 1919 2
Brandenburger Süd 05 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
SC Staaken 1919 4
FC Strausberg 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 16/10/19 | R 8
SC Staaken 1919 2
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
SC Staaken 1919 1
MSV Pampow 1
Maç Detayı
7 6 3 2 1 13 4 9 11
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 5
SV Victoria Seelow 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 4
Neustrelitz 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0
1. FC Lok Stendal 0
Maç Detayı
8 6 3 1 2 11 9 2 10
G
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Torgelower FC Greif 3
SC Staaken 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Torgelower FC Greif 2
FC Hansa Rostock II 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
Torgelower FC Greif 2
FC Strausberg 3
Maç Detayı
9 5 2 1 2 8 7 1 7
G
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 3
FC Strausberg 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 2
MSV Pampow 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 0
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 3
Maç Detayı
10 7 1 4 2 9 11 -2 7
G
21:30 | 01/11/19 | R 11
SV Victoria Seelow 2
Borussia Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 10
SV Victoria Seelow 1
Torgelower FC Greif 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 03/10/19 | R 8
SV Victoria Seelow 1
Neustrelitz 1
Maç Detayı
11 5 1 3 1 8 11 -3 6
B
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
1. FC Lok Stendal 2
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
1. FC Lok Stendal 2
Borussia Berlin 2
Maç Detayı
12 6 1 2 3 3 10 -7 5
B
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
FC Hansa Rostock II 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
Greifswalder FC 2
Maç Detayı
13 7 1 1 5 6 14 -8 4
M
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Ludwigsfelder 0
MSV Pampow 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Ludwigsfelder 0
Greifswalder FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Ludwigsfelder 0
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
Ludwigsfelder 1
SV Victoria Seelow 3
Maç Detayı
14 6 1 1 4 4 13 -9 4
M
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 1
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 2
SV Victoria Seelow 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
Torgelower FC Greif 3
Maç Detayı
15 5 1 0 4 7 10 -3 3
M
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 0
Ludwigsfelder 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 3
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
16 6 1 0 5 7 22 -15 3
G
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Strausberg 2
1. FC Lok Stendal 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
FC Strausberg 0
Brandenburger Süd 05 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
FC Strausberg 0
FC Hansa Rostock II 6
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 6 0 0 17 5 12 18
G
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 1
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Ludwigsfelder 0
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 0
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 3
Maç Detayı
2 6 4 1 1 9 7 2 13
G
21:00 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Neustrelitz 1
Greifswalder FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Ludwigsfelder 0
Greifswalder FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
Greifswalder FC 2
Maç Detayı
3 6 3 2 1 13 6 7 11
B
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
FC Hansa Rostock II 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Torgelower FC Greif 2
FC Hansa Rostock II 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
FC Strausberg 0
FC Hansa Rostock II 6
Maç Detayı
4 6 3 1 2 13 9 4 10
M
21:30 | 01/11/19 | R 11
SV Victoria Seelow 2
Borussia Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Neustrelitz 1
Borussia Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
1. FC Lok Stendal 2
Borussia Berlin 2
Maç Detayı
5 7 2 3 2 7 10 -3 9
B
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Hansa Rostock II 1
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 3
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 03/10/19 | R 8
Greifswalder FC 1
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
6 5 2 2 1 9 11 -2 8
G
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 0
Ludwigsfelder 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 8
Borussia Berlin 9
Ludwigsfelder 0
Maç Detayı
7 7 2 2 3 10 13 -3 8
B
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
1. FC Lok Stendal 2
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 4
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 16/10/19 | R 8
SC Staaken 1919 2
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
FC Hansa Rostock II 3
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
8 6 2 2 2 9 13 -4 8
B
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 12
MSV Pampow 2
Neustrelitz 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 4
Neustrelitz 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 03/10/19 | R 8
SV Victoria Seelow 1
Neustrelitz 1
Maç Detayı
9 6 2 1 3 10 7 3 7
G
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Ludwigsfelder 0
MSV Pampow 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 2
MSV Pampow 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
SC Staaken 1919 1
MSV Pampow 1
Maç Detayı
10 6 2 1 3 9 8 1 7
M
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 12
Borussia Berlin 2
Torgelower FC Greif 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 10
SV Victoria Seelow 1
Torgelower FC Greif 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
Torgelower FC Greif 3
Maç Detayı
11 5 2 0 3 9 19 -10 6
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 5
SV Victoria Seelow 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 2
SV Victoria Seelow 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
Ludwigsfelder 1
SV Victoria Seelow 3
Maç Detayı
12 6 2 0 4 6 19 -13 6
M
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 3
FC Strausberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
SC Staaken 1919 4
FC Strausberg 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
Torgelower FC Greif 2
FC Strausberg 3
Maç Detayı
13 6 1 1 4 7 11 -4 4
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
SC Staaken 1919 2
Brandenburger Süd 05 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
FC Strausberg 0
Brandenburger Süd 05 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
MSV Pampow 3
Brandenburger Süd 05 2
Maç Detayı
14 6 0 4 2 2 9 -7 4
M
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Strausberg 2
1. FC Lok Stendal 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
MSV Pampow 5
1. FC Lok Stendal 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0
1. FC Lok Stendal 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 22/09/19 | R 6
SV Victoria Seelow 1
1. FC Lok Stendal 1
Maç Detayı
15 5 1 0 4 8 16 -8 3
M
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Torgelower FC Greif 3
SC Staaken 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
FC Hansa Rostock II 7
SC Staaken 1919 0
Maç Detayı
16 6 0 1 5 3 20 -17 1
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Greifswalder FC 4
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 10
Borussia Berlin 5
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 29/09/19 | R 7
Neustrelitz 3
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
Maç Detayı