Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Almanya Roland Kroos
PERFORMANS
G
16:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0
Greifswalder FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 29/11/19 | R 14
Greifswalder FC 0
Borussia Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 24/11/19 | R 13
SV Victoria Seelow 0
Greifswalder FC 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Greifswalder FC 4
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Neustrelitz 1
Greifswalder FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Ludwigsfelder 0
Greifswalder FC 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 15 11 2 2 47 12 35 35
G
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 15
Borussia Berlin 4
MSV Pampow 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 29/11/19 | R 14
Greifswalder FC 0
Borussia Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 22/11/19 | R 13
Borussia Berlin 4
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 12
Borussia Berlin 2
Torgelower FC Greif 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 01/11/19 | R 11
SV Victoria Seelow 2
Borussia Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 10
Borussia Berlin 5
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
Maç Detayı
2 15 10 3 2 46 16 30 33
G
15:30 | 08/12/19 | R 15
Neustrelitz 1
FC Hansa Rostock II 5
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/12/19 | R 14
FC Hansa Rostock II 3
Ludwigsfelder 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 23/11/19 | R 13
1. FC Lok Stendal 1
FC Hansa Rostock II 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Hansa Rostock II 1
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
FC Hansa Rostock II 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
FC Hansa Rostock II 7
SC Staaken 1919 0
Maç Detayı
3 14 10 3 1 27 11 16 33
G
16:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0
Greifswalder FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 29/11/19 | R 14
Greifswalder FC 0
Borussia Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 24/11/19 | R 13
SV Victoria Seelow 0
Greifswalder FC 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Greifswalder FC 4
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Neustrelitz 1
Greifswalder FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Ludwigsfelder 0
Greifswalder FC 1
Maç Detayı
4 15 10 2 3 33 15 18 32
M
16:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0
Greifswalder FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/11/19 | R 14
Torgelower FC Greif 1
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 22/11/19 | R 13
Borussia Berlin 4
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 5
SV Victoria Seelow 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 1
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 4
Neustrelitz 1
Maç Detayı
5 15 7 4 4 22 23 -1 25
M
15:30 | 08/12/19 | R 15
Neustrelitz 1
FC Hansa Rostock II 5
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 29/11/19 | R 14
FC Strausberg 1
Neustrelitz 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 23/11/19 | R 13
Neustrelitz 2
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 12
MSV Pampow 2
Neustrelitz 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Neustrelitz 1
Greifswalder FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 4
Neustrelitz 1
Maç Detayı
6 15 7 3 5 33 19 14 24
M
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 15
Borussia Berlin 4
MSV Pampow 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 29/11/19 | R 14
MSV Pampow 2
SV Victoria Seelow 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 24/11/19 | R 13
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
MSV Pampow 3
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 12
MSV Pampow 2
Neustrelitz 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Ludwigsfelder 0
MSV Pampow 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
MSV Pampow 5
1. FC Lok Stendal 0
Maç Detayı
7 15 6 3 6 37 29 8 21
G
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 15
Ludwigsfelder 1
SC Staaken 1919 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 14
SC Staaken 1919 4
1. FC Lok Stendal 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 13
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 2
SC Staaken 1919 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
SC Staaken 1919 2
Brandenburger Süd 05 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Torgelower FC Greif 3
SC Staaken 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
FC Hansa Rostock II 7
SC Staaken 1919 0
Maç Detayı
8 15 5 6 4 22 20 2 21
G
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 15
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 4
Torgelower FC Greif 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 30/11/19 | R 14
Brandenburger Süd 05 1
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 13
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 2
SC Staaken 1919 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Hansa Rostock II 1
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 3
FC Strausberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 3
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
9 15 6 2 7 23 23 0 20
M
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 15
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 4
Torgelower FC Greif 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/11/19 | R 14
Torgelower FC Greif 1
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 23/11/19 | R 13
Torgelower FC Greif 2
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 12
Borussia Berlin 2
Torgelower FC Greif 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Torgelower FC Greif 3
SC Staaken 1919 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 10
SV Victoria Seelow 1
Torgelower FC Greif 3
Maç Detayı
10 16 5 3 8 25 33 -8 18
M
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 15
Ludwigsfelder 1
SC Staaken 1919 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 01/12/19 | R 14
FC Hansa Rostock II 3
Ludwigsfelder 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 23/11/19 | R 13
Ludwigsfelder 3
FC Strausberg 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Ludwigsfelder 6
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 0
Ludwigsfelder 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Ludwigsfelder 0
MSV Pampow 3
Maç Detayı
11 16 3 6 7 23 39 -16 15
M
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
SV Victoria Seelow 2
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 3
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 29/11/19 | R 14
MSV Pampow 2
SV Victoria Seelow 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 24/11/19 | R 13
SV Victoria Seelow 0
Greifswalder FC 3
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 15/11/19 | R 16
SV Victoria Seelow 1
FC Strausberg 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 5
SV Victoria Seelow 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 01/11/19 | R 11
SV Victoria Seelow 2
Borussia Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
12 15 4 2 9 21 32 -11 14
G
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
SV Victoria Seelow 2
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 01/12/19 | R 14
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 1
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 5
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 23/11/19 | R 13
Neustrelitz 2
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 0
Ludwigsfelder 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
1. FC Lok Stendal 2
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 3
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
13 14 2 7 5 15 27 -12 13
G
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
1. FC Lok Stendal 1
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 14
SC Staaken 1919 4
1. FC Lok Stendal 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 23/11/19 | R 13
1. FC Lok Stendal 1
FC Hansa Rostock II 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Strausberg 2
1. FC Lok Stendal 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
1. FC Lok Stendal 2
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
MSV Pampow 5
1. FC Lok Stendal 0
Maç Detayı
14 15 3 2 10 14 37 -23 11
G
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 2
FC Strausberg 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/12/19 | R 14
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 1
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 5
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 24/11/19 | R 13
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
MSV Pampow 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Greifswalder FC 4
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 1
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 10
Borussia Berlin 5
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
Maç Detayı
15 16 3 2 11 16 48 -32 11
M
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 2
FC Strausberg 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 29/11/19 | R 14
FC Strausberg 1
Neustrelitz 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 23/11/19 | R 13
Ludwigsfelder 3
FC Strausberg 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 15/11/19 | R 16
SV Victoria Seelow 1
FC Strausberg 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Strausberg 2
1. FC Lok Stendal 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 3
FC Strausberg 0
Maç Detayı
16 16 2 4 10 11 31 -20 10
M
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
1. FC Lok Stendal 1
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 30/11/19 | R 14
Brandenburger Süd 05 1
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 23/11/19 | R 13
Torgelower FC Greif 2
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Ludwigsfelder 6
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
SC Staaken 1919 2
Brandenburger Süd 05 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
FC Hansa Rostock II 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 8 0 0 34 3 31 24
G
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 15
Borussia Berlin 4
MSV Pampow 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 22/11/19 | R 13
Borussia Berlin 4
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 12
Borussia Berlin 2
Torgelower FC Greif 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 10
Borussia Berlin 5
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
Maç Detayı
2 7 5 1 1 25 8 17 16
G
15:00 | 01/12/19 | R 14
FC Hansa Rostock II 3
Ludwigsfelder 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Hansa Rostock II 1
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
FC Hansa Rostock II 7
SC Staaken 1919 0
Maç Detayı
3 8 5 1 2 12 9 3 16
M
15:30 | 08/12/19 | R 15
Neustrelitz 1
FC Hansa Rostock II 5
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 23/11/19 | R 13
Neustrelitz 2
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Neustrelitz 1
Greifswalder FC 2
Maç Detayı
4 8 4 2 2 23 10 13 14
G
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 14
SC Staaken 1919 4
1. FC Lok Stendal 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
SC Staaken 1919 2
Brandenburger Süd 05 1
Maç Detayı
5 7 4 2 1 19 8 11 14
B
22:00 | 29/11/19 | R 14
MSV Pampow 2
SV Victoria Seelow 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 12
MSV Pampow 2
Neustrelitz 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
MSV Pampow 5
1. FC Lok Stendal 0
Maç Detayı
6 6 4 2 0 14 4 10 14
B
21:30 | 29/11/19 | R 14
Greifswalder FC 0
Borussia Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Greifswalder FC 4
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
Maç Detayı
7 8 4 1 3 14 11 3 13
M
15:00 | 30/11/19 | R 14
Torgelower FC Greif 1
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 23/11/19 | R 13
Torgelower FC Greif 2
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Torgelower FC Greif 3
SC Staaken 1919 1
Maç Detayı
8 7 3 2 2 13 5 8 11
M
16:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0
Greifswalder FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 5
SV Victoria Seelow 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 4
Neustrelitz 1
Maç Detayı
9 7 3 2 2 14 9 5 11
G
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 15
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 4
Torgelower FC Greif 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 13
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 2
SC Staaken 1919 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 3
FC Strausberg 0
Maç Detayı
10 10 3 1 6 16 19 -3 10
M
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 15
Ludwigsfelder 1
SC Staaken 1919 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 23/11/19 | R 13
Ludwigsfelder 3
FC Strausberg 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Ludwigsfelder 6
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Ludwigsfelder 0
MSV Pampow 3
Maç Detayı
11 7 2 3 2 10 14 -4 9
G
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
1. FC Lok Stendal 1
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 23/11/19 | R 13
1. FC Lok Stendal 1
FC Hansa Rostock II 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
1. FC Lok Stendal 2
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 2
Maç Detayı
12 10 1 5 4 12 18 -6 8
M
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
SV Victoria Seelow 2
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 24/11/19 | R 13
SV Victoria Seelow 0
Greifswalder FC 3
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 15/11/19 | R 16
SV Victoria Seelow 1
FC Strausberg 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 01/11/19 | R 11
SV Victoria Seelow 2
Borussia Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
13 8 2 1 5 6 16 -10 7
G
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 2
FC Strausberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 24/11/19 | R 13
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
MSV Pampow 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 1
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 3
Maç Detayı
14 7 1 3 3 4 11 -7 6
B
15:00 | 30/11/19 | R 14
Brandenburger Süd 05 1
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
FC Hansa Rostock II 0
Maç Detayı
15 7 1 1 5 8 23 -15 4
B
21:30 | 29/11/19 | R 14
FC Strausberg 1
Neustrelitz 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Strausberg 2
1. FC Lok Stendal 0
Maç Detayı
16 6 1 0 5 8 15 -7 3
M
15:00 | 01/12/19 | R 14
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 1
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 5
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 0
Ludwigsfelder 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 3
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 7 0 1 20 10 10 21
G
15:00 | 30/11/19 | R 14
Torgelower FC Greif 1
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 22/11/19 | R 13
Borussia Berlin 4
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 1
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 3
Maç Detayı
2 8 6 1 1 13 7 6 19
G
16:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0
Greifswalder FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 24/11/19 | R 13
SV Victoria Seelow 0
Greifswalder FC 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Neustrelitz 1
Greifswalder FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Ludwigsfelder 0
Greifswalder FC 1
Maç Detayı
3 8 5 2 1 21 8 13 17
G
15:30 | 08/12/19 | R 15
Neustrelitz 1
FC Hansa Rostock II 5
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 23/11/19 | R 13
1. FC Lok Stendal 1
FC Hansa Rostock II 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
FC Hansa Rostock II 0
Maç Detayı
4 7 3 2 2 13 9 4 11
B
21:30 | 29/11/19 | R 14
Greifswalder FC 0
Borussia Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 01/11/19 | R 11
SV Victoria Seelow 2
Borussia Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
5 9 3 2 4 13 17 -4 11
G
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
SV Victoria Seelow 2
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 23/11/19 | R 13
Neustrelitz 2
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
1. FC Lok Stendal 2
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 2
Maç Detayı
6 8 3 1 4 14 11 3 10
M
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 15
Borussia Berlin 4
MSV Pampow 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 24/11/19 | R 13
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
MSV Pampow 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Ludwigsfelder 0
MSV Pampow 3
Maç Detayı
7 8 2 4 2 8 11 -3 10
B
15:00 | 30/11/19 | R 14
Brandenburger Süd 05 1
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Hansa Rostock II 1
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 3
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
8 7 2 3 2 10 14 -4 9
B
21:30 | 29/11/19 | R 14
FC Strausberg 1
Neustrelitz 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 12
MSV Pampow 2
Neustrelitz 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 4
Neustrelitz 1
Maç Detayı
9 6 2 2 2 9 14 -5 8
M
15:00 | 01/12/19 | R 14
FC Hansa Rostock II 3
Ludwigsfelder 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 0
Ludwigsfelder 2
Maç Detayı
10 7 2 1 4 9 12 -3 7
M
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 15
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 4
Torgelower FC Greif 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 12
Borussia Berlin 2
Torgelower FC Greif 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 10
SV Victoria Seelow 1
Torgelower FC Greif 3
Maç Detayı
11 7 2 1 4 14 19 -5 7
G
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 15
Ludwigsfelder 1
SC Staaken 1919 4
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 13
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 2
SC Staaken 1919 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Torgelower FC Greif 3
SC Staaken 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
FC Hansa Rostock II 7
SC Staaken 1919 0
Maç Detayı
12 6 2 1 3 11 21 -10 7
B
22:00 | 29/11/19 | R 14
MSV Pampow 2
SV Victoria Seelow 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 5
SV Victoria Seelow 1
Maç Detayı
13 9 2 1 6 8 25 -17 7
M
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 2
FC Strausberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 23/11/19 | R 13
Ludwigsfelder 3
FC Strausberg 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 15/11/19 | R 16
SV Victoria Seelow 1
FC Strausberg 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 3
FC Strausberg 0
Maç Detayı
14 7 0 4 3 5 13 -8 4
M
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 14
SC Staaken 1919 4
1. FC Lok Stendal 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FC Strausberg 2
1. FC Lok Stendal 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
MSV Pampow 5
1. FC Lok Stendal 0
Maç Detayı
15 7 1 1 5 8 21 -13 4
G
15:00 | 01/12/19 | R 14
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 1
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Greifswalder FC 4
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 10
Borussia Berlin 5
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0
Maç Detayı
16 9 1 1 7 7 20 -13 4
M
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 15
1. FC Lok Stendal 1
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 23/11/19 | R 13
Torgelower FC Greif 2
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Ludwigsfelder 6
Brandenburger Süd 05 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
SC Staaken 1919 2
Brandenburger Süd 05 1
Maç Detayı