Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Rusya Aleksey Morozov
PERFORMANS
M
18:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 4
Kvant Obninsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 15/08/19 | R 5
Ararat Moscow 1
Kvant Obninsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 09/08/19 | R 4
Salut Belgorod 0
Kvant Obninsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 01/08/19 | R 3
Kvant Obninsk 0
Dinamo Brjansk 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/07/19 | R 2
FK Kaluga 2
Kvant Obninsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Kvant Obninsk 0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 5 0 1 8 2 6 15
G
18:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Dinamo Brjansk 1
FC Khimki-M 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 2
Dinamo Brjansk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/08/19 | R 4
Dinamo Brjansk 2
FC Strogino Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 01/08/19 | R 3
Kvant Obninsk 0
Dinamo Brjansk 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Dinamo Brjansk 2
Rotor Volgograd II 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Sokol Saratov 0
Dinamo Brjansk 1
Maç Detayı
2 6 3 3 0 9 2 7 12
B
19:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 15/08/19 | R 5
FK Ryazan 1
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/08/19 | R 4
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
FC Khimki-M 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/07/19 | R 2
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 4
FC Strogino Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Kvant Obninsk 0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 2
Maç Detayı
3 6 4 0 2 15 9 6 12
G
13:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
Ararat Moscow 2
FC Strogino Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 15/08/19 | R 5
Ararat Moscow 1
Kvant Obninsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 09/08/19 | R 4
Ararat Moscow 2
Rotor Volgograd II 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
Sokol Saratov 3
Ararat Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Ararat Moscow 2
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Ararat Moscow 8
Saturn Ramenskoye 2
Maç Detayı
4 6 3 2 1 11 4 7 11
G
18:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Sokol Saratov 4
Rotor Volgograd II 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
Sokol Saratov 1
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 09/08/19 | R 4
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 2
Sokol Saratov 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
Sokol Saratov 3
Ararat Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Salut Belgorod 0
Sokol Saratov 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Sokol Saratov 0
Dinamo Brjansk 1
Maç Detayı
5 6 3 1 2 13 12 1 10
G
18:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 4
Kvant Obninsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 3
Rotor Volgograd II 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 09/08/19 | R 4
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 2
Sokol Saratov 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 1
Saturn Ramenskoye 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Ararat Moscow 2
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 0
Salut Belgorod 4
Maç Detayı
6 5 2 1 2 9 4 5 7
B
16:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Strogino Moscow 2
Salut Belgorod 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 09/08/19 | R 4
Salut Belgorod 0
Kvant Obninsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
Rotor Volgograd II 0
Salut Belgorod 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Salut Belgorod 0
Sokol Saratov 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 0
Salut Belgorod 4
Maç Detayı
7 5 2 1 2 7 6 1 7
M
13:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Khimki-M 2
FK Kaluga 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 09/08/19 | R 4
FK Kaluga 2
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Strogino Moscow 2
FK Kaluga 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/07/19 | R 2
FK Kaluga 2
Kvant Obninsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Rotor Volgograd II 0
FK Kaluga 1
Maç Detayı
8 6 2 1 3 5 7 -2 7
M
18:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Dinamo Brjansk 1
FC Khimki-M 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Khimki-M 2
FK Kaluga 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/08/19 | R 4
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
FC Khimki-M 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Khimki-M 0
FK Ryazan 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/07/19 | R 2
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
FC Khimki-M 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 1
FC Khimki-M 2
Maç Detayı
9 6 1 4 1 10 14 -4 7
B
19:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
Sokol Saratov 1
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 09/08/19 | R 4
Saturn Ramenskoye 2
FK Ryazan 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 1
Saturn Ramenskoye 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/07/19 | R 2
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
FC Khimki-M 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Ararat Moscow 8
Saturn Ramenskoye 2
Maç Detayı
10 6 2 1 3 7 12 -5 7
M
13:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
Ararat Moscow 2
FC Strogino Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Strogino Moscow 2
Salut Belgorod 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/08/19 | R 4
Dinamo Brjansk 2
FC Strogino Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Strogino Moscow 2
FK Kaluga 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/07/19 | R 2
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 4
FC Strogino Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
FC Strogino Moscow 2
FK Ryazan 1
Maç Detayı
10 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
11 5 1 3 1 6 5 1 6
B
18:30 | 15/08/19 | R 5
FK Ryazan 1
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 09/08/19 | R 4
Saturn Ramenskoye 2
FK Ryazan 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Khimki-M 0
FK Ryazan 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 24/07/19 | R 2
FK Ryazan 0
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
FC Strogino Moscow 2
FK Ryazan 1
Maç Detayı
12 5 1 3 1 5 4 1 6
G
17:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 2
Dinamo Brjansk 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 09/08/19 | R 4
FK Kaluga 2
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 24/07/19 | R 2
FK Ryazan 0
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 1
FC Khimki-M 2
Maç Detayı
13 6 1 0 5 1 11 -10 3
M
18:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 4
Kvant Obninsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 15/08/19 | R 5
Ararat Moscow 1
Kvant Obninsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 09/08/19 | R 4
Salut Belgorod 0
Kvant Obninsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 01/08/19 | R 3
Kvant Obninsk 0
Dinamo Brjansk 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/07/19 | R 2
FK Kaluga 2
Kvant Obninsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Kvant Obninsk 0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 2
Maç Detayı
14 6 0 0 6 1 15 -14 0
M
18:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Sokol Saratov 4
Rotor Volgograd II 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 3
Rotor Volgograd II 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 09/08/19 | R 4
Ararat Moscow 2
Rotor Volgograd II 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
Rotor Volgograd II 0
Salut Belgorod 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Dinamo Brjansk 2
Rotor Volgograd II 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Rotor Volgograd II 0
FK Kaluga 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 5 4 0 1 15 6 9 12
G
13:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
Ararat Moscow 2
FC Strogino Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 15/08/19 | R 5
Ararat Moscow 1
Kvant Obninsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 09/08/19 | R 4
Ararat Moscow 2
Rotor Volgograd II 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Ararat Moscow 2
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Ararat Moscow 8
Saturn Ramenskoye 2
Maç Detayı
2 3 3 0 0 5 0 5 9
G
18:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Dinamo Brjansk 1
FC Khimki-M 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/08/19 | R 4
Dinamo Brjansk 2
FC Strogino Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Dinamo Brjansk 2
Rotor Volgograd II 0
Maç Detayı
3 4 2 1 1 8 2 6 7
G
18:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Sokol Saratov 4
Rotor Volgograd II 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
Sokol Saratov 1
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
Sokol Saratov 3
Ararat Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Sokol Saratov 0
Dinamo Brjansk 1
Maç Detayı
4 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 7
B
16:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Strogino Moscow 2
Salut Belgorod 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Strogino Moscow 2
FK Kaluga 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
FC Strogino Moscow 2
FK Ryazan 1
Maç Detayı
5 5 2 1 2 10 10 0 7
G
18:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 4
Kvant Obninsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 3
Rotor Volgograd II 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 09/08/19 | R 4
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 2
Sokol Saratov 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 1
Saturn Ramenskoye 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 0
Salut Belgorod 4
Maç Detayı
6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
G
18:00 | 08/08/19 | R 4
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
FC Khimki-M 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/07/19 | R 2
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 4
FC Strogino Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
7 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
B
18:30 | 09/08/19 | R 4
FK Kaluga 2
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/07/19 | R 2
FK Kaluga 2
Kvant Obninsk 0
Maç Detayı
8 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 4
G
17:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 2
Dinamo Brjansk 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 1
FC Khimki-M 2
Maç Detayı
9 3 0 3 0 4 4 0 3
B
19:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 09/08/19 | R 4
Saturn Ramenskoye 2
FK Ryazan 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/07/19 | R 2
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
FC Khimki-M 1
Maç Detayı
9 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
10 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
G
13:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Khimki-M 2
FK Kaluga 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Khimki-M 0
FK Ryazan 2
Maç Detayı
11 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
B
18:30 | 15/08/19 | R 5
FK Ryazan 1
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 24/07/19 | R 2
FK Ryazan 0
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 0
Maç Detayı
12 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
M
18:30 | 09/08/19 | R 4
Salut Belgorod 0
Kvant Obninsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Salut Belgorod 0
Sokol Saratov 1
Maç Detayı
13 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
M
18:30 | 01/08/19 | R 3
Kvant Obninsk 0
Dinamo Brjansk 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Kvant Obninsk 0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 2
Maç Detayı
13 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
M
17:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
Rotor Volgograd II 0
Salut Belgorod 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Rotor Volgograd II 0
FK Kaluga 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 2 1 0 9 2 7 7
B
16:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Strogino Moscow 2
Salut Belgorod 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
Rotor Volgograd II 0
Salut Belgorod 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 0
Salut Belgorod 4
Maç Detayı
2 4 1 3 0 4 2 2 6
B
19:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 15/08/19 | R 5
FK Ryazan 1
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Kvant Obninsk 0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 2
Maç Detayı
3 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 6
M
17:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 2
Dinamo Brjansk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 01/08/19 | R 3
Kvant Obninsk 0
Dinamo Brjansk 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Sokol Saratov 0
Dinamo Brjansk 1
Maç Detayı
4 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
B
19:00 | 09/08/19 | R 4
Saturn Ramenskoye 2
FK Ryazan 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Khimki-M 0
FK Ryazan 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
FC Strogino Moscow 2
FK Ryazan 1
Maç Detayı
5 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
B
17:00 | 09/08/19 | R 4
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 2
Sokol Saratov 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Salut Belgorod 0
Sokol Saratov 1
Maç Detayı
6 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1 4
M
18:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Dinamo Brjansk 1
FC Khimki-M 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/08/19 | R 4
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
FC Khimki-M 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/07/19 | R 2
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
FC Khimki-M 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 1
FC Khimki-M 2
Maç Detayı
7 3 1 1 1 6 10 -4 4
B
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
Sokol Saratov 1
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 1
Saturn Ramenskoye 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Ararat Moscow 8
Saturn Ramenskoye 2
Maç Detayı
8 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
G
17:00 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Ararat Moscow 2
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 3
Maç Detayı
8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
9 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
M
13:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Khimki-M 2
FK Kaluga 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Strogino Moscow 2
FK Kaluga 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Rotor Volgograd II 0
FK Kaluga 1
Maç Detayı
10 4 1 0 3 1 7 -6 3
M
18:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 4
Kvant Obninsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 15/08/19 | R 5
Ararat Moscow 1
Kvant Obninsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 09/08/19 | R 4
Salut Belgorod 0
Kvant Obninsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/07/19 | R 2
FK Kaluga 2
Kvant Obninsk 0
Maç Detayı
11 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
B
18:30 | 09/08/19 | R 4
FK Kaluga 2
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 24/07/19 | R 2
FK Ryazan 0
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 0
Maç Detayı
12 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
M
18:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
Sokol Saratov 3
Ararat Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
13 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0
M
13:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
Ararat Moscow 2
FC Strogino Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/08/19 | R 4
Dinamo Brjansk 2
FC Strogino Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/07/19 | R 2
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 4
FC Strogino Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
14 4 0 0 4 1 11 -10 0
M
18:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Sokol Saratov 4
Rotor Volgograd II 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 3
Rotor Volgograd II 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 09/08/19 | R 4
Ararat Moscow 2
Rotor Volgograd II 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Dinamo Brjansk 2
Rotor Volgograd II 0
Maç Detayı