Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Polonya Czeslaw Zukowski
PERFORMANS
G
18:00 | 18/06/21 | R 15
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 6
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Olimpia Zambrow 2
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/06/21 | R 12
KS Ursus Varşova 3
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Concordia Elblag 4
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 0
Bron Radom 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 1
GKS Wikielec 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 21 16 1 4 47 17 30 49
M
18:00 | 16/06/21 | R 14
Swit Nowy Dwor 2
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/06/21 | R 13
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 6
Jagiellonia II Bialystok 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
Unia Skierniewice 0
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
KS Legionovia Legionowo 3
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:11 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Polonia Varşova 0
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2
Maç Detayı
2 21 12 6 3 32 19 13 42
M
17:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
KS Legionovia Legionowo 1
Swit Nowy Dwor 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/06/21 | R 14
Jagiellonia II Bialystok 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo 5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
KS Legionovia Legionowo 4
Unia Skierniewice 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo 6
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Polonia Varşova 5
KS Legionovia Legionowo 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
KS Legionovia Legionowo 3
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1
Maç Detayı
3 21 11 7 3 39 24 15 40
B
18:00 | 16/06/21 | R 14
Unia Skierniewice 1
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:11 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Polonia Varşova 4
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/06/21 | R 15
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 6
Jagiellonia II Bialystok 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo 6
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 2
Legia Varşova II 2
Maç Detayı
4 21 12 3 6 37 23 14 39
B
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Polonia Varşova 2
Unia Skierniewice 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/06/21 | R 14
Unia Skierniewice 1
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
KS Legionovia Legionowo 4
Unia Skierniewice 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
Unia Skierniewice 0
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Legia Varşova II 0
Unia Skierniewice 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Unia Skierniewice 0
Swit Nowy Dwor 1
Maç Detayı
5 21 11 4 6 38 23 15 37
G
17:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
KS Legionovia Legionowo 1
Swit Nowy Dwor 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/06/21 | R 14
Swit Nowy Dwor 2
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Legia Varşova II 2
Swit Nowy Dwor 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/06/21 | R 33
Swit Nowy Dwor 1
Polonia Varşova 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Swit Nowy Dwor 1
Jagiellonia II Bialystok 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Unia Skierniewice 0
Swit Nowy Dwor 1
Maç Detayı
6 21 10 6 5 40 27 13 36
M
18:00 | 16/06/21 | R 14
Jagiellonia II Bialystok 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo 5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/06/21 | R 13
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 6
Jagiellonia II Bialystok 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/06/21 | R 15
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 6
Jagiellonia II Bialystok 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
Jagiellonia II Bialystok 1
Legia Varşova II 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Swit Nowy Dwor 1
Jagiellonia II Bialystok 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Jagiellonia II Bialystok 0
Polonia Varşova 2
Maç Detayı
7 21 10 4 7 38 24 14 34
M
18:00 | 16/06/21 | R 14
Legia Varşova II 0
Polonia Varşova 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Legia Varşova II 2
Swit Nowy Dwor 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
Jagiellonia II Bialystok 1
Legia Varşova II 4
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Legia Varşova II 0
Unia Skierniewice 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 2
Legia Varşova II 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Legia Varşova II 3
KS Legionovia Legionowo 1
Maç Detayı
8 21 10 4 7 32 22 10 34
B
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Polonia Varşova 2
Unia Skierniewice 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/06/21 | R 14
Legia Varşova II 0
Polonia Varşova 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:11 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Polonia Varşova 4
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/06/21 | R 33
Swit Nowy Dwor 1
Polonia Varşova 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Polonia Varşova 5
KS Legionovia Legionowo 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Jagiellonia II Bialystok 0
Polonia Varşova 2
Maç Detayı
9 21 9 5 7 33 31 2 32
B
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 0
Pelikan Lowicz 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Pelikan Lowicz 3
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
Olimpia Zambrow 3
Pelikan Lowicz 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Pelikan Lowicz 0
KS Ursus Varşova 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Pelikan Lowicz 1
Concordia Elblag 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 14/05/21 | R 9
Bron Radom 0
Pelikan Lowicz 1
Maç Detayı
10 21 8 7 6 32 18 14 31
B
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 0
Pelikan Lowicz 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 9
KS Wasilkow 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/06/21 | R 12
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 0
Olimpia Zambrow 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1
KS Ursus Varşova 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1
Concordia Elblag 1
Maç Detayı
11 21 9 3 9 30 31 -1 30
G
16:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Olimpia Zambrow 1
MKS Kutno 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
KS Ursus Varşova 3
MKS Kutno 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 04/06/21 | R 12
Concordia Elblag 4
MKS Kutno 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
MKS Kutno 1
Bron Radom 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
MKS Kutno 4
GKS Wikielec 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 0
MKS Kutno 4
Maç Detayı
12 21 9 2 10 39 33 6 29
B
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
KS Ursus Varşova 2
KS Blonianka Blonie 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Concordia Elblag 0
KS Blonianka Blonie 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/06/21 | R 12
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Bron Radom 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
GKS Wikielec 0
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Rks Radomsko 4
Maç Detayı
13 21 8 5 8 30 28 2 29
M
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Rks Radomsko 0
Concordia Elblag 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 10/06/21 | R 13
Bron Radom 4
Rks Radomsko 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
GKS Wikielec 2
Rks Radomsko 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Rks Radomsko 2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Rks Radomsko 5
KS Wasilkow 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Rks Radomsko 4
Maç Detayı
14 21 6 7 8 23 25 -2 25
G
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Rks Radomsko 0
Concordia Elblag 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Concordia Elblag 0
KS Blonianka Blonie 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 04/06/21 | R 12
Concordia Elblag 4
MKS Kutno 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Concordia Elblag 4
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Pelikan Lowicz 1
Concordia Elblag 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1
Concordia Elblag 1
Maç Detayı
15 21 7 4 10 27 41 -14 25
G
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
KS Wasilkow 0
GKS Wikielec 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
GKS Wikielec 0
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
GKS Wikielec 2
Rks Radomsko 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
GKS Wikielec 0
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 26/05/21 | R 3
KS Ursus Varşova 1
GKS Wikielec 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
MKS Kutno 4
GKS Wikielec 4
Maç Detayı
16 21 6 6 9 23 35 -12 24
G
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Bron Radom 2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 10/06/21 | R 13
Bron Radom 4
Rks Radomsko 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/06/21 | R 12
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Bron Radom 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
MKS Kutno 1
Bron Radom 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 0
Bron Radom 4
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 14/05/21 | R 9
Bron Radom 0
Pelikan Lowicz 1
Maç Detayı
17 21 7 3 11 28 46 -18 24
M
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Bron Radom 2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
GKS Wikielec 0
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1
KS Wasilkow 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Rks Radomsko 2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 0
MKS Kutno 4
Maç Detayı
18 21 6 4 11 28 33 -5 22
B
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
KS Ursus Varşova 2
KS Blonianka Blonie 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
KS Ursus Varşova 3
MKS Kutno 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/06/21 | R 12
KS Ursus Varşova 3
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Pelikan Lowicz 0
KS Ursus Varşova 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 26/05/21 | R 3
KS Ursus Varşova 1
GKS Wikielec 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1
KS Ursus Varşova 1
Maç Detayı
19 21 5 3 13 28 40 -12 18
M
16:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Olimpia Zambrow 1
MKS Kutno 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Olimpia Zambrow 2
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
Olimpia Zambrow 3
Pelikan Lowicz 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 0
Olimpia Zambrow 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1
Olimpia Zambrow 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Olimpia Zambrow 3
KS Wasilkow 0
Maç Detayı
20 21 3 9 9 21 40 -19 18
M
18:00 | 18/06/21 | R 15
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 6
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Pelikan Lowicz 3
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/06/21 | R 12
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
KS Wasilkow 0
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1
Olimpia Zambrow 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
KS Ursus Varşova 2
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1
Maç Detayı
21 21 3 7 11 23 39 -16 16
G
18:00 | 18/06/21 | R 15
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 6
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Olimpia Zambrow 2
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/06/21 | R 12
KS Ursus Varşova 3
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Concordia Elblag 4
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 0
Bron Radom 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 1
GKS Wikielec 3
Maç Detayı
22 21 2 2 17 15 64 -49 8
M
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
KS Wasilkow 0
GKS Wikielec 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 9
KS Wasilkow 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1
KS Wasilkow 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
KS Wasilkow 0
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Rks Radomsko 5
KS Wasilkow 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Olimpia Zambrow 3
KS Wasilkow 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 11 9 0 2 28 7 21 27
G
18:00 | 11/06/21 | R 13
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 6
Jagiellonia II Bialystok 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 2
Maç Detayı
2 11 7 1 3 23 13 10 22
B
18:00 | 16/06/21 | R 14
Unia Skierniewice 1
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
Unia Skierniewice 0
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Unia Skierniewice 0
Swit Nowy Dwor 1
Maç Detayı
3 11 5 4 2 22 11 11 19
M
18:00 | 16/06/21 | R 14
Jagiellonia II Bialystok 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo 5
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
Jagiellonia II Bialystok 1
Legia Varşova II 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Jagiellonia II Bialystok 0
Polonia Varşova 2
Maç Detayı
4 11 6 1 4 21 13 8 19
G
18:00 | 16/06/21 | R 14
Swit Nowy Dwor 2
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/06/21 | R 33
Swit Nowy Dwor 1
Polonia Varşova 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Swit Nowy Dwor 1
Jagiellonia II Bialystok 0
Maç Detayı
5 10 6 1 3 15 7 8 19
B
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Polonia Varşova 2
Unia Skierniewice 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:11 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Polonia Varşova 4
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Polonia Varşova 5
KS Legionovia Legionowo 1
Maç Detayı
6 11 5 4 2 18 14 4 19
M
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
GKS Wikielec 0
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
GKS Wikielec 2
Rks Radomsko 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
GKS Wikielec 0
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Maç Detayı
7 11 5 4 2 17 13 4 19
G
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Pelikan Lowicz 3
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Pelikan Lowicz 0
KS Ursus Varşova 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Pelikan Lowicz 1
Concordia Elblag 2
Maç Detayı
8 10 6 1 3 19 17 2 19
G
17:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
MKS Kutno 1
Bron Radom 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
MKS Kutno 4
GKS Wikielec 4
Maç Detayı
9 10 5 3 2 15 11 4 18
M
17:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
KS Legionovia Legionowo 1
Swit Nowy Dwor 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
KS Legionovia Legionowo 4
Unia Skierniewice 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
KS Legionovia Legionowo 3
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1
Maç Detayı
10 11 5 3 3 17 14 3 18
M
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Rks Radomsko 0
Concordia Elblag 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Rks Radomsko 2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Rks Radomsko 5
KS Wasilkow 0
Maç Detayı
11 10 4 4 2 22 10 12 16
M
18:00 | 16/06/21 | R 14
Legia Varşova II 0
Polonia Varşova 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Legia Varşova II 2
Swit Nowy Dwor 3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Legia Varşova II 0
Unia Skierniewice 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Legia Varşova II 3
KS Legionovia Legionowo 1
Maç Detayı
12 10 4 4 2 16 10 6 16
G
18:00 | 08/06/21 | R 15
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 6
Jagiellonia II Bialystok 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo 6
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 2
Legia Varşova II 2
Maç Detayı
13 11 5 1 5 25 20 5 16
M
14:00 | 03/06/21 | R 12
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Bron Radom 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Rks Radomsko 4
Maç Detayı
14 10 3 4 3 11 10 1 13
B
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 0
Pelikan Lowicz 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 9
KS Wasilkow 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 0
Olimpia Zambrow 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1
KS Ursus Varşova 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1
Concordia Elblag 1
Maç Detayı
15 10 3 3 4 8 10 -2 12
M
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Concordia Elblag 0
KS Blonianka Blonie 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 04/06/21 | R 12
Concordia Elblag 4
MKS Kutno 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Concordia Elblag 4
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 1
Maç Detayı
16 10 3 3 4 13 16 -3 12
G
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Bron Radom 2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 10/06/21 | R 13
Bron Radom 4
Rks Radomsko 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 14/05/21 | R 9
Bron Radom 0
Pelikan Lowicz 1
Maç Detayı
17 11 4 0 7 18 22 -4 12
M
16:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Olimpia Zambrow 1
MKS Kutno 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Olimpia Zambrow 2
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
Olimpia Zambrow 3
Pelikan Lowicz 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Olimpia Zambrow 3
KS Wasilkow 0
Maç Detayı
18 11 3 3 5 16 22 -6 12
M
18:00 | 03/06/21 | R 12
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1
Olimpia Zambrow 2
Maç Detayı
19 10 3 1 6 10 13 -3 10
B
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
KS Ursus Varşova 2
KS Blonianka Blonie 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
KS Ursus Varşova 3
MKS Kutno 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/06/21 | R 12
KS Ursus Varşova 3
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 26/05/21 | R 3
KS Ursus Varşova 1
GKS Wikielec 0
Maç Detayı
20 11 2 2 7 9 22 -13 8
G
16:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1
KS Wasilkow 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 0
MKS Kutno 4
Maç Detayı
21 10 0 4 6 8 17 -9 4
G
18:00 | 18/06/21 | R 15
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 6
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 0
Bron Radom 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 1
GKS Wikielec 3
Maç Detayı
22 10 1 0 9 8 32 -24 3
M
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
KS Wasilkow 0
GKS Wikielec 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
KS Wasilkow 0
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 11 7 3 1 23 14 9 24
B
18:00 | 16/06/21 | R 14
Unia Skierniewice 1
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:11 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Polonia Varşova 4
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 2
Maç Detayı
2 11 7 3 1 17 8 9 24
G
18:00 | 16/06/21 | R 14
Jagiellonia II Bialystok 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo 5
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo 6
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Polonia Varşova 5
KS Legionovia Legionowo 1
Maç Detayı
3 10 7 1 2 19 10 9 22
M
18:00 | 16/06/21 | R 14
Swit Nowy Dwor 2
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
Unia Skierniewice 0
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
KS Legionovia Legionowo 3
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:11 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Polonia Varşova 0
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2
Maç Detayı
4 11 5 3 3 21 8 13 18
G
18:00 | 03/06/21 | R 12
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1
Maç Detayı
5 10 5 3 2 17 10 7 18
G
17:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
KS Legionovia Legionowo 1
Swit Nowy Dwor 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Legia Varşova II 2
Swit Nowy Dwor 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Unia Skierniewice 0
Swit Nowy Dwor 1
Maç Detayı
6 11 6 0 5 16 14 2 18
G
13:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
Jagiellonia II Bialystok 1
Legia Varşova II 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 2
Legia Varşova II 2
Maç Detayı
7 10 5 2 3 14 10 4 17
B
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Polonia Varşova 2
Unia Skierniewice 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
KS Legionovia Legionowo 4
Unia Skierniewice 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Legia Varşova II 0
Unia Skierniewice 0
Maç Detayı
8 10 5 2 3 18 16 2 17
M
18:00 | 11/06/21 | R 13
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 6
Jagiellonia II Bialystok 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/06/21 | R 15
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 6
Jagiellonia II Bialystok 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Swit Nowy Dwor 1
Jagiellonia II Bialystok 0
Maç Detayı
9 10 5 1 4 19 24 -5 16
M
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Bron Radom 2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
GKS Wikielec 0
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Rks Radomsko 2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 3
Maç Detayı
10 11 4 3 4 17 15 2 15
G
18:00 | 16/06/21 | R 14
Legia Varşova II 0
Polonia Varşova 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/06/21 | R 33
Swit Nowy Dwor 1
Polonia Varşova 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Jagiellonia II Bialystok 0
Polonia Varşova 2
Maç Detayı
11 10 4 1 5 14 13 1 13
B
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
KS Ursus Varşova 2
KS Blonianka Blonie 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Concordia Elblag 0
KS Blonianka Blonie 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
GKS Wikielec 0
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Maç Detayı
12 11 3 4 4 15 15 0 13
G
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Rks Radomsko 0
Concordia Elblag 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Pelikan Lowicz 1
Concordia Elblag 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1
Concordia Elblag 1
Maç Detayı
13 10 4 1 5 16 18 -2 13
B
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 0
Pelikan Lowicz 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
Olimpia Zambrow 3
Pelikan Lowicz 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 14/05/21 | R 9
Bron Radom 0
Pelikan Lowicz 1
Maç Detayı
14 11 3 3 5 18 20 -2 12
G
19:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Pelikan Lowicz 0
KS Ursus Varşova 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1
KS Ursus Varşova 1
Maç Detayı
15 11 3 3 5 15 22 -7 12
M
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Olimpia Zambrow 2
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/06/21 | R 12
KS Ursus Varşova 3
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Concordia Elblag 4
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 1
Maç Detayı
16 11 3 3 5 10 19 -9 12
G
14:00 | 03/06/21 | R 12
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Bron Radom 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
MKS Kutno 1
Bron Radom 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 0
Bron Radom 4
Maç Detayı
17 10 3 2 5 13 14 -1 11
M
20:00 | 10/06/21 | R 13
Bron Radom 4
Rks Radomsko 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
GKS Wikielec 2
Rks Radomsko 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Rks Radomsko 4
Maç Detayı
18 11 3 2 6 11 14 -3 11
G
16:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Olimpia Zambrow 1
MKS Kutno 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
KS Ursus Varşova 3
MKS Kutno 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 04/06/21 | R 12
Concordia Elblag 4
MKS Kutno 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 0
MKS Kutno 4
Maç Detayı
19 10 1 3 6 10 18 -8 6
G
16:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 0
Olimpia Zambrow 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1
Olimpia Zambrow 2
Maç Detayı
20 10 0 6 4 5 18 -13 6
M
18:00 | 18/06/21 | R 15
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 6
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Pelikan Lowicz 3
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
KS Wasilkow 0
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
KS Ursus Varşova 2
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1
Maç Detayı
21 10 2 0 8 9 27 -18 6
G
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
KS Wasilkow 0
GKS Wikielec 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 26/05/21 | R 3
KS Ursus Varşova 1
GKS Wikielec 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
MKS Kutno 4
GKS Wikielec 4
Maç Detayı
22 11 1 2 8 7 32 -25 5
M
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 9
KS Wasilkow 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1
KS Wasilkow 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Rks Radomsko 5
KS Wasilkow 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Olimpia Zambrow 3
KS Wasilkow 0
Maç Detayı