Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Polonya Dariusz Jurczak
PERFORMANS
M
18:00 | 18/06/21 | R 15
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 6
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Pelikan Lowicz 3
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/06/21 | R 12
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
KS Wasilkow 0
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1
Olimpia Zambrow 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
KS Ursus Varşova 2
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 33 15 7 11 53 46 7 52
G
16:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Olimpia Zambrow 1
MKS Kutno 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
KS Ursus Varşova 3
MKS Kutno 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 04/06/21 | R 12
Concordia Elblag 4
MKS Kutno 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
MKS Kutno 1
Bron Radom 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
MKS Kutno 4
GKS Wikielec 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 0
MKS Kutno 4
Maç Detayı
2 33 15 6 12 51 43 8 51
B
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
KS Ursus Varşova 2
KS Blonianka Blonie 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
KS Ursus Varşova 3
MKS Kutno 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/06/21 | R 12
KS Ursus Varşova 3
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Pelikan Lowicz 0
KS Ursus Varşova 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 26/05/21 | R 3
KS Ursus Varşova 1
GKS Wikielec 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1
KS Ursus Varşova 1
Maç Detayı
3 33 15 5 13 48 61 -13 50
M
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Bron Radom 2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
GKS Wikielec 0
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1
KS Wasilkow 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Rks Radomsko 2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 0
MKS Kutno 4
Maç Detayı
4 33 15 4 14 63 49 14 49
B
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
KS Ursus Varşova 2
KS Blonianka Blonie 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Concordia Elblag 0
KS Blonianka Blonie 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/06/21 | R 12
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Bron Radom 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
GKS Wikielec 0
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Rks Radomsko 4
Maç Detayı
5 33 12 11 10 53 31 22 47
B
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 0
Pelikan Lowicz 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 9
KS Wasilkow 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/06/21 | R 12
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 0
Olimpia Zambrow 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1
KS Ursus Varşova 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1
Concordia Elblag 1
Maç Detayı
6 33 13 7 13 47 46 1 46
B
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 0
Pelikan Lowicz 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Pelikan Lowicz 3
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
Olimpia Zambrow 3
Pelikan Lowicz 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Pelikan Lowicz 0
KS Ursus Varşova 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Pelikan Lowicz 1
Concordia Elblag 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 14/05/21 | R 9
Bron Radom 0
Pelikan Lowicz 1
Maç Detayı
7 33 13 7 13 44 43 1 46
G
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Bron Radom 2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 10/06/21 | R 13
Bron Radom 4
Rks Radomsko 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/06/21 | R 12
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Bron Radom 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
MKS Kutno 1
Bron Radom 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 0
Bron Radom 4
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 14/05/21 | R 9
Bron Radom 0
Pelikan Lowicz 1
Maç Detayı
8 33 12 7 14 49 57 -8 43
G
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
KS Wasilkow 0
GKS Wikielec 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
GKS Wikielec 0
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
GKS Wikielec 2
Rks Radomsko 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
GKS Wikielec 0
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 26/05/21 | R 3
KS Ursus Varşova 1
GKS Wikielec 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
MKS Kutno 4
GKS Wikielec 4
Maç Detayı
9 33 11 9 13 51 48 3 42
M
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Rks Radomsko 0
Concordia Elblag 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 10/06/21 | R 13
Bron Radom 4
Rks Radomsko 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
GKS Wikielec 2
Rks Radomsko 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Rks Radomsko 2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Rks Radomsko 5
KS Wasilkow 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Rks Radomsko 4
Maç Detayı
10 33 11 9 13 42 46 -4 42
G
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Rks Radomsko 0
Concordia Elblag 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Concordia Elblag 0
KS Blonianka Blonie 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 04/06/21 | R 12
Concordia Elblag 4
MKS Kutno 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Concordia Elblag 4
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Pelikan Lowicz 1
Concordia Elblag 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1
Concordia Elblag 1
Maç Detayı
11 33 12 4 17 50 57 -7 40
M
16:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Olimpia Zambrow 1
MKS Kutno 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Olimpia Zambrow 2
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
Olimpia Zambrow 3
Pelikan Lowicz 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 0
Olimpia Zambrow 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1
Olimpia Zambrow 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Olimpia Zambrow 3
KS Wasilkow 0
Maç Detayı
12 34 4 12 18 33 69 -36 24
M
18:00 | 18/06/21 | R 15
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 6
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Pelikan Lowicz 3
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/06/21 | R 12
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
KS Wasilkow 0
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1
Olimpia Zambrow 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
KS Ursus Varşova 2
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1
Maç Detayı
13 34 4 10 20 39 76 -37 22
G
18:00 | 18/06/21 | R 15
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 6
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Olimpia Zambrow 2
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/06/21 | R 12
KS Ursus Varşova 3
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Concordia Elblag 4
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 0
Bron Radom 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 1
GKS Wikielec 3
Maç Detayı
14 33 4 3 26 21 96 -75 15
M
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
KS Wasilkow 0
GKS Wikielec 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 9
KS Wasilkow 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1
KS Wasilkow 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
KS Wasilkow 0
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Rks Radomsko 5
KS Wasilkow 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Olimpia Zambrow 3
KS Wasilkow 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 16 10 2 4 30 24 6 32
G
17:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
MKS Kutno 1
Bron Radom 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
MKS Kutno 4
GKS Wikielec 4
Maç Detayı
2 18 9 1 8 35 32 3 28
M
16:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Olimpia Zambrow 1
MKS Kutno 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Olimpia Zambrow 2
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
Olimpia Zambrow 3
Pelikan Lowicz 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Olimpia Zambrow 3
KS Wasilkow 0
Maç Detayı
3 18 7 6 5 31 23 8 27
M
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Rks Radomsko 0
Concordia Elblag 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Rks Radomsko 2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Rks Radomsko 5
KS Wasilkow 0
Maç Detayı
4 17 7 6 4 25 20 5 27
M
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
GKS Wikielec 0
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
GKS Wikielec 2
Rks Radomsko 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
GKS Wikielec 0
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Maç Detayı
5 18 8 2 8 21 30 -9 26
G
16:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1
KS Wasilkow 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 0
MKS Kutno 4
Maç Detayı
6 17 7 4 6 22 22 0 25
M
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Concordia Elblag 0
KS Blonianka Blonie 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 04/06/21 | R 12
Concordia Elblag 4
MKS Kutno 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Concordia Elblag 4
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 1
Maç Detayı
7 16 7 3 6 23 19 4 24
G
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Bron Radom 2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 10/06/21 | R 13
Bron Radom 4
Rks Radomsko 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 14/05/21 | R 9
Bron Radom 0
Pelikan Lowicz 1
Maç Detayı
8 15 7 2 6 22 18 4 23
B
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
KS Ursus Varşova 2
KS Blonianka Blonie 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
KS Ursus Varşova 3
MKS Kutno 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/06/21 | R 12
KS Ursus Varşova 3
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 26/05/21 | R 3
KS Ursus Varşova 1
GKS Wikielec 0
Maç Detayı
9 17 7 2 8 36 33 3 23
M
14:00 | 03/06/21 | R 12
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Bron Radom 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Rks Radomsko 4
Maç Detayı
10 17 6 5 6 22 21 1 23
G
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Pelikan Lowicz 3
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Pelikan Lowicz 0
KS Ursus Varşova 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Pelikan Lowicz 1
Concordia Elblag 2
Maç Detayı
11 16 5 7 4 25 15 10 22
B
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 0
Pelikan Lowicz 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 9
KS Wasilkow 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 0
Olimpia Zambrow 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1
KS Ursus Varşova 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1
Concordia Elblag 1
Maç Detayı
12 16 4 4 8 19 29 -10 16
M
18:00 | 03/06/21 | R 12
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1
Olimpia Zambrow 2
Maç Detayı
13 16 1 5 10 17 36 -19 8
G
18:00 | 18/06/21 | R 15
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 6
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 0
Bron Radom 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 1
GKS Wikielec 3
Maç Detayı
14 15 2 1 12 11 42 -31 7
M
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
KS Wasilkow 0
GKS Wikielec 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
KS Wasilkow 0
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 18 8 4 6 29 25 4 28
G
19:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Pelikan Lowicz 0
KS Ursus Varşova 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1
KS Ursus Varşova 1
Maç Detayı
2 16 8 2 6 27 16 11 26
B
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
KS Ursus Varşova 2
KS Blonianka Blonie 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Concordia Elblag 0
KS Blonianka Blonie 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
GKS Wikielec 0
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Maç Detayı
3 17 7 4 6 28 16 12 25
G
18:00 | 03/06/21 | R 12
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1
Maç Detayı
4 15 7 3 5 27 31 -4 24
M
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Bron Radom 2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
GKS Wikielec 0
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Rks Radomsko 2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 3
Maç Detayı
5 16 7 2 7 25 25 0 23
B
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 0
Pelikan Lowicz 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
Olimpia Zambrow 3
Pelikan Lowicz 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 14/05/21 | R 9
Bron Radom 0
Pelikan Lowicz 1
Maç Detayı
6 17 6 4 7 21 24 -3 22
G
14:00 | 03/06/21 | R 12
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Bron Radom 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
MKS Kutno 1
Bron Radom 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 0
Bron Radom 4
Maç Detayı
7 17 5 5 7 23 22 1 20
G
16:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Olimpia Zambrow 1
MKS Kutno 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
KS Ursus Varşova 3
MKS Kutno 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 04/06/21 | R 12
Concordia Elblag 4
MKS Kutno 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 0
MKS Kutno 4
Maç Detayı
8 16 4 5 7 20 24 -4 17
G
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Rks Radomsko 0
Concordia Elblag 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Pelikan Lowicz 1
Concordia Elblag 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1
Concordia Elblag 1
Maç Detayı
9 16 5 1 10 24 37 -13 16
G
18:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
KS Wasilkow 0
GKS Wikielec 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 26/05/21 | R 3
KS Ursus Varşova 1
GKS Wikielec 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
MKS Kutno 4
GKS Wikielec 4
Maç Detayı
10 15 4 3 8 20 25 -5 15
M
20:00 | 10/06/21 | R 13
Bron Radom 4
Rks Radomsko 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
GKS Wikielec 2
Rks Radomsko 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
KS Blonianka Blonie 1
Rks Radomsko 4
Maç Detayı
11 18 3 5 10 22 40 -18 14
M
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Olimpia Zambrow 2
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/06/21 | R 12
KS Ursus Varşova 3
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Concordia Elblag 4
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 1
Maç Detayı
12 15 3 3 9 15 25 -10 12
G
16:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 0
Olimpia Zambrow 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1
Olimpia Zambrow 2
Maç Detayı
13 18 0 8 10 14 40 -26 8
M
18:00 | 18/06/21 | R 15
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag 6
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Pelikan Lowicz 3
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/05/21 | R 11
KS Wasilkow 0
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
KS Ursus Varşova 2
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1
Maç Detayı
14 18 2 2 14 10 54 -44 8
M
18:00 | 12/06/21 | R 13
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 9
KS Wasilkow 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/06/21 | R 12
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1
KS Wasilkow 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/21 | R 10
Rks Radomsko 5
KS Wasilkow 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/21 | R 9
Olimpia Zambrow 3
KS Wasilkow 0
Maç Detayı