Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Sırbistan Goran Aleksic Geolog Stadium, Tyumen
PERFORMANS
M
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 17
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
FC Tyumen 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 16
FC Tyumen 1
Ural-2 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
Akron Tolyatti 3
FC Tyumen 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Tyumen 0
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Tyumen 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Tyumen 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 17 12 2 3 29 16 13 38
G
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 17
Akron Tolyatti 1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 16
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Akron Tolyatti 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
Akron Tolyatti 3
FC Tyumen 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Akron Tolyatti 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Akron Tolyatti 3
FC UFA-2 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
2 17 11 3 3 34 17 17 36
G
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 17
FC Chelyabinsk 2
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 16
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
FC Chelyabinsk 4
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Tyumen 0
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
FC Chelyabinsk 3
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 30/09/19 | R 12
FC UFA-2 1
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
3 17 11 2 4 34 16 18 35
G
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 17
Ural-2 4
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 16
FC Tyumen 1
Ural-2 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
Ural-2 4
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC UFA-2 1
Ural-2 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 07/10/19 | R 13
Ural-2 2
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Ural-2 1
Maç Detayı
4 17 10 2 5 37 23 14 32
M
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 17
Ural-2 4
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 16
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Akron Tolyatti 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
FC Chelyabinsk 4
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 30/09/19 | R 12
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
5 17 7 3 7 19 18 1 24
G
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 17
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
FC Tyumen 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 16
FC Lada Tolyati 0
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 5
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 2
FC UFA-2 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Zvezda Perm 1
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Ural-2 1
Maç Detayı
6 17 6 4 7 23 26 -3 22
G
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 17
Nosta Novotroitsk 2
FC UFA-2 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 16
Zenit Izhevsk 3
Nosta Novotroitsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Nosta Novotroitsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 30/09/19 | R 12
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
7 17 6 4 7 20 20 0 22
G
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 17
FC Zvezda Perm 5
FC Lada Tolyati 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 16
FC UFA-2 1
FC Zvezda Perm 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Zvezda Perm 1
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 07/10/19 | R 13
Ural-2 2
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
8 17 6 2 9 19 26 -7 20
M
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 17
Akron Tolyatti 1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 16
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 5
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Zenit Izhevsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Nosta Novotroitsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Tyumen 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
9 17 5 3 9 27 27 0 18
M
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 17
FC Chelyabinsk 2
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 16
Zenit Izhevsk 3
Nosta Novotroitsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 5
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Zenit Izhevsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Tyumen 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Zenit Izhevsk 5
Maç Detayı
10 17 7 5 5 25 21 4 14
M
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 17
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
FC Tyumen 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 16
FC Tyumen 1
Ural-2 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
Akron Tolyatti 3
FC Tyumen 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Tyumen 0
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Tyumen 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Tyumen 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
11 17 3 1 13 12 47 -35 10
M
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 17
FC Zvezda Perm 5
FC Lada Tolyati 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 16
FC Lada Tolyati 0
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 5
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
Ural-2 4
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Akron Tolyatti 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
FC Chelyabinsk 3
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Zenit Izhevsk 5
Maç Detayı
12 17 1 3 13 17 39 -22 6
M
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 17
Nosta Novotroitsk 2
FC UFA-2 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 16
FC UFA-2 1
FC Zvezda Perm 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 2
FC UFA-2 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC UFA-2 1
Ural-2 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Akron Tolyatti 3
FC UFA-2 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 30/09/19 | R 12
FC UFA-2 1
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 9 7 1 1 25 9 16 22
G
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 17
Ural-2 4
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
Ural-2 4
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 07/10/19 | R 13
Ural-2 2
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
2 8 6 1 1 17 8 9 19
G
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 17
FC Chelyabinsk 2
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
FC Chelyabinsk 4
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
FC Chelyabinsk 3
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
3 7 6 1 0 16 6 10 19
G
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 17
Akron Tolyatti 1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
Akron Tolyatti 3
FC Tyumen 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Akron Tolyatti 3
FC UFA-2 1
Maç Detayı
4 8 5 1 2 14 4 10 16
M
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 16
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Akron Tolyatti 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 30/09/19 | R 12
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
5 8 4 2 2 14 10 4 14
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 16
FC Tyumen 1
Ural-2 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Tyumen 0
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Tyumen 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
6 9 4 2 3 8 10 -2 14
G
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 17
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
FC Tyumen 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 2
FC UFA-2 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Ural-2 1
Maç Detayı
7 9 3 4 2 16 13 3 13
G
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 17
FC Zvezda Perm 5
FC Lada Tolyati 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Zvezda Perm 1
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
8 10 3 1 6 15 17 -2 10
B
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 16
Zenit Izhevsk 3
Nosta Novotroitsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Tyumen 1
Maç Detayı
9 8 3 1 4 9 10 -1 10
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 16
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 5
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Zenit Izhevsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Nosta Novotroitsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Maç Detayı
10 9 2 1 6 8 16 -8 7
G
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 17
Nosta Novotroitsk 2
FC UFA-2 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Maç Detayı
11 9 2 1 6 5 23 -18 7
M
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 16
FC Lada Tolyati 0
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Akron Tolyatti 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Zenit Izhevsk 5
Maç Detayı
12 8 1 1 6 8 15 -7 4
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 16
FC UFA-2 1
FC Zvezda Perm 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC UFA-2 1
Ural-2 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 30/09/19 | R 12
FC UFA-2 1
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 6 1 3 13 10 3 19
G
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 16
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Akron Tolyatti 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Akron Tolyatti 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
2 9 5 2 2 17 9 8 17
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 16
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Tyumen 0
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 30/09/19 | R 12
FC UFA-2 1
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
3 9 5 1 3 23 19 4 16
M
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 17
Ural-2 4
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
FC Chelyabinsk 4
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Maç Detayı
4 8 4 3 1 15 10 5 15
B
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 16
Zenit Izhevsk 3
Nosta Novotroitsk 3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Nosta Novotroitsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 30/09/19 | R 12
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
5 8 4 1 3 9 7 2 13
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 16
FC Tyumen 1
Ural-2 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC UFA-2 1
Ural-2 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Ural-2 1
Maç Detayı
6 9 3 3 3 11 11 0 12
M
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 17
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
FC Tyumen 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
Akron Tolyatti 3
FC Tyumen 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Tyumen 1
Maç Detayı
7 8 3 1 4 11 8 3 10
G
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 16
FC Lada Tolyati 0
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 5
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Zvezda Perm 1
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Maç Detayı
8 9 3 1 5 10 16 -6 10
M
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 17
Akron Tolyatti 1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Tyumen 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
9 8 3 0 5 4 7 -3 9
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 16
FC UFA-2 1
FC Zvezda Perm 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 07/10/19 | R 13
Ural-2 2
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
10 7 2 2 3 12 10 2 8
M
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 17
FC Chelyabinsk 2
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 5
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Zenit Izhevsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Zenit Izhevsk 5
Maç Detayı
11 8 1 0 7 7 24 -17 3
M
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 17
FC Zvezda Perm 5
FC Lada Tolyati 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
Ural-2 4
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
FC Chelyabinsk 3
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
12 9 0 2 7 9 24 -15 2
M
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 17
Nosta Novotroitsk 2
FC UFA-2 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 2
FC UFA-2 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Akron Tolyatti 3
FC UFA-2 1
Maç Detayı