Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
PERFORMANS
G
16:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
FC Zvezda Perm 3
FC UFA-2 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Nosta Novotroitsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/08/19 | R 4
Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Zvezda Perm 2
Ural-2 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Akron Tolyatti 1
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
FC Zvezda Perm 1
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 4 2 0 13 6 7 14
B
13:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Ural-2 3
FC Tyumen 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 14/08/19 | R 5
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Ural-2 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 08/08/19 | R 4
Ural-2 2
FC UFA-2 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Zvezda Perm 2
Ural-2 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Ural-2 2
Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Ural-2 2
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Maç Detayı
2 6 4 1 1 15 10 5 13
B
13:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Ural-2 3
FC Tyumen 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Tyumen 2
Akron Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 08/08/19 | R 4
FC Chelyabinsk 1
FC Tyumen 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Tyumen 5
Zenit Izhevsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 24/07/19 | R 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
FC Tyumen 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
FC Tyumen 3
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
Maç Detayı
3 5 4 0 1 15 7 8 12
G
18:30 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/08/19 | R 4
Zenit Izhevsk 1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 4
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Nosta Novotroitsk 2
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
FC Tyumen 3
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
Maç Detayı
4 5 4 0 1 8 5 3 12
M
17:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Tyumen 2
Akron Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/08/19 | R 4
Akron Tolyatti 3
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC UFA-2 2
Akron Tolyatti 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Akron Tolyatti 1
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
5 6 3 1 2 9 10 -1 10
B
16:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
FC Chelyabinsk 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/08/19 | R 15
Zenit Izhevsk 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/08/19 | R 4
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 4
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 24/07/19 | R 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
FC Tyumen 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 16/07/19 | R 1
FC Lada Tolyati 1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Maç Detayı
6 6 2 2 2 10 8 2 8
B
16:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
FC Chelyabinsk 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 08/08/19 | R 4
FC Chelyabinsk 1
FC Tyumen 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Lada Tolyati 0
FC Chelyabinsk 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 24/07/19 | R 2
FC Chelyabinsk 1
FC UFA-2 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
FC Zvezda Perm 1
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Maç Detayı
7 6 2 2 2 5 5 0 8
G
16:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Lada Dimitrovgrad 2
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC UFA-2 0
Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/08/19 | R 4
Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Ural-2 2
Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
8 6 2 1 3 14 12 2 7
B
16:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/08/19 | R 15
Zenit Izhevsk 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/08/19 | R 4
Zenit Izhevsk 1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Tyumen 5
Zenit Izhevsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Zenit Izhevsk 2
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Zenit Izhevsk 5
FC UFA-2 0
Maç Detayı
9 6 1 2 3 7 12 -5 5
B
16:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Nosta Novotroitsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/08/19 | R 4
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Nosta Novotroitsk 2
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 4
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Ural-2 2
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Maç Detayı
10 6 1 2 3 7 8 -1 5
G
16:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
FC Zvezda Perm 3
FC UFA-2 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Nosta Novotroitsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/08/19 | R 4
Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Zvezda Perm 2
Ural-2 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Akron Tolyatti 1
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
FC Zvezda Perm 1
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Maç Detayı
11 6 1 0 5 4 13 -9 3
M
16:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Lada Dimitrovgrad 2
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 14/08/19 | R 5
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Ural-2 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/08/19 | R 4
Akron Tolyatti 3
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Lada Tolyati 0
FC Chelyabinsk 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Zenit Izhevsk 2
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 16/07/19 | R 1
FC Lada Tolyati 1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Maç Detayı
12 6 0 1 5 3 14 -11 1
M
16:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
FC Zvezda Perm 3
FC UFA-2 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC UFA-2 0
Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 08/08/19 | R 4
Ural-2 2
FC UFA-2 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC UFA-2 2
Akron Tolyatti 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 24/07/19 | R 2
FC Chelyabinsk 1
FC UFA-2 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Zenit Izhevsk 5
FC UFA-2 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 4 3 1 0 9 4 5 10
B
13:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Ural-2 3
FC Tyumen 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 08/08/19 | R 4
Ural-2 2
FC UFA-2 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Ural-2 2
Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Ural-2 2
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Maç Detayı
2 3 3 0 0 10 5 5 9
G
17:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Tyumen 2
Akron Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Tyumen 5
Zenit Izhevsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
FC Tyumen 3
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
Maç Detayı
3 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
G
16:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Lada Dimitrovgrad 2
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/08/19 | R 4
Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
4 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
G
18:30 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 4
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Maç Detayı
5 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
G
18:00 | 08/08/19 | R 4
Akron Tolyatti 3
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Akron Tolyatti 1
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
6 4 2 0 2 10 6 4 6
M
17:00 | 16/08/19 | R 15
Zenit Izhevsk 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/08/19 | R 4
Zenit Izhevsk 1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Zenit Izhevsk 2
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Zenit Izhevsk 5
FC UFA-2 0
Maç Detayı
7 4 1 2 1 7 6 1 5
G
16:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
FC Zvezda Perm 3
FC UFA-2 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Nosta Novotroitsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Zvezda Perm 2
Ural-2 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
FC Zvezda Perm 1
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Maç Detayı
8 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
B
16:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
FC Chelyabinsk 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 08/08/19 | R 4
FC Chelyabinsk 1
FC Tyumen 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 24/07/19 | R 2
FC Chelyabinsk 1
FC UFA-2 0
Maç Detayı
9 3 1 0 2 1 6 -5 3
M
17:30 | 14/08/19 | R 5
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Ural-2 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Lada Tolyati 0
FC Chelyabinsk 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 16/07/19 | R 1
FC Lada Tolyati 1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Maç Detayı
10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
G
17:30 | 24/07/19 | R 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
FC Tyumen 0
Maç Detayı
11 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
B
14:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC UFA-2 0
Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC UFA-2 2
Akron Tolyatti 3
Maç Detayı
12 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4 1
B
16:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/08/19 | R 4
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Nosta Novotroitsk 2
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 4
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 5 2 1 2 8 10 -2 7
B
16:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
FC Chelyabinsk 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/08/19 | R 15
Zenit Izhevsk 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/08/19 | R 4
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 4
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 16/07/19 | R 1
FC Lada Tolyati 1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Maç Detayı
2 3 2 0 1 8 6 2 6
G
17:00 | 08/08/19 | R 4
Zenit Izhevsk 1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Nosta Novotroitsk 2
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
FC Tyumen 3
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
Maç Detayı
3 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
M
17:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Tyumen 2
Akron Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC UFA-2 2
Akron Tolyatti 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
B
13:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Ural-2 3
FC Tyumen 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 08/08/19 | R 4
FC Chelyabinsk 1
FC Tyumen 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 24/07/19 | R 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
FC Tyumen 0
Maç Detayı
5 3 1 1 1 6 4 2 4
M
18:30 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Lada Tolyati 0
FC Chelyabinsk 4
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
FC Zvezda Perm 1
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Maç Detayı
6 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
G
17:30 | 14/08/19 | R 5
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Ural-2 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Zvezda Perm 2
Ural-2 2
Maç Detayı
7 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
G
16:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Nosta Novotroitsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Ural-2 2
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Maç Detayı
8 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
B
14:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
FC UFA-2 0
Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Ural-2 2
Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
9 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2 1
B
16:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/08/19 | R 3
FC Tyumen 5
Zenit Izhevsk 3
Maç Detayı
10 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
M
16:00 | 08/08/19 | R 4
Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Akron Tolyatti 1
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
11 3 0 0 3 3 7 -4 0
M
16:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
Lada Dimitrovgrad 2
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/08/19 | R 4
Akron Tolyatti 3
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 24/07/19 | R 2
Zenit Izhevsk 2
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
12 4 0 0 4 1 11 -10 0
M
16:00 | 23/08/19 | R 6
FC Zvezda Perm 3
FC UFA-2 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 08/08/19 | R 4
Ural-2 2
FC UFA-2 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 24/07/19 | R 2
FC Chelyabinsk 1
FC UFA-2 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 16/07/19 | R 1
Zenit Izhevsk 5
FC UFA-2 0
Maç Detayı