Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Rusya Igor Bahtin Gazovik Stadium, Rostoshi
PERFORMANS
G
14:00 | 15/08/19 | R 6
FC Orenburg Youth 2
PFC Sochi Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/08/19 | R 5
FC Orenburg Youth 0
FK Tambov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 05/08/19 | R 4
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 2
FC Orenburg Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/07/19 | R 3
FC Orenburg Youth 0
Zenit Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
CSKA Moskova Gençler 2
FC Orenburg Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/07/19 | R 1
Rostov Youth 2
FC Orenburg Youth 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 4 1 1 8 2 6 13
M
14:00 | 17/08/19 | R 6
Dinamo Moscow Youth 2
Lokomotiv Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/08/19 | R 5
Lokomotiv Youth 2
Ural Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 02/08/19 | R 4
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 0
Lokomotiv Youth 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 27/07/19 | R 3
CSKA Moskova Gençler 0
Lokomotiv Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
Lokomotiv Youth 1
FK Tambov Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/07/19 | R 1
Lokomotiv Youth 3
Rubin Youth 0
Maç Detayı
2 6 4 0 2 6 6 0 12
G
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 6
Zenit Youth 2
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/08/19 | R 5
Dinamo Moscow Youth 3
Zenit Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 03/08/19 | R 4
Zenit Youth 0
FK Krasnodar 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/07/19 | R 3
FC Orenburg Youth 0
Zenit Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
PFC Sochi Youth 0
Zenit Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 13/07/19 | R 1
Zenit Youth 2
FK Tambov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
3 6 4 0 2 8 3 5 12
G
17:00 | 16/08/19 | R 6
FK Tambov Youth 2
FK Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/08/19 | R 5
FC Orenburg Youth 0
FK Tambov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/08/19 | R 4
FK Tambov Youth 2
Arsenal Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/07/19 | R 3
FK Tambov Youth 2
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
Lokomotiv Youth 1
FK Tambov Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 13/07/19 | R 1
Zenit Youth 2
FK Tambov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
4 6 3 2 1 9 3 6 11
M
14:00 | 17/08/19 | R 6
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 2
CSKA Moskova Gençler 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 10/08/19 | R 5
CSKA Moskova Gençler 3
PFC Sochi Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 04/08/19 | R 4
Rubin Youth 0
CSKA Moskova Gençler 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 27/07/19 | R 3
CSKA Moskova Gençler 0
Lokomotiv Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
CSKA Moskova Gençler 2
FC Orenburg Youth 0
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 14/07/19 | R 1
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 1
CSKA Moskova Gençler 1
Maç Detayı
5 6 3 2 1 17 7 10 11
B
08:00 | 17/08/19 | R 6
Ural Youth 2
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 12/08/19 | R 5
Rostov Youth 1
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 02/08/19 | R 4
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 0
Lokomotiv Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 26/07/19 | R 3
UFA Youth 1
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 6
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 5
Arsenal Youth 1
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 14/07/19 | R 1
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 1
CSKA Moskova Gençler 1
Maç Detayı
6 6 3 1 2 10 4 6 10
G
14:00 | 17/08/19 | R 6
Dinamo Moscow Youth 2
Lokomotiv Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/08/19 | R 5
Dinamo Moscow Youth 3
Zenit Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 02/08/19 | R 4
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 0
Dinamo Moscow Youth 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/07/19 | R 3
Dinamo Moscow Youth 0
Ural Youth 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
Dinamo Moscow Youth 1
Rubin Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 11/07/19 | R 1
Arsenal Youth 1
Dinamo Moscow Youth 0
Maç Detayı
7 6 3 1 2 10 7 3 10
B
16:00 | 17/08/19 | R 6
Rubin Youth 0
Arsenal Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 10/08/19 | R 5
Arsenal Youth 1
UFA Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/08/19 | R 4
FK Tambov Youth 2
Arsenal Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 28/07/19 | R 3
Arsenal Youth 7
Rostov Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 5
Arsenal Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 11/07/19 | R 1
Arsenal Youth 1
Dinamo Moscow Youth 0
Maç Detayı
8 6 3 1 2 12 7 5 10
M
17:00 | 16/08/19 | R 6
FK Tambov Youth 2
FK Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
G
10:30 | 09/08/19 | R 5
FK Krasnodar 5
Rubin Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 03/08/19 | R 4
Zenit Youth 0
FK Krasnodar 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 26/07/19 | R 3
FK Krasnodar 1
PFC Sochi Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
UFA Youth 0
FK Krasnodar 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 1
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 3
FK Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
9 6 3 1 2 7 9 -2 10
G
14:00 | 17/08/19 | R 6
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 2
CSKA Moskova Gençler 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/08/19 | R 5
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 1
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 02/08/19 | R 4
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 0
Dinamo Moscow Youth 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/07/19 | R 3
FK Tambov Youth 2
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/07/19 | R 2
Rostov Youth 1
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/07/19 | R 1
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 1
PFC Sochi Youth 0
Maç Detayı
10 6 3 0 3 9 15 -6 9
G
09:00 | 18/08/19 | R 6
UFA Youth 1
Rostov Youth 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/08/19 | R 5
Rostov Youth 1
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 3
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 02/08/19 | R 4
Ural Youth 0
Rostov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 28/07/19 | R 3
Arsenal Youth 7
Rostov Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/07/19 | R 2
Rostov Youth 1
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/07/19 | R 1
Rostov Youth 2
FC Orenburg Youth 1
Maç Detayı
11 6 2 3 1 10 8 2 9
M
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 6
Zenit Youth 2
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/08/19 | R 5
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 1
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/08/19 | R 4
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 2
FC Orenburg Youth 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 28/07/19 | R 3
Rubin Youth 1
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
Ural Youth 3
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 1
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 3
FK Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
12 6 2 2 2 10 8 2 8
B
08:00 | 17/08/19 | R 6
Ural Youth 2
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/08/19 | R 5
Lokomotiv Youth 2
Ural Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 02/08/19 | R 4
Ural Youth 0
Rostov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 25/07/19 | R 3
Dinamo Moscow Youth 0
Ural Youth 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
Ural Youth 3
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 12/07/19 | R 1
Ural Youth 4
UFA Youth 0
Maç Detayı
13 6 1 0 5 4 9 -5 3
G
14:00 | 15/08/19 | R 6
FC Orenburg Youth 2
PFC Sochi Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/08/19 | R 5
FC Orenburg Youth 0
FK Tambov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 05/08/19 | R 4
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 2
FC Orenburg Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/07/19 | R 3
FC Orenburg Youth 0
Zenit Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
CSKA Moskova Gençler 2
FC Orenburg Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/07/19 | R 1
Rostov Youth 2
FC Orenburg Youth 1
Maç Detayı
14 6 0 3 3 3 12 -9 3
B
16:00 | 17/08/19 | R 6
Rubin Youth 0
Arsenal Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
10:30 | 09/08/19 | R 5
FK Krasnodar 5
Rubin Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 04/08/19 | R 4
Rubin Youth 0
CSKA Moskova Gençler 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 28/07/19 | R 3
Rubin Youth 1
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
Dinamo Moscow Youth 1
Rubin Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/07/19 | R 1
Lokomotiv Youth 3
Rubin Youth 0
Maç Detayı
15 6 0 2 4 2 8 -6 2
M
14:00 | 15/08/19 | R 6
FC Orenburg Youth 2
PFC Sochi Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 10/08/19 | R 5
CSKA Moskova Gençler 3
PFC Sochi Youth 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 04/08/19 | R 4
PFC Sochi Youth 0
UFA Youth 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 26/07/19 | R 3
FK Krasnodar 1
PFC Sochi Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
PFC Sochi Youth 0
Zenit Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/07/19 | R 1
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 1
PFC Sochi Youth 0
Maç Detayı
16 6 0 1 5 2 19 -17 1
M
09:00 | 18/08/19 | R 6
UFA Youth 1
Rostov Youth 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 10/08/19 | R 5
Arsenal Youth 1
UFA Youth 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 04/08/19 | R 4
PFC Sochi Youth 0
UFA Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 26/07/19 | R 3
UFA Youth 1
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 6
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
UFA Youth 0
FK Krasnodar 4
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 12/07/19 | R 1
Ural Youth 4
UFA Youth 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 9
G
17:00 | 16/08/19 | R 6
FK Tambov Youth 2
FK Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/08/19 | R 4
FK Tambov Youth 2
Arsenal Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/07/19 | R 3
FK Tambov Youth 2
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 0
Maç Detayı
2 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 9
G
15:00 | 10/08/19 | R 5
Lokomotiv Youth 2
Ural Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
Lokomotiv Youth 1
FK Tambov Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/07/19 | R 1
Lokomotiv Youth 3
Rubin Youth 0
Maç Detayı
3 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 9
G
14:00 | 10/08/19 | R 5
Arsenal Youth 1
UFA Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 28/07/19 | R 3
Arsenal Youth 7
Rostov Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 11/07/19 | R 1
Arsenal Youth 1
Dinamo Moscow Youth 0
Maç Detayı
4 3 2 1 0 5 0 5 7
G
14:00 | 10/08/19 | R 5
CSKA Moskova Gençler 3
PFC Sochi Youth 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 27/07/19 | R 3
CSKA Moskova Gençler 0
Lokomotiv Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
CSKA Moskova Gençler 2
FC Orenburg Youth 0
Maç Detayı
5 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 7
B
16:00 | 10/08/19 | R 5
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 1
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/08/19 | R 4
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 2
FC Orenburg Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 1
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 3
FK Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
6 4 2 1 1 6 3 3 7
G
14:00 | 17/08/19 | R 6
Dinamo Moscow Youth 2
Lokomotiv Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/08/19 | R 5
Dinamo Moscow Youth 3
Zenit Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/07/19 | R 3
Dinamo Moscow Youth 0
Ural Youth 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
Dinamo Moscow Youth 1
Rubin Youth 1
Maç Detayı
7 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 6
G
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 6
Zenit Youth 2
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 03/08/19 | R 4
Zenit Youth 0
FK Krasnodar 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 13/07/19 | R 1
Zenit Youth 2
FK Tambov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
8 3 2 0 1 3 5 -2 6
G
14:00 | 17/08/19 | R 6
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 2
CSKA Moskova Gençler 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 02/08/19 | R 4
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 0
Dinamo Moscow Youth 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/07/19 | R 1
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 1
PFC Sochi Youth 0
Maç Detayı
9 4 1 2 1 9 6 3 5
B
08:00 | 17/08/19 | R 6
Ural Youth 2
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 02/08/19 | R 4
Ural Youth 0
Rostov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
Ural Youth 3
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 12/07/19 | R 1
Ural Youth 4
UFA Youth 0
Maç Detayı
10 2 1 1 0 6 2 4 4
G
10:30 | 09/08/19 | R 5
FK Krasnodar 5
Rubin Youth 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 26/07/19 | R 3
FK Krasnodar 1
PFC Sochi Youth 1
Maç Detayı
11 3 1 1 1 6 3 3 4
M
12:00 | 02/08/19 | R 4
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 0
Lokomotiv Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 5
Arsenal Youth 1
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 14/07/19 | R 1
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 1
CSKA Moskova Gençler 1
Maç Detayı
12 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3
M
14:00 | 12/08/19 | R 5
Rostov Youth 1
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/07/19 | R 2
Rostov Youth 1
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/07/19 | R 1
Rostov Youth 2
FC Orenburg Youth 1
Maç Detayı
13 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3
G
14:00 | 15/08/19 | R 6
FC Orenburg Youth 2
PFC Sochi Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/08/19 | R 5
FC Orenburg Youth 0
FK Tambov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/07/19 | R 3
FC Orenburg Youth 0
Zenit Youth 1
Maç Detayı
14 3 0 2 1 1 3 -2 2
B
16:00 | 17/08/19 | R 6
Rubin Youth 0
Arsenal Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 04/08/19 | R 4
Rubin Youth 0
CSKA Moskova Gençler 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 28/07/19 | R 3
Rubin Youth 1
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 1
Maç Detayı
15 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
B
11:00 | 04/08/19 | R 4
PFC Sochi Youth 0
UFA Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
PFC Sochi Youth 0
Zenit Youth 1
Maç Detayı
16 3 0 0 3 2 14 -12 0
M
09:00 | 18/08/19 | R 6
UFA Youth 1
Rostov Youth 4
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 26/07/19 | R 3
UFA Youth 1
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 6
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
UFA Youth 0
FK Krasnodar 4
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 2 1 0 11 4 7 7
B
08:00 | 17/08/19 | R 6
Ural Youth 2
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 12/08/19 | R 5
Rostov Youth 1
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 26/07/19 | R 3
UFA Youth 1
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 6
Maç Detayı
2 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 6
M
17:00 | 16/08/19 | R 6
FK Tambov Youth 2
FK Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 03/08/19 | R 4
Zenit Youth 0
FK Krasnodar 2
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
UFA Youth 0
FK Krasnodar 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/07/19 | R 1
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 3
FK Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
3 3 2 0 1 2 3 -1 6
M
14:00 | 09/08/19 | R 5
Dinamo Moscow Youth 3
Zenit Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/07/19 | R 3
FC Orenburg Youth 0
Zenit Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
PFC Sochi Youth 0
Zenit Youth 1
Maç Detayı
4 3 2 0 1 5 8 -3 6
G
09:00 | 18/08/19 | R 6
UFA Youth 1
Rostov Youth 4
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 02/08/19 | R 4
Ural Youth 0
Rostov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 28/07/19 | R 3
Arsenal Youth 7
Rostov Youth 0
Maç Detayı
5 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
M
14:00 | 17/08/19 | R 6
Dinamo Moscow Youth 2
Lokomotiv Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 02/08/19 | R 4
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 0
Lokomotiv Youth 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 27/07/19 | R 3
CSKA Moskova Gençler 0
Lokomotiv Youth 0
Maç Detayı
6 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
B
16:00 | 10/08/19 | R 5
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 1
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/07/19 | R 3
FK Tambov Youth 2
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/07/19 | R 2
Rostov Youth 1
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 3
Maç Detayı
7 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
M
14:00 | 17/08/19 | R 6
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 2
CSKA Moskova Gençler 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 04/08/19 | R 4
Rubin Youth 0
CSKA Moskova Gençler 2
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 14/07/19 | R 1
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 1
CSKA Moskova Gençler 1
Maç Detayı
8 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
M
15:00 | 10/08/19 | R 5
Lokomotiv Youth 2
Ural Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 25/07/19 | R 3
Dinamo Moscow Youth 0
Ural Youth 1
Maç Detayı
9 2 1 0 1 4 1 3 3
G
14:00 | 02/08/19 | R 4
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 0
Dinamo Moscow Youth 4
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 11/07/19 | R 1
Arsenal Youth 1
Dinamo Moscow Youth 0
Maç Detayı
10 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3
G
14:00 | 09/08/19 | R 5
FC Orenburg Youth 0
FK Tambov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
Lokomotiv Youth 1
FK Tambov Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 13/07/19 | R 1
Zenit Youth 2
FK Tambov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
11 3 0 2 1 4 6 -2 2
M
18:00 | 16/08/19 | R 6
Zenit Youth 2
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 28/07/19 | R 3
Rubin Youth 1
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
Ural Youth 3
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 3
Maç Detayı
12 3 0 1 2 1 7 -6 1
B
16:00 | 17/08/19 | R 6
Rubin Youth 0
Arsenal Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/08/19 | R 4
FK Tambov Youth 2
Arsenal Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 5
Arsenal Youth 1
Maç Detayı
13 3 0 1 2 0 5 -5 1
M
14:00 | 10/08/19 | R 5
Arsenal Youth 1
UFA Youth 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 04/08/19 | R 4
PFC Sochi Youth 0
UFA Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 12/07/19 | R 1
Ural Youth 4
UFA Youth 0
Maç Detayı
14 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5 1
M
14:00 | 15/08/19 | R 6
FC Orenburg Youth 2
PFC Sochi Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 10/08/19 | R 5
CSKA Moskova Gençler 3
PFC Sochi Youth 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 26/07/19 | R 3
FK Krasnodar 1
PFC Sochi Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/07/19 | R 1
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 1
PFC Sochi Youth 0
Maç Detayı
15 3 0 1 2 2 9 -7 1
M
10:30 | 09/08/19 | R 5
FK Krasnodar 5
Rubin Youth 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
Dinamo Moscow Youth 1
Rubin Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/07/19 | R 1
Lokomotiv Youth 3
Rubin Youth 0
Maç Detayı
16 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0
M
14:00 | 05/08/19 | R 4
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 2
FC Orenburg Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/07/19 | R 2
CSKA Moskova Gençler 2
FC Orenburg Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/07/19 | R 1
Rostov Youth 2
FC Orenburg Youth 1
Maç Detayı