Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Rusya Nikolay Kovardaev Arena Khimki, Khimki
PERFORMANS
M
12:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Rubin Youth 1
Dinamo Moscow Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 01/11/19 | R 15
Dinamo Moscow Youth 2
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
CSKA Moskova Gençler 1
Dinamo Moscow Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 13
Dinamo Moscow Youth 5
FK Krasnodar 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 04/10/19 | R 12
FC Orenburg Youth 1
Dinamo Moscow Youth 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/09/19 | R 11
Rostov Youth 1
Dinamo Moscow Youth 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 16 11 2 3 37 9 28 35
M
12:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Rubin Youth 1
Dinamo Moscow Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 01/11/19 | R 15
Dinamo Moscow Youth 2
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
CSKA Moskova Gençler 1
Dinamo Moscow Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 13
Dinamo Moscow Youth 5
FK Krasnodar 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 04/10/19 | R 12
FC Orenburg Youth 1
Dinamo Moscow Youth 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/09/19 | R 11
Rostov Youth 1
Dinamo Moscow Youth 3
Maç Detayı
2 16 10 2 4 29 24 5 32
G
14:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 4
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 5
Arsenal Youth 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Lokomotiv Youth 0
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 1
Rubin Youth 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Krasnodar 1
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 1
FC Orenburg Youth 0
Maç Detayı
3 16 9 2 5 39 25 14 29
M
14:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 4
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 3
Rubin Youth 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 5
Zenit Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
FC Orenburg Youth 0
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 04/10/19 | R 12
PFC Sochi Youth 2
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/09/19 | R 11
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 0
FK Tambov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
4 16 8 4 4 27 18 9 28
G
12:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Arsenal Youth 2
Zenit Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 5
Arsenal Youth 2
Maç Detayı
G
10:30 | 26/10/19 | R 14
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 1
Arsenal Youth 3
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Arsenal Youth 1
PFC Sochi Youth 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Lokomotiv Youth 0
Arsenal Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 29/09/19 | R 11
FK Krasnodar 0
Arsenal Youth 4
Maç Detayı
5 16 7 7 2 27 15 12 28
B
12:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
PFC Sochi Youth 2
CSKA Moskova Gençler 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/11/19 | R 15
Zenit Youth 1
CSKA Moskova Gençler 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
CSKA Moskova Gençler 1
Dinamo Moscow Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 20/10/19 | R 13
UFA Youth 0
CSKA Moskova Gençler 5
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 06/10/19 | R 12
CSKA Moskova Gençler 3
Rostov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Ural Youth 2
CSKA Moskova Gençler 2
Maç Detayı
6 16 8 3 5 22 12 10 27
M
12:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Lokomotiv Youth 1
FK Krasnodar 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 01/11/19 | R 15
UFA Youth 0
Lokomotiv Youth 4
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Lokomotiv Youth 0
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 17/10/19 | R 13
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 1
Lokomotiv Youth 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Lokomotiv Youth 0
Arsenal Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 27/09/19 | R 11
Lokomotiv Youth 2
Zenit Youth 0
Maç Detayı
7 16 8 3 5 25 15 10 27
M
13:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Rostov Youth 1
FK Tambov Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 01/11/19 | R 15
PFC Sochi Youth 3
FK Tambov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
FK Tambov Youth 7
UFA Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
FK Tambov Youth 2
Ural Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 04/10/19 | R 12
Rubin Youth 2
FK Tambov Youth 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/09/19 | R 11
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 0
FK Tambov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
8 16 7 3 6 23 25 -2 24
M
12:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Arsenal Youth 2
Zenit Youth 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/11/19 | R 15
Zenit Youth 1
CSKA Moskova Gençler 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 5
Zenit Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
Zenit Youth 4
Rostov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Ural Youth 3
Zenit Youth 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 27/09/19 | R 11
Lokomotiv Youth 2
Zenit Youth 0
Maç Detayı
9 16 6 4 6 27 23 4 22
G
12:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 3
Ural Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 01/11/19 | R 15
Dinamo Moscow Youth 2
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
10:30 | 26/10/19 | R 14
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 1
Arsenal Youth 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 17/10/19 | R 13
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 1
Lokomotiv Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/10/19 | R 12
UFA Youth 1
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 5
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 29/09/19 | R 11
PFC Sochi Youth 2
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 0
Maç Detayı
10 16 6 2 8 23 26 -3 20
G
12:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Lokomotiv Youth 1
FK Krasnodar 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
FK Krasnodar 1
Rostov Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
FK Krasnodar 0
FC Orenburg Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 13
Dinamo Moscow Youth 5
FK Krasnodar 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Krasnodar 1
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 29/09/19 | R 11
FK Krasnodar 0
Arsenal Youth 4
Maç Detayı
11 16 6 2 8 23 35 -12 20
G
13:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Rostov Youth 1
FK Tambov Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
FK Krasnodar 1
Rostov Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
Rostov Youth 2
PFC Sochi Youth 3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
Zenit Youth 4
Rostov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 06/10/19 | R 12
CSKA Moskova Gençler 3
Rostov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/09/19 | R 11
Rostov Youth 1
Dinamo Moscow Youth 3
Maç Detayı
12 16 5 5 6 17 23 -6 20
G
12:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Rubin Youth 1
Dinamo Moscow Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 3
Rubin Youth 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
Rubin Youth 3
Ural Youth 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 1
Rubin Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 04/10/19 | R 12
Rubin Youth 2
FK Tambov Youth 3
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Rubin Youth 3
UFA Youth 1
Maç Detayı
13 16 5 4 7 26 29 -3 19
M
12:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 3
Ural Youth 0
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Ural Youth 1
FC Orenburg Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
Rubin Youth 3
Ural Youth 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
FK Tambov Youth 2
Ural Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Ural Youth 3
Zenit Youth 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Ural Youth 2
CSKA Moskova Gençler 2
Maç Detayı
14 16 3 5 8 19 27 -8 14
B
12:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
PFC Sochi Youth 2
CSKA Moskova Gençler 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 01/11/19 | R 15
PFC Sochi Youth 3
FK Tambov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
Rostov Youth 2
PFC Sochi Youth 3
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Arsenal Youth 1
PFC Sochi Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 04/10/19 | R 12
PFC Sochi Youth 2
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 29/09/19 | R 11
PFC Sochi Youth 2
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 0
Maç Detayı
15 16 3 2 11 13 21 -8 11
G
12:30 | 09/11/19 | R 16
FC Orenburg Youth 3
UFA Youth 0
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Ural Youth 1
FC Orenburg Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
FK Krasnodar 0
FC Orenburg Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
FC Orenburg Youth 0
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 04/10/19 | R 12
FC Orenburg Youth 1
Dinamo Moscow Youth 3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 1
FC Orenburg Youth 0
Maç Detayı
16 16 0 2 14 7 57 -50 2
M
12:30 | 09/11/19 | R 16
FC Orenburg Youth 3
UFA Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 01/11/19 | R 15
UFA Youth 0
Lokomotiv Youth 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
FK Tambov Youth 7
UFA Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 20/10/19 | R 13
UFA Youth 0
CSKA Moskova Gençler 5
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/10/19 | R 12
UFA Youth 1
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 5
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Rubin Youth 3
UFA Youth 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 9 7 0 2 20 14 6 21
G
14:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 4
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 5
Arsenal Youth 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 1
Rubin Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 1
FC Orenburg Youth 0
Maç Detayı
2 8 6 1 1 16 4 12 19
G
12:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Arsenal Youth 2
Zenit Youth 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Arsenal Youth 1
PFC Sochi Youth 1
Maç Detayı
3 8 6 1 1 22 4 18 19
G
12:00 | 01/11/19 | R 15
Dinamo Moscow Youth 2
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 13
Dinamo Moscow Youth 5
FK Krasnodar 1
Maç Detayı
4 8 5 2 1 15 7 8 17
G
12:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 3
Ural Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
10:30 | 26/10/19 | R 14
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 1
Arsenal Youth 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 17/10/19 | R 13
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 1
Lokomotiv Youth 0
Maç Detayı
5 8 5 2 1 17 5 12 17
G
14:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
FK Tambov Youth 7
UFA Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
FK Tambov Youth 2
Ural Youth 1
Maç Detayı
6 9 4 4 1 21 14 7 16
B
10:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Ural Youth 1
FC Orenburg Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Ural Youth 3
Zenit Youth 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Ural Youth 2
CSKA Moskova Gençler 2
Maç Detayı
7 7 4 2 1 11 6 5 14
B
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
CSKA Moskova Gençler 1
Dinamo Moscow Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 06/10/19 | R 12
CSKA Moskova Gençler 3
Rostov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
8 8 4 2 2 11 9 2 14
G
12:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Rubin Youth 1
Dinamo Moscow Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
Rubin Youth 3
Ural Youth 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 04/10/19 | R 12
Rubin Youth 2
FK Tambov Youth 3
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Rubin Youth 3
UFA Youth 1
Maç Detayı
9 8 4 1 3 11 6 5 13
M
12:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Lokomotiv Youth 1
FK Krasnodar 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Lokomotiv Youth 0
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Lokomotiv Youth 0
Arsenal Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 27/09/19 | R 11
Lokomotiv Youth 2
Zenit Youth 0
Maç Detayı
10 8 4 1 3 18 11 7 13
G
12:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 3
Rubin Youth 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 5
Zenit Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/09/19 | R 11
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 0
FK Tambov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
11 7 3 3 1 11 7 4 12
B
19:00 | 01/11/19 | R 15
Zenit Youth 1
CSKA Moskova Gençler 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
Zenit Youth 4
Rostov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
12 8 3 1 4 12 16 -4 10
G
13:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Rostov Youth 1
FK Tambov Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
Rostov Youth 2
PFC Sochi Youth 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/09/19 | R 11
Rostov Youth 1
Dinamo Moscow Youth 3
Maç Detayı
13 7 2 3 2 10 8 2 9
B
12:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
PFC Sochi Youth 2
CSKA Moskova Gençler 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 01/11/19 | R 15
PFC Sochi Youth 3
FK Tambov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 04/10/19 | R 12
PFC Sochi Youth 2
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 29/09/19 | R 11
PFC Sochi Youth 2
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 0
Maç Detayı
14 8 2 2 4 10 13 -3 8
G
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
FK Krasnodar 1
Rostov Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
FK Krasnodar 0
FC Orenburg Youth 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Krasnodar 1
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 29/09/19 | R 11
FK Krasnodar 0
Arsenal Youth 4
Maç Detayı
15 8 2 0 6 7 10 -3 6
G
12:30 | 09/11/19 | R 16
FC Orenburg Youth 3
UFA Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
FC Orenburg Youth 0
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 04/10/19 | R 12
FC Orenburg Youth 1
Dinamo Moscow Youth 3
Maç Detayı
16 9 0 1 8 5 33 -28 1
M
11:00 | 01/11/19 | R 15
UFA Youth 0
Lokomotiv Youth 4
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 20/10/19 | R 13
UFA Youth 0
CSKA Moskova Gençler 5
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/10/19 | R 12
UFA Youth 1
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 5
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 5 1 2 15 5 10 16
M
12:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Rubin Youth 1
Dinamo Moscow Youth 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
CSKA Moskova Gençler 1
Dinamo Moscow Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 04/10/19 | R 12
FC Orenburg Youth 1
Dinamo Moscow Youth 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/09/19 | R 11
Rostov Youth 1
Dinamo Moscow Youth 3
Maç Detayı
2 8 5 1 2 21 14 7 16
M
14:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 4
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
FC Orenburg Youth 0
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 04/10/19 | R 12
PFC Sochi Youth 2
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 3
Maç Detayı
3 8 4 2 2 11 6 5 14
G
11:00 | 01/11/19 | R 15
UFA Youth 0
Lokomotiv Youth 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 17/10/19 | R 13
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 1
Lokomotiv Youth 0
Maç Detayı
4 9 3 5 1 16 9 7 14
B
12:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
PFC Sochi Youth 2
CSKA Moskova Gençler 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/11/19 | R 15
Zenit Youth 1
CSKA Moskova Gençler 1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 20/10/19 | R 13
UFA Youth 0
CSKA Moskova Gençler 5
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Ural Youth 2
CSKA Moskova Gençler 2
Maç Detayı
5 8 4 0 4 13 13 0 12
G
12:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Lokomotiv Youth 1
FK Krasnodar 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 13
Dinamo Moscow Youth 5
FK Krasnodar 1
Maç Detayı
6 9 4 0 5 12 18 -6 12
M
12:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Arsenal Youth 2
Zenit Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 5
Zenit Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Ural Youth 3
Zenit Youth 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 27/09/19 | R 11
Lokomotiv Youth 2
Zenit Youth 0
Maç Detayı
7 7 3 2 2 9 10 -1 11
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Lokomotiv Youth 0
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FK Krasnodar 1
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 1
Maç Detayı
8 8 3 1 4 11 19 -8 10
M
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
FK Krasnodar 1
Rostov Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
Zenit Youth 4
Rostov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 06/10/19 | R 12
CSKA Moskova Gençler 3
Rostov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
9 8 3 1 4 8 10 -2 10
M
13:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
Rostov Youth 1
FK Tambov Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 01/11/19 | R 15
PFC Sochi Youth 3
FK Tambov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 04/10/19 | R 12
Rubin Youth 2
FK Tambov Youth 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/09/19 | R 11
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 0
FK Tambov Youth 1
Maç Detayı
10 8 2 3 3 11 14 -3 9
M
12:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 5
Arsenal Youth 2
Maç Detayı
G
10:30 | 26/10/19 | R 14
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 1
Arsenal Youth 3
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Lokomotiv Youth 0
Arsenal Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 29/09/19 | R 11
FK Krasnodar 0
Arsenal Youth 4
Maç Detayı
11 8 1 3 4 6 14 -8 6
M
12:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Kryliya Sovetov Youth 3
Rubin Youth 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 1
Rubin Youth 0
Maç Detayı
12 8 1 2 5 6 11 -5 5
B
10:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Ural Youth 1
FC Orenburg Youth 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
FK Krasnodar 0
FC Orenburg Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 1
FC Orenburg Youth 0
Maç Detayı
13 9 1 2 6 9 19 -10 5
G
14:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
Rostov Youth 2
PFC Sochi Youth 3
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Arsenal Youth 1
PFC Sochi Youth 1
Maç Detayı
14 8 1 2 5 12 16 -4 5
M
12:00 | 01/11/19 | R 15
Dinamo Moscow Youth 2
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/10/19 | R 12
UFA Youth 1
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 5
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 29/09/19 | R 11
PFC Sochi Youth 2
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 0
Maç Detayı
15 7 1 0 6 5 15 -10 3
M
12:00 | 08/11/19 | R 16
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 3
Ural Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
Rubin Youth 3
Ural Youth 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
FK Tambov Youth 2
Ural Youth 1
Maç Detayı
16 7 0 1 6 2 24 -22 1
M
12:30 | 09/11/19 | R 16
FC Orenburg Youth 3
UFA Youth 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
FK Tambov Youth 7
UFA Youth 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Rubin Youth 3
UFA Youth 1
Maç Detayı