Maçları Filtrele
Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 20 17 1 2 38 8 30 52
B
17:00 | 04/06/22 | R 11
FC Kairat Moscow 2
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/05/22 | R 10
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
Krasava Odintsovo 0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
Dinamo St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 11/05/22 | R 7
FC Tver 1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/05/22 | R 6
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
FC Kairat Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
2 20 10 8 2 40 17 23 38
M
18:00 | 04/06/22 | R 11
Leningradets 1
Dynamo-2 Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 28/05/22 | R 10
Krasava Odintsovo 4
Dynamo-2 Moscow 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 22/05/22 | R 9
Dinamo St Petersburg 3
Dynamo-2 Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 15/05/22 | R 8
Dynamo-2 Moscow 0
FC Tver 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 11/05/22 | R 7
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
Dynamo-2 Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 06/05/22 | R 6
Dynamo-2 Moscow 1
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
3 20 9 4 7 25 17 8 31
M
14:00 | 04/06/22 | R 11
Zvezda St Petersburg 3
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/05/22 | R 10
FC Kazanka Moscow 0
FC Kairat Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
Leningradets 1
FC Kazanka Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
FC Kazanka Moscow 0
Krasava Odintsovo 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 10/05/22 | R 7
Dinamo St Petersburg 1
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/05/22 | R 6
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Zvezda St Petersburg 3
Maç Detayı
4 20 9 3 8 24 27 -3 30
M
15:00 | 04/06/22 | R 11
FC Tver 4
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 28/05/22 | R 10
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 1
Zvezda St Petersburg 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
FC Kairat Moscow 4
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/05/22 | R 8
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 1
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/22 | R 7
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 4
Krasava Odintsovo 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/05/22 | R 6
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 2
FC Tver 1
Maç Detayı
4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 20 7 7 6 26 18 8 28
G
18:00 | 03/06/22 | R 11
Dinamo St Petersburg 0
FC Murom 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/05/22 | R 10
FC Murom 2
FC Tver 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
FC Murom 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
FC Murom 0
FC Kairat Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 11/05/22 | R 7
Leningradets 1
FC Murom 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/05/22 | R 6
FC Murom 3
Dinamo St Petersburg 2
Maç Detayı
6 20 8 4 8 28 31 -3 28
B
18:00 | 04/06/22 | R 11
Krasava Odintsovo 2
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/05/22 | R 10
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 2
Dinamo St Petersburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
FC Tver 0
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 2
Zvezda St Petersburg 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/22 | R 7
FC Kairat Moscow 3
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/05/22 | R 6
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 0
Krasava Odintsovo 3
Maç Detayı
7 20 7 5 8 27 24 3 26
B
15:00 | 05/06/22 | R 10
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 2
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/05/22 | R 9
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 2
FC Chita 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/05/22 | R 8
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 0
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 07/05/22 | R 6
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/04/22 | R 5
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/04/22 | R 3
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 2
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 2
Maç Detayı
8 20 5 6 9 18 36 -18 21
M
13:00 | 27/05/22 | R 9
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 4
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 21/05/22 | R 8
FC Chita 3
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/05/22 | R 7
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 6
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 3
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 24/04/22 | R 4
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 6
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/04/22 | R 3
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
FC Chita 2
Maç Detayı
9 20 5 4 11 25 32 -7 19
G
13:00 | 05/06/22 | R 10
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 1
FK Znamya Truda 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/05/22 | R 9
FK Znamya Truda 2
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 14/05/22 | R 7
FK Znamya Truda 2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 3
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 07/05/22 | R 6
FC Chita 1
FK Znamya Truda 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 30/04/22 | R 5
FK Znamya Truda 0
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/04/22 | R 4
Luki-Energiya V.luki 2
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
10 20 5 3 12 16 35 -19 18
G
13:00 | 05/06/22 | R 10
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Torpedo Vladimir 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/05/22 | R 9
Torpedo Vladimir 1
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 22/05/22 | R 8
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 0
Torpedo Vladimir 3
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 14/05/22 | R 7
FC Chita 1
Torpedo Vladimir 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/04/22 | R 5
Torpedo Vladimir 3
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/04/22 | R 4
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 2
Torpedo Vladimir 1
Maç Detayı
11 20 4 3 13 16 38 -22 15
G
13:00 | 05/06/22 | R 10
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
FC Chita 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 8
Luki-Energiya V.luki 3
FC Chertanovo Moskova 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 16/05/22 | R 7
FC Chertanovo Moskova 0
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 08/05/22 | R 6
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 3
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 30/04/22 | R 5
FC Chita 1
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/04/22 | R 3
FC Chertanovo Moskova 3
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 10 0 0 23 1 22 30
G
16:00 | 28/05/22 | R 10
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
Dinamo St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/05/22 | R 6
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
FC Kairat Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
2 10 5 4 1 25 8 17 19
M
17:30 | 15/05/22 | R 8
Dynamo-2 Moscow 0
FC Tver 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 06/05/22 | R 6
Dynamo-2 Moscow 1
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 10 6 1 3 15 11 4 19
M
13:00 | 28/05/22 | R 10
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 1
Zvezda St Petersburg 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/05/22 | R 8
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 1
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/22 | R 7
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 4
Krasava Odintsovo 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/05/22 | R 6
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 2
FC Tver 1
Maç Detayı
4 10 4 4 2 14 10 4 16
B
16:00 | 28/05/22 | R 9
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 2
FC Chita 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/04/22 | R 5
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/04/22 | R 3
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 2
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 2
Maç Detayı
5 10 4 3 3 12 6 6 15
G
16:00 | 28/05/22 | R 10
FC Murom 2
FC Tver 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
FC Murom 0
FC Kairat Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/05/22 | R 6
FC Murom 3
Dinamo St Petersburg 2
Maç Detayı
6 10 4 1 5 14 11 3 13
M
17:00 | 28/05/22 | R 10
FC Kazanka Moscow 0
FC Kairat Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
FC Kazanka Moscow 0
Krasava Odintsovo 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/05/22 | R 6
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Zvezda St Petersburg 3
Maç Detayı
7 10 3 3 4 15 15 0 12
G
14:00 | 28/05/22 | R 9
FK Znamya Truda 2
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 14/05/22 | R 7
FK Znamya Truda 2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 30/04/22 | R 5
FK Znamya Truda 0
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 1
Maç Detayı
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 10 3 3 4 9 9 0 12
M
13:00 | 27/05/22 | R 9
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/05/22 | R 7
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/04/22 | R 3
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
FC Chita 2
Maç Detayı
9 10 3 2 5 13 19 -6 11
G
18:00 | 27/05/22 | R 10
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 2
Dinamo St Petersburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 2
Zvezda St Petersburg 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/05/22 | R 6
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 0
Krasava Odintsovo 3
Maç Detayı
10 10 2 2 6 9 18 -9 8
G
16:00 | 28/05/22 | R 9
Torpedo Vladimir 1
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/04/22 | R 5
Torpedo Vladimir 3
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
11 10 2 1 7 7 19 -12 7
G
13:00 | 05/06/22 | R 10
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
FC Chita 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 16/05/22 | R 7
FC Chertanovo Moskova 0
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/04/22 | R 3
FC Chertanovo Moskova 3
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 7 1 2 15 7 8 22
B
17:00 | 04/06/22 | R 11
FC Kairat Moscow 2
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
Krasava Odintsovo 0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 11/05/22 | R 7
FC Tver 1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Maç Detayı
2 10 5 4 1 15 9 6 19
M
18:00 | 04/06/22 | R 11
Leningradets 1
Dynamo-2 Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 28/05/22 | R 10
Krasava Odintsovo 4
Dynamo-2 Moscow 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 22/05/22 | R 9
Dinamo St Petersburg 3
Dynamo-2 Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 11/05/22 | R 7
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
Dynamo-2 Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3 10 5 3 2 11 6 5 18
M
14:00 | 04/06/22 | R 11
Zvezda St Petersburg 3
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
Leningradets 1
FC Kazanka Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 10/05/22 | R 7
Dinamo St Petersburg 1
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
4 10 5 2 3 15 12 3 17
B
18:00 | 04/06/22 | R 11
Krasava Odintsovo 2
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
FC Tver 0
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/22 | R 7
FC Kairat Moscow 3
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 4
Maç Detayı
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 10 3 4 3 14 12 2 13
G
18:00 | 03/06/22 | R 11
Dinamo St Petersburg 0
FC Murom 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
FC Murom 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 11/05/22 | R 7
Leningradets 1
FC Murom 0
Maç Detayı
6 10 3 2 5 9 16 -7 11
M
15:00 | 04/06/22 | R 11
FC Tver 4
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
FC Kairat Moscow 4
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 2
Maç Detayı
7 10 3 1 6 13 14 -1 10
B
15:00 | 05/06/22 | R 10
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 2
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/05/22 | R 8
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 0
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 07/05/22 | R 6
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 2
Maç Detayı
8 10 3 1 6 7 17 -10 10
G
13:00 | 05/06/22 | R 10
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Torpedo Vladimir 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 22/05/22 | R 8
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 0
Torpedo Vladimir 3
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 14/05/22 | R 7
FC Chita 1
Torpedo Vladimir 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/04/22 | R 4
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 2
Torpedo Vladimir 1
Maç Detayı
9 10 2 3 5 9 27 -18 9
M
09:00 | 21/05/22 | R 8
FC Chita 3
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 6
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 3
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 24/04/22 | R 4
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 6
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
Maç Detayı
10 10 2 2 6 9 19 -10 8
M
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 8
Luki-Energiya V.luki 3
FC Chertanovo Moskova 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 08/05/22 | R 6
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 3
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 30/04/22 | R 5
FC Chita 1
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
11 10 2 1 7 10 17 -7 7
G
13:00 | 05/06/22 | R 10
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 1
FK Znamya Truda 3
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 07/05/22 | R 6
FC Chita 1
FK Znamya Truda 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/04/22 | R 4
Luki-Energiya V.luki 2
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
Son Maçlar
Maç datası bulunamadı