Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
PERFORMANS
M
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 16
Aalesund 2 6
Arvoll 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Arvoll 1
Rommen 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 16/07/19 | R 14
Arvoll 0
Sarpsborg 08 2 5
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Lorenskog 4
Arvoll 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/07/19 | R 12
Arvoll 1
Aalesund 2 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Sunndal 3
Arvoll 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 16 13 2 1 46 12 34 41
B
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Nordstrand 1
Eidsvold TF 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Eidsvold TF 4
Spjelkavik 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Herd 4
Eidsvold TF 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/07/19 | R 13
Eidsvold TF 1
Traeff 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/07/19 | R 12
Eidsvold TF 6
Molde (A) 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Krakeroy 0
Eidsvold TF 1
Maç Detayı
2 16 13 1 2 51 19 32 40
G
16:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Spjelkavik 0
Lorenskog 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Lorenskog 5
Krakeroy 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/07/19 | R 14
Nordstrand 0
Lorenskog 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Lorenskog 4
Arvoll 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
Rommen 1
Lorenskog 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Lorenskog 3
Herd 0
Maç Detayı
3 16 10 1 5 38 30 8 31
M
20:00 | 20/08/19 | R 16
Rommen 3
Sarpsborg 08 2 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Sarpsborg 08 2 2
Nordstrand 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/07/19 | R 14
Arvoll 0
Sarpsborg 08 2 5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Sarpsborg 08 2 3
Herd 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/07/19 | R 12
Spjelkavik 0
Sarpsborg 08 2 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 24/06/19 | R 11
Sarpsborg 08 2 5
Rommen 0
Maç Detayı
4 16 8 2 6 36 30 6 26
B
20:00 | 19/08/19 | R 16
Herd 1
Molde (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Molde (A) 2
Traeff 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Aalesund 2 1
Molde (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/07/19 | R 13
Molde (A) 7
Rommen 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/07/19 | R 12
Eidsvold TF 6
Molde (A) 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 24/06/19 | R 11
Molde (A) 3
Spjelkavik 1
Maç Detayı
5 16 7 3 6 26 26 0 24
M
20:00 | 19/08/19 | R 16
Traeff 2
Stabaek IF 2 5
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Molde (A) 2
Traeff 4
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Traeff 3
Sunndal 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/07/19 | R 13
Eidsvold TF 1
Traeff 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 30/06/19 | R 12
Traeff 2
Krakeroy 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/06/19 | R 11
Stabaek IF 2 0
Traeff 1
Maç Detayı
6 16 6 3 7 28 25 3 21
M
16:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Spjelkavik 0
Lorenskog 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Eidsvold TF 4
Spjelkavik 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Spjelkavik 2
Krakeroy 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Stabaek IF 2 2
Spjelkavik 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/07/19 | R 12
Spjelkavik 0
Sarpsborg 08 2 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/06/19 | R 11
Molde (A) 3
Spjelkavik 1
Maç Detayı
7 16 6 2 8 26 32 -6 20
B
20:00 | 19/08/19 | R 16
Herd 1
Molde (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Sunndal 2
Herd 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Herd 4
Eidsvold TF 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Sarpsborg 08 2 3
Herd 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 01/07/19 | R 12
Herd 2
Stabaek IF 2 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Lorenskog 3
Herd 0
Maç Detayı
8 16 4 6 6 28 30 -2 18
B
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Nordstrand 1
Eidsvold TF 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Sarpsborg 08 2 2
Nordstrand 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 14/07/19 | R 14
Nordstrand 0
Lorenskog 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Krakeroy 2
Nordstrand 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
Nordstrand 1
Sunndal 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Aalesund 2 2
Nordstrand 2
Maç Detayı
9 16 5 3 8 30 39 -9 18
G
20:00 | 19/08/19 | R 16
Traeff 2
Stabaek IF 2 5
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Stabaek IF 2 0
Aalesund 2 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 11/07/19 | R 14
Rommen 3
Stabaek IF 2 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Stabaek IF 2 2
Spjelkavik 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 01/07/19 | R 12
Herd 2
Stabaek IF 2 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/06/19 | R 11
Stabaek IF 2 0
Traeff 1
Maç Detayı
10 16 5 3 8 26 42 -16 18
G
20:00 | 20/08/19 | R 16
Rommen 3
Sarpsborg 08 2 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Arvoll 1
Rommen 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 11/07/19 | R 14
Rommen 3
Stabaek IF 2 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/07/19 | R 13
Molde (A) 7
Rommen 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
Rommen 1
Lorenskog 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 24/06/19 | R 11
Sarpsborg 08 2 5
Rommen 0
Maç Detayı
11 16 4 5 7 31 27 4 17
G
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 16
Aalesund 2 6
Arvoll 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Stabaek IF 2 0
Aalesund 2 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Aalesund 2 1
Molde (A) 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Sunndal 2
Aalesund 2 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/07/19 | R 12
Arvoll 1
Aalesund 2 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Aalesund 2 2
Nordstrand 2
Maç Detayı
12 15 5 2 8 19 31 -12 17
B
14:30 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Krakeroy 1
Sunndal 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Lorenskog 5
Krakeroy 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Spjelkavik 2
Krakeroy 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Krakeroy 2
Nordstrand 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 30/06/19 | R 12
Traeff 2
Krakeroy 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Krakeroy 0
Eidsvold TF 1
Maç Detayı
13 15 4 3 8 20 35 -15 15
B
14:30 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Krakeroy 1
Sunndal 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Sunndal 2
Herd 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Traeff 3
Sunndal 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Sunndal 2
Aalesund 2 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
Nordstrand 1
Sunndal 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Sunndal 3
Arvoll 0
Maç Detayı
14 16 1 4 11 17 44 -27 7
M
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 16
Aalesund 2 6
Arvoll 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Arvoll 1
Rommen 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 16/07/19 | R 14
Arvoll 0
Sarpsborg 08 2 5
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Lorenskog 4
Arvoll 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/07/19 | R 12
Arvoll 1
Aalesund 2 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Sunndal 3
Arvoll 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 8 0 0 32 2 30 24
G
15:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Eidsvold TF 4
Spjelkavik 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/07/19 | R 13
Eidsvold TF 1
Traeff 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/07/19 | R 12
Eidsvold TF 6
Molde (A) 0
Maç Detayı
2 8 7 1 0 33 8 25 22
G
16:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Lorenskog 5
Krakeroy 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Lorenskog 4
Arvoll 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Lorenskog 3
Herd 0
Maç Detayı
3 8 7 1 0 27 10 17 22
B
20:30 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Sarpsborg 08 2 2
Nordstrand 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Sarpsborg 08 2 3
Herd 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 24/06/19 | R 11
Sarpsborg 08 2 5
Rommen 0
Maç Detayı
4 8 6 0 2 27 10 17 18
M
20:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Molde (A) 2
Traeff 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/07/19 | R 13
Molde (A) 7
Rommen 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 24/06/19 | R 11
Molde (A) 3
Spjelkavik 1
Maç Detayı
5 8 5 2 1 22 8 14 17
B
20:00 | 19/08/19 | R 16
Herd 1
Molde (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Herd 4
Eidsvold TF 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 01/07/19 | R 12
Herd 2
Stabaek IF 2 1
Maç Detayı
6 8 5 1 2 18 6 12 16
M
16:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Spjelkavik 0
Lorenskog 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Spjelkavik 2
Krakeroy 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/07/19 | R 12
Spjelkavik 0
Sarpsborg 08 2 1
Maç Detayı
7 8 4 3 1 17 10 7 15
B
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Nordstrand 1
Eidsvold TF 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 14/07/19 | R 14
Nordstrand 0
Lorenskog 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
Nordstrand 1
Sunndal 1
Maç Detayı
8 8 4 1 3 15 16 -1 13
M
20:00 | 19/08/19 | R 16
Traeff 2
Stabaek IF 2 5
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Traeff 3
Sunndal 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 30/06/19 | R 12
Traeff 2
Krakeroy 1
Maç Detayı
9 7 4 0 3 10 11 -1 12
G
16:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Sunndal 2
Herd 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Sunndal 2
Aalesund 2 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Sunndal 3
Arvoll 0
Maç Detayı
10 8 3 2 3 15 12 3 11
G
20:00 | 20/08/19 | R 16
Rommen 3
Sarpsborg 08 2 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 11/07/19 | R 14
Rommen 3
Stabaek IF 2 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
Rommen 1
Lorenskog 2
Maç Detayı
11 8 2 2 4 20 15 5 8
G
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 16
Aalesund 2 6
Arvoll 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Aalesund 2 1
Molde (A) 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Aalesund 2 2
Nordstrand 2
Maç Detayı
12 8 2 2 4 14 16 -2 8
B
15:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Stabaek IF 2 0
Aalesund 2 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Stabaek IF 2 2
Spjelkavik 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/06/19 | R 11
Stabaek IF 2 0
Traeff 1
Maç Detayı
13 8 2 2 4 9 15 -6 8
B
14:30 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Krakeroy 1
Sunndal 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Krakeroy 2
Nordstrand 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Krakeroy 0
Eidsvold TF 1
Maç Detayı
14 8 1 3 4 9 15 -6 6
M
21:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Arvoll 1
Rommen 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 16/07/19 | R 14
Arvoll 0
Sarpsborg 08 2 5
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/07/19 | R 12
Arvoll 1
Aalesund 2 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 6 0 2 18 11 7 18
G
16:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Spjelkavik 0
Lorenskog 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/07/19 | R 14
Nordstrand 0
Lorenskog 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/06/19 | R 12
Rommen 1
Lorenskog 2
Maç Detayı
2 8 5 2 1 14 10 4 17
B
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Nordstrand 1
Eidsvold TF 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Herd 4
Eidsvold TF 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Krakeroy 0
Eidsvold TF 1
Maç Detayı
3 8 3 2 3 11 10 1 11
G
20:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Molde (A) 2
Traeff 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/07/19 | R 13
Eidsvold TF 1
Traeff 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/06/19 | R 11
Stabaek IF 2 0
Traeff 1
Maç Detayı
4 8 3 1 4 16 23 -7 10
G
20:00 | 19/08/19 | R 16
Traeff 2
Stabaek IF 2 5
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 11/07/19 | R 14
Rommen 3
Stabaek IF 2 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 01/07/19 | R 12
Herd 2
Stabaek IF 2 1
Maç Detayı
5 8 2 3 3 11 12 -1 9
B
15:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Stabaek IF 2 0
Aalesund 2 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Sunndal 2
Aalesund 2 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/07/19 | R 12
Arvoll 1
Aalesund 2 1
Maç Detayı
6 7 3 0 4 10 16 -6 9
M
16:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Lorenskog 5
Krakeroy 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Spjelkavik 2
Krakeroy 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 30/06/19 | R 12
Traeff 2
Krakeroy 1
Maç Detayı
7 8 3 0 5 11 20 -9 9
M
20:00 | 20/08/19 | R 16
Rommen 3
Sarpsborg 08 2 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/07/19 | R 14
Arvoll 0
Sarpsborg 08 2 5
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/07/19 | R 12
Spjelkavik 0
Sarpsborg 08 2 1
Maç Detayı
8 8 2 2 4 9 20 -11 8
B
20:00 | 19/08/19 | R 16
Herd 1
Molde (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Aalesund 2 1
Molde (A) 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/07/19 | R 12
Eidsvold TF 6
Molde (A) 0
Maç Detayı
9 8 2 1 5 11 30 -19 7
G
21:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Arvoll 1
Rommen 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/07/19 | R 13
Molde (A) 7
Rommen 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 24/06/19 | R 11
Sarpsborg 08 2 5
Rommen 0
Maç Detayı
10 8 1 2 5 10 19 -9 5
M
15:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Eidsvold TF 4
Spjelkavik 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Stabaek IF 2 2
Spjelkavik 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/06/19 | R 11
Molde (A) 3
Spjelkavik 1
Maç Detayı
11 8 0 3 5 11 20 -9 3
B
20:30 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Sarpsborg 08 2 2
Nordstrand 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Krakeroy 2
Nordstrand 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Aalesund 2 2
Nordstrand 2
Maç Detayı
12 8 0 3 5 10 24 -14 3
B
14:30 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Krakeroy 1
Sunndal 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/07/19 | R 14
Traeff 3
Sunndal 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 30/06/19 | R 12
Nordstrand 1
Sunndal 1
Maç Detayı
13 8 1 0 7 4 24 -20 3
M
16:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Sunndal 2
Herd 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Sarpsborg 08 2 3
Herd 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Lorenskog 3
Herd 0
Maç Detayı
14 8 0 1 7 8 29 -21 1
M
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 16
Aalesund 2 6
Arvoll 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/07/19 | R 13
Lorenskog 4
Arvoll 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Sunndal 3
Arvoll 0
Maç Detayı