Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Norveç Julian Madsen Rolvsrud Stadion, Lorenskog
PERFORMANS
G
20:00 | 11/09/19 | R 19
Stabaek IF 2 1
Lorenskog 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 31/08/19 | R 18
Lorenskog 1
Eidsvold TF 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 24/08/19 | R 17
Molde (A) 1
Lorenskog 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Spjelkavik 0
Lorenskog 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Lorenskog 5
Krakeroy 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/07/19 | R 14
Nordstrand 0
Lorenskog 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 20 17 2 1 56 13 43 53
G
20:00 | 16/09/19 | R 20
Eidsvold TF 4
Stabaek IF 2 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 08/09/19 | R 19
Molde (A) 0
Eidsvold TF 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 31/08/19 | R 18
Lorenskog 1
Eidsvold TF 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/08/19 | R 17
Eidsvold TF 1
Krakeroy 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Nordstrand 1
Eidsvold TF 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Eidsvold TF 4
Spjelkavik 0
Maç Detayı
2 19 15 1 3 58 24 34 46
G
20:00 | 11/09/19 | R 19
Stabaek IF 2 1
Lorenskog 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 31/08/19 | R 18
Lorenskog 1
Eidsvold TF 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 24/08/19 | R 17
Molde (A) 1
Lorenskog 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Spjelkavik 0
Lorenskog 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Lorenskog 5
Krakeroy 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/07/19 | R 14
Nordstrand 0
Lorenskog 1
Maç Detayı
3 19 11 2 6 43 36 7 35
G
19:30 | 09/09/19 | R 19
Sarpsborg 08 2 2
Krakeroy 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 02/09/19 | R 18
Herd 2
Sarpsborg 08 2 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/08/19 | R 17
Sarpsborg 08 2 1
Aalesund 2 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 20/08/19 | R 16
Rommen 3
Sarpsborg 08 2 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Sarpsborg 08 2 2
Nordstrand 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/07/19 | R 14
Arvoll 0
Sarpsborg 08 2 5
Maç Detayı
4 20 8 5 7 38 30 8 29
B
18:45 | 16/09/19 | R 20
Spjelkavik 0
Molde (A) 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
Traeff 2
Spjelkavik 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 18
Spjelkavik 3
Stabaek IF 2 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/08/19 | R 17
Sunndal 1
Spjelkavik 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Spjelkavik 0
Lorenskog 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Eidsvold TF 4
Spjelkavik 0
Maç Detayı
5 20 7 7 6 46 38 8 28
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 20
Sunndal 2
Nordstrand 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
Nordstrand 3
Aalesund 2 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 18
Nordstrand 8
Arvoll 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 24/08/19 | R 17
Rommen 3
Nordstrand 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Nordstrand 1
Eidsvold TF 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Sarpsborg 08 2 2
Nordstrand 2
Maç Detayı
6 20 8 3 9 38 36 2 27
B
18:45 | 16/09/19 | R 20
Spjelkavik 0
Molde (A) 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 08/09/19 | R 19
Molde (A) 0
Eidsvold TF 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/09/19 | R 18
Krakeroy 2
Molde (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 24/08/19 | R 17
Molde (A) 1
Lorenskog 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/08/19 | R 16
Herd 1
Molde (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Molde (A) 2
Traeff 4
Maç Detayı
7 20 7 5 8 35 49 -14 26
B
16:30 | 15/09/19 | R 20
Aalesund 2 2
Rommen 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 19
Rommen 2
Herd 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 01/09/19 | R 18
Traeff 1
Rommen 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 24/08/19 | R 17
Rommen 3
Nordstrand 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 20/08/19 | R 16
Rommen 3
Sarpsborg 08 2 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Arvoll 1
Rommen 3
Maç Detayı
8 20 7 4 9 30 33 -3 25
M
14:30 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Krakeroy 1
Traeff 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
Traeff 2
Spjelkavik 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 01/09/19 | R 18
Traeff 1
Rommen 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/08/19 | R 17
Arvoll 2
Traeff 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 19/08/19 | R 16
Traeff 2
Stabaek IF 2 5
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Molde (A) 2
Traeff 4
Maç Detayı
9 20 7 4 9 32 38 -6 25
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Herd 1
Arvoll 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 19
Rommen 2
Herd 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 02/09/19 | R 18
Herd 2
Sarpsborg 08 2 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 17
Stabaek IF 2 2
Herd 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/08/19 | R 16
Herd 1
Molde (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Sunndal 2
Herd 1
Maç Detayı
10 20 6 6 8 40 34 6 24
B
16:30 | 15/09/19 | R 20
Aalesund 2 2
Rommen 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
Nordstrand 3
Aalesund 2 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 31/08/19 | R 18
Aalesund 2 2
Sunndal 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/08/19 | R 17
Sarpsborg 08 2 1
Aalesund 2 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 16
Aalesund 2 6
Arvoll 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Stabaek IF 2 0
Aalesund 2 0
Maç Detayı
11 19 7 2 10 23 35 -12 23
G
14:30 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Krakeroy 1
Traeff 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 09/09/19 | R 19
Sarpsborg 08 2 2
Krakeroy 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/09/19 | R 18
Krakeroy 2
Molde (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/08/19 | R 17
Eidsvold TF 1
Krakeroy 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Krakeroy 1
Sunndal 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Lorenskog 5
Krakeroy 0
Maç Detayı
12 20 5 4 11 35 52 -17 19
M
20:00 | 16/09/19 | R 20
Eidsvold TF 4
Stabaek IF 2 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/09/19 | R 19
Stabaek IF 2 1
Lorenskog 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 18
Spjelkavik 3
Stabaek IF 2 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 17
Stabaek IF 2 2
Herd 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 19/08/19 | R 16
Traeff 2
Stabaek IF 2 5
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Stabaek IF 2 0
Aalesund 2 0
Maç Detayı
13 19 4 4 11 26 48 -22 16
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 20
Sunndal 2
Nordstrand 4
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
Arvoll 2
Sunndal 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 31/08/19 | R 18
Aalesund 2 2
Sunndal 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/08/19 | R 17
Sunndal 1
Spjelkavik 5
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Krakeroy 1
Sunndal 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Sunndal 2
Herd 1
Maç Detayı
14 20 2 5 13 22 56 -34 11
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Herd 1
Arvoll 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
Arvoll 2
Sunndal 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 18
Nordstrand 8
Arvoll 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/08/19 | R 17
Arvoll 2
Traeff 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 16
Aalesund 2 6
Arvoll 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Arvoll 1
Rommen 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 10 0 0 37 2 35 30
G
20:00 | 16/09/19 | R 20
Eidsvold TF 4
Stabaek IF 2 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/08/19 | R 17
Eidsvold TF 1
Krakeroy 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Eidsvold TF 4
Spjelkavik 0
Maç Detayı
2 10 8 1 1 30 14 16 25
G
19:30 | 09/09/19 | R 19
Sarpsborg 08 2 2
Krakeroy 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/08/19 | R 17
Sarpsborg 08 2 1
Aalesund 2 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Sarpsborg 08 2 2
Nordstrand 2
Maç Detayı
3 9 7 1 1 34 11 23 22
M
16:00 | 31/08/19 | R 18
Lorenskog 1
Eidsvold TF 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Lorenskog 5
Krakeroy 0
Maç Detayı
4 10 6 3 1 28 13 15 21
G
15:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
Nordstrand 3
Aalesund 2 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 18
Nordstrand 8
Arvoll 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Nordstrand 1
Eidsvold TF 1
Maç Detayı
5 10 6 3 1 25 10 15 21
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Herd 1
Arvoll 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 02/09/19 | R 18
Herd 2
Sarpsborg 08 2 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/08/19 | R 16
Herd 1
Molde (A) 1
Maç Detayı
6 10 6 2 2 21 8 13 20
B
18:45 | 16/09/19 | R 20
Spjelkavik 0
Molde (A) 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 18
Spjelkavik 3
Stabaek IF 2 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Spjelkavik 0
Lorenskog 2
Maç Detayı
7 10 6 0 4 28 14 14 18
M
18:30 | 08/09/19 | R 19
Molde (A) 0
Eidsvold TF 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 24/08/19 | R 17
Molde (A) 1
Lorenskog 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Molde (A) 2
Traeff 4
Maç Detayı
8 10 4 3 3 20 16 4 15
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 19
Rommen 2
Herd 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 24/08/19 | R 17
Rommen 3
Nordstrand 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 20/08/19 | R 16
Rommen 3
Sarpsborg 08 2 0
Maç Detayı
9 10 4 2 4 18 20 -2 14
B
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
Traeff 2
Spjelkavik 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 01/09/19 | R 18
Traeff 1
Rommen 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 19/08/19 | R 16
Traeff 2
Stabaek IF 2 5
Maç Detayı
10 10 4 2 4 12 16 -4 14
G
14:30 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Krakeroy 1
Traeff 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/09/19 | R 18
Krakeroy 2
Molde (A) 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Krakeroy 1
Sunndal 1
Maç Detayı
11 10 3 3 4 24 18 6 12
B
16:30 | 15/09/19 | R 20
Aalesund 2 2
Rommen 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 31/08/19 | R 18
Aalesund 2 2
Sunndal 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 16
Aalesund 2 6
Arvoll 0
Maç Detayı
12 9 4 0 5 13 20 -7 12
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 20
Sunndal 2
Nordstrand 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/08/19 | R 17
Sunndal 1
Spjelkavik 5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Sunndal 2
Herd 1
Maç Detayı
13 10 2 4 4 13 18 -5 10
B
15:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
Arvoll 2
Sunndal 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/08/19 | R 17
Arvoll 2
Traeff 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Arvoll 1
Rommen 3
Maç Detayı
14 10 2 3 5 17 22 -5 9
M
20:00 | 11/09/19 | R 19
Stabaek IF 2 1
Lorenskog 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 17
Stabaek IF 2 2
Herd 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Stabaek IF 2 0
Aalesund 2 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 8 0 2 24 13 11 24
G
20:00 | 11/09/19 | R 19
Stabaek IF 2 1
Lorenskog 4
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 24/08/19 | R 17
Molde (A) 1
Lorenskog 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Spjelkavik 0
Lorenskog 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/07/19 | R 14
Nordstrand 0
Lorenskog 1
Maç Detayı
2 10 7 2 1 19 11 8 23
G
18:30 | 08/09/19 | R 19
Molde (A) 0
Eidsvold TF 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 31/08/19 | R 18
Lorenskog 1
Eidsvold TF 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Nordstrand 1
Eidsvold TF 1
Maç Detayı
3 10 3 3 4 16 16 0 12
M
15:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
Nordstrand 3
Aalesund 2 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/08/19 | R 17
Sarpsborg 08 2 1
Aalesund 2 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Stabaek IF 2 0
Aalesund 2 0
Maç Detayı
4 10 3 2 5 12 13 -1 11
M
14:30 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Krakeroy 1
Traeff 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/08/19 | R 17
Arvoll 2
Traeff 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Molde (A) 2
Traeff 4
Maç Detayı
5 10 3 2 5 15 33 -18 11
B
16:30 | 15/09/19 | R 20
Aalesund 2 2
Rommen 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 01/09/19 | R 18
Traeff 1
Rommen 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Arvoll 1
Rommen 3
Maç Detayı
6 9 3 1 5 13 22 -9 10
B
19:00 | 02/09/19 | R 18
Herd 2
Sarpsborg 08 2 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 20/08/19 | R 16
Rommen 3
Sarpsborg 08 2 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/07/19 | R 14
Arvoll 0
Sarpsborg 08 2 5
Maç Detayı
7 10 3 1 6 18 30 -12 10
M
20:00 | 16/09/19 | R 20
Eidsvold TF 4
Stabaek IF 2 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 18
Spjelkavik 3
Stabaek IF 2 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 19/08/19 | R 16
Traeff 2
Stabaek IF 2 5
Maç Detayı
8 10 2 3 5 17 22 -5 9
B
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
Traeff 2
Spjelkavik 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/08/19 | R 17
Sunndal 1
Spjelkavik 5
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Eidsvold TF 4
Spjelkavik 0
Maç Detayı
9 9 3 0 6 11 19 -8 9
M
19:30 | 09/09/19 | R 19
Sarpsborg 08 2 2
Krakeroy 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/08/19 | R 17
Eidsvold TF 1
Krakeroy 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Lorenskog 5
Krakeroy 0
Maç Detayı
10 10 2 3 5 10 22 -12 9
B
18:45 | 16/09/19 | R 20
Spjelkavik 0
Molde (A) 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/09/19 | R 18
Krakeroy 2
Molde (A) 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/08/19 | R 16
Herd 1
Molde (A) 1
Maç Detayı
11 10 1 4 5 18 25 -7 7
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 20
Sunndal 2
Nordstrand 4
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 24/08/19 | R 17
Rommen 3
Nordstrand 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Sarpsborg 08 2 2
Nordstrand 2
Maç Detayı
12 10 0 4 6 13 28 -15 4
B
15:00 | 07/09/19 | R 19
Arvoll 2
Sunndal 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 31/08/19 | R 18
Aalesund 2 2
Sunndal 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Krakeroy 1
Sunndal 1
Maç Detayı
13 10 1 1 8 7 28 -21 4
M
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 19
Rommen 2
Herd 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 25/08/19 | R 17
Stabaek IF 2 2
Herd 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Sunndal 2
Herd 1
Maç Detayı
14 10 0 1 9 9 38 -29 1
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 20
Herd 1
Arvoll 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 18
Nordstrand 8
Arvoll 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 16
Aalesund 2 6
Arvoll 0
Maç Detayı