Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Almanya Steven Jones Wormatia Stadion, Worms
PERFORMANS
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 17
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 3
Arminia Ludwigshafen 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 02/11/19 | R 16
TSV Schott Mainz 2
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 26/10/19 | R 15
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 2
SV. Gonsenheim 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 14
Rochling Volklingen 2
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 4
FV Diefflen 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 04/10/19 | R 12
FC Hertha Wiesbach 2
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 17 10 5 2 39 17 22 35
B
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 17
Eintracht Trier 1
TSV Schott Mainz 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 02/11/19 | R 16
TSV Schott Mainz 2
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 26/10/19 | R 15
SF Eisbachtal 0
TSV Schott Mainz 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 14
TSV Schott Mainz 4
Arminia Ludwigshafen 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FV Dudenhofen 1
TSV Schott Mainz 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 12
SV. Gonsenheim 1
TSV Schott Mainz 1
Maç Detayı
2 17 9 4 4 34 19 15 31
B
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 17
K´Lautern (A) 1
FV Diefflen 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 02/11/19 | R 16
FC Hertha Wiesbach 2
K´Lautern (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 26/10/19 | R 15
K´Lautern (A) 1
TSG Pfeddersheim 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 14
Engers 0
K´Lautern (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
K´Lautern (A) 2
Mechtersheim 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Koblenz 1911 0
K´Lautern (A) 2
Maç Detayı
3 17 9 4 4 38 27 11 31
G
17:30 | 09/11/19 | R 17
SF Eisbachtal 0
FV Dudenhofen 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 04/11/19 | R 16
FV Dudenhofen 1
Mechtersheim 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 28/10/19 | R 15
FV Dudenhofen 6
Arminia Ludwigshafen 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Koblenz 1911 1
FV Dudenhofen 5
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FV Dudenhofen 1
TSV Schott Mainz 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Hassia Bingen 1
FV Dudenhofen 1
Maç Detayı
4 16 9 3 4 36 25 11 30
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 17
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 3
Arminia Ludwigshafen 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 02/11/19 | R 16
TSV Schott Mainz 2
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 26/10/19 | R 15
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 2
SV. Gonsenheim 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 14
Rochling Volklingen 2
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 4
FV Diefflen 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 04/10/19 | R 12
FC Hertha Wiesbach 2
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 1
Maç Detayı
5 17 9 3 5 27 18 9 30
B
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 17
Eintracht Trier 1
TSV Schott Mainz 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 16
SV. Gonsenheim 2
Eintracht Trier 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 15
Eintracht Trier 3
Rochling Volklingen 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
FV Diefflen 2
Eintracht Trier 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Eintracht Trier 4
FC Hertha Wiesbach 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 05/10/19 | R 12
TSG Pfeddersheim 3
Eintracht Trier 0
Maç Detayı
6 16 9 2 5 25 17 8 29
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 17
Koblenz 1911 1
TSG Pfeddersheim 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 16
Engers 2
Koblenz 1911 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 26/10/19 | R 15
Koblenz 1911 0
Mechtersheim 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Koblenz 1911 1
FV Dudenhofen 5
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Hassia Bingen 1
Koblenz 1911 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Koblenz 1911 0
K´Lautern (A) 2
Maç Detayı
7 17 7 7 3 40 30 10 28
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 17
Elversberg 07 (A) 3
SV. Gonsenheim 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 16
SV. Gonsenheim 2
Eintracht Trier 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 26/10/19 | R 15
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 2
SV. Gonsenheim 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 14
SV. Gonsenheim 4
SF Eisbachtal 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Arminia Ludwigshafen 2
SV. Gonsenheim 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 12
SV. Gonsenheim 1
TSV Schott Mainz 1
Maç Detayı
8 17 8 4 5 39 34 5 28
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 17
Elversberg 07 (A) 3
SV. Gonsenheim 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 16
Rochling Volklingen 3
Elversberg 07 (A) 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 15
Elversberg 07 (A) 4
FV Diefflen 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 14
FC Hertha Wiesbach 2
Elversberg 07 (A) 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 13
Elversberg 07 (A) 0
TSG Pfeddersheim 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Engers 3
Elversberg 07 (A) 3
Maç Detayı
9 16 7 3 6 32 25 7 24
B
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 17
K´Lautern (A) 1
FV Diefflen 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 02/11/19 | R 16
FV Diefflen 2
FC Karbach 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 15
Elversberg 07 (A) 4
FV Diefflen 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
FV Diefflen 2
Eintracht Trier 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 4
FV Diefflen 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FV Diefflen 5
SF Eisbachtal 1
Maç Detayı
10 17 8 0 9 40 40 0 24
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 17
Koblenz 1911 1
TSG Pfeddersheim 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 02/11/19 | R 16
TSG Pfeddersheim 4
Hassia Bingen 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 26/10/19 | R 15
K´Lautern (A) 1
TSG Pfeddersheim 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 19/10/19 | R 14
TSG Pfeddersheim 2
FC Karbach 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 13
Elversberg 07 (A) 0
TSG Pfeddersheim 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 05/10/19 | R 12
TSG Pfeddersheim 3
Eintracht Trier 0
Maç Detayı
11 17 7 1 9 29 34 -5 22
G
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 17
FC Karbach 1
Rochling Volklingen 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 16
Rochling Volklingen 3
Elversberg 07 (A) 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 15
Eintracht Trier 3
Rochling Volklingen 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 14
Rochling Volklingen 2
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
SF Eisbachtal 0
Rochling Volklingen 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Rochling Volklingen 2
Arminia Ludwigshafen 0
Maç Detayı
12 17 7 1 9 32 42 -10 22
M
17:30 | 09/11/19 | R 17
Hassia Bingen 3
FC Hertha Wiesbach 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 02/11/19 | R 16
FC Hertha Wiesbach 2
K´Lautern (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 15
FC Karbach 1
FC Hertha Wiesbach 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 14
FC Hertha Wiesbach 2
Elversberg 07 (A) 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Eintracht Trier 4
FC Hertha Wiesbach 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 04/10/19 | R 12
FC Hertha Wiesbach 2
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 1
Maç Detayı
13 17 6 2 9 27 37 -10 20
M
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 17
FC Karbach 1
Rochling Volklingen 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 02/11/19 | R 16
FV Diefflen 2
FC Karbach 3
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 30/10/19 | R 12
Mechtersheim 1
FC Karbach 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 15
FC Karbach 1
FC Hertha Wiesbach 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 19/10/19 | R 14
TSG Pfeddersheim 2
FC Karbach 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Karbach 3
Engers 3
Maç Detayı
14 15 5 2 8 15 28 -13 17
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 17
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 3
Arminia Ludwigshafen 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 28/10/19 | R 15
FV Dudenhofen 6
Arminia Ludwigshafen 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 14
TSV Schott Mainz 4
Arminia Ludwigshafen 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Arminia Ludwigshafen 2
SV. Gonsenheim 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Rochling Volklingen 2
Arminia Ludwigshafen 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Hertha Wiesbach 0
Arminia Ludwigshafen 1
Maç Detayı
15 16 4 4 8 22 28 -6 16
G
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 16
Engers 2
Koblenz 1911 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 15
Hassia Bingen 0
Engers 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 14
Engers 0
K´Lautern (A) 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Karbach 3
Engers 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Engers 3
Elversberg 07 (A) 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 27/09/19 | R 11
Eintracht Trier 1
Engers 0
Maç Detayı
16 16 4 1 11 17 29 -12 13
B
21:30 | 04/11/19 | R 16
FV Dudenhofen 1
Mechtersheim 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 30/10/19 | R 12
Mechtersheim 1
FC Karbach 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 26/10/19 | R 15
Koblenz 1911 0
Mechtersheim 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Mechtersheim 3
Hassia Bingen 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
K´Lautern (A) 2
Mechtersheim 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 11
Elversberg 07 (A) 1
Mechtersheim 0
Maç Detayı
17 17 3 3 11 18 39 -21 12
G
17:30 | 09/11/19 | R 17
Hassia Bingen 3
FC Hertha Wiesbach 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 02/11/19 | R 16
TSG Pfeddersheim 4
Hassia Bingen 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 15
Hassia Bingen 0
Engers 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Mechtersheim 3
Hassia Bingen 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Hassia Bingen 1
Koblenz 1911 4
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Hassia Bingen 1
FV Dudenhofen 1
Maç Detayı
18 16 3 1 12 16 37 -21 10
M
17:30 | 09/11/19 | R 17
SF Eisbachtal 0
FV Dudenhofen 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 26/10/19 | R 15
SF Eisbachtal 0
TSV Schott Mainz 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 14
SV. Gonsenheim 4
SF Eisbachtal 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
SF Eisbachtal 0
Rochling Volklingen 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FV Diefflen 5
SF Eisbachtal 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 11
SF Eisbachtal 1
FC Hertha Wiesbach 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 9 7 2 0 25 8 17 23
B
21:30 | 04/11/19 | R 16
FV Dudenhofen 1
Mechtersheim 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 28/10/19 | R 15
FV Dudenhofen 6
Arminia Ludwigshafen 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FV Dudenhofen 1
TSV Schott Mainz 0
Maç Detayı
2 9 6 3 0 17 6 11 21
B
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 17
Eintracht Trier 1
TSV Schott Mainz 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 15
Eintracht Trier 3
Rochling Volklingen 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Eintracht Trier 4
FC Hertha Wiesbach 0
Maç Detayı
3 9 7 0 2 23 14 9 21
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 17
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 3
Arminia Ludwigshafen 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 26/10/19 | R 15
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 2
SV. Gonsenheim 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 4
FV Diefflen 1
Maç Detayı
4 9 5 2 2 23 15 8 17
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 17
Elversberg 07 (A) 3
SV. Gonsenheim 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 15
Elversberg 07 (A) 4
FV Diefflen 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 13
Elversberg 07 (A) 0
TSG Pfeddersheim 4
Maç Detayı
5 9 5 2 2 18 10 8 17
B
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 17
K´Lautern (A) 1
FV Diefflen 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 26/10/19 | R 15
K´Lautern (A) 1
TSG Pfeddersheim 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
K´Lautern (A) 2
Mechtersheim 0
Maç Detayı
6 8 5 1 2 18 9 9 16
M
16:30 | 02/11/19 | R 16
FV Diefflen 2
FC Karbach 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
FV Diefflen 2
Eintracht Trier 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FV Diefflen 5
SF Eisbachtal 1
Maç Detayı
7 8 4 4 0 19 11 8 16
G
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 16
SV. Gonsenheim 2
Eintracht Trier 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 14
SV. Gonsenheim 4
SF Eisbachtal 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 12
SV. Gonsenheim 1
TSV Schott Mainz 1
Maç Detayı
8 8 4 3 1 19 11 8 15
B
16:30 | 02/11/19 | R 16
TSV Schott Mainz 2
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 14
TSV Schott Mainz 4
Arminia Ludwigshafen 1
Maç Detayı
9 8 5 0 3 24 22 2 15
G
17:30 | 02/11/19 | R 16
TSG Pfeddersheim 4
Hassia Bingen 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 19/10/19 | R 14
TSG Pfeddersheim 2
FC Karbach 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 05/10/19 | R 12
TSG Pfeddersheim 3
Eintracht Trier 0
Maç Detayı
10 8 4 1 3 10 9 1 13
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 17
Koblenz 1911 1
TSG Pfeddersheim 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 26/10/19 | R 15
Koblenz 1911 0
Mechtersheim 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Koblenz 1911 1
FV Dudenhofen 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Koblenz 1911 0
K´Lautern (A) 2
Maç Detayı
11 6 4 0 2 9 8 1 12
G
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Arminia Ludwigshafen 2
SV. Gonsenheim 1
Maç Detayı
12 8 3 1 4 15 16 -1 10
M
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 16
Rochling Volklingen 3
Elversberg 07 (A) 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 14
Rochling Volklingen 2
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Rochling Volklingen 2
Arminia Ludwigshafen 0
Maç Detayı
13 8 3 1 4 12 16 -4 10
G
16:30 | 02/11/19 | R 16
FC Hertha Wiesbach 2
K´Lautern (A) 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 14
FC Hertha Wiesbach 2
Elversberg 07 (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 04/10/19 | R 12
FC Hertha Wiesbach 2
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 1
Maç Detayı
14 7 3 0 4 11 10 1 9
M
22:00 | 30/10/19 | R 12
Mechtersheim 1
FC Karbach 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Mechtersheim 3
Hassia Bingen 2
Maç Detayı
15 8 2 2 4 12 16 -4 8
G
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 16
Engers 2
Koblenz 1911 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 14
Engers 0
K´Lautern (A) 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Engers 3
Elversberg 07 (A) 3
Maç Detayı
16 9 2 1 6 13 22 -9 7
M
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 17
FC Karbach 1
Rochling Volklingen 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 15
FC Karbach 1
FC Hertha Wiesbach 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Karbach 3
Engers 3
Maç Detayı
17 9 1 1 7 7 20 -13 4
M
17:30 | 09/11/19 | R 17
SF Eisbachtal 0
FV Dudenhofen 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 26/10/19 | R 15
SF Eisbachtal 0
TSV Schott Mainz 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
SF Eisbachtal 0
Rochling Volklingen 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 11
SF Eisbachtal 1
FC Hertha Wiesbach 2
Maç Detayı
18 9 1 1 7 7 21 -14 4
G
17:30 | 09/11/19 | R 17
Hassia Bingen 3
FC Hertha Wiesbach 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 15
Hassia Bingen 0
Engers 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Hassia Bingen 1
Koblenz 1911 4
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Hassia Bingen 1
FV Dudenhofen 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 9 6 2 1 20 6 14 20
B
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 17
Eintracht Trier 1
TSV Schott Mainz 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 26/10/19 | R 15
SF Eisbachtal 0
TSV Schott Mainz 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FV Dudenhofen 1
TSV Schott Mainz 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 12
SV. Gonsenheim 1
TSV Schott Mainz 1
Maç Detayı
2 8 5 1 2 15 8 7 16
M
21:00 | 31/10/19 | R 16
Engers 2
Koblenz 1911 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Hassia Bingen 1
Koblenz 1911 4
Maç Detayı
3 8 4 2 2 16 9 7 14
M
16:30 | 02/11/19 | R 16
FC Hertha Wiesbach 2
K´Lautern (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 14
Engers 0
K´Lautern (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Koblenz 1911 0
K´Lautern (A) 2
Maç Detayı
4 8 4 1 3 14 15 -1 13
G
16:30 | 02/11/19 | R 16
FV Diefflen 2
FC Karbach 3
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 30/10/19 | R 12
Mechtersheim 1
FC Karbach 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 19/10/19 | R 14
TSG Pfeddersheim 2
FC Karbach 3
Maç Detayı
5 9 3 3 3 21 19 2 12
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 17
Elversberg 07 (A) 3
SV. Gonsenheim 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 26/10/19 | R 15
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 2
SV. Gonsenheim 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Arminia Ludwigshafen 2
SV. Gonsenheim 1
Maç Detayı
6 9 4 0 5 14 18 -4 12
G
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 17
FC Karbach 1
Rochling Volklingen 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 15
Eintracht Trier 3
Rochling Volklingen 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
SF Eisbachtal 0
Rochling Volklingen 4
Maç Detayı
7 9 4 0 5 20 26 -6 12
M
17:30 | 09/11/19 | R 17
Hassia Bingen 3
FC Hertha Wiesbach 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 15
FC Karbach 1
FC Hertha Wiesbach 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Eintracht Trier 4
FC Hertha Wiesbach 0
Maç Detayı
8 8 3 2 3 16 19 -3 11
G
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 16
Rochling Volklingen 3
Elversberg 07 (A) 4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 14
FC Hertha Wiesbach 2
Elversberg 07 (A) 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Engers 3
Elversberg 07 (A) 3
Maç Detayı
9 7 2 3 2 13 11 2 9
B
16:30 | 02/11/19 | R 16
TSV Schott Mainz 2
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 14
Rochling Volklingen 2
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 04/10/19 | R 12
FC Hertha Wiesbach 2
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 1
Maç Detayı
10 9 3 0 6 16 18 -2 9
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 17
Koblenz 1911 1
TSG Pfeddersheim 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 26/10/19 | R 15
K´Lautern (A) 1
TSG Pfeddersheim 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 13
Elversberg 07 (A) 0
TSG Pfeddersheim 4
Maç Detayı
11 8 3 0 5 10 12 -2 9
M
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 16
SV. Gonsenheim 2
Eintracht Trier 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
FV Diefflen 2
Eintracht Trier 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 05/10/19 | R 12
TSG Pfeddersheim 3
Eintracht Trier 0
Maç Detayı
12 8 2 2 4 14 16 -2 8
B
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 17
K´Lautern (A) 1
FV Diefflen 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 15
Elversberg 07 (A) 4
FV Diefflen 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 4
FV Diefflen 1
Maç Detayı
13 8 2 2 4 10 12 -2 8
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 15
Hassia Bingen 0
Engers 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Karbach 3
Engers 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 27/09/19 | R 11
Eintracht Trier 1
Engers 0
Maç Detayı
14 8 2 2 4 13 19 -6 8
G
17:30 | 09/11/19 | R 17
SF Eisbachtal 0
FV Dudenhofen 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Koblenz 1911 1
FV Dudenhofen 5
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Hassia Bingen 1
FV Dudenhofen 1
Maç Detayı
15 8 2 2 4 11 18 -7 8
M
17:30 | 02/11/19 | R 16
TSG Pfeddersheim 4
Hassia Bingen 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Mechtersheim 3
Hassia Bingen 2
Maç Detayı
16 7 2 0 5 9 17 -8 6
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 14
SV. Gonsenheim 4
SF Eisbachtal 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FV Diefflen 5
SF Eisbachtal 1
Maç Detayı
17 9 1 2 6 6 20 -14 5
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 17
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 3
Arminia Ludwigshafen 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 28/10/19 | R 15
FV Dudenhofen 6
Arminia Ludwigshafen 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 14
TSV Schott Mainz 4
Arminia Ludwigshafen 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Rochling Volklingen 2
Arminia Ludwigshafen 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Hertha Wiesbach 0
Arminia Ludwigshafen 1
Maç Detayı
18 9 1 1 7 6 19 -13 4
B
21:30 | 04/11/19 | R 16
FV Dudenhofen 1
Mechtersheim 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 26/10/19 | R 15
Koblenz 1911 0
Mechtersheim 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
K´Lautern (A) 2
Mechtersheim 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 11
Elversberg 07 (A) 1
Mechtersheim 0
Maç Detayı