Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
PERFORMANS
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
UD Somozas 1
RC Deportivo Fabril 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
UD Paiosaco 3
UD Somozas 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 25
UD Somozas 0
Bergantinos CF 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 16/02/20 | R 24
Csd Arzua 0
UD Somozas 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
UD Somozas 1
CD Barco 4
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 02/02/20 | R 22
Racing Club Villalbes 1
UD Somozas 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 27 19 4 4 50 15 35 61
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
Compostela 0
UD Ourense 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
CD Lugo B 2
Compostela 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 23/02/20 | R 25
Compostela 4
Rapido de Bouzas 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 16/02/20 | R 24
RC Deportivo Fabril 2
Compostela 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
Compostela 1
Bergantinos CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:15 | 02/02/20 | R 22
CD Barco 0
Compostela 5
Maç Detayı
2 27 18 6 3 50 21 29 60
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
Ourense CF 0
Silva SD 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
CD AS Pontes 2
Ourense CF 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 22/02/20 | R 25
Ourense CF 3
CD Estradense 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 15/02/20 | R 24
UD Ourense 0
Ourense CF 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 08/02/20 | R 23
Ourense CF 2
CD Lugo B 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 22
Rapido de Bouzas 1
Ourense CF 2
Maç Detayı
3 26 15 2 9 39 38 1 47
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
CD Barco 1
CD Lugo B 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
Rapido de Bouzas 1
CD Barco 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 22/02/20 | R 25
CD Barco 1
RC Deportivo Fabril 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/02/20 | R 24
Bergantinos CF 2
CD Barco 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
UD Somozas 1
CD Barco 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:15 | 02/02/20 | R 22
CD Barco 0
Compostela 5
Maç Detayı
4 27 12 10 5 41 33 8 46
B
19:30 | 08/03/20 | R 27
Arosa SC 1
UD Paiosaco 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/02/20 | R 26
Csd Arzua 0
Arosa SC 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 25
Arosa SC 1
Racing Club Villalbes 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 16/02/20 | R 24
Silva SD 2
Arosa SC 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
Arosa SC 3
CD AS Pontes 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 22
CD Estradense 0
Arosa SC 1
Maç Detayı
5 27 12 7 8 40 28 12 43
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
CD Choco 3
Racing Club Villalbes 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
Silva SD 2
CD Choco 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 25
CD Choco 2
CD AS Pontes 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/02/20 | R 24
CD Estradense 1
CD Choco 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
CD Choco 1
UD Ourense 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 02/02/20 | R 22
CD Lugo B 1
CD Choco 1
Maç Detayı
6 27 13 2 12 40 39 1 41
B
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
CD Pontellas 2
Csd Arzua 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/02/20 | R 26
Csd Arzua 0
Arosa SC 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 22/02/20 | R 25
UD Paiosaco 0
Csd Arzua 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 16/02/20 | R 24
Csd Arzua 0
UD Somozas 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 09/02/20 | R 23
Csd Arzua 1
Racing Club Villalbes 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 02/02/20 | R 22
Silva SD 0
Csd Arzua 1
Maç Detayı
7 27 10 10 7 32 36 -4 40
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
Compostela 0
UD Ourense 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
UD Ourense 1
Alondras CF 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 25
CD Arenteiro 1
UD Ourense 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 15/02/20 | R 24
UD Ourense 0
Ourense CF 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
CD Choco 1
UD Ourense 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 22
UD Ourense 2
CD Pontellas 2
Maç Detayı
8 26 10 7 9 34 26 8 37
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
UD Somozas 1
RC Deportivo Fabril 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 01/03/20 | R 26
RC Deportivo Fabril 1
Bergantinos CF 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 22/02/20 | R 25
CD Barco 1
RC Deportivo Fabril 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 16/02/20 | R 24
RC Deportivo Fabril 2
Compostela 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
Alondras CF 1
RC Deportivo Fabril 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 22
RC Deportivo Fabril 1
CD Arenteiro 2
Maç Detayı
9 26 8 12 6 29 28 1 36
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
CD Arenteiro 2
CD AS Pontes 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
CD Estradense 0
CD Arenteiro 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 25
CD Arenteiro 1
UD Ourense 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/02/20 | R 24
CD Lugo B 3
CD Arenteiro 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 09/02/20 | R 23
CD Arenteiro 1
Rapido de Bouzas 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 22
RC Deportivo Fabril 1
CD Arenteiro 2
Maç Detayı
10 27 10 5 12 33 32 1 35
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
Alondras CF 2
CD Estradense 4
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
CD Estradense 0
CD Arenteiro 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 22/02/20 | R 25
Ourense CF 3
CD Estradense 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/02/20 | R 24
CD Estradense 1
CD Choco 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
CD Pontellas 2
CD Estradense 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 22
CD Estradense 0
Arosa SC 1
Maç Detayı
11 27 9 8 10 24 25 -1 35
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
Ourense CF 0
Silva SD 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
Silva SD 2
CD Choco 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 22/02/20 | R 25
CD Pontellas 0
Silva SD 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 16/02/20 | R 24
Silva SD 2
Arosa SC 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
UD Paiosaco 1
Silva SD 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 02/02/20 | R 22
Silva SD 0
Csd Arzua 1
Maç Detayı
12 27 10 5 12 51 33 18 35
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
CD Barco 1
CD Lugo B 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
CD Lugo B 2
Compostela 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:15 | 25/02/20 | R 17
CD Lugo B 4
Racing Club Villalbes 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 25
Alondras CF 2
CD Lugo B 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/02/20 | R 24
CD Lugo B 3
CD Arenteiro 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 08/02/20 | R 23
Ourense CF 2
CD Lugo B 1
Maç Detayı
13 27 9 7 11 27 31 -4 34
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
Bergantinos CF 2
Rapido de Bouzas 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 01/03/20 | R 26
RC Deportivo Fabril 1
Bergantinos CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 25
UD Somozas 0
Bergantinos CF 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/02/20 | R 24
Bergantinos CF 2
CD Barco 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
Compostela 1
Bergantinos CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 22
Bergantinos CF 5
Alondras CF 0
Maç Detayı
14 27 9 7 11 30 30 0 34
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
CD Choco 3
Racing Club Villalbes 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 01/03/20 | R 26
Racing Club Villalbes 3
CD Pontellas 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:15 | 25/02/20 | R 17
CD Lugo B 4
Racing Club Villalbes 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 25
Arosa SC 1
Racing Club Villalbes 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 16/02/20 | R 24
Racing Club Villalbes 1
UD Paiosaco 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 09/02/20 | R 23
Csd Arzua 1
Racing Club Villalbes 0
Maç Detayı
15 27 8 8 11 32 45 -13 32
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
Alondras CF 2
CD Estradense 4
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
UD Ourense 1
Alondras CF 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 25
Alondras CF 2
CD Lugo B 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/02/20 | R 24
Rapido de Bouzas 0
Alondras CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
Alondras CF 1
RC Deportivo Fabril 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 22
Bergantinos CF 5
Alondras CF 0
Maç Detayı
16 26 8 7 11 29 41 -12 31
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
UD Somozas 1
RC Deportivo Fabril 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
UD Paiosaco 3
UD Somozas 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 25
UD Somozas 0
Bergantinos CF 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 16/02/20 | R 24
Csd Arzua 0
UD Somozas 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
UD Somozas 1
CD Barco 4
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 02/02/20 | R 22
Racing Club Villalbes 1
UD Somozas 1
Maç Detayı
17 27 7 7 13 39 44 -5 28
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
CD Arenteiro 2
CD AS Pontes 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
CD AS Pontes 2
Ourense CF 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 25
CD Choco 2
CD AS Pontes 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/02/20 | R 24
CD AS Pontes 7
CD Pontellas 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
Arosa SC 3
CD AS Pontes 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 02/02/20 | R 22
CD AS Pontes 3
UD Paiosaco 1
Maç Detayı
18 27 6 5 16 36 54 -18 23
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
Bergantinos CF 2
Rapido de Bouzas 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
Rapido de Bouzas 1
CD Barco 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 23/02/20 | R 25
Compostela 4
Rapido de Bouzas 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/02/20 | R 24
Rapido de Bouzas 0
Alondras CF 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 09/02/20 | R 23
CD Arenteiro 1
Rapido de Bouzas 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 22
Rapido de Bouzas 1
Ourense CF 2
Maç Detayı
19 26 2 11 13 21 43 -22 17
B
19:30 | 08/03/20 | R 27
Arosa SC 1
UD Paiosaco 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
UD Paiosaco 3
UD Somozas 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 22/02/20 | R 25
UD Paiosaco 0
Csd Arzua 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 16/02/20 | R 24
Racing Club Villalbes 1
UD Paiosaco 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
UD Paiosaco 1
Silva SD 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 02/02/20 | R 22
CD AS Pontes 3
UD Paiosaco 1
Maç Detayı
20 26 3 8 15 20 55 -35 17
B
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
CD Pontellas 2
Csd Arzua 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 01/03/20 | R 26
Racing Club Villalbes 3
CD Pontellas 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 22/02/20 | R 25
CD Pontellas 0
Silva SD 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/02/20 | R 24
CD AS Pontes 7
CD Pontellas 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
CD Pontellas 2
CD Estradense 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 22
UD Ourense 2
CD Pontellas 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 14 13 0 1 28 5 23 39
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
Compostela 0
UD Ourense 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 23/02/20 | R 25
Compostela 4
Rapido de Bouzas 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
Compostela 1
Bergantinos CF 0
Maç Detayı
2 13 9 3 1 28 10 18 30
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
Ourense CF 0
Silva SD 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 22/02/20 | R 25
Ourense CF 3
CD Estradense 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 08/02/20 | R 23
Ourense CF 2
CD Lugo B 1
Maç Detayı
3 13 9 1 3 20 18 2 28
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
CD Barco 1
CD Lugo B 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 22/02/20 | R 25
CD Barco 1
RC Deportivo Fabril 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:15 | 02/02/20 | R 22
CD Barco 0
Compostela 5
Maç Detayı
4 14 8 4 2 20 12 8 28
B
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
UD Ourense 1
Alondras CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 15/02/20 | R 24
UD Ourense 0
Ourense CF 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 22
UD Ourense 2
CD Pontellas 2
Maç Detayı
5 14 8 3 3 32 11 21 27
G
13:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
CD Lugo B 2
Compostela 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:15 | 25/02/20 | R 17
CD Lugo B 4
Racing Club Villalbes 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/02/20 | R 24
CD Lugo B 3
CD Arenteiro 0
Maç Detayı
6 13 6 6 1 18 12 6 24
B
19:30 | 08/03/20 | R 27
Arosa SC 1
UD Paiosaco 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 25
Arosa SC 1
Racing Club Villalbes 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
Arosa SC 3
CD AS Pontes 1
Maç Detayı
7 13 7 3 3 25 14 11 24
B
20:30 | 01/03/20 | R 26
RC Deportivo Fabril 1
Bergantinos CF 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 16/02/20 | R 24
RC Deportivo Fabril 2
Compostela 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 22
RC Deportivo Fabril 1
CD Arenteiro 2
Maç Detayı
8 13 7 3 3 21 11 10 24
G
18:30 | 01/03/20 | R 26
Racing Club Villalbes 3
CD Pontellas 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 16/02/20 | R 24
Racing Club Villalbes 1
UD Paiosaco 1
Maç Detayı
9 13 6 5 2 27 15 12 23
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
CD Choco 3
Racing Club Villalbes 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 25
CD Choco 2
CD AS Pontes 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
CD Choco 1
UD Ourense 1
Maç Detayı
10 13 5 6 2 15 8 7 21
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
CD Arenteiro 2
CD AS Pontes 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 25
CD Arenteiro 1
UD Ourense 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 09/02/20 | R 23
CD Arenteiro 1
Rapido de Bouzas 1
Maç Detayı
11 14 6 2 6 18 18 0 20
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
Bergantinos CF 2
Rapido de Bouzas 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/02/20 | R 24
Bergantinos CF 2
CD Barco 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 22
Bergantinos CF 5
Alondras CF 0
Maç Detayı
12 13 6 1 6 21 17 4 19
M
19:00 | 29/02/20 | R 26
Csd Arzua 0
Arosa SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 16/02/20 | R 24
Csd Arzua 0
UD Somozas 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 09/02/20 | R 23
Csd Arzua 1
Racing Club Villalbes 0
Maç Detayı
13 13 5 4 4 27 18 9 19
B
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
CD AS Pontes 2
Ourense CF 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/02/20 | R 24
CD AS Pontes 7
CD Pontellas 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 02/02/20 | R 22
CD AS Pontes 3
UD Paiosaco 1
Maç Detayı
14 13 5 3 5 12 12 0 18
G
14:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
Silva SD 2
CD Choco 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 16/02/20 | R 24
Silva SD 2
Arosa SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 02/02/20 | R 22
Silva SD 0
Csd Arzua 1
Maç Detayı
15 14 4 6 4 19 17 2 18
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
Alondras CF 2
CD Estradense 4
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 25
Alondras CF 2
CD Lugo B 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
Alondras CF 1
RC Deportivo Fabril 0
Maç Detayı
16 14 4 4 6 11 14 -3 16
B
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
CD Estradense 0
CD Arenteiro 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/02/20 | R 24
CD Estradense 1
CD Choco 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 22
CD Estradense 0
Arosa SC 1
Maç Detayı
17 13 4 3 6 14 21 -7 15
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
UD Somozas 1
RC Deportivo Fabril 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 25
UD Somozas 0
Bergantinos CF 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
UD Somozas 1
CD Barco 4
Maç Detayı
18 14 4 3 7 20 23 -3 15
M
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
Rapido de Bouzas 1
CD Barco 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/02/20 | R 24
Rapido de Bouzas 0
Alondras CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 22
Rapido de Bouzas 1
Ourense CF 2
Maç Detayı
19 13 2 4 7 10 21 -11 10
B
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
CD Pontellas 2
Csd Arzua 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 22/02/20 | R 25
CD Pontellas 0
Silva SD 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
CD Pontellas 2
CD Estradense 3
Maç Detayı
20 13 1 5 7 10 24 -14 8
M
20:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
UD Paiosaco 3
UD Somozas 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 22/02/20 | R 25
UD Paiosaco 0
Csd Arzua 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
UD Paiosaco 1
Silva SD 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 14 9 3 2 22 11 11 30
B
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
CD AS Pontes 2
Ourense CF 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 15/02/20 | R 24
UD Ourense 0
Ourense CF 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 22
Rapido de Bouzas 1
Ourense CF 2
Maç Detayı
2 14 6 4 4 23 21 2 22
G
19:00 | 29/02/20 | R 26
Csd Arzua 0
Arosa SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 16/02/20 | R 24
Silva SD 2
Arosa SC 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 22
CD Estradense 0
Arosa SC 1
Maç Detayı
3 13 6 4 3 22 10 12 22
M
13:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
CD Lugo B 2
Compostela 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 16/02/20 | R 24
RC Deportivo Fabril 2
Compostela 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:15 | 02/02/20 | R 22
CD Barco 0
Compostela 5
Maç Detayı
4 14 7 1 6 19 22 -3 22
B
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
CD Pontellas 2
Csd Arzua 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 22/02/20 | R 25
UD Paiosaco 0
Csd Arzua 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 02/02/20 | R 22
Silva SD 0
Csd Arzua 1
Maç Detayı
5 14 6 2 6 13 13 0 20
M
14:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
Silva SD 2
CD Choco 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/02/20 | R 24
CD Estradense 1
CD Choco 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 02/02/20 | R 22
CD Lugo B 1
CD Choco 1
Maç Detayı
6 13 6 1 6 22 18 4 19
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
Alondras CF 2
CD Estradense 4
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 22/02/20 | R 25
Ourense CF 3
CD Estradense 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
CD Pontellas 2
CD Estradense 3
Maç Detayı
7 13 6 1 6 19 20 -1 19
G
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
Rapido de Bouzas 1
CD Barco 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/02/20 | R 24
Bergantinos CF 2
CD Barco 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
UD Somozas 1
CD Barco 4
Maç Detayı
8 14 4 5 5 12 13 -1 17
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
Ourense CF 0
Silva SD 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 22/02/20 | R 25
CD Pontellas 0
Silva SD 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
UD Paiosaco 1
Silva SD 1
Maç Detayı
9 13 4 4 5 15 20 -5 16
G
20:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
UD Paiosaco 3
UD Somozas 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 16/02/20 | R 24
Csd Arzua 0
UD Somozas 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 02/02/20 | R 22
Racing Club Villalbes 1
UD Somozas 1
Maç Detayı
10 13 3 6 4 14 20 -6 15
B
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
CD Estradense 0
CD Arenteiro 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/02/20 | R 24
CD Lugo B 3
CD Arenteiro 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 22
RC Deportivo Fabril 1
CD Arenteiro 2
Maç Detayı
11 13 3 5 5 9 13 -4 14
B
20:30 | 01/03/20 | R 26
RC Deportivo Fabril 1
Bergantinos CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 25
UD Somozas 0
Bergantinos CF 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
Compostela 1
Bergantinos CF 0
Maç Detayı
12 13 4 2 7 13 28 -15 14
B
19:00 | 01/03/20 | R 26
UD Ourense 1
Alondras CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/02/20 | R 24
Rapido de Bouzas 0
Alondras CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 22
Bergantinos CF 5
Alondras CF 0
Maç Detayı
13 13 3 4 6 9 12 -3 13
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
UD Somozas 1
RC Deportivo Fabril 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 22/02/20 | R 25
CD Barco 1
RC Deportivo Fabril 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
Alondras CF 1
RC Deportivo Fabril 0
Maç Detayı
14 13 2 6 5 12 24 -12 12
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
Compostela 0
UD Ourense 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 25
CD Arenteiro 1
UD Ourense 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
CD Choco 1
UD Ourense 1
Maç Detayı
15 14 2 4 8 9 19 -10 10
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
CD Choco 3
Racing Club Villalbes 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:15 | 25/02/20 | R 17
CD Lugo B 4
Racing Club Villalbes 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 25
Arosa SC 1
Racing Club Villalbes 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 09/02/20 | R 23
Csd Arzua 1
Racing Club Villalbes 0
Maç Detayı
16 14 2 3 9 12 26 -14 9
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
CD Arenteiro 2
CD AS Pontes 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 25
CD Choco 2
CD AS Pontes 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/02/20 | R 23
Arosa SC 3
CD AS Pontes 1
Maç Detayı
17 13 1 6 6 11 19 -8 9
B
19:30 | 08/03/20 | R 27
Arosa SC 1
UD Paiosaco 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 16/02/20 | R 24
Racing Club Villalbes 1
UD Paiosaco 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 02/02/20 | R 22
CD AS Pontes 3
UD Paiosaco 1
Maç Detayı
18 13 2 2 9 19 22 -3 8
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
CD Barco 1
CD Lugo B 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/02/20 | R 25
Alondras CF 2
CD Lugo B 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 08/02/20 | R 23
Ourense CF 2
CD Lugo B 1
Maç Detayı
19 13 2 2 9 16 31 -15 8
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 27
Bergantinos CF 2
Rapido de Bouzas 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 23/02/20 | R 25
Compostela 4
Rapido de Bouzas 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 09/02/20 | R 23
CD Arenteiro 1
Rapido de Bouzas 1
Maç Detayı
20 13 1 4 8 10 34 -24 7
M
18:30 | 01/03/20 | R 26
Racing Club Villalbes 3
CD Pontellas 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/02/20 | R 24
CD AS Pontes 7
CD Pontellas 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 02/02/20 | R 22
UD Ourense 2
CD Pontellas 2
Maç Detayı