Maçları Filtrele
Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Almanya Jean-Pierre Richter Sportplatz Wendelweg, Dassendorf
PERFORMANS
M
20:30 | 19/04/24 | R 31
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
TUS Dassendorf 1948 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/04/24 | R 30
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
Halstenbek Rellingen 4
Maç Detayı
G
11:45 | 07/04/24 | R 29
HEBC Hamburg 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/03/24 | R 21
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
FC Alsterbruder 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/03/24 | R 28
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 16/03/24 | R 27
Altonaer FC Von 1893 3
TUS Dassendorf 1948 4
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 31 22 7 2 86 28 58 73
B
20:30 | 19/04/24 | R 31
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/04/24 | R 30
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 06/04/24 | R 29
Altonaer FC Von 1893 0
Etsv Hamburg 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/04/24 | R 20
Buchholz 08 1
Altonaer FC Von 1893 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 28/03/24 | R 21
Altonaer FC Von 1893 6
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/03/24 | R 28
Niendorfer TSV 1919 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 5
Maç Detayı
2 31 21 5 5 86 34 52 68
M
20:30 | 19/04/24 | R 31
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
TUS Dassendorf 1948 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/04/24 | R 30
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
Halstenbek Rellingen 4
Maç Detayı
G
11:45 | 07/04/24 | R 29
HEBC Hamburg 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/03/24 | R 21
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
FC Alsterbruder 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/03/24 | R 28
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 16/03/24 | R 27
Altonaer FC Von 1893 3
TUS Dassendorf 1948 4
Maç Detayı
3 30 16 8 6 64 38 26 56
B
15:00 | 14/04/24 | R 30
Etsv Hamburg 3
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 06/04/24 | R 29
Altonaer FC Von 1893 0
Etsv Hamburg 2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 28/03/24 | R 21
Etsv Hamburg 3
Union Tornesch 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/03/24 | R 28
Etsv Hamburg 3
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 17/03/24 | R 27
Etsv Hamburg 3
Niendorfer TSV 1919 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 02/03/24 | R 26
TUS Dassendorf 1948 0
Etsv Hamburg 1
Maç Detayı
4 30 16 8 6 70 46 24 56
G
15:00 | 14/04/24 | R 30
Niendorfer TSV 1919 1
HEBC Hamburg 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:45 | 07/04/24 | R 29
HEBC Hamburg 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 28/03/24 | R 21
HEBC Hamburg 2
Uhlenhorster Paloma 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 22/03/24 | R 28
Tura Harksheide 0
HEBC Hamburg 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:45 | 17/03/24 | R 27
HEBC Hamburg 5
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/03/24 | R 26
FC Alsterbruder 0
HEBC Hamburg 0
Maç Detayı
5 30 15 7 8 71 47 24 52
M
15:00 | 14/04/24 | R 30
Niendorfer TSV 1919 1
HEBC Hamburg 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 05/04/24 | R 29
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 0
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 28/03/24 | R 21
Niendorfer TSV 1919 1
TSV Sasel 1925 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/03/24 | R 28
Niendorfer TSV 1919 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 5
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 19/03/24 | R 15
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
Niendorfer TSV 1919 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 17/03/24 | R 27
Etsv Hamburg 3
Niendorfer TSV 1919 3
Maç Detayı
6 31 14 7 10 68 51 17 49
G
20:15 | 19/04/24 | R 31
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
TSV Sasel 1925 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/04/24 | R 30
TSV Sasel 1925 4
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:45 | 07/04/24 | R 29
Uhlenhorster Paloma 1
TSV Sasel 1925 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 28/03/24 | R 21
Niendorfer TSV 1919 1
TSV Sasel 1925 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/03/24 | R 28
TSV Sasel 1925 5
Duneberger SV 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 15/03/24 | R 27
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
TSV Sasel 1925 3
Maç Detayı
7 31 14 6 11 55 51 4 48
M
15:00 | 20/04/24 | R 31
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 6
Uhlenhorster Paloma 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/04/24 | R 30
FC Alsterbruder 2
Uhlenhorster Paloma 6
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 09/04/24 | R 14
Uhlenhorster Paloma 3
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:45 | 07/04/24 | R 29
Uhlenhorster Paloma 1
TSV Sasel 1925 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 28/03/24 | R 21
HEBC Hamburg 2
Uhlenhorster Paloma 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/03/24 | R 28
Union Tornesch 1
Uhlenhorster Paloma 0
Maç Detayı
8 31 12 9 10 81 57 24 45
G
20:30 | 19/04/24 | R 31
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
TUS Dassendorf 1948 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 12/04/24 | R 30
Tura Harksheide 0
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 05/04/24 | R 29
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 28/03/24 | R 21
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
FC Suderelbe 1949 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/03/24 | R 28
FC Alsterbruder 3
FC Suderelbe 1949 7
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 19/03/24 | R 15
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
Niendorfer TSV 1919 0
Maç Detayı
9 31 12 8 11 56 56 0 44
G
14:00 | 20/04/24 | R 31
Duneberger SV 1
Tura Harksheide 6
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 12/04/24 | R 30
Tura Harksheide 0
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/04/24 | R 29
Halstenbek Rellingen 5
Tura Harksheide 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 28/03/24 | R 21
Tura Harksheide 2
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 22/03/24 | R 28
Tura Harksheide 0
HEBC Hamburg 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 15/03/24 | R 27
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 5
Tura Harksheide 2
Maç Detayı
10 30 11 9 10 67 60 7 42
G
14:00 | 13/04/24 | R 30
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
Halstenbek Rellingen 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 09/04/24 | R 23
Halstenbek Rellingen 3
Buchholz 08 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/04/24 | R 29
Halstenbek Rellingen 5
Tura Harksheide 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 28/03/24 | R 21
Halstenbek Rellingen 7
Duneberger SV 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/03/24 | R 28
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 3
Halstenbek Rellingen 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 19/03/24 | R 25
Halstenbek Rellingen 2
Union Tornesch 0
Maç Detayı
11 31 12 6 13 67 63 4 42
B
20:30 | 19/04/24 | R 31
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/04/24 | R 30
Etsv Hamburg 3
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 05/04/24 | R 29
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 0
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 28/03/24 | R 21
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 0
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/03/24 | R 28
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 15/03/24 | R 27
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 5
Tura Harksheide 2
Maç Detayı
12 30 11 6 13 53 56 -3 39
M
16:00 | 14/04/24 | R 30
TSV Sasel 1925 4
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 09/04/24 | R 23
Halstenbek Rellingen 3
Buchholz 08 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/04/24 | R 29
Buchholz 08 1
Union Tornesch 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 01/04/24 | R 20
Buchholz 08 1
Altonaer FC Von 1893 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 28/03/24 | R 21
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 0
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:15 | 22/03/24 | R 28
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 6
Buchholz 08 2
Maç Detayı
13 31 10 5 16 66 85 -19 35
M
20:15 | 19/04/24 | R 31
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
TSV Sasel 1925 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/04/24 | R 30
Union Tornesch 1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/04/24 | R 29
SV Rugenbergen 1925 3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 28/03/24 | R 21
Altonaer FC Von 1893 6
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:15 | 22/03/24 | R 28
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 6
Buchholz 08 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:45 | 17/03/24 | R 27
Uhlenhorster Paloma 3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
Maç Detayı
14 30 10 4 16 64 79 -15 34
M
15:00 | 14/04/24 | R 30
FC Alsterbruder 2
Uhlenhorster Paloma 6
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/04/24 | R 29
Duneberger SV 0
FC Alsterbruder 5
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/03/24 | R 21
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
FC Alsterbruder 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/03/24 | R 28
FC Alsterbruder 3
FC Suderelbe 1949 7
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/03/24 | R 27
Halstenbek Rellingen 4
FC Alsterbruder 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/03/24 | R 19
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2
FC Alsterbruder 1
Maç Detayı
15 31 7 4 20 46 80 -34 25
G
15:00 | 20/04/24 | R 31
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 6
Uhlenhorster Paloma 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/04/24 | R 30
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 7
Duneberger SV 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 09/04/24 | R 14
Uhlenhorster Paloma 3
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 05/04/24 | R 29
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 28/03/24 | R 21
Tura Harksheide 2
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/03/24 | R 28
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 3
Halstenbek Rellingen 3
Maç Detayı
16 30 8 1 21 39 75 -36 25
M
15:00 | 14/04/24 | R 30
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/04/24 | R 29
SV Rugenbergen 1925 3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 28/03/24 | R 21
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
FC Suderelbe 1949 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/03/24 | R 28
Etsv Hamburg 3
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/03/24 | R 27
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/03/24 | R 26
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Maç Detayı
17 30 5 6 19 39 89 -50 21
B
16:00 | 14/04/24 | R 30
Union Tornesch 1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/04/24 | R 29
Buchholz 08 1
Union Tornesch 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 28/03/24 | R 21
Etsv Hamburg 3
Union Tornesch 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/03/24 | R 28
Union Tornesch 1
Uhlenhorster Paloma 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 19/03/24 | R 25
Halstenbek Rellingen 2
Union Tornesch 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/03/24 | R 27
Duneberger SV 2
Union Tornesch 5
Maç Detayı
18 31 5 2 24 38 121 -83 17
M
14:00 | 20/04/24 | R 31
Duneberger SV 1
Tura Harksheide 6
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/04/24 | R 30
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 7
Duneberger SV 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/04/24 | R 29
Duneberger SV 0
FC Alsterbruder 5
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 28/03/24 | R 21
Halstenbek Rellingen 7
Duneberger SV 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/03/24 | R 28
TSV Sasel 1925 5
Duneberger SV 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/03/24 | R 27
Duneberger SV 2
Union Tornesch 5
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 15 11 2 2 44 15 29 35
M
16:30 | 06/04/24 | R 29
Altonaer FC Von 1893 0
Etsv Hamburg 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 28/03/24 | R 21
Altonaer FC Von 1893 6
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
Maç Detayı
2 15 8 5 2 41 22 19 29
M
11:45 | 07/04/24 | R 29
HEBC Hamburg 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 28/03/24 | R 21
HEBC Hamburg 2
Uhlenhorster Paloma 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:45 | 17/03/24 | R 27
HEBC Hamburg 5
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2
Maç Detayı
3 16 9 2 5 33 25 8 29
G
20:30 | 09/04/24 | R 14
Uhlenhorster Paloma 3
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:45 | 07/04/24 | R 29
Uhlenhorster Paloma 1
TSV Sasel 1925 1
Maç Detayı
4 15 8 4 3 38 16 22 28
M
14:00 | 13/04/24 | R 30
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
Halstenbek Rellingen 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/03/24 | R 21
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
FC Alsterbruder 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/03/24 | R 28
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 0
Maç Detayı
5 15 8 4 3 40 26 14 28
B
20:30 | 19/04/24 | R 31
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 05/04/24 | R 29
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 0
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 28/03/24 | R 21
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 0
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 15/03/24 | R 27
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 5
Tura Harksheide 2
Maç Detayı
6 15 9 1 5 36 25 11 28
M
15:00 | 14/04/24 | R 30
Niendorfer TSV 1919 1
HEBC Hamburg 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 28/03/24 | R 21
Niendorfer TSV 1919 1
TSV Sasel 1925 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/03/24 | R 28
Niendorfer TSV 1919 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 5
Maç Detayı
7 15 8 3 4 33 21 12 27
G
15:00 | 07/04/24 | R 29
Buchholz 08 1
Union Tornesch 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 01/04/24 | R 20
Buchholz 08 1
Altonaer FC Von 1893 2
Maç Detayı
8 15 7 5 3 31 21 10 26
B
15:00 | 14/04/24 | R 30
Etsv Hamburg 3
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 28/03/24 | R 21
Etsv Hamburg 3
Union Tornesch 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/03/24 | R 28
Etsv Hamburg 3
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 17/03/24 | R 27
Etsv Hamburg 3
Niendorfer TSV 1919 3
Maç Detayı
9 15 7 4 4 39 20 19 25
G
20:30 | 09/04/24 | R 23
Halstenbek Rellingen 3
Buchholz 08 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/04/24 | R 29
Halstenbek Rellingen 5
Tura Harksheide 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 28/03/24 | R 21
Halstenbek Rellingen 7
Duneberger SV 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 19/03/24 | R 25
Halstenbek Rellingen 2
Union Tornesch 0
Maç Detayı
10 16 6 6 4 46 24 22 24
G
20:30 | 19/04/24 | R 31
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
TUS Dassendorf 1948 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 05/04/24 | R 29
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 19/03/24 | R 15
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
Niendorfer TSV 1919 0
Maç Detayı
11 15 7 3 5 38 26 12 24
G
16:00 | 14/04/24 | R 30
TSV Sasel 1925 4
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/03/24 | R 28
TSV Sasel 1925 5
Duneberger SV 0
Maç Detayı
12 15 7 3 5 29 20 9 24
M
20:30 | 12/04/24 | R 30
Tura Harksheide 0
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 28/03/24 | R 21
Tura Harksheide 2
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 22/03/24 | R 28
Tura Harksheide 0
HEBC Hamburg 2
Maç Detayı
13 16 6 2 8 42 45 -3 20
M
20:15 | 19/04/24 | R 31
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
TSV Sasel 1925 4
Maç Detayı
G
21:15 | 22/03/24 | R 28
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 6
Buchholz 08 2
Maç Detayı
14 15 5 3 7 34 38 -4 18
M
15:00 | 14/04/24 | R 30
FC Alsterbruder 2
Uhlenhorster Paloma 6
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/03/24 | R 28
FC Alsterbruder 3
FC Suderelbe 1949 7
Maç Detayı
15 15 4 3 8 30 38 -8 15
G
15:00 | 20/04/24 | R 31
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 6
Uhlenhorster Paloma 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/04/24 | R 30
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 7
Duneberger SV 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/03/24 | R 28
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 3
Halstenbek Rellingen 3
Maç Detayı
16 15 5 0 10 20 33 -13 15
M
15:00 | 14/04/24 | R 30
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/04/24 | R 29
SV Rugenbergen 1925 3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 28/03/24 | R 21
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
FC Suderelbe 1949 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/03/24 | R 27
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
17 16 4 2 10 23 44 -21 14
M
14:00 | 20/04/24 | R 31
Duneberger SV 1
Tura Harksheide 6
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/04/24 | R 29
Duneberger SV 0
FC Alsterbruder 5
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/03/24 | R 27
Duneberger SV 2
Union Tornesch 5
Maç Detayı
18 16 4 2 10 18 42 -24 14
B
16:00 | 14/04/24 | R 30
Union Tornesch 1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/03/24 | R 28
Union Tornesch 1
Uhlenhorster Paloma 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 16 13 1 2 48 18 30 40
M
20:30 | 19/04/24 | R 31
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
TUS Dassendorf 1948 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:45 | 07/04/24 | R 29
HEBC Hamburg 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 16/03/24 | R 27
Altonaer FC Von 1893 3
TUS Dassendorf 1948 4
Maç Detayı
2 16 11 5 0 42 13 29 38
B
20:30 | 19/04/24 | R 31
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/04/24 | R 30
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/04/24 | R 20
Buchholz 08 1
Altonaer FC Von 1893 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/03/24 | R 28
Niendorfer TSV 1919 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 5
Maç Detayı
3 15 9 3 3 33 17 16 30
G
16:30 | 06/04/24 | R 29
Altonaer FC Von 1893 0
Etsv Hamburg 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 02/03/24 | R 26
TUS Dassendorf 1948 0
Etsv Hamburg 1
Maç Detayı
4 15 8 3 4 29 24 5 27
G
15:00 | 14/04/24 | R 30
Niendorfer TSV 1919 1
HEBC Hamburg 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 22/03/24 | R 28
Tura Harksheide 0
HEBC Hamburg 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/03/24 | R 26
FC Alsterbruder 0
HEBC Hamburg 0
Maç Detayı
5 16 7 4 5 30 25 5 25
G
20:15 | 19/04/24 | R 31
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
TSV Sasel 1925 4
Maç Detayı
B
11:45 | 07/04/24 | R 29
Uhlenhorster Paloma 1
TSV Sasel 1925 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 28/03/24 | R 21
Niendorfer TSV 1919 1
TSV Sasel 1925 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 15/03/24 | R 27
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
TSV Sasel 1925 3
Maç Detayı
6 15 6 6 3 35 22 13 24
G
20:30 | 05/04/24 | R 29
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 0
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 19/03/24 | R 15
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
Niendorfer TSV 1919 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 17/03/24 | R 27
Etsv Hamburg 3
Niendorfer TSV 1919 3
Maç Detayı
7 15 6 3 6 35 33 2 21
G
20:30 | 12/04/24 | R 30
Tura Harksheide 0
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 28/03/24 | R 21
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
FC Suderelbe 1949 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/03/24 | R 28
FC Alsterbruder 3
FC Suderelbe 1949 7
Maç Detayı
8 16 5 5 6 27 36 -9 20
G
14:00 | 20/04/24 | R 31
Duneberger SV 1
Tura Harksheide 6
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/04/24 | R 29
Halstenbek Rellingen 5
Tura Harksheide 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 15/03/24 | R 27
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 5
Tura Harksheide 2
Maç Detayı
9 15 5 4 6 22 26 -4 19
M
15:00 | 20/04/24 | R 31
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 6
Uhlenhorster Paloma 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/04/24 | R 30
FC Alsterbruder 2
Uhlenhorster Paloma 6
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 28/03/24 | R 21
HEBC Hamburg 2
Uhlenhorster Paloma 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/03/24 | R 28
Union Tornesch 1
Uhlenhorster Paloma 0
Maç Detayı
10 15 4 5 6 28 40 -12 17
G
14:00 | 13/04/24 | R 30
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
Halstenbek Rellingen 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/03/24 | R 28
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 3
Halstenbek Rellingen 3
Maç Detayı
11 15 5 1 9 30 41 -11 16
G
14:00 | 06/04/24 | R 29
Duneberger SV 0
FC Alsterbruder 5
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/03/24 | R 21
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
FC Alsterbruder 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/03/24 | R 27
Halstenbek Rellingen 4
FC Alsterbruder 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/03/24 | R 19
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2
FC Alsterbruder 1
Maç Detayı
12 15 4 3 8 24 40 -16 15
B
16:00 | 14/04/24 | R 30
Union Tornesch 1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/04/24 | R 29
SV Rugenbergen 1925 3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 28/03/24 | R 21
Altonaer FC Von 1893 6
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:45 | 17/03/24 | R 27
Uhlenhorster Paloma 3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
Maç Detayı
13 16 4 2 10 27 37 -10 14
B
15:00 | 14/04/24 | R 30
Etsv Hamburg 3
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/03/24 | R 28
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 0
Maç Detayı
14 15 3 3 9 20 35 -15 12
M
16:00 | 14/04/24 | R 30
TSV Sasel 1925 4
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 09/04/24 | R 23
Halstenbek Rellingen 3
Buchholz 08 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 28/03/24 | R 21
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 0
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:15 | 22/03/24 | R 28
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 6
Buchholz 08 2
Maç Detayı
15 15 3 1 11 19 42 -23 10
M
16:00 | 24/03/24 | R 28
Etsv Hamburg 3
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/03/24 | R 26
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Maç Detayı
16 16 3 1 12 16 42 -26 10
M
20:30 | 09/04/24 | R 14
Uhlenhorster Paloma 3
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 05/04/24 | R 29
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 28/03/24 | R 21
Tura Harksheide 2
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2
Maç Detayı
17 14 1 4 9 21 47 -26 7
M
15:00 | 07/04/24 | R 29
Buchholz 08 1
Union Tornesch 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 28/03/24 | R 21
Etsv Hamburg 3
Union Tornesch 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 19/03/24 | R 25
Halstenbek Rellingen 2
Union Tornesch 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/03/24 | R 27
Duneberger SV 2
Union Tornesch 5
Maç Detayı
18 15 1 0 14 15 77 -62 3
M
15:00 | 13/04/24 | R 30
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 7
Duneberger SV 4
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 28/03/24 | R 21
Halstenbek Rellingen 7
Duneberger SV 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/03/24 | R 28
TSV Sasel 1925 5
Duneberger SV 0
Maç Detayı