Maçları Filtrele
Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
PERFORMANS
G
15:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
Torpedo Miass 2
FC Orenburg-2 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/05/22 | R 29
Torpedo Miass 6
Spartak Tuimazy 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/05/22 | R 28
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Torpedo Miass 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/05/22 | R 27
Torpedo Miass 1
Zvezda Perm 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 30/04/22 | R 25
FC Novosibirsk 0
Torpedo Miass 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 24/04/22 | R 24
Torpedo Miass 0
FC Tyumen 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 28 20 2 6 56 24 32 62
G
12:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
FC Chelyabinsk 4
FC Lada-Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/05/22 | R 29
FC Orenburg-2 0
FC Chelyabinsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/05/22 | R 27
FC Chelyabinsk 2
FC Novosibirsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Chelyabinsk 6
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/04/22 | R 25
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Amkar Perm 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 24/04/22 | R 24
FC Dynamo Barnaul 0
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Maç Detayı
2 28 18 8 2 57 20 37 62
G
12:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/05/22 | R 29
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 2
FC Lada-Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/05/22 | R 28
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Torpedo Miass 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 15/05/22 | R 27
Amkar Perm 1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/04/22 | R 25
FC Orenburg-2 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Maç Detayı
3 28 18 6 4 79 30 49 60
G
13:00 | 28/05/22 | R 29
FC Novosibirsk 0
FC Tyumen 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/05/22 | R 28
FC Tyumen 1
Amkar Perm 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 15/05/22 | R 27
Spartak Tuimazy 1
FC Tyumen 4
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
FC Tyumen 3
FC Dynamo Barnaul 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/05/22 | R 25
FC Tyumen 7
FC Irtysh Omsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 24/04/22 | R 24
Torpedo Miass 0
FC Tyumen 3
Maç Detayı
4 28 16 4 8 52 28 24 52
G
12:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
FC Novosibirsk 1
Zvezda Perm 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/05/22 | R 28
Zvezda Perm 2
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/05/22 | R 27
Torpedo Miass 1
Zvezda Perm 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
Zvezda Perm 2
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/22 | R 25
Zvezda Perm 7
FC Dynamo Barnaul 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/04/22 | R 24
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Zvezda Perm 3
Maç Detayı
5 28 15 5 8 40 24 16 50
M
12:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
FC Novosibirsk 1
Zvezda Perm 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 28/05/22 | R 29
FC Novosibirsk 0
FC Tyumen 4
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 19/05/22 | R 28
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg 2
FC Novosibirsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/05/22 | R 27
FC Chelyabinsk 2
FC Novosibirsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
FC Novosibirsk 5
Spartak Tuimazy 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 30/04/22 | R 25
FC Novosibirsk 0
Torpedo Miass 0
Maç Detayı
6 27 15 4 8 42 28 14 49
G
15:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
Amkar Perm 1
FC Dynamo Barnaul 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/06/22 | R 29
Amkar Perm 2
FC Irtysh Omsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/05/22 | R 28
FC Tyumen 1
Amkar Perm 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 15/05/22 | R 27
Amkar Perm 1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
FC Lada-Tolyatti 2
Amkar Perm 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/04/22 | R 25
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Amkar Perm 0
Maç Detayı
7 28 12 6 10 48 39 9 42
M
12:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/05/22 | R 29
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 19/05/22 | R 28
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg 2
FC Novosibirsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
FC Orenburg-2 2
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 30/04/22 | R 25
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg 2
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 24/04/22 | R 24
FC Irtysh Omsk 2
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg 2
Maç Detayı
8 27 9 8 10 47 49 -2 35
G
15:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Irtysh Omsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/06/22 | R 29
Amkar Perm 2
FC Irtysh Omsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 21/05/22 | R 28
FC Irtysh Omsk 4
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/05/22 | R 27
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
FC Orenburg-2 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
Zvezda Perm 2
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/05/22 | R 25
FC Tyumen 7
FC Irtysh Omsk 2
Maç Detayı
9 27 10 2 15 44 67 -23 32
G
15:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
Spartak Tuimazy 1
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/05/22 | R 29
Torpedo Miass 6
Spartak Tuimazy 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/05/22 | R 28
FC Lada-Tolyatti 2
Spartak Tuimazy 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 15/05/22 | R 27
Spartak Tuimazy 1
FC Tyumen 4
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
FC Novosibirsk 5
Spartak Tuimazy 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 24
Spartak Tuimazy 1
FC Orenburg-2 2
Maç Detayı
10 27 9 5 13 31 40 -9 32
G
15:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
Torpedo Miass 2
FC Orenburg-2 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/05/22 | R 29
Torpedo Miass 6
Spartak Tuimazy 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/05/22 | R 28
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Torpedo Miass 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/05/22 | R 27
Torpedo Miass 1
Zvezda Perm 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 30/04/22 | R 25
FC Novosibirsk 0
Torpedo Miass 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 24/04/22 | R 24
Torpedo Miass 0
FC Tyumen 3
Maç Detayı
11 27 6 9 12 30 50 -20 27
M
15:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
Torpedo Miass 2
FC Orenburg-2 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/05/22 | R 29
FC Orenburg-2 0
FC Chelyabinsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 21/05/22 | R 28
FC Dynamo Barnaul 3
FC Orenburg-2 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/05/22 | R 27
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
FC Orenburg-2 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
FC Orenburg-2 2
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/04/22 | R 25
FC Orenburg-2 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Maç Detayı
12 27 7 5 15 29 41 -12 26
M
15:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
Amkar Perm 1
FC Dynamo Barnaul 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/06/22 | R 29
Zenit Izhevsk 1
FC Dynamo Barnaul 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 21/05/22 | R 28
FC Dynamo Barnaul 3
FC Orenburg-2 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 18/05/22 | R 27
FC Dynamo Barnaul 3
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
FC Tyumen 3
FC Dynamo Barnaul 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/22 | R 25
Zvezda Perm 7
FC Dynamo Barnaul 1
Maç Detayı
13 27 6 3 18 23 53 -30 21
M
15:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
Spartak Tuimazy 1
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/05/22 | R 29
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/05/22 | R 28
FC Irtysh Omsk 4
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 18/05/22 | R 27
FC Dynamo Barnaul 3
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/04/22 | R 25
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 2
FC Lada-Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
14 27 4 4 19 20 52 -32 16
M
15:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Irtysh Omsk 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/06/22 | R 29
Zenit Izhevsk 1
FC Dynamo Barnaul 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/05/22 | R 28
Zvezda Perm 2
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/05/22 | R 27
Zenit Izhevsk 2
FC Lada-Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Chelyabinsk 6
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 30/04/22 | R 25
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg 2
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
15 28 3 5 20 25 78 -53 14
M
12:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
FC Chelyabinsk 4
FC Lada-Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/05/22 | R 29
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 2
FC Lada-Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/05/22 | R 28
FC Lada-Tolyatti 2
Spartak Tuimazy 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/05/22 | R 27
Zenit Izhevsk 2
FC Lada-Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
FC Lada-Tolyatti 2
Amkar Perm 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 30/04/22 | R 25
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 2
FC Lada-Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 14 10 2 2 44 14 30 32
G
16:00 | 21/05/22 | R 28
FC Tyumen 1
Amkar Perm 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
FC Tyumen 3
FC Dynamo Barnaul 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/05/22 | R 25
FC Tyumen 7
FC Irtysh Omsk 2
Maç Detayı
2 14 10 2 2 31 10 21 32
G
16:00 | 25/05/22 | R 28
Zvezda Perm 2
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
Zvezda Perm 2
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/22 | R 25
Zvezda Perm 7
FC Dynamo Barnaul 1
Maç Detayı
3 14 10 1 3 29 13 16 31
G
12:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
FC Chelyabinsk 4
FC Lada-Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/05/22 | R 27
FC Chelyabinsk 2
FC Novosibirsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/04/22 | R 25
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Amkar Perm 0
Maç Detayı
4 14 9 4 1 25 10 15 31
G
17:00 | 28/05/22 | R 29
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 2
FC Lada-Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/05/22 | R 28
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Torpedo Miass 1
Maç Detayı
5 14 9 1 4 24 12 12 28
M
12:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
FC Novosibirsk 1
Zvezda Perm 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 28/05/22 | R 29
FC Novosibirsk 0
FC Tyumen 4
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
FC Novosibirsk 5
Spartak Tuimazy 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 30/04/22 | R 25
FC Novosibirsk 0
Torpedo Miass 0
Maç Detayı
6 13 8 3 2 24 8 16 27
G
15:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
Amkar Perm 1
FC Dynamo Barnaul 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/06/22 | R 29
Amkar Perm 2
FC Irtysh Omsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 15/05/22 | R 27
Amkar Perm 1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
7 14 7 4 3 27 18 9 25
G
14:00 | 21/05/22 | R 28
FC Irtysh Omsk 4
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/05/22 | R 27
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
FC Orenburg-2 1
Maç Detayı
8 14 7 3 4 27 22 5 24
M
12:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 19/05/22 | R 28
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg 2
FC Novosibirsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 30/04/22 | R 25
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg 2
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
9 13 6 1 6 25 29 -4 19
G
15:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
Spartak Tuimazy 1
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 15/05/22 | R 27
Spartak Tuimazy 1
FC Tyumen 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 24
Spartak Tuimazy 1
FC Orenburg-2 2
Maç Detayı
10 14 5 4 5 19 12 7 19
G
13:00 | 21/05/22 | R 28
FC Dynamo Barnaul 3
FC Orenburg-2 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 18/05/22 | R 27
FC Dynamo Barnaul 3
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Maç Detayı
11 13 5 1 7 17 20 -3 16
G
15:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
Torpedo Miass 2
FC Orenburg-2 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/05/22 | R 29
Torpedo Miass 6
Spartak Tuimazy 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/05/22 | R 27
Torpedo Miass 1
Zvezda Perm 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 24/04/22 | R 24
Torpedo Miass 0
FC Tyumen 3
Maç Detayı
12 14 3 5 6 21 28 -7 14
M
15:00 | 28/05/22 | R 29
FC Orenburg-2 0
FC Chelyabinsk 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
FC Orenburg-2 2
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/04/22 | R 25
FC Orenburg-2 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Maç Detayı
13 14 4 1 9 11 25 -14 13
M
14:00 | 28/05/22 | R 29
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/04/22 | R 25
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 2
FC Lada-Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
14 14 3 3 8 12 31 -19 12
G
16:00 | 21/05/22 | R 28
FC Lada-Tolyatti 2
Spartak Tuimazy 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
FC Lada-Tolyatti 2
Amkar Perm 3
Maç Detayı
15 13 2 3 8 10 25 -15 9
M
15:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Irtysh Omsk 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/06/22 | R 29
Zenit Izhevsk 1
FC Dynamo Barnaul 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/05/22 | R 27
Zenit Izhevsk 2
FC Lada-Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Chelyabinsk 6
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 14 10 1 3 27 11 16 31
G
15:00 | 28/05/22 | R 29
FC Orenburg-2 0
FC Chelyabinsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Chelyabinsk 6
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 24/04/22 | R 24
FC Dynamo Barnaul 0
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Maç Detayı
2 14 9 4 1 32 10 22 31
G
12:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 15/05/22 | R 27
Amkar Perm 1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/04/22 | R 25
FC Orenburg-2 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Maç Detayı
3 14 8 4 2 35 16 19 28
G
13:00 | 28/05/22 | R 29
FC Novosibirsk 0
FC Tyumen 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 15/05/22 | R 27
Spartak Tuimazy 1
FC Tyumen 4
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 24/04/22 | R 24
Torpedo Miass 0
FC Tyumen 3
Maç Detayı
4 14 7 1 6 18 20 -2 22
M
16:00 | 21/05/22 | R 28
FC Tyumen 1
Amkar Perm 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
FC Lada-Tolyatti 2
Amkar Perm 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/04/22 | R 25
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Amkar Perm 0
Maç Detayı
5 14 6 4 4 16 12 4 22
M
12:30 | 19/05/22 | R 28
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg 2
FC Novosibirsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/05/22 | R 27
FC Chelyabinsk 2
FC Novosibirsk 0
Maç Detayı
6 14 6 2 6 21 18 3 20
G
12:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
FC Novosibirsk 1
Zvezda Perm 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/05/22 | R 27
Torpedo Miass 1
Zvezda Perm 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/04/22 | R 24
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Zvezda Perm 3
Maç Detayı
7 14 5 3 6 21 17 4 18
G
14:00 | 28/05/22 | R 29
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
FC Orenburg-2 2
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 24/04/22 | R 24
FC Irtysh Omsk 2
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg 2
Maç Detayı
8 14 4 4 6 14 20 -6 16
B
17:00 | 21/05/22 | R 28
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Torpedo Miass 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 30/04/22 | R 25
FC Novosibirsk 0
Torpedo Miass 0
Maç Detayı
9 14 4 1 9 19 38 -19 13
M
15:00 | 28/05/22 | R 29
Torpedo Miass 6
Spartak Tuimazy 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/05/22 | R 28
FC Lada-Tolyatti 2
Spartak Tuimazy 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
FC Novosibirsk 5
Spartak Tuimazy 1
Maç Detayı
10 13 3 4 6 9 22 -13 13
M
15:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
Torpedo Miass 2
FC Orenburg-2 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 21/05/22 | R 28
FC Dynamo Barnaul 3
FC Orenburg-2 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/05/22 | R 27
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
FC Orenburg-2 1
Maç Detayı
11 13 2 4 7 20 31 -11 10
G
15:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Irtysh Omsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/06/22 | R 29
Amkar Perm 2
FC Irtysh Omsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
Zvezda Perm 2
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/05/22 | R 25
FC Tyumen 7
FC Irtysh Omsk 2
Maç Detayı
12 13 2 2 9 12 28 -16 8
M
15:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
Spartak Tuimazy 1
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/05/22 | R 28
FC Irtysh Omsk 4
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 18/05/22 | R 27
FC Dynamo Barnaul 3
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Maç Detayı
13 14 2 1 11 10 27 -17 7
M
16:00 | 25/05/22 | R 28
Zvezda Perm 2
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 30/04/22 | R 25
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg 2
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
14 13 2 1 10 10 29 -19 7
M
15:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
Amkar Perm 1
FC Dynamo Barnaul 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/06/22 | R 29
Zenit Izhevsk 1
FC Dynamo Barnaul 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 08/05/22 | R 26
FC Tyumen 3
FC Dynamo Barnaul 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/22 | R 25
Zvezda Perm 7
FC Dynamo Barnaul 1
Maç Detayı
15 14 0 2 12 13 47 -34 2
M
12:00 | 04/06/22 | R 30
FC Chelyabinsk 4
FC Lada-Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/05/22 | R 29
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 2
FC Lada-Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/05/22 | R 27
Zenit Izhevsk 2
FC Lada-Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 30/04/22 | R 25
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 2
FC Lada-Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı