Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
PERFORMANS
M
18:30 | 18/06/21 | R 42
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 3
LKS Lagow 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
Ostrowice 1
LKS Lagow 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/06/21 | R 40
LKS Lagow 3
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
Avia Swidnik 5
LKS Lagow 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
S. Stalowa Wola 3
LKS Lagow 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
LKS Lagow 2
Cracovia Krakow II 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 39 29 6 4 93 30 63 93
G
13:00 | 19/06/21 | R 42
Wisla Pulawy 7
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Wisla Pulawy 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/06/21 | R 40
Wisla Pulawy 1
Avia Swidnik 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 30/05/21 | R 38
Wisla Pulawy 1
S. Stalowa Wola 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Cracovia Krakow II 2
Wisla Pulawy 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
Wisla Pulawy 2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
Maç Detayı
2 39 21 10 8 59 33 26 73
B
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
Avia Swidnik 1
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
S. Stalowa Wola 0
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Cracovia Krakow II 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Sokol Sieniawa 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/21 | R 35
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Wisla Pulawy 1
Maç Detayı
3 39 22 6 11 75 42 33 72
B
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
S. Stalowa Wola 2
Cracovia Krakow II 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 06/06/21 | R 40
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 4
S. Stalowa Wola 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
S. Stalowa Wola 0
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 30/05/21 | R 38
Wisla Pulawy 1
S. Stalowa Wola 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
S. Stalowa Wola 3
LKS Lagow 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
Stal Krasnik 0
S. Stalowa Wola 2
Maç Detayı
4 39 20 10 9 88 38 50 70
B
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
Avia Swidnik 1
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/06/21 | R 40
Wisla Pulawy 1
Avia Swidnik 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
Avia Swidnik 5
LKS Lagow 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
Stal Krasnik 1
Avia Swidnik 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Avia Swidnik 3
KS Wiazownica 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Avia Swidnik 1
Maç Detayı
5 39 19 10 10 73 45 28 67
G
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
KS Wisloka Debica 3
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 05/06/21 | R 40
KS Wisloka Debica 3
Chelmianka Chelm 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
KS Wisloka Debica 5
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 29/05/21 | R 38
KS Wisloka Debica 1
Korona II Kielce 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Jutrzenka Giebultow 2
KS Wisloka Debica 8
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 19/05/21 | R 36
KS Wisloka Debica 4
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
Maç Detayı
6 37 20 7 10 62 41 21 67
G
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
Chelmianka Chelm 2
Lewart Lubartow 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 05/06/21 | R 40
KS Wisloka Debica 3
Chelmianka Chelm 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 02/06/21 | R 39
Chelmianka Chelm 4
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 28/05/21 | R 38
Chelmianka Chelm 4
KS Hetman Zamosc 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Korona II Kielce 0
Chelmianka Chelm 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 16/05/21 | R 35
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
Chelmianka Chelm 1
Maç Detayı
7 39 18 10 11 56 47 9 64
M
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
KS Wisloka Debica 3
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/06/21 | R 40
Podhale Nowy Targ 3
Cracovia Krakow II 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 02/06/21 | R 39
Chelmianka Chelm 4
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Sokol Sieniawa 2
Maç Detayı
8 40 18 8 14 74 58 16 62
G
18:30 | 18/06/21 | R 42
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 3
LKS Lagow 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 3
Stal Krasnik 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 06/06/21 | R 40
KS Wiazownica 3
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 02/06/21 | R 39
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 2
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 22/05/21 | R 37
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 3
Lewart Lubartow 0
Maç Detayı
9 39 19 4 16 62 43 19 61
M
13:00 | 19/06/21 | R 42
Wisla Pulawy 7
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
Ostrowice 1
LKS Lagow 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/06/21 | R 40
Stal Krasnik 1
Ostrowice 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
Ostrowice 0
KS Wiazownica 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Ostrowice 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
Maç Detayı
10 39 17 8 14 59 50 9 59
G
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
KS Hetman Zamosc 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/06/21 | R 40
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Korona II Kielce 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Ostrowice 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 2
Maç Detayı
11 40 15 9 16 56 49 7 54
B
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
S. Stalowa Wola 2
Cracovia Krakow II 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/06/21 | R 40
Podhale Nowy Targ 3
Cracovia Krakow II 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
Cracovia Krakow II 2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Cracovia Krakow II 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Cracovia Krakow II 2
Wisla Pulawy 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
LKS Lagow 2
Cracovia Krakow II 2
Maç Detayı
12 40 14 10 16 57 62 -5 52
M
18:30 | 18/06/21 | R 42
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 3
LKS Lagow 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
Ostrowice 1
LKS Lagow 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/06/21 | R 40
LKS Lagow 3
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
Avia Swidnik 5
LKS Lagow 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
S. Stalowa Wola 3
LKS Lagow 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
LKS Lagow 2
Cracovia Krakow II 2
Maç Detayı
13 39 14 9 16 48 60 -12 51
M
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
Korona II Kielce 2
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/06/21 | R 40
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 02/06/21 | R 39
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 2
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Avia Swidnik 1
Maç Detayı
14 39 11 13 15 46 46 0 46
M
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
Chelmianka Chelm 2
Lewart Lubartow 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 05/06/21 | R 40
Lewart Lubartow 4
KS Hetman Zamosc 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
Korona II Kielce 1
Lewart Lubartow 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
Lewart Lubartow 1
Jutrzenka Giebultow 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 22/05/21 | R 37
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 3
Lewart Lubartow 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
Lewart Lubartow 1
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
15 38 13 6 19 55 77 -22 45
M
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Wisla Pulawy 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/06/21 | R 40
LKS Lagow 3
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/06/21 | R 39
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
Stal Krasnik 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
KS Wiazownica 0
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 2
Maç Detayı
16 39 13 5 21 56 71 -15 44
G
19:00 | 06/06/21 | R 40
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 4
S. Stalowa Wola 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
Cracovia Krakow II 2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
Wisla Pulawy 2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/05/21 | R 35
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
LKS Lagow 0
Maç Detayı
17 39 12 7 20 48 80 -32 43
G
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
KS Wiazownica 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 06/06/21 | R 40
KS Wiazownica 3
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
Ostrowice 0
KS Wiazownica 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
KS Wiazownica 0
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Avia Swidnik 3
KS Wiazownica 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 15/05/21 | R 35
S. Stalowa Wola 2
KS Wiazownica 2
Maç Detayı
18 39 9 12 18 47 57 -10 39
G
19:00 | 18/06/21 | R 42
Stal Krasnik 5
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 3
Stal Krasnik 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/06/21 | R 40
Stal Krasnik 1
Ostrowice 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/06/21 | R 39
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
Stal Krasnik 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
Stal Krasnik 1
Avia Swidnik 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
Stal Krasnik 0
S. Stalowa Wola 2
Maç Detayı
19 38 11 6 21 45 70 -25 39
G
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
Korona II Kielce 2
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/06/21 | R 40
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Korona II Kielce 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
Korona II Kielce 1
Lewart Lubartow 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 29/05/21 | R 38
KS Wisloka Debica 1
Korona II Kielce 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Korona II Kielce 0
Chelmianka Chelm 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
KS Hetman Zamosc 1
Korona II Kielce 0
Maç Detayı
20 39 7 7 25 48 106 -58 28
M
19:00 | 18/06/21 | R 42
Stal Krasnik 5
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
KS Wiazownica 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/06/21 | R 40
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
Lewart Lubartow 1
Jutrzenka Giebultow 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Jutrzenka Giebultow 2
KS Wisloka Debica 8
Maç Detayı
21 39 3 5 31 33 135 -102 14
M
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
KS Hetman Zamosc 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 05/06/21 | R 40
Lewart Lubartow 4
KS Hetman Zamosc 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
KS Wisloka Debica 5
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 28/05/21 | R 38
Chelmianka Chelm 4
KS Hetman Zamosc 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
KS Hetman Zamosc 1
Korona II Kielce 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 19 16 2 1 51 17 34 50
G
13:00 | 19/06/21 | R 42
Wisla Pulawy 7
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/06/21 | R 40
Wisla Pulawy 1
Avia Swidnik 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 30/05/21 | R 38
Wisla Pulawy 1
S. Stalowa Wola 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
Wisla Pulawy 2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
Maç Detayı
2 20 12 6 2 59 19 40 42
B
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
Avia Swidnik 1
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
Avia Swidnik 5
LKS Lagow 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Avia Swidnik 3
KS Wiazownica 0
Maç Detayı
3 20 12 3 5 38 21 17 39
G
18:30 | 18/06/21 | R 42
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 3
LKS Lagow 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 3
Stal Krasnik 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 02/06/21 | R 39
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 2
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 22/05/21 | R 37
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 3
Lewart Lubartow 0
Maç Detayı
4 20 11 5 4 38 20 18 38
G
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
KS Wisloka Debica 3
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 05/06/21 | R 40
KS Wisloka Debica 3
Chelmianka Chelm 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 29/05/21 | R 38
KS Wisloka Debica 1
Korona II Kielce 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 19/05/21 | R 36
KS Wisloka Debica 4
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
Maç Detayı
5 20 11 5 4 35 20 15 38
B
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
S. Stalowa Wola 2
Cracovia Krakow II 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
S. Stalowa Wola 0
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
S. Stalowa Wola 3
LKS Lagow 2
Maç Detayı
6 19 10 7 2 31 17 14 37
G
19:00 | 05/06/21 | R 40
Podhale Nowy Targ 3
Cracovia Krakow II 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Sokol Sieniawa 2
Maç Detayı
7 19 11 3 5 33 16 17 36
M
19:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Cracovia Krakow II 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/21 | R 35
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Wisla Pulawy 1
Maç Detayı
8 20 11 3 6 34 18 16 36
G
14:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
Cracovia Krakow II 2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Cracovia Krakow II 2
Wisla Pulawy 0
Maç Detayı
9 19 11 3 5 35 22 13 36
M
18:00 | 05/06/21 | R 40
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Korona II Kielce 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 2
Maç Detayı
10 18 10 5 3 32 14 18 35
G
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
Chelmianka Chelm 2
Lewart Lubartow 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 02/06/21 | R 39
Chelmianka Chelm 4
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 28/05/21 | R 38
Chelmianka Chelm 4
KS Hetman Zamosc 0
Maç Detayı
11 20 11 1 8 29 15 14 34
B
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
Ostrowice 1
LKS Lagow 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
Ostrowice 0
KS Wiazownica 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Ostrowice 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
Maç Detayı
12 20 10 3 7 32 28 4 33
M
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Wisla Pulawy 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/06/21 | R 39
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
Stal Krasnik 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Maç Detayı
13 19 10 1 8 34 35 -1 31
G
19:00 | 06/06/21 | R 40
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 4
S. Stalowa Wola 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/05/21 | R 35
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
LKS Lagow 0
Maç Detayı
14 19 8 4 7 22 24 -2 28
G
18:00 | 06/06/21 | R 40
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Avia Swidnik 1
Maç Detayı
15 20 8 4 8 30 33 -3 28
G
18:00 | 06/06/21 | R 40
LKS Lagow 3
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
LKS Lagow 2
Cracovia Krakow II 2
Maç Detayı
16 19 5 7 7 26 22 4 22
G
12:00 | 05/06/21 | R 40
Lewart Lubartow 4
KS Hetman Zamosc 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
Lewart Lubartow 1
Jutrzenka Giebultow 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
Lewart Lubartow 1
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
17 20 6 4 10 27 32 -5 22
G
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
Korona II Kielce 2
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
Korona II Kielce 1
Lewart Lubartow 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Korona II Kielce 0
Chelmianka Chelm 1
Maç Detayı
18 19 5 4 10 25 43 -18 19
B
19:00 | 06/06/21 | R 40
KS Wiazownica 3
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
KS Wiazownica 0
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 2
Maç Detayı
19 19 3 6 10 24 31 -7 15
G
19:00 | 18/06/21 | R 42
Stal Krasnik 5
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/06/21 | R 40
Stal Krasnik 1
Ostrowice 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
Stal Krasnik 1
Avia Swidnik 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
Stal Krasnik 0
S. Stalowa Wola 2
Maç Detayı
20 20 3 4 13 30 55 -25 13
M
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
KS Wiazownica 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Jutrzenka Giebultow 2
KS Wisloka Debica 8
Maç Detayı
21 20 2 4 14 19 54 -35 10
M
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
KS Hetman Zamosc 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
KS Wisloka Debica 5
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
KS Hetman Zamosc 1
Korona II Kielce 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 20 13 4 3 42 13 29 43
G
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Wisla Pulawy 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Cracovia Krakow II 2
Wisla Pulawy 0
Maç Detayı
2 20 10 7 3 26 17 9 37
B
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
Avia Swidnik 1
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
S. Stalowa Wola 0
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Sokol Sieniawa 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Sokol Sieniawa 2
Maç Detayı
3 19 11 1 7 40 22 18 34
M
19:00 | 06/06/21 | R 40
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 4
S. Stalowa Wola 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 30/05/21 | R 38
Wisla Pulawy 1
S. Stalowa Wola 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
Stal Krasnik 0
S. Stalowa Wola 2
Maç Detayı
4 19 10 2 7 30 27 3 32
M
18:30 | 05/06/21 | R 40
KS Wisloka Debica 3
Chelmianka Chelm 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Korona II Kielce 0
Chelmianka Chelm 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 16/05/21 | R 35
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
Chelmianka Chelm 1
Maç Detayı
5 19 8 5 6 35 25 10 29
G
18:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
KS Wisloka Debica 5
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Jutrzenka Giebultow 2
KS Wisloka Debica 8
Maç Detayı
6 19 8 4 7 29 19 10 28
M
19:00 | 05/06/21 | R 40
Wisla Pulawy 1
Avia Swidnik 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
Stal Krasnik 1
Avia Swidnik 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Avia Swidnik 1
Maç Detayı
7 19 8 3 8 33 28 5 27
M
13:00 | 19/06/21 | R 42
Wisla Pulawy 7
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/06/21 | R 40
Stal Krasnik 1
Ostrowice 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Ostrowice 1
Maç Detayı
8 20 8 3 9 25 30 -5 27
M
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
KS Wisloka Debica 3
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 02/06/21 | R 39
Chelmianka Chelm 4
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
KS Hetman Zamosc 2
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Maç Detayı
9 20 6 6 8 27 29 -2 24
M
18:30 | 18/06/21 | R 42
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 3
LKS Lagow 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
Ostrowice 1
LKS Lagow 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
Avia Swidnik 5
LKS Lagow 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
S. Stalowa Wola 3
LKS Lagow 2
Maç Detayı
10 20 6 6 8 23 26 -3 24
M
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 3
Stal Krasnik 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/06/21 | R 39
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
Stal Krasnik 3
Maç Detayı
11 20 6 6 8 20 24 -4 24
M
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
Chelmianka Chelm 2
Lewart Lubartow 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
Korona II Kielce 1
Lewart Lubartow 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 22/05/21 | R 37
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 3
Lewart Lubartow 0
Maç Detayı
12 20 7 3 10 23 37 -14 24
G
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
KS Wiazownica 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
Ostrowice 0
KS Wiazownica 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Avia Swidnik 3
KS Wiazownica 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 15/05/21 | R 35
S. Stalowa Wola 2
KS Wiazownica 2
Maç Detayı
13 20 6 5 9 36 37 -1 23
B
19:00 | 06/06/21 | R 40
KS Wiazownica 3
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 1
Maç Detayı
14 20 6 5 9 24 28 -4 23
G
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
KS Hetman Zamosc 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Ostrowice 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
Maç Detayı
15 20 6 5 9 26 36 -10 23
M
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
Korona II Kielce 2
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 02/06/21 | R 39
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska 2
Wisla Sandomierz 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/05/21 | R 37
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Maç Detayı
16 20 4 6 10 22 31 -9 18
B
18:30 | 12/06/21 | R 41
S. Stalowa Wola 2
Cracovia Krakow II 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/06/21 | R 40
Podhale Nowy Targ 3
Cracovia Krakow II 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
Sokol Sieniawa 0
Cracovia Krakow II 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
LKS Lagow 2
Cracovia Krakow II 2
Maç Detayı
17 18 5 2 11 18 38 -20 17
G
18:00 | 05/06/21 | R 40
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
Korona II Kielce 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 29/05/21 | R 38
KS Wisloka Debica 1
Korona II Kielce 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
KS Hetman Zamosc 1
Korona II Kielce 0
Maç Detayı
18 19 4 3 12 18 51 -33 15
M
19:00 | 18/06/21 | R 42
Stal Krasnik 5
Jutrzenka Giebultow 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/06/21 | R 40
Wisla Sandomierz 1
Jutrzenka Giebultow 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
Lewart Lubartow 1
Jutrzenka Giebultow 2
Maç Detayı
19 20 3 4 13 22 36 -14 13
M
14:00 | 02/06/21 | R 39
Cracovia Krakow II 2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
Wisla Pulawy 2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
Maç Detayı
20 18 3 3 12 23 49 -26 12
M
18:00 | 06/06/21 | R 40
LKS Lagow 3
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 29/05/21 | R 38
KS Wiazownica 0
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/21 | R 36
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 2
Maç Detayı
21 19 1 1 17 14 81 -67 4
M
12:00 | 05/06/21 | R 40
Lewart Lubartow 4
KS Hetman Zamosc 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 28/05/21 | R 38
Chelmianka Chelm 4
KS Hetman Zamosc 0
Maç Detayı