Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina Moscow | 21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 44 | 18 | 26 | 49 |
G
G
G
M
G
B
|
|
2 | Sokol Saratov | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 44 | 21 | 23 | 39 |
B
M
G
B
G
M
|
|
3 | Dinamo Brjansk | 21 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 34 | 19 | 15 | 36 |
M
G
B
M
G
B
|
|
3 | FC Peresvet-Garant | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Salut Belgorod | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 33 | 24 | 9 | 36 |
G
G
M
G
G
B
|
|
5 | FC Strogino Moscow | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 30 | -1 | 36 |
B
M
G
M
G
G
|
|
6 | FC Saransk | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 29 | -5 | 27 |
B
B
M
G
B
G
|
|
7 | Dynamo Vladivostok | 21 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 24 | 29 | -5 | 27 |
M
B
B
B
M
G
|
|
8 | FC Avangard Kursk | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 24 | 33 | -9 | 24 |
B
G
G
G
M
M
|
|
9 | FC Khimki-M | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 27 | 26 | 1 | 22 |
G
G
B
B
M
M
|
|
10 | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 21 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 17 |
M
M
B
B
M
B
|
|
11 | FK Ryazan | 21 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 30 | -17 | 14 |
B
M
M
B
B
B
|
|
12 | Peresvet Podolsk | 21 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 23 | 51 | -28 | 12 |
B
M
M
B
M
B
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina Moscow | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 18 | 29 |
G
G
|
|
2 | Salut Belgorod | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 24 |
G
G
G
G
|
|
2 | FC Peresvet-Garant | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | FC Strogino Moscow | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 21 |
B
G
G
|
|
4 | Sokol Saratov | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 20 |
M
B
M
|
|
5 | Dinamo Brjansk | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 15 |
G
M
B
|
|
6 | FC Khimki-M | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 14 |
G
B
|
|
7 | FC Avangard Kursk | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 14 |
G
G
M
|
|
8 | Dynamo Vladivostok | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 13 |
B
B
M
G
|
|
9 | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 10 |
B
M
B
|
|
10 | FC Saransk | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 10 |
B
M
B
|
|
11 | Peresvet Podolsk | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 26 | -11 | 8 |
B
M
M
|
|
12 | FK Ryazan | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 16 | -15 | 5 |
M
B
B
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Brjansk | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 13 | 11 | 21 |
M
B
G
|
|
2 | Rodina Moscow | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 20 |
G
M
G
B
|
|
2 | FC Peresvet-Garant | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Sokol Saratov | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 19 |
B
G
G
|
|
4 | FC Saransk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 17 |
B
G
G
|
|
5 | FC Strogino Moscow | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 15 |
M
M
G
|
|
6 | Dynamo Vladivostok | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 14 |
M
B
|
|
7 | Salut Belgorod | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 12 |
M
B
|
|
8 | FC Avangard Kursk | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 10 |
B
G
M
|
|
9 | FK Ryazan | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 9 |
B
M
B
|
|
10 | FC Khimki-M | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 8 |
G
B
M
M
|
|
11 | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 7 |
M
M
B
|
|
12 | Peresvet Podolsk | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 25 | -17 | 4 |
M
B
B
|
Hafta | Maç | ||
---|---|---|---|
H1 | FC Peresvet-Garant | 02/04/22 | Dinamo Brjansk |
H2 | Sokol Saratov | 09/04/22 | FC Peresvet-Garant |