Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Polonya Jacek Trzeciak Stadion Mosir, Rybnik
PERFORMANS
G
19:00 | 11/09/19 | R 7
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 2
Stal Brzeg 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Miedz Legnica II 4
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 3
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
MKS Piast Zmigrod 4
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 3
Gornik Zabrze II 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 10/08/19 | R 2
MKS Kluczbork 3
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 5 1 1 12 5 7 16
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2
Slask Wroclaw II 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Slask Wroclaw II 2
Rekord Bielsko Biala 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 30/08/19 | R 5
Stal Brzeg 2
Slask Wroclaw II 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Slask Wroclaw II 1
Zaglebie II Lubin 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Miedz Legnica II 0
Slask Wroclaw II 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Slask Wroclaw II 2
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 0
Maç Detayı
2 7 5 0 2 12 6 6 15
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
Rekord Bielsko Biala 1
Foto-Higiena Gac 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Foto-Higiena Gac 2
Zaglebie II Lubin 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 2
Foto-Higiena Gac 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Foto-Higiena Gac 2
LZS Starowice 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
Ruch Chorzow 1
Foto-Higiena Gac 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Foto-Higiena Gac 2
KS Lechia Zielona Gora 0
Maç Detayı
3 8 4 3 1 10 6 4 15
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 8
Gornik Zabrze II 2
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 2
MKS Kluczbork 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Sleza Wroclaw 0
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 2
Foto-Higiena Gac 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Rekord Bielsko Biala 0
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 1
Zaglebie II Lubin 1
Maç Detayı
4 7 4 1 2 10 9 1 13
G
17:00 | 18/09/19 | R 1
Ruch Zdzieszowice 3
MKS Kluczbork 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2
Slask Wroclaw II 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Stal Brzeg 0
Ruch Zdzieszowice 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Ruch Zdzieszowice 1
Miedz Legnica II 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 1
Ruch Zdzieszowice 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2
MKS Piast Zmigrod 1
Maç Detayı
5 8 3 3 2 16 10 6 12
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 8
Miedz Legnica II 4
KS Lechia Zielona Gora 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Polonia Bytom 2
Miedz Legnica II 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Miedz Legnica II 4
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Ruch Zdzieszowice 1
Miedz Legnica II 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Miedz Legnica II 1
Stal Brzeg 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Miedz Legnica II 0
Slask Wroclaw II 2
Maç Detayı
6 7 3 2 2 11 8 3 11
G
18:00 | 18/09/19 | R 1
Ruch Chorzow 1
Zaglebie II Lubin 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Ruch Chorzow 4
MKS Piast Zmigrod 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Gornik Zabrze II 2
Ruch Chorzow 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 2
Rekord Bielsko Biala 0
Ruch Chorzow 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Ruch Chorzow 0
MKS Kluczbork 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Sleza Wroclaw 2
Ruch Chorzow 0
Maç Detayı
7 8 3 2 3 11 10 1 11
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 8
Stal Brzeg 0
Polonia Bytom 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Polonia Bytom 2
Miedz Legnica II 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/09/19 | R 6
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 1
Polonia Bytom 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
Polonia Bytom 0
MKS Piast Zmigrod 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Gornik Zabrze II 0
Polonia Bytom 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
Polonia Bytom 3
MKS Kluczbork 2
Maç Detayı
8 7 3 2 2 15 15 0 11
G
19:00 | 11/09/19 | R 7
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 2
Stal Brzeg 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Miedz Legnica II 4
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 3
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
MKS Piast Zmigrod 4
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 3
Gornik Zabrze II 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 10/08/19 | R 2
MKS Kluczbork 3
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 3
Maç Detayı
9 7 3 2 2 9 9 0 11
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
Rekord Bielsko Biala 1
Foto-Higiena Gac 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Slask Wroclaw II 2
Rekord Bielsko Biala 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 2
Rekord Bielsko Biala 0
Ruch Chorzow 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 01/09/19 | R 5
Zaglebie II Lubin 2
Rekord Bielsko Biala 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Rekord Bielsko Biala 0
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
LZS Starowice 0
Rekord Bielsko Biala 2
Maç Detayı
10 8 3 1 4 15 13 2 10
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 8
Gornik Zabrze II 2
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
LZS Starowice 0
Gornik Zabrze II 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Gornik Zabrze II 2
Ruch Chorzow 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
KS Lechia Zielona Gora 1
Gornik Zabrze II 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Gornik Zabrze II 0
Polonia Bytom 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 3
Gornik Zabrze II 1
Maç Detayı
11 8 3 1 4 12 18 -6 10
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 8
Miedz Legnica II 4
KS Lechia Zielona Gora 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
KS Lechia Zielona Gora 3
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
MKS Piast Zmigrod 0
KS Lechia Zielona Gora 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
KS Lechia Zielona Gora 1
Gornik Zabrze II 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/08/19 | R 4
MKS Kluczbork 1
KS Lechia Zielona Gora 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
KS Lechia Zielona Gora 3
Sleza Wroclaw 1
Maç Detayı
12 8 2 3 3 12 10 2 9
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 8
MKS Piast Zmigrod 5
LZS Starowice 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Ruch Chorzow 4
MKS Piast Zmigrod 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
MKS Piast Zmigrod 0
KS Lechia Zielona Gora 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
Polonia Bytom 0
MKS Piast Zmigrod 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
MKS Piast Zmigrod 4
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2
MKS Piast Zmigrod 1
Maç Detayı
13 7 2 3 2 6 7 -1 9
B
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Zaglebie II Lubin 1
Sleza Wroclaw 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Sleza Wroclaw 0
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
LZS Starowice 0
Sleza Wroclaw 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Sleza Wroclaw 2
Ruch Chorzow 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
KS Lechia Zielona Gora 3
Sleza Wroclaw 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Sleza Wroclaw 1
Polonia Bytom 0
Maç Detayı
14 8 2 3 3 8 12 -4 9
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 8
Stal Brzeg 0
Polonia Bytom 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 11/09/19 | R 7
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 2
Stal Brzeg 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Stal Brzeg 0
Ruch Zdzieszowice 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 30/08/19 | R 5
Stal Brzeg 2
Slask Wroclaw II 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Miedz Legnica II 1
Stal Brzeg 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
Stal Brzeg 3
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 2
Maç Detayı
15 7 2 2 3 11 14 -3 8
B
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
KS Lechia Zielona Gora 3
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/09/19 | R 6
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 1
Polonia Bytom 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 3
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 1
Ruch Zdzieszowice 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
Stal Brzeg 3
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 2
Miedz Legnica II 1
Maç Detayı
15 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
16 8 1 3 4 10 14 -4 6
B
18:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
MKS Kluczbork 1
Zaglebie II Lubin 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/09/19 | R 1
Ruch Zdzieszowice 3
MKS Kluczbork 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 2
MKS Kluczbork 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
MKS Kluczbork 1
LZS Starowice 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Ruch Chorzow 0
MKS Kluczbork 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/08/19 | R 4
MKS Kluczbork 1
KS Lechia Zielona Gora 2
Maç Detayı
17 8 0 5 3 6 9 -3 5
B
18:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
MKS Kluczbork 1
Zaglebie II Lubin 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/09/19 | R 1
Ruch Chorzow 1
Zaglebie II Lubin 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Zaglebie II Lubin 1
Sleza Wroclaw 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Foto-Higiena Gac 2
Zaglebie II Lubin 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 01/09/19 | R 5
Zaglebie II Lubin 2
Rekord Bielsko Biala 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Slask Wroclaw II 1
Zaglebie II Lubin 0
Maç Detayı
18 8 0 3 5 0 11 -11 3
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 8
MKS Piast Zmigrod 5
LZS Starowice 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
LZS Starowice 0
Gornik Zabrze II 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
MKS Kluczbork 1
LZS Starowice 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
LZS Starowice 0
Sleza Wroclaw 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Foto-Higiena Gac 2
LZS Starowice 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
LZS Starowice 0
Rekord Bielsko Biala 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 4 3 1 0 9 4 5 10
G
19:00 | 11/09/19 | R 7
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 2
Stal Brzeg 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 3
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 3
Gornik Zabrze II 1
Maç Detayı
2 4 3 1 0 8 4 4 10
G
17:00 | 18/09/19 | R 1
Ruch Zdzieszowice 3
MKS Kluczbork 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2
Slask Wroclaw II 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Ruch Zdzieszowice 1
Miedz Legnica II 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2
MKS Piast Zmigrod 1
Maç Detayı
3 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 9
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Foto-Higiena Gac 2
Zaglebie II Lubin 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Foto-Higiena Gac 2
LZS Starowice 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Foto-Higiena Gac 2
KS Lechia Zielona Gora 0
Maç Detayı
4 3 3 0 0 5 1 4 9
G
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Slask Wroclaw II 2
Rekord Bielsko Biala 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Slask Wroclaw II 1
Zaglebie II Lubin 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Slask Wroclaw II 2
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 0
Maç Detayı
5 5 2 2 1 10 5 5 8
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 8
Miedz Legnica II 4
KS Lechia Zielona Gora 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Miedz Legnica II 4
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Miedz Legnica II 1
Stal Brzeg 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Miedz Legnica II 0
Slask Wroclaw II 2
Maç Detayı
6 4 2 1 1 9 3 6 7
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 8
MKS Piast Zmigrod 5
LZS Starowice 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
MKS Piast Zmigrod 0
KS Lechia Zielona Gora 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
MKS Piast Zmigrod 4
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 2
Maç Detayı
7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 7
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 2
MKS Kluczbork 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 2
Foto-Higiena Gac 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 1
Zaglebie II Lubin 1
Maç Detayı
8 4 2 1 1 6 4 2 7
G
18:00 | 18/09/19 | R 1
Ruch Chorzow 1
Zaglebie II Lubin 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Ruch Chorzow 4
MKS Piast Zmigrod 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Ruch Chorzow 0
MKS Kluczbork 0
Maç Detayı
9 4 2 1 1 4 5 -1 7
B
16:30 | 10/09/19 | R 6
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 1
Polonia Bytom 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 1
Ruch Zdzieszowice 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 2
Miedz Legnica II 1
Maç Detayı
10 5 2 1 2 7 9 -2 7
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 8
Stal Brzeg 0
Polonia Bytom 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Stal Brzeg 0
Ruch Zdzieszowice 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 30/08/19 | R 5
Stal Brzeg 2
Slask Wroclaw II 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
Stal Brzeg 3
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 2
Maç Detayı
11 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 6
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Sleza Wroclaw 0
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Sleza Wroclaw 2
Ruch Chorzow 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 2
Sleza Wroclaw 1
Polonia Bytom 0
Maç Detayı
12 4 1 2 1 6 6 0 5
B
18:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
MKS Kluczbork 1
Zaglebie II Lubin 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
MKS Kluczbork 1
LZS Starowice 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/08/19 | R 4
MKS Kluczbork 1
KS Lechia Zielona Gora 2
Maç Detayı
13 4 1 1 2 8 7 1 4
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 8
Gornik Zabrze II 2
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Gornik Zabrze II 2
Ruch Chorzow 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Gornik Zabrze II 0
Polonia Bytom 1
Maç Detayı
14 4 1 1 2 9 11 -2 4
B
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
KS Lechia Zielona Gora 3
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
KS Lechia Zielona Gora 1
Gornik Zabrze II 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
KS Lechia Zielona Gora 3
Sleza Wroclaw 1
Maç Detayı
15 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2 4
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Polonia Bytom 2
Miedz Legnica II 4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
Polonia Bytom 0
MKS Piast Zmigrod 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
Polonia Bytom 3
MKS Kluczbork 2
Maç Detayı
16 3 1 1 1 1 3 -2 4
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
Rekord Bielsko Biala 1
Foto-Higiena Gac 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 2
Rekord Bielsko Biala 0
Ruch Chorzow 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Rekord Bielsko Biala 0
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 0
Maç Detayı
16 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
17 5 0 3 2 0 3 -3 3
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
LZS Starowice 0
Gornik Zabrze II 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
LZS Starowice 0
Sleza Wroclaw 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
LZS Starowice 0
Rekord Bielsko Biala 2
Maç Detayı
18 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
B
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Zaglebie II Lubin 1
Sleza Wroclaw 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 01/09/19 | R 5
Zaglebie II Lubin 2
Rekord Bielsko Biala 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 5 2 2 1 5 4 1 8
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 8
Gornik Zabrze II 2
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Sleza Wroclaw 0
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Rekord Bielsko Biala 0
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 0
Maç Detayı
2 4 2 1 1 7 4 3 7
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2
Slask Wroclaw II 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 30/08/19 | R 5
Stal Brzeg 2
Slask Wroclaw II 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Miedz Legnica II 0
Slask Wroclaw II 2
Maç Detayı
3 4 2 1 1 5 2 3 7
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 8
Stal Brzeg 0
Polonia Bytom 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/09/19 | R 6
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 1
Polonia Bytom 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Gornik Zabrze II 0
Polonia Bytom 1
Maç Detayı
4 4 2 1 1 8 6 2 7
M
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Slask Wroclaw II 2
Rekord Bielsko Biala 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 01/09/19 | R 5
Zaglebie II Lubin 2
Rekord Bielsko Biala 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
LZS Starowice 0
Rekord Bielsko Biala 2
Maç Detayı
5 4 2 0 2 7 6 1 6
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
LZS Starowice 0
Gornik Zabrze II 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
KS Lechia Zielona Gora 1
Gornik Zabrze II 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 3
Gornik Zabrze II 1
Maç Detayı
6 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 6
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 7
Rekord Bielsko Biala 1
Foto-Higiena Gac 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 2
Foto-Higiena Gac 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
Ruch Chorzow 1
Foto-Higiena Gac 3
Maç Detayı
7 4 2 0 2 3 7 -4 6
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 8
Miedz Legnica II 4
KS Lechia Zielona Gora 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
MKS Piast Zmigrod 0
KS Lechia Zielona Gora 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/08/19 | R 4
MKS Kluczbork 1
KS Lechia Zielona Gora 2
Maç Detayı
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Polonia Bytom 2
Miedz Legnica II 4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Ruch Zdzieszowice 1
Miedz Legnica II 1
Maç Detayı
9 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
B
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Gornik Zabrze II 2
Ruch Chorzow 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 2
Rekord Bielsko Biala 0
Ruch Chorzow 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Sleza Wroclaw 2
Ruch Chorzow 0
Maç Detayı
10 4 0 3 1 3 5 -2 3
B
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Zaglebie II Lubin 1
Sleza Wroclaw 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
LZS Starowice 0
Sleza Wroclaw 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
KS Lechia Zielona Gora 3
Sleza Wroclaw 1
Maç Detayı
11 6 0 3 3 3 6 -3 3
B
18:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
MKS Kluczbork 1
Zaglebie II Lubin 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/09/19 | R 1
Ruch Chorzow 1
Zaglebie II Lubin 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Foto-Higiena Gac 2
Zaglebie II Lubin 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Slask Wroclaw II 1
Zaglebie II Lubin 0
Maç Detayı
12 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 3
G
14:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Stal Brzeg 0
Ruch Zdzieszowice 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 1
Ruch Zdzieszowice 0
Maç Detayı
13 3 0 2 1 1 3 -2 2
M
19:00 | 11/09/19 | R 7
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 2
Stal Brzeg 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Miedz Legnica II 1
Stal Brzeg 1
Maç Detayı
14 4 0 2 2 3 7 -4 2
M
18:30 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Ruch Chorzow 4
MKS Piast Zmigrod 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
Polonia Bytom 0
MKS Piast Zmigrod 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2
MKS Piast Zmigrod 1
Maç Detayı
15 3 0 1 2 7 9 -2 1
B
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
KS Lechia Zielona Gora 3
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 3
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
Stal Brzeg 3
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 2
Maç Detayı
16 4 0 1 3 4 8 -4 1
M
17:00 | 18/09/19 | R 1
Ruch Zdzieszowice 3
MKS Kluczbork 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 2
MKS Kluczbork 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Ruch Chorzow 0
MKS Kluczbork 0
Maç Detayı
17 3 0 1 2 6 11 -5 1
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Miedz Legnica II 4
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
MKS Piast Zmigrod 4
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 10/08/19 | R 2
MKS Kluczbork 3
KS Row 1964 Rybnik 3
Maç Detayı
18 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8 0
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 8
MKS Piast Zmigrod 5
LZS Starowice 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
MKS Kluczbork 1
LZS Starowice 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Foto-Higiena Gac 2
LZS Starowice 0
Maç Detayı