Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Bulgaristan Petko Petkov Vasil Levski Ulusal Stadyumu, Sofya
PERFORMANS
G
20:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
FC CSKA 1948 2
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
FC CSKA 1948 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
FC CSKA 1948 4
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Kariana Erden 3
FC CSKA 1948 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 11
FC CSKA 1948 2
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 01/10/19 | R 10
Liteks Lovech 1
FC CSKA 1948 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 14 12 1 1 31 16 15 37
G
13:15 | 09/11/19 | R 15
Montana 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 3
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 12
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/10/19 | R 10
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
2 14 12 0 2 36 9 27 36
G
20:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
FC CSKA 1948 2
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
FC CSKA 1948 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
FC CSKA 1948 4
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Kariana Erden 3
FC CSKA 1948 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 11
FC CSKA 1948 2
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 01/10/19 | R 10
Liteks Lovech 1
FC CSKA 1948 0
Maç Detayı
3 14 9 1 4 19 7 12 28
G
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
Kariana Erden 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 14
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
Liteks Lovech 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 12
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/09/19 | R 9
Lokomotiv Sofya 3
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
4 15 7 4 4 25 22 3 25
G
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 15
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
STRUMSKA SLAVA 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 31/10/19 | R 14
Pirin 0
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
OFC Pomorie 2
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 2
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Spartak Varna 0
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/09/19 | R 10
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
5 14 7 3 4 25 10 15 24
G
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Spartak Varna 0
Liteks Lovech 4
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
Liteks Lovech 0
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
Liteks Lovech 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Liteks Lovech 3
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Liteks Lovech 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 01/10/19 | R 10
Liteks Lovech 1
FC CSKA 1948 0
Maç Detayı
6 14 7 3 4 24 12 12 24
M
13:15 | 09/11/19 | R 15
Montana 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
Montana 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 2
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Montana 5
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:15 | 28/09/19 | R 10
Pirin 1
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Spartak Varna 1
Montana 0
Maç Detayı
7 14 5 5 4 19 16 3 20
B
15:30 | 15/11/19 | R 13
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 1
Kariana Erden 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
Kariana Erden 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
Kariana Erden 0
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Kariana Erden 3
FC CSKA 1948 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 11
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2
Kariana Erden 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
Kariana Erden 4
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Maç Detayı
8 14 6 2 6 20 18 2 20
G
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 15
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
FC CSKA 1948 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Pirin 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 11
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2
Kariana Erden 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/09/19 | R 10
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
9 14 6 2 6 20 21 -1 20
M
17:30 | 09/11/19 | R 15
BOTEV GALABOVO 3
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 30/10/19 | R 14
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
FC CSKA 1948 4
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/10/19 | R 11
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
Kariana Erden 4
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Maç Detayı
10 14 5 4 5 16 22 -6 19
G
17:30 | 09/11/19 | R 15
BOTEV GALABOVO 3
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
Kariana Erden 0
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Liteks Lovech 3
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
11 14 5 4 5 19 21 -2 19
M
20:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
FC CSKA 1948 2
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 31/10/19 | R 14
Pirin 0
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Pirin 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Pirin 3
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/10/19 | R 11
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:15 | 28/09/19 | R 10
Pirin 1
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
12 14 4 3 7 8 16 -8 15
G
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 15
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 14
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 11
FC CSKA 1948 2
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/09/19 | R 10
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
13 15 4 1 10 15 25 -10 13
M
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 15
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
STRUMSKA SLAVA 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
Montana 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
STRUMSKA SLAVA 3
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
Maç Detayı
14 14 2 7 5 13 18 -5 13
B
15:30 | 15/11/19 | R 13
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 1
Kariana Erden 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 15
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 30/10/19 | R 14
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/10/19 | R 10
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Liteks Lovech 1
Maç Detayı
15 14 2 3 9 4 26 -22 9
M
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Spartak Varna 0
Liteks Lovech 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 3
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
STRUMSKA SLAVA 3
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Spartak Varna 0
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
OFC Pomorie 2
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:15 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Spartak Varna 1
Montana 0
Maç Detayı
16 14 2 2 10 12 27 -15 8
B
15:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
OFC Pomorie 2
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Pirin 3
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Montana 5
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
OFC Pomorie 2
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 2
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
17 14 1 3 10 3 23 -20 3
M
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 15
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
Liteks Lovech 0
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/09/19 | R 10
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 2
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 8 0 0 24 1 23 24
G
20:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
FC CSKA 1948 2
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
FC CSKA 1948 4
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 11
FC CSKA 1948 2
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
2 8 7 1 0 22 10 12 22
G
15:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 3
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 12
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/10/19 | R 10
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Maç Detayı
3 8 6 1 1 14 4 10 19
B
18:30 | 30/10/19 | R 14
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/10/19 | R 11
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
4 7 5 1 1 15 9 6 16
G
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 15
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
STRUMSKA SLAVA 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 2
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/09/19 | R 10
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
5 7 5 0 2 17 6 11 15
M
13:15 | 09/11/19 | R 15
Montana 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
Montana 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Montana 5
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
6 6 5 0 1 9 1 8 15
G
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
Kariana Erden 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
Liteks Lovech 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/09/19 | R 9
Lokomotiv Sofya 3
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
7 7 5 0 2 10 9 1 15
G
17:30 | 09/11/19 | R 15
BOTEV GALABOVO 3
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
8 7 4 2 1 15 3 12 14
B
17:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
Liteks Lovech 0
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Liteks Lovech 3
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 01/10/19 | R 10
Liteks Lovech 1
FC CSKA 1948 0
Maç Detayı
9 7 3 4 0 12 7 5 13
B
15:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
Kariana Erden 0
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Kariana Erden 3
FC CSKA 1948 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
Kariana Erden 4
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Maç Detayı
10 8 3 2 3 5 6 -1 11
B
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 14
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/09/19 | R 10
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
11 7 3 1 3 10 9 1 10
B
15:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
STRUMSKA SLAVA 3
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
Maç Detayı
12 7 3 1 3 9 9 0 10
M
14:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
FC CSKA 1948 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Pirin 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 11
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2
Kariana Erden 1
Maç Detayı
13 7 2 3 2 10 12 -2 9
M
19:00 | 31/10/19 | R 14
Pirin 0
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 5
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Pirin 3
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:15 | 28/09/19 | R 10
Pirin 1
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
14 7 1 4 2 7 9 -2 7
B
15:30 | 15/11/19 | R 13
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 1
Kariana Erden 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 15
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Liteks Lovech 1
Maç Detayı
15 6 2 1 3 2 8 -6 7
M
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Spartak Varna 0
Liteks Lovech 4
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Spartak Varna 0
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:15 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Spartak Varna 1
Montana 0
Maç Detayı
16 7 1 2 4 3 9 -6 5
M
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 15
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 2
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
17 6 1 1 4 5 8 -3 4
M
16:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
OFC Pomorie 2
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
OFC Pomorie 2
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 5 0 1 9 6 3 15
G
13:15 | 09/11/19 | R 15
Montana 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
2 8 4 1 3 10 6 4 13
B
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 14
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 12
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
Maç Detayı
3 6 4 0 2 12 8 4 12
G
14:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
FC CSKA 1948 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Kariana Erden 3
FC CSKA 1948 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 01/10/19 | R 10
Liteks Lovech 1
FC CSKA 1948 0
Maç Detayı
4 7 3 1 3 9 9 0 10
M
20:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
FC CSKA 1948 2
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Pirin 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/10/19 | R 11
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
5 7 3 1 3 11 9 2 10
G
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 15
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/09/19 | R 10
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
6 7 3 1 3 10 7 3 10
G
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Spartak Varna 0
Liteks Lovech 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
Liteks Lovech 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Liteks Lovech 1
Maç Detayı
7 8 2 3 3 10 13 -3 9
G
19:00 | 31/10/19 | R 14
Pirin 0
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
OFC Pomorie 2
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Spartak Varna 0
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
8 7 2 3 2 7 6 1 9
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 2
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:15 | 28/09/19 | R 10
Pirin 1
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Spartak Varna 1
Montana 0
Maç Detayı
9 7 2 1 4 7 9 -2 7
B
15:30 | 15/11/19 | R 13
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 1
Kariana Erden 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
Kariana Erden 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 11
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2
Kariana Erden 1
Maç Detayı
10 7 1 3 3 6 9 -3 6
B
18:30 | 30/10/19 | R 14
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/10/19 | R 10
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Maç Detayı
11 8 1 1 6 7 19 -12 4
B
15:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Pirin 3
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Montana 5
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 2
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
12 7 0 4 3 6 13 -7 4
B
15:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
Kariana Erden 0
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Liteks Lovech 3
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Maç Detayı
13 6 1 1 4 3 10 -7 4
G
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 15
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 11
FC CSKA 1948 2
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
14 8 1 0 7 5 16 -11 3
M
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 15
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
STRUMSKA SLAVA 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
Montana 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
15 8 0 2 6 2 18 -16 2
M
15:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 3
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
STRUMSKA SLAVA 3
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
OFC Pomorie 2
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
16 6 0 1 5 6 17 -11 1
M
17:30 | 09/11/19 | R 15
BOTEV GALABOVO 3
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/10/19 | R 13
FC CSKA 1948 4
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
Kariana Erden 4
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Maç Detayı
17 7 0 1 6 0 14 -14 1
B
17:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
Liteks Lovech 0
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/09/19 | R 10
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı