Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Arjantin Jose Maria Bianco Estadio de Chacarita Juniors, Villa Maipu
PERFORMANS
M
03:05 | 17/03/20 | R 21
Chacarita Juniors 1
Almagro 2
Maç Detayı
G
01:15 | 09/03/20 | R 20
San Martin de Tucuman 0
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:10 | 04/03/20 | R 19
Chacarita Juniors 1
Instituto AC Cordoba 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 25/02/20 | R 18
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 15/02/20 | R 17
Chacarita Juniors 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:05 | 08/02/20 | R 16
All Boys 1
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 21 13 5 3 33 13 20 44
M
20:10 | 15/03/20 | R 21
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
San Martin de Tucuman 0
Maç Detayı
M
01:15 | 09/03/20 | R 20
San Martin de Tucuman 0
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 02/03/20 | R 19
Deportivo Riestra AFBC 0
San Martin de Tucuman 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:50 | 25/02/20 | R 18
San Martin de Tucuman 2
CA Sarmiento 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 16/02/20 | R 17
Club Villa Dalmine 1
San Martin de Tucuman 2
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 10/02/20 | R 16
San Martin de Tucuman 1
Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
2 21 11 8 2 25 13 12 41
G
02:10 | 14/03/20 | R 21
CA Defensores de Belgrano 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 07/03/20 | R 20
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:05 | 28/02/20 | R 19
CA Defensores de Belgrano 0
All Boys 2
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 22/02/20 | R 18
Atletico Rafaela 1
CA Defensores de Belgrano 3
Maç Detayı
G
00:35 | 16/02/20 | R 17
CA Defensores de Belgrano 2
Quilmes 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 09/02/20 | R 16
CA Defensores de Belgrano 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
3 20 9 7 4 31 21 10 34
M
01:00 | 08/03/20 | R 20
Club Villa Dalmine 1
CA Sarmiento 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:10 | 03/03/20 | R 19
CA Sarmiento 0
Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:50 | 25/02/20 | R 18
San Martin de Tucuman 2
CA Sarmiento 0
Maç Detayı
G
01:30 | 17/02/20 | R 17
CA Sarmiento 2
Instituto AC Cordoba 1
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 11/02/20 | R 16
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
CA Sarmiento 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:10 | 30/11/19 | R 15
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
CA Sarmiento 3
Maç Detayı
4 21 8 9 4 15 14 1 33
B
22:00 | 16/03/20 | R 21
Deportivo Riestra AFBC 1
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 08/03/20 | R 20
Almagro 0
Deportivo Riestra AFBC 2
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 02/03/20 | R 19
Deportivo Riestra AFBC 0
San Martin de Tucuman 1
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 23/02/20 | R 18
Instituto AC Cordoba 0
Deportivo Riestra AFBC 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 15/02/20 | R 17
Deportivo Riestra AFBC 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 08/02/20 | R 16
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Deportivo Riestra AFBC 1
Maç Detayı
5 20 8 4 8 24 21 3 28
M
23:05 | 15/03/20 | R 21
CA Tigre 0
Instituto AC Cordoba 3
Maç Detayı
G
01:30 | 29/02/20 | R 19
CA Tigre 3
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
M
01:35 | 23/02/20 | R 18
All Boys 2
CA Tigre 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:35 | 16/02/20 | R 17
CA Tigre 2
Atletico Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 08/02/20 | R 16
Quilmes 2
CA Tigre 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:10 | 08/12/19 | R 8
Almagro 0
CA Tigre 3
Maç Detayı
6 21 7 7 7 27 30 -3 28
G
03:00 | 14/03/20 | R 21
Atletico Rafaela 3
All Boys 2
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 08/03/20 | R 20
Atletico Rafaela 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 5
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 03/03/20 | R 19
Quilmes 1
Atletico Rafaela 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 22/02/20 | R 18
Atletico Rafaela 1
CA Defensores de Belgrano 3
Maç Detayı
M
02:35 | 16/02/20 | R 17
CA Tigre 2
Atletico Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 08/02/20 | R 16
Atletico Rafaela 2
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
7 20 7 6 7 20 20 0 27
G
01:00 | 08/03/20 | R 20
Atletico Rafaela 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 5
Maç Detayı
G
23:30 | 01/03/20 | R 19
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 3
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
B
00:30 | 24/02/20 | R 18
Quilmes 2
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
G
23:30 | 16/02/20 | R 17
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 09/02/20 | R 16
CA Defensores de Belgrano 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 03/12/19 | R 15
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
San Martin de Tucuman 3
Maç Detayı
8 21 7 5 9 19 18 1 26
B
22:00 | 16/03/20 | R 21
Deportivo Riestra AFBC 1
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 08/03/20 | R 20
Club Villa Dalmine 1
CA Sarmiento 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:30 | 01/03/20 | R 19
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 3
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 23/02/20 | R 18
Almagro 0
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 16/02/20 | R 17
Club Villa Dalmine 1
San Martin de Tucuman 2
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 10/02/20 | R 16
Instituto AC Cordoba 1
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Maç Detayı
9 21 6 7 8 26 24 2 25
G
23:05 | 15/03/20 | R 21
CA Tigre 0
Instituto AC Cordoba 3
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 09/03/20 | R 20
Instituto AC Cordoba 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Maç Detayı
M
01:10 | 04/03/20 | R 19
Chacarita Juniors 1
Instituto AC Cordoba 0
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 23/02/20 | R 18
Instituto AC Cordoba 0
Deportivo Riestra AFBC 0
Maç Detayı
M
01:30 | 17/02/20 | R 17
CA Sarmiento 2
Instituto AC Cordoba 1
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 10/02/20 | R 16
Instituto AC Cordoba 1
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Maç Detayı
10 21 5 9 7 18 22 -4 24
G
20:10 | 15/03/20 | R 21
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
San Martin de Tucuman 0
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 09/03/20 | R 20
Instituto AC Cordoba 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 29/02/20 | R 19
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
B
03:30 | 22/02/20 | R 18
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 15/02/20 | R 17
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 08/02/20 | R 16
Atletico Rafaela 2
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
11 21 5 9 7 19 24 -5 24
G
22:30 | 15/03/20 | R 21
Quilmes 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 08/03/20 | R 20
All Boys 1
Quilmes 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 03/03/20 | R 19
Quilmes 1
Atletico Rafaela 1
Maç Detayı
B
00:30 | 24/02/20 | R 18
Quilmes 2
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
M
00:35 | 16/02/20 | R 17
CA Defensores de Belgrano 2
Quilmes 0
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 08/02/20 | R 16
Quilmes 2
CA Tigre 1
Maç Detayı
12 21 6 6 9 15 26 -11 24
M
03:05 | 17/03/20 | R 21
Chacarita Juniors 1
Almagro 2
Maç Detayı
G
01:15 | 09/03/20 | R 20
San Martin de Tucuman 0
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:10 | 04/03/20 | R 19
Chacarita Juniors 1
Instituto AC Cordoba 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 25/02/20 | R 18
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 15/02/20 | R 17
Chacarita Juniors 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:05 | 08/02/20 | R 16
All Boys 1
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
13 21 5 8 8 13 20 -7 23
G
03:05 | 17/03/20 | R 21
Chacarita Juniors 1
Almagro 2
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 08/03/20 | R 20
Almagro 0
Deportivo Riestra AFBC 2
Maç Detayı
G
03:10 | 03/03/20 | R 19
CA Sarmiento 0
Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 23/02/20 | R 18
Almagro 0
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:30 | 16/02/20 | R 17
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 10/02/20 | R 16
San Martin de Tucuman 1
Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
14 21 5 7 9 17 23 -6 22
M
03:00 | 14/03/20 | R 21
Atletico Rafaela 3
All Boys 2
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 08/03/20 | R 20
All Boys 1
Quilmes 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:05 | 28/02/20 | R 19
CA Defensores de Belgrano 0
All Boys 2
Maç Detayı
G
01:35 | 23/02/20 | R 18
All Boys 2
CA Tigre 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 15/02/20 | R 17
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:05 | 08/02/20 | R 16
All Boys 1
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
15 20 4 8 8 15 19 -4 20
M
02:10 | 14/03/20 | R 21
CA Defensores de Belgrano 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 29/02/20 | R 19
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 25/02/20 | R 18
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 15/02/20 | R 17
Deportivo Riestra AFBC 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 11/02/20 | R 16
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
CA Sarmiento 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 03/12/19 | R 15
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
16 21 4 7 10 13 22 -9 19
M
22:30 | 15/03/20 | R 21
Quilmes 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 07/03/20 | R 20
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano 1
Maç Detayı
M
01:30 | 29/02/20 | R 19
CA Tigre 3
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
B
03:30 | 22/02/20 | R 18
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 15/02/20 | R 17
Chacarita Juniors 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 08/02/20 | R 16
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Deportivo Riestra AFBC 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 11 7 3 1 18 10 8 24
G
02:10 | 14/03/20 | R 21
CA Defensores de Belgrano 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:05 | 28/02/20 | R 19
CA Defensores de Belgrano 0
All Boys 2
Maç Detayı
G
00:35 | 16/02/20 | R 17
CA Defensores de Belgrano 2
Quilmes 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 09/02/20 | R 16
CA Defensores de Belgrano 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
2 10 7 2 1 20 7 13 23
M
03:10 | 03/03/20 | R 19
CA Sarmiento 0
Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:30 | 17/02/20 | R 17
CA Sarmiento 2
Instituto AC Cordoba 1
Maç Detayı
3 10 6 3 1 14 3 11 21
M
01:15 | 09/03/20 | R 20
San Martin de Tucuman 0
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:50 | 25/02/20 | R 18
San Martin de Tucuman 2
CA Sarmiento 0
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 10/02/20 | R 16
San Martin de Tucuman 1
Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
4 11 5 5 1 9 5 4 20
B
22:00 | 16/03/20 | R 21
Deportivo Riestra AFBC 1
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 02/03/20 | R 19
Deportivo Riestra AFBC 0
San Martin de Tucuman 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 15/02/20 | R 17
Deportivo Riestra AFBC 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
5 11 6 2 3 19 16 3 20
G
03:00 | 14/03/20 | R 21
Atletico Rafaela 3
All Boys 2
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 08/03/20 | R 20
Atletico Rafaela 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 5
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 22/02/20 | R 18
Atletico Rafaela 1
CA Defensores de Belgrano 3
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 08/02/20 | R 16
Atletico Rafaela 2
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
6 10 5 3 2 10 7 3 18
G
23:30 | 01/03/20 | R 19
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 3
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:30 | 16/02/20 | R 17
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 03/12/19 | R 15
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
San Martin de Tucuman 3
Maç Detayı
7 11 5 2 4 12 10 2 17
M
23:05 | 15/03/20 | R 21
CA Tigre 0
Instituto AC Cordoba 3
Maç Detayı
G
01:30 | 29/02/20 | R 19
CA Tigre 3
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:35 | 16/02/20 | R 17
CA Tigre 2
Atletico Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
8 11 4 5 2 14 13 1 17
G
22:30 | 15/03/20 | R 21
Quilmes 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 03/03/20 | R 19
Quilmes 1
Atletico Rafaela 1
Maç Detayı
B
00:30 | 24/02/20 | R 18
Quilmes 2
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 08/02/20 | R 16
Quilmes 2
CA Tigre 1
Maç Detayı
9 10 4 4 2 14 9 5 16
B
01:00 | 09/03/20 | R 20
Instituto AC Cordoba 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 23/02/20 | R 18
Instituto AC Cordoba 0
Deportivo Riestra AFBC 0
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 10/02/20 | R 16
Instituto AC Cordoba 1
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Maç Detayı
10 11 4 4 3 8 11 -3 16
M
03:05 | 17/03/20 | R 21
Chacarita Juniors 1
Almagro 2
Maç Detayı
G
01:10 | 04/03/20 | R 19
Chacarita Juniors 1
Instituto AC Cordoba 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 15/02/20 | R 17
Chacarita Juniors 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
11 10 4 3 3 11 6 5 15
G
01:00 | 08/03/20 | R 20
Club Villa Dalmine 1
CA Sarmiento 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 16/02/20 | R 17
Club Villa Dalmine 1
San Martin de Tucuman 2
Maç Detayı
12 10 4 3 3 10 10 0 15
G
23:00 | 08/03/20 | R 20
All Boys 1
Quilmes 0
Maç Detayı
G
01:35 | 23/02/20 | R 18
All Boys 2
CA Tigre 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:05 | 08/02/20 | R 16
All Boys 1
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
13 9 3 3 3 10 11 -1 12
G
02:30 | 25/02/20 | R 18
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 11/02/20 | R 16
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
CA Sarmiento 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 03/12/19 | R 15
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
14 11 2 6 3 7 10 -3 12
G
20:10 | 15/03/20 | R 21
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
San Martin de Tucuman 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 29/02/20 | R 19
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 15/02/20 | R 17
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
15 10 3 3 4 4 8 -4 12
M
23:00 | 08/03/20 | R 20
Almagro 0
Deportivo Riestra AFBC 2
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 23/02/20 | R 18
Almagro 0
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
16 10 2 5 3 7 7 0 11
M
03:30 | 07/03/20 | R 20
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano 1
Maç Detayı
B
03:30 | 22/02/20 | R 18
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 08/02/20 | R 16
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Deportivo Riestra AFBC 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 11 7 2 2 19 10 9 23
M
20:10 | 15/03/20 | R 21
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
San Martin de Tucuman 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 02/03/20 | R 19
Deportivo Riestra AFBC 0
San Martin de Tucuman 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 16/02/20 | R 17
Club Villa Dalmine 1
San Martin de Tucuman 2
Maç Detayı
2 10 4 5 1 7 3 4 17
G
03:30 | 07/03/20 | R 20
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 22/02/20 | R 18
Atletico Rafaela 1
CA Defensores de Belgrano 3
Maç Detayı
3 10 3 4 3 6 9 -3 13
G
23:00 | 08/03/20 | R 20
Almagro 0
Deportivo Riestra AFBC 2
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 23/02/20 | R 18
Instituto AC Cordoba 0
Deportivo Riestra AFBC 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 08/02/20 | R 16
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Deportivo Riestra AFBC 1
Maç Detayı
4 10 3 3 4 11 12 -1 12
B
01:00 | 09/03/20 | R 20
Instituto AC Cordoba 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Maç Detayı
B
03:30 | 22/02/20 | R 18
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 08/02/20 | R 16
Atletico Rafaela 2
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
5 9 3 2 4 12 11 1 11
M
01:35 | 23/02/20 | R 18
All Boys 2
CA Tigre 1
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 08/02/20 | R 16
Quilmes 2
CA Tigre 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:10 | 08/12/19 | R 8
Almagro 0
CA Tigre 3
Maç Detayı
6 10 2 5 3 11 14 -3 11
M
01:00 | 08/03/20 | R 20
Club Villa Dalmine 1
CA Sarmiento 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:50 | 25/02/20 | R 18
San Martin de Tucuman 2
CA Sarmiento 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 11/02/20 | R 16
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
CA Sarmiento 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:10 | 30/11/19 | R 15
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
CA Sarmiento 3
Maç Detayı
7 11 2 5 4 9 12 -3 11
G
03:05 | 17/03/20 | R 21
Chacarita Juniors 1
Almagro 2
Maç Detayı
G
03:10 | 03/03/20 | R 19
CA Sarmiento 0
Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:30 | 16/02/20 | R 17
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 10/02/20 | R 16
San Martin de Tucuman 1
Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
8 11 3 2 6 8 12 -4 11
B
22:00 | 16/03/20 | R 21
Deportivo Riestra AFBC 1
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:30 | 01/03/20 | R 19
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 3
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 23/02/20 | R 18
Almagro 0
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 10/02/20 | R 16
Instituto AC Cordoba 1
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Maç Detayı
9 11 2 3 6 12 15 -3 9
G
23:05 | 15/03/20 | R 21
CA Tigre 0
Instituto AC Cordoba 3
Maç Detayı
M
01:10 | 04/03/20 | R 19
Chacarita Juniors 1
Instituto AC Cordoba 0
Maç Detayı
M
01:30 | 17/02/20 | R 17
CA Sarmiento 2
Instituto AC Cordoba 1
Maç Detayı
10 10 2 3 5 10 13 -3 9
G
01:00 | 08/03/20 | R 20
Atletico Rafaela 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 5
Maç Detayı
B
00:30 | 24/02/20 | R 18
Quilmes 2
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 09/02/20 | R 16
CA Defensores de Belgrano 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
11 11 1 5 5 5 8 -3 8
M
02:10 | 14/03/20 | R 21
CA Defensores de Belgrano 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 29/02/20 | R 19
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 15/02/20 | R 17
Deportivo Riestra AFBC 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
12 10 1 5 4 8 14 -6 8
B
02:00 | 03/03/20 | R 19
Quilmes 1
Atletico Rafaela 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:35 | 16/02/20 | R 17
CA Tigre 2
Atletico Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
13 10 2 2 6 7 15 -8 8
G
01:15 | 09/03/20 | R 20
San Martin de Tucuman 0
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 25/02/20 | R 18
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:05 | 08/02/20 | R 16
All Boys 1
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
14 11 2 2 7 6 15 -9 8
M
22:30 | 15/03/20 | R 21
Quilmes 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
M
01:30 | 29/02/20 | R 19
CA Tigre 3
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 15/02/20 | R 17
Chacarita Juniors 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
15 11 1 4 6 7 13 -6 7
M
03:00 | 14/03/20 | R 21
Atletico Rafaela 3
All Boys 2
Maç Detayı
G
23:05 | 28/02/20 | R 19
CA Defensores de Belgrano 0
All Boys 2
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 15/02/20 | R 17
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
16 10 1 4 5 5 11 -6 7
M
23:00 | 08/03/20 | R 20
All Boys 1
Quilmes 0
Maç Detayı
M
00:35 | 16/02/20 | R 17
CA Defensores de Belgrano 2
Quilmes 0
Maç Detayı