Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Almanya Hardy Bruning Ellernreihe Stadyumu, Bramfeld
PERFORMANS
M
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 16
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 5
Bramfelder SV 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Bramfelder SV 1
TSV Sasel 1925 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 21
Meiendorfer 1
Bramfelder SV 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
Bramfelder SV 1
Niendorfer TSV 1919 4
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
Bramfelder SV 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
Bramfelder SV 2
Hamm United FC 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 17 15 2 0 51 13 38 47
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Buchholz 08 1
TUS Dassendorf 1948 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 30/10/19 | R 21
Union Tornesch 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 6
Maç Detayı
B
12:45 | 27/10/19 | R 14
Uhlenhorster Paloma 2
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 13
TUS Dassendorf 1948 4
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 12
TSV Sasel 1925 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
Maç Detayı
2 16 12 2 2 46 16 30 38
G
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 16
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 4
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Union Tornesch 1
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 31/10/19 | R 21
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 4
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 27/10/19 | R 14
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 13
Niendorfer TSV 1919 0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 12
Meiendorfer 2
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 3
Maç Detayı
3 17 11 3 3 48 29 19 36
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 2
Union Tornesch 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Niendorfer TSV 1919 1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 21
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 6
Hamm United FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 27/10/19 | R 14
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 13
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 5
Meiendorfer 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/10/19 | R 12
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 3
Maç Detayı
4 17 11 2 4 42 22 20 35
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
TSV Sasel 1925 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Bramfelder SV 1
TSV Sasel 1925 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 21
SV Rugenbergen 1925 1
TSV Sasel 1925 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
TSV Sasel 1925 5
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 13
Hamm United FC 1
TSV Sasel 1925 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 12
TSV Sasel 1925 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
Maç Detayı
5 17 10 4 3 54 25 29 34
G
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 16
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 5
Bramfelder SV 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 21
Buchholz 08 2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 14
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Hamm United FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 13
TUS Dassendorf 1948 4
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 12
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 5
TUS Osdorf 1907 3
Maç Detayı
6 17 10 3 4 37 25 12 33
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
TSV Sasel 1925 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Niendorfer TSV 1919 1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 21
Niendorfer TSV 1919 6
Hamburger SV III 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
Bramfelder SV 1
Niendorfer TSV 1919 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 13
Niendorfer TSV 1919 0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
FC Suderelbe 1949 2
Niendorfer TSV 1919 4
Maç Detayı
7 17 8 2 7 42 39 3 26
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Meiendorfer 0
Hamburger SV III 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Hamburger SV III 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 21
Niendorfer TSV 1919 6
Hamburger SV III 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
Buchholz 08 1
Hamburger SV III 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
Hamburger SV III 4
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 3
Maç Detayı
B
11:45 | 13/10/19 | R 12
Uhlenhorster Paloma 2
Hamburger SV III 2
Maç Detayı
8 17 6 5 6 41 38 3 23
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
TUS Osdorf 1907 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
TUS Osdorf 1907 9
Buchholz 08 5
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 30/10/19 | R 21
TUS Osdorf 1907 3
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 27/10/19 | R 14
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
TUS Osdorf 1907 4
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 13
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Uhlenhorster Paloma 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 12
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 5
TUS Osdorf 1907 3
Maç Detayı
9 17 7 1 9 31 33 -2 22
B
17:30 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Hamm United FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 31/10/19 | R 21
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
Uhlenhorster Paloma 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 27/10/19 | R 14
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
TUS Osdorf 1907 4
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
Hamburger SV III 4
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 12
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 0
Maç Detayı
10 16 5 5 6 25 41 -16 20
B
17:30 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Hamm United FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Hamm United FC 2
Uhlenhorster Paloma 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 21
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 6
Hamm United FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 14
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Hamm United FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 13
Hamm United FC 1
TSV Sasel 1925 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
Bramfelder SV 2
Hamm United FC 3
Maç Detayı
11 17 5 4 8 31 47 -16 19
B
12:45 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Uhlenhorster Paloma 3
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 31/10/19 | R 21
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 4
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
TSV Sasel 1925 5
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
Bramfelder SV 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
FC Suderelbe 1949 2
Niendorfer TSV 1919 4
Maç Detayı
12 16 4 5 7 33 37 -4 17
M
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 16
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 4
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Meiendorfer 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 30/10/19 | R 21
TUS Osdorf 1907 3
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
SV Rugenbergen 1925 1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 4
Buchholz 08 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 12
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 0
Maç Detayı
13 17 4 5 8 21 42 -21 17
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 2
Union Tornesch 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Union Tornesch 1
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 30/10/19 | R 21
Union Tornesch 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 6
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Meiendorfer 4
Union Tornesch 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 13
Union Tornesch 1
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/10/19 | R 12
Buchholz 08 5
Union Tornesch 3
Maç Detayı
14 17 4 4 9 33 40 -7 16
B
12:45 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Uhlenhorster Paloma 3
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Hamm United FC 2
Uhlenhorster Paloma 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 31/10/19 | R 21
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
Uhlenhorster Paloma 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:45 | 27/10/19 | R 14
Uhlenhorster Paloma 2
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 13
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Uhlenhorster Paloma 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:45 | 13/10/19 | R 12
Uhlenhorster Paloma 2
Hamburger SV III 2
Maç Detayı
15 17 4 1 12 22 50 -28 13
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
TUS Osdorf 1907 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Hamburger SV III 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 21
SV Rugenbergen 1925 1
TSV Sasel 1925 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
SV Rugenbergen 1925 1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 13
Union Tornesch 1
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/10/19 | R 12
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 3
Maç Detayı
16 17 3 3 11 23 38 -15 12
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Meiendorfer 0
Hamburger SV III 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Meiendorfer 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 21
Meiendorfer 1
Bramfelder SV 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Meiendorfer 4
Union Tornesch 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 13
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 5
Meiendorfer 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 12
Meiendorfer 2
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 3
Maç Detayı
17 16 2 4 10 30 49 -19 10
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Buchholz 08 1
TUS Dassendorf 1948 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
TUS Osdorf 1907 9
Buchholz 08 5
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 21
Buchholz 08 2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
Buchholz 08 1
Hamburger SV III 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 4
Buchholz 08 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/10/19 | R 12
Buchholz 08 5
Union Tornesch 3
Maç Detayı
18 17 1 3 13 21 47 -26 6
M
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 16
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 5
Bramfelder SV 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Bramfelder SV 1
TSV Sasel 1925 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 21
Meiendorfer 1
Bramfelder SV 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
Bramfelder SV 1
Niendorfer TSV 1919 4
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
Bramfelder SV 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
Bramfelder SV 2
Hamm United FC 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 9 9 0 0 35 9 26 27
G
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 16
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 5
Bramfelder SV 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 14
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Hamm United FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 12
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 5
TUS Osdorf 1907 3
Maç Detayı
2 8 8 0 0 22 4 18 24
G
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 13
TUS Dassendorf 1948 4
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 2
Maç Detayı
3 9 7 1 1 28 7 21 22
G
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 16
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 4
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 31/10/19 | R 21
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 4
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 27/10/19 | R 14
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 0
Maç Detayı
4 9 7 1 1 28 12 16 22
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 2
Union Tornesch 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 21
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 6
Hamm United FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 13
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 5
Meiendorfer 1
Maç Detayı
5 10 6 2 2 24 14 10 20
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
TSV Sasel 1925 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Niendorfer TSV 1919 1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 21
Niendorfer TSV 1919 6
Hamburger SV III 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 13
Niendorfer TSV 1919 0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
Maç Detayı
6 9 5 1 3 16 15 1 16
B
17:30 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Hamm United FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 31/10/19 | R 21
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
Uhlenhorster Paloma 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 27/10/19 | R 14
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
TUS Osdorf 1907 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 12
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 0
Maç Detayı
7 7 5 0 2 22 8 14 15
G
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
TSV Sasel 1925 5
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 12
TSV Sasel 1925 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
Maç Detayı
8 6 4 1 1 18 9 9 13
G
21:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
Hamburger SV III 4
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 3
Maç Detayı
9 9 3 3 3 15 14 1 12
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Meiendorfer 0
Hamburger SV III 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 21
Meiendorfer 1
Bramfelder SV 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Meiendorfer 4
Union Tornesch 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 12
Meiendorfer 2
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 3
Maç Detayı
9 7 3 3 1 15 14 1 12
M
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Hamm United FC 2
Uhlenhorster Paloma 5
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 13
Hamm United FC 1
TSV Sasel 1925 1
Maç Detayı
11 8 4 0 4 17 23 -6 12
G
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
Bramfelder SV 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
FC Suderelbe 1949 2
Niendorfer TSV 1919 4
Maç Detayı
12 9 3 2 4 21 20 1 11
G
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Meiendorfer 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 4
Buchholz 08 2
Maç Detayı
13 9 2 5 2 12 17 -5 11
B
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Union Tornesch 1
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 30/10/19 | R 21
Union Tornesch 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 6
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 13
Union Tornesch 1
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Maç Detayı
14 8 2 3 3 21 19 2 9
G
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
TUS Osdorf 1907 9
Buchholz 08 5
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 30/10/19 | R 21
TUS Osdorf 1907 3
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 13
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Uhlenhorster Paloma 1
Maç Detayı
15 10 2 1 7 13 27 -14 7
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
TUS Osdorf 1907 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Hamburger SV III 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 21
SV Rugenbergen 1925 1
TSV Sasel 1925 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
SV Rugenbergen 1925 1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/10/19 | R 12
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 3
Maç Detayı
16 8 1 3 4 16 23 -7 6
B
12:45 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Uhlenhorster Paloma 3
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
Maç Detayı
B
12:45 | 27/10/19 | R 14
Uhlenhorster Paloma 2
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
Maç Detayı
B
11:45 | 13/10/19 | R 12
Uhlenhorster Paloma 2
Hamburger SV III 2
Maç Detayı
17 8 1 2 5 16 22 -6 5
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Buchholz 08 1
TUS Dassendorf 1948 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 21
Buchholz 08 2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
Buchholz 08 1
Hamburger SV III 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/10/19 | R 12
Buchholz 08 5
Union Tornesch 3
Maç Detayı
18 8 1 1 6 11 24 -13 4
M
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Bramfelder SV 1
TSV Sasel 1925 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
Bramfelder SV 1
Niendorfer TSV 1919 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
Bramfelder SV 2
Hamm United FC 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 9 7 2 0 29 9 20 23
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Buchholz 08 1
TUS Dassendorf 1948 4
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 30/10/19 | R 21
Union Tornesch 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 6
Maç Detayı
B
12:45 | 27/10/19 | R 14
Uhlenhorster Paloma 2
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 12
TSV Sasel 1925 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
Maç Detayı
2 10 6 2 2 20 14 6 20
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
TSV Sasel 1925 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Bramfelder SV 1
TSV Sasel 1925 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 21
SV Rugenbergen 1925 1
TSV Sasel 1925 4
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 13
Hamm United FC 1
TSV Sasel 1925 1
Maç Detayı
3 7 5 1 1 18 9 9 16
B
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Union Tornesch 1
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 13
Niendorfer TSV 1919 0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 12
Meiendorfer 2
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 3
Maç Detayı
4 8 4 2 2 20 17 3 14
G
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Niendorfer TSV 1919 1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 27/10/19 | R 14
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/10/19 | R 12
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 3
Maç Detayı
5 9 4 2 3 20 19 1 14
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
TUS Osdorf 1907 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 27/10/19 | R 14
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
TUS Osdorf 1907 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 12
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 5
TUS Osdorf 1907 3
Maç Detayı
6 7 4 1 2 13 11 2 13
G
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 14
Bramfelder SV 1
Niendorfer TSV 1919 4
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
FC Suderelbe 1949 2
Niendorfer TSV 1919 4
Maç Detayı
7 11 4 1 6 24 30 -6 13
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Meiendorfer 0
Hamburger SV III 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Hamburger SV III 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 21
Niendorfer TSV 1919 6
Hamburger SV III 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
Buchholz 08 1
Hamburger SV III 2
Maç Detayı
B
11:45 | 13/10/19 | R 12
Uhlenhorster Paloma 2
Hamburger SV III 2
Maç Detayı
8 9 3 1 5 17 17 0 10
G
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Hamm United FC 2
Uhlenhorster Paloma 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 31/10/19 | R 21
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
Uhlenhorster Paloma 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 13
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Uhlenhorster Paloma 1
Maç Detayı
9 9 2 2 5 10 27 -17 8
B
17:30 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Hamm United FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 21
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 6
Hamm United FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 14
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Hamm United FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 12
Bramfelder SV 2
Hamm United FC 3
Maç Detayı
10 8 1 4 3 19 16 3 7
M
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 21
Buchholz 08 2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 13
TUS Dassendorf 1948 4
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 2
Maç Detayı
11 9 1 4 4 14 24 -10 7
B
12:45 | 10/11/19 | R 16
Uhlenhorster Paloma 3
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 31/10/19 | R 21
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 4
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
TSV Sasel 1925 5
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
Maç Detayı
12 8 2 0 6 15 18 -3 6
M
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
Hamburger SV III 4
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 3
Maç Detayı
13 7 1 3 3 12 17 -5 6
M
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 16
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 4
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 30/10/19 | R 21
TUS Osdorf 1907 3
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
SV Rugenbergen 1925 1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 12
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 0
Maç Detayı
14 7 2 0 5 9 23 -14 6
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 13
Union Tornesch 1
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Maç Detayı
15 8 2 0 6 9 25 -16 6
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 2
Union Tornesch 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
Meiendorfer 4
Union Tornesch 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/10/19 | R 12
Buchholz 08 5
Union Tornesch 3
Maç Detayı
16 8 1 2 5 14 27 -13 5
M
17:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
TUS Osdorf 1907 9
Buchholz 08 5
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 4
Buchholz 08 2
Maç Detayı
17 9 0 2 7 10 23 -13 2
M
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 16
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 5
Bramfelder SV 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 21
Meiendorfer 1
Bramfelder SV 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 18/10/19 | R 13
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
Bramfelder SV 2
Maç Detayı
18 8 0 0 8 8 24 -16 0
M
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Meiendorfer 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 13
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 5
Meiendorfer 1
Maç Detayı