Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
İspanya Javier Alvarez
PERFORMANS
M
20:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
Atletico Bembibre 2
Arandina CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:15 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Arandina CF 2
CD Cristo Atletico 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 08/09/19 | R 3
La Baneza CF 0
Arandina CF 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 31/08/19 | R 2
Arandina CF 0
UD Santa Marta 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD Bupolsa 0
Arandina CF 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 5 0 1 13 3 10 15
M
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 6
Salamanca CF Uds B 1
CD Cristo Atletico 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
La Baneza CF 0
Salamanca CF Uds B 5
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Salamanca CF Uds B 2
UD Santa Marta 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 08/09/19 | R 3
CD Bupolsa 0
Salamanca CF Uds B 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Salamanca CF Uds B 3
CD La Granja 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/08/19 | R 1
CD Virgen Del Camino 0
Salamanca CF Uds B 1
Maç Detayı
2 5 4 1 0 13 2 11 13
G
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Numancia B 2
Atletico Astorga 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
CD Becerril 1
CD Numancia B 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Numancia B 4
Jupiter Leones 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:15 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Real Burgos 0
CD Numancia B 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:15 | 24/08/19 | R 1
CD Numancia B 1
Burgos Promesas 1
Maç Detayı
3 5 4 1 0 9 2 7 13
G
19:30 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Zamora 1
CD Becerril 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Jupiter Leones 1
Zamora 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
Zamora 2
Real Burgos 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 31/08/19 | R 2
Burgos Promesas 1
Zamora 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
Zamora 3
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
Maç Detayı
4 5 3 2 0 8 3 5 11
G
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD La Granja 0
Burgos Promesas 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Burgos Promesas 3
CD Virgen Del Camino 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Mirandes B 0
Burgos Promesas 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 31/08/19 | R 2
Burgos Promesas 1
Zamora 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:15 | 24/08/19 | R 1
CD Numancia B 1
Burgos Promesas 1
Maç Detayı
5 5 3 1 1 8 5 3 10
G
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 6
Salamanca CF Uds B 1
CD Cristo Atletico 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Cristo Atletico 2
Atletico Tordesillas 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:15 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Arandina CF 2
CD Cristo Atletico 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/09/19 | R 3
CD Cristo Atletico 3
Atletico Bembibre 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
La Baneza CF 0
CD Cristo Atletico 1
Maç Detayı
6 5 3 0 2 10 6 4 9
G
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Bupolsa 0
Gimnastica Segoviana 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Gimnastica Segoviana 4
CD La Granja 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Virgen Del Camino 2
Gimnastica Segoviana 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Gimnastica Segoviana 3
CD Mirandes B 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
Zamora 3
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
Maç Detayı
7 5 3 0 2 8 4 4 9
M
20:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
Atletico Bembibre 2
Arandina CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:15 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Arandina CF 2
CD Cristo Atletico 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 08/09/19 | R 3
La Baneza CF 0
Arandina CF 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 31/08/19 | R 2
Arandina CF 0
UD Santa Marta 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD Bupolsa 0
Arandina CF 1
Maç Detayı
8 4 3 0 1 10 7 3 9
M
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Numancia B 2
Atletico Astorga 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Atletico Astorga 4
Real Avila CF 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
CD Becerril 1
Atletico Astorga 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
Atletico Astorga 3
Jupiter Leones 2
Maç Detayı
9 5 3 0 2 6 5 1 9
M
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
UD Santa Marta 0
SD Almazan 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Salamanca CF Uds B 2
UD Santa Marta 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 07/09/19 | R 3
UD Santa Marta 2
Atletico Tordesillas 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 31/08/19 | R 2
Arandina CF 0
UD Santa Marta 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 24/08/19 | R 1
UD Santa Marta 2
Atletico Bembibre 0
Maç Detayı
10 6 3 0 3 7 8 -1 9
G
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 6
Jupiter Leones 0
CD Virgen Del Camino 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 14/09/19 | R 5
CD Virgen Del Camino 0
Real Burgos 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Burgos Promesas 3
CD Virgen Del Camino 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Virgen Del Camino 2
Gimnastica Segoviana 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
SD Almazan 1
CD Virgen Del Camino 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/08/19 | R 1
CD Virgen Del Camino 0
Salamanca CF Uds B 1
Maç Detayı
11 5 1 3 1 6 6 0 6
G
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
UD Santa Marta 0
SD Almazan 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Almazan 0
CD Bupolsa 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD La Granja 1
SD Almazan 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
SD Almazan 1
CD Virgen Del Camino 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD Mirandes B 2
SD Almazan 2
Maç Detayı
12 5 2 0 3 5 12 -7 6
M
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
La Baneza CF 0
Salamanca CF Uds B 5
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Atletico Tordesillas 2
La Baneza CF 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 08/09/19 | R 3
La Baneza CF 0
Arandina CF 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Atletico Bembibre 0
La Baneza CF 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
La Baneza CF 0
CD Cristo Atletico 1
Maç Detayı
13 5 1 2 2 8 8 0 5
B
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Cristo Atletico 2
Atletico Tordesillas 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Atletico Tordesillas 2
La Baneza CF 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 07/09/19 | R 3
UD Santa Marta 2
Atletico Tordesillas 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Atletico Tordesillas 2
CD Bupolsa 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD La Granja 1
Atletico Tordesillas 1
Maç Detayı
14 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1 5
M
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Atletico Astorga 4
Real Avila CF 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
Real Avila CF 1
CD Becerril 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 2
Jupiter Leones 1
Real Avila CF 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
Real Avila CF 1
Real Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
15 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2 5
G
18:30 | 14/09/19 | R 5
CD Virgen Del Camino 0
Real Burgos 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:15 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Real Burgos 2
CD Mirandes B 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
Zamora 2
Real Burgos 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:15 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Real Burgos 0
CD Numancia B 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
Real Avila CF 1
Real Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
16 6 1 1 4 8 13 -5 4
M
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 6
Jupiter Leones 0
CD Virgen Del Camino 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Mirandes B 2
Jupiter Leones 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Jupiter Leones 1
Zamora 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Numancia B 4
Jupiter Leones 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 2
Jupiter Leones 1
Real Avila CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
Atletico Astorga 3
Jupiter Leones 2
Maç Detayı
17 4 1 0 3 2 8 -6 3
G
20:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
Atletico Bembibre 2
Arandina CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/09/19 | R 3
CD Cristo Atletico 3
Atletico Bembibre 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Atletico Bembibre 0
La Baneza CF 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 24/08/19 | R 1
UD Santa Marta 2
Atletico Bembibre 0
Maç Detayı
18 5 0 2 3 7 13 -6 2
M
18:30 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Mirandes B 2
Jupiter Leones 4
Maç Detayı
B
19:15 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Real Burgos 2
CD Mirandes B 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Mirandes B 0
Burgos Promesas 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Gimnastica Segoviana 3
CD Mirandes B 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD Mirandes B 2
SD Almazan 2
Maç Detayı
19 5 0 2 3 3 10 -7 2
M
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD La Granja 0
Burgos Promesas 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Gimnastica Segoviana 4
CD La Granja 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD La Granja 1
SD Almazan 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Salamanca CF Uds B 3
CD La Granja 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD La Granja 1
Atletico Tordesillas 1
Maç Detayı
20 5 0 1 4 0 6 -6 1
M
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Bupolsa 0
Gimnastica Segoviana 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Almazan 0
CD Bupolsa 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 08/09/19 | R 3
CD Bupolsa 0
Salamanca CF Uds B 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Atletico Tordesillas 2
CD Bupolsa 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD Bupolsa 0
Arandina CF 1
Maç Detayı
21 4 0 0 4 2 9 -7 0
M
19:30 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Zamora 1
CD Becerril 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
CD Becerril 1
CD Numancia B 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
Real Avila CF 1
CD Becerril 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
CD Becerril 1
Atletico Astorga 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 9
G
19:30 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Zamora 1
CD Becerril 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
Zamora 2
Real Burgos 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
Zamora 3
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
Maç Detayı
2 3 2 1 0 7 1 6 7
G
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Numancia B 2
Atletico Astorga 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Numancia B 4
Jupiter Leones 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:15 | 24/08/19 | R 1
CD Numancia B 1
Burgos Promesas 1
Maç Detayı
3 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
G
21:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Gimnastica Segoviana 4
CD La Granja 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Gimnastica Segoviana 3
CD Mirandes B 1
Maç Detayı
4 2 2 0 0 7 4 3 6
G
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Atletico Astorga 4
Real Avila CF 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
Atletico Astorga 3
Jupiter Leones 2
Maç Detayı
5 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
M
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 6
Salamanca CF Uds B 1
CD Cristo Atletico 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Salamanca CF Uds B 2
UD Santa Marta 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Salamanca CF Uds B 3
CD La Granja 1
Maç Detayı
6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 6
M
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
UD Santa Marta 0
SD Almazan 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 07/09/19 | R 3
UD Santa Marta 2
Atletico Tordesillas 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 24/08/19 | R 1
UD Santa Marta 2
Atletico Bembibre 0
Maç Detayı
7 2 1 1 0 5 2 3 4
B
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Cristo Atletico 2
Atletico Tordesillas 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/09/19 | R 3
CD Cristo Atletico 3
Atletico Bembibre 0
Maç Detayı
8 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
G
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Burgos Promesas 3
CD Virgen Del Camino 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 31/08/19 | R 2
Burgos Promesas 1
Zamora 1
Maç Detayı
9 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
G
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
Real Avila CF 1
CD Becerril 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
Real Avila CF 1
Real Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
10 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
M
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Atletico Tordesillas 2
La Baneza CF 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Atletico Tordesillas 2
CD Bupolsa 0
Maç Detayı
11 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
G
21:15 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Arandina CF 2
CD Cristo Atletico 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 31/08/19 | R 2
Arandina CF 0
UD Santa Marta 2
Maç Detayı
12 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
G
20:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
Atletico Bembibre 2
Arandina CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Atletico Bembibre 0
La Baneza CF 2
Maç Detayı
13 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
M
18:30 | 14/09/19 | R 5
CD Virgen Del Camino 0
Real Burgos 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Virgen Del Camino 2
Gimnastica Segoviana 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/08/19 | R 1
CD Virgen Del Camino 0
Salamanca CF Uds B 1
Maç Detayı
14 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
M
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD La Granja 0
Burgos Promesas 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD La Granja 1
SD Almazan 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD La Granja 1
Atletico Tordesillas 1
Maç Detayı
15 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
B
19:15 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Real Burgos 2
CD Mirandes B 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:15 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Real Burgos 0
CD Numancia B 2
Maç Detayı
15 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1
M
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 6
Jupiter Leones 0
CD Virgen Del Camino 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Jupiter Leones 1
Zamora 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 2
Jupiter Leones 1
Real Avila CF 1
Maç Detayı
17 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
B
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Almazan 0
CD Bupolsa 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
SD Almazan 1
CD Virgen Del Camino 3
Maç Detayı
18 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4 1
M
18:30 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Mirandes B 2
Jupiter Leones 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Mirandes B 0
Burgos Promesas 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD Mirandes B 2
SD Almazan 2
Maç Detayı
19 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4 0
M
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Bupolsa 0
Gimnastica Segoviana 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 08/09/19 | R 3
CD Bupolsa 0
Salamanca CF Uds B 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD Bupolsa 0
Arandina CF 1
Maç Detayı
20 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0
M
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
CD Becerril 1
CD Numancia B 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
CD Becerril 1
Atletico Astorga 3
Maç Detayı
21 3 0 0 3 0 10 -10 0
M
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
La Baneza CF 0
Salamanca CF Uds B 5
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 08/09/19 | R 3
La Baneza CF 0
Arandina CF 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
La Baneza CF 0
CD Cristo Atletico 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 3 0 0 7 0 7 9
G
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
La Baneza CF 0
Salamanca CF Uds B 5
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 08/09/19 | R 3
CD Bupolsa 0
Salamanca CF Uds B 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/08/19 | R 1
CD Virgen Del Camino 0
Salamanca CF Uds B 1
Maç Detayı
2 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
G
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD La Granja 0
Burgos Promesas 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Mirandes B 0
Burgos Promesas 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:15 | 24/08/19 | R 1
CD Numancia B 1
Burgos Promesas 1
Maç Detayı
3 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
G
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
CD Becerril 1
CD Numancia B 4
Maç Detayı
G
13:15 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Real Burgos 0
CD Numancia B 2
Maç Detayı
4 3 2 0 1 6 2 4 6
M
20:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
Atletico Bembibre 2
Arandina CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 08/09/19 | R 3
La Baneza CF 0
Arandina CF 4
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD Bupolsa 0
Arandina CF 1
Maç Detayı
5 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
G
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Atletico Tordesillas 2
La Baneza CF 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Atletico Bembibre 0
La Baneza CF 2
Maç Detayı
6 3 2 0 1 5 4 1 6
G
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 6
Jupiter Leones 0
CD Virgen Del Camino 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Burgos Promesas 3
CD Virgen Del Camino 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
SD Almazan 1
CD Virgen Del Camino 3
Maç Detayı
7 3 2 0 1 3 3 0 6
G
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 6
Salamanca CF Uds B 1
CD Cristo Atletico 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:15 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Arandina CF 2
CD Cristo Atletico 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
La Baneza CF 0
CD Cristo Atletico 1
Maç Detayı
8 3 1 2 0 5 3 2 5
G
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
UD Santa Marta 0
SD Almazan 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD La Granja 1
SD Almazan 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD Mirandes B 2
SD Almazan 2
Maç Detayı
9 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
G
19:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Jupiter Leones 1
Zamora 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 31/08/19 | R 2
Burgos Promesas 1
Zamora 1
Maç Detayı
10 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
G
18:30 | 14/09/19 | R 5
CD Virgen Del Camino 0
Real Burgos 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
Zamora 2
Real Burgos 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
Real Avila CF 1
Real Burgos 1
Maç Detayı
11 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
M
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Numancia B 2
Atletico Astorga 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
CD Becerril 1
Atletico Astorga 3
Maç Detayı
12 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
M
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Salamanca CF Uds B 2
UD Santa Marta 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 31/08/19 | R 2
Arandina CF 0
UD Santa Marta 2
Maç Detayı
13 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
G
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Bupolsa 0
Gimnastica Segoviana 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Virgen Del Camino 2
Gimnastica Segoviana 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
Zamora 3
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
Maç Detayı
14 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 3
G
18:30 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Mirandes B 2
Jupiter Leones 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Numancia B 4
Jupiter Leones 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
Atletico Astorga 3
Jupiter Leones 2
Maç Detayı
15 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1 2
B
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Cristo Atletico 2
Atletico Tordesillas 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 07/09/19 | R 3
UD Santa Marta 2
Atletico Tordesillas 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD La Granja 1
Atletico Tordesillas 1
Maç Detayı
16 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
M
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Atletico Astorga 4
Real Avila CF 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 2
Jupiter Leones 1
Real Avila CF 1
Maç Detayı
16 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
B
19:15 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Real Burgos 2
CD Mirandes B 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Gimnastica Segoviana 3
CD Mirandes B 1
Maç Detayı
18 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
B
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Almazan 0
CD Bupolsa 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Atletico Tordesillas 2
CD Bupolsa 0
Maç Detayı
19 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
M
19:30 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Zamora 1
CD Becerril 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
Real Avila CF 1
CD Becerril 0
Maç Detayı
20 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0
M
18:00 | 08/09/19 | R 3
CD Cristo Atletico 3
Atletico Bembibre 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 24/08/19 | R 1
UD Santa Marta 2
Atletico Bembibre 0
Maç Detayı
21 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0
M
21:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Gimnastica Segoviana 4
CD La Granja 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Salamanca CF Uds B 3
CD La Granja 1
Maç Detayı