Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poli Aek Timisoara | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 18 | 33 |
B
B
G
G
G
G
|
|
2 | AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 26 |
M
M
M
M
M
M
|
|
3 | CS Sportul Snagov Sa | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 26 |
M
G
G
B
M
M
|
|
4 | CS Mioveni | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 24 |
G
B
B
G
G
G
|
|
5 | Unirea Tarlungeni | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 22 |
G
M
M
M
G
M
|
|
6 | Acs Fc Olt Slatina | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 19 |
M
M
M
M
M
M
|
|
7 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 17 |
B
M
B
M
G
G
|
|
8 | FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 17 |
B
G
B
B
M
G
|
|
9 | CS Soimii Pancota | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 12 |
M
G
B
G
B
B
|
|
10 | FC Bihor Oradea | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 11 |
B
M
M
G
B
M
|
|
11 | FC Caransebes | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 23 | -14 | 7 |
G
G
G
M
M
B
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poli Aek Timisoara | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 22 |
B
G
G
|
|
2 | FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 17 |
B
B
G
|
|
3 | Unirea Tarlungeni | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 17 |
G
M
G
|
|
4 | CS Sportul Snagov Sa | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 16 |
G
M
|
|
5 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 13 |
B
G
G
|
|
6 | AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 13 |
M
M
M
|
|
7 | CS Mioveni | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 13 |
G
B
G
G
|
|
8 | Acs Fc Olt Slatina | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 12 |
M
M
M
|
|
9 | CS Soimii Pancota | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 11 |
M
G
G
|
|
10 | FC Bihor Oradea | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
B
M
B
|
|
11 | FC Caransebes | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 6 |
G
M
B
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 13 |
M
M
M
|
|
2 | Poli Aek Timisoara | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 11 |
B
G
G
|
|
3 | CS Mioveni | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11 |
B
G
|
|
4 | CS Sportul Snagov Sa | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 10 |
M
G
B
M
|
|
5 | Acs Fc Olt Slatina | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 7 |
M
M
M
|
|
6 | Unirea Tarlungeni | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 5 |
M
M
M
|
|
7 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 4 |
B
M
M
|
|
8 | FC Bihor Oradea | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 2 |
M
G
M
|
|
9 | CS Soimii Pancota | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 1 |
B
B
B
|
|
10 | FC Caransebes | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 17 | -11 | 1 |
G
G
M
|
|
11 | FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 11 | -10 | 0 |
G
B
M
|