Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Zvolen | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 38 | 26 | 12 | 49 | G B G B B G | |
2 | FK Slovan Galanta | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 36 | 24 | 12 | 48 | G G G B M G | |
3 | SKF Sered | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 48 | 22 | 26 | 46 | G G G B G M | |
4 | RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica | 25 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 37 | 20 | 17 | 43 | M G G 17:30 | 20/04/24 | R 23 RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica 2 OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom 0 B G G | |
5 | MSK Fomat Martin | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 43 | 35 | 8 | 43 | G G M B B G | |
6 | Slovan Dusla Sala | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 41 | 28 | 13 | 42 | M B G G B M | |
7 | FK Belusa | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 40 | 33 | 7 | 41 | G G G B M M | |
8 | FC Malacky | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 32 | 27 | 5 | 34 | B G M B B G | |
9 | OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 34 | 31 | 3 | 34 | B M M 17:30 | 20/04/24 | R 23 RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica 2 OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom 0 G M B | |
10 | FK Raca Bratislava | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 30 | 26 | 4 | 33 | B B G B M G | |
11 | FK Podkonice | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 29 | M M G M B M | |
12 | TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 33 | -4 | 26 | G M M B G B | |
13 | OK Castkovce | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 32 | 40 | -8 | 26 | M M M B G B | |
14 | TJ Jednota Banova | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 29 | 35 | -6 | 25 | B B M M B M | |
15 | AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 26 | 59 | -33 | 16 | M M M G G M | |
16 | FK Dubnica Nad Vahom | 25 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 25 | 71 | -46 | 7 | M M M M M B |
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Dusla Sala | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 28 | M G G M | |
2 | FK Slovan Galanta | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 26 | G G | |
3 | MFK Zvolen | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 24 | B B G | |
4 | MSK Fomat Martin | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 24 | G M B | |
5 | OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 22 | M G B | |
6 | FK Podkonice | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 18 | 5 | 22 | M G B | |
7 | FK Raca Bratislava | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 21 | B B B G | |
8 | TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 20 | G M B G | |
9 | RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 20 | M G 17:30 | 20/04/24 | R 23 RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica 2 OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom 0 G | |
10 | SKF Sered | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 19 | G B | |
11 | OK Castkovce | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 18 | M G | |
12 | TJ Jednota Banova | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 16 | B M B M | |
13 | FK Belusa | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16 | G M | |
14 | FC Malacky | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 15 | G B G | |
15 | AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 29 | -11 | 12 | M M G | |
16 | FK Dubnica Nad Vahom | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 32 | -20 | 7 | M M B |
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKF Sered | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 10 | 16 | 27 | G G G M | |
2 | FK Belusa | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 25 | G G B M | |
3 | MFK Zvolen | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 25 | G G B | |
4 | RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 23 | G B G | |
5 | FK Slovan Galanta | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 22 | G G B M | |
6 | FC Malacky | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 19 | B M B | |
7 | MSK Fomat Martin | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 19 | G B G | |
8 | Slovan Dusla Sala | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14 | B B | |
9 | OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 12 | B M 17:30 | 20/04/24 | R 23 RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica 2 OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom 0 M | |
10 | FK Raca Bratislava | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 12 | G M | |
11 | TJ Jednota Banova | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 9 | B M | |
12 | OK Castkovce | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 8 | M M B B | |
13 | FK Podkonice | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 32 | -15 | 7 | M M M | |
14 | TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 24 | -12 | 6 | M B | |
15 | AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 30 | -22 | 4 | M G M | |
16 | FK Dubnica Nad Vahom | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 39 | -26 | 3 | M M M |
Tüm Maçlar | İç Saha Maçları | Deplasman Maçları | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | |
1 | MFK Zvolen | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 38 | 26 | 12 | 49 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 25 | |
2 | FK Slovan Galanta | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 36 | 24 | 12 | 48 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 22 | |
3 | SKF Sered | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 48 | 22 | 26 | 46 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 19 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 10 | 16 | 27 | |
4 | RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica | 25 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 37 | 20 | 17 | 43 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 23 | |
5 | MSK Fomat Martin | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 43 | 35 | 8 | 43 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 19 | |
6 | Slovan Dusla Sala | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 41 | 28 | 13 | 42 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 28 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14 | |
7 | FK Belusa | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 40 | 33 | 7 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 25 | |
8 | FC Malacky | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 32 | 27 | 5 | 34 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 19 | |
9 | OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 34 | 31 | 3 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 12 | |
10 | FK Raca Bratislava | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 30 | 26 | 4 | 33 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 12 | |
11 | FK Podkonice | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 18 | 5 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 32 | -15 | 7 | |
12 | TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 33 | -4 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 24 | -12 | 6 | |
13 | OK Castkovce | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 32 | 40 | -8 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 8 | |
14 | TJ Jednota Banova | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 29 | 35 | -6 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 9 | |
15 | AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 26 | 59 | -33 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 29 | -11 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 30 | -22 | 4 | |
16 | FK Dubnica Nad Vahom | 25 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 25 | 71 | -46 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 32 | -20 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 39 | -26 | 3 |