Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Vardar Üsküp | 33 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 71 | 21 | 50 | 68 |
G
B
G
G
G
G
|
|
2 | Metalurg Skopje | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 48 | 28 | 20 | 63 |
G
B
G
B
G
B
|
|
3 | Horizont Turnovo | 33 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 49 | 31 | 18 | 63 |
M
G
M
G
B
G
|
|
4 | Rabotnicki | 33 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 47 | 42 | 5 | 53 |
G
M
G
B
G
G
|
|
5 | KF Şkendija | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 52 | 49 | 3 | 44 |
M
M
M
M
B
B
|
|
6 | FK Bregalnica Stip | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 37 | 35 | 2 | 43 |
M
M
G
M
G
G
|
|
7 | Napredok | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 29 | 39 | -10 | 43 |
G
G
M
M
M
M
|
|
8 | FK Renova | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 35 | 46 | -11 | 43 |
B
B
M
G
M
M
|
|
9 | Drita Bogovinje | 33 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 40 |
G
B
G
G
M
|
|
10 | Pelister Bitola | 33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 27 | 36 | -9 | 37 |
M
G
G
B
M
|
|
11 | FK Teteks Tetovo | 33 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 22 | 47 | -25 | 25 |
M
G
M
B
M
M
|
|
12 | Sileks Kratovo | 33 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 33 | 61 | -28 | 23 |
B
M
M
M
G
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Vardar Üsküp | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 53 | 11 | 42 | 43 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | Horizont Turnovo | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 34 | 12 | 22 | 40 |
G
M
B
|
|
3 | Rabotnicki | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 12 | 15 | 36 |
G
G
G
|
|
4 | Metalurg Skopje | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 28 | 13 | 15 | 35 |
B
B
G
|
|
5 | FK Renova | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 31 |
B
G
M
|
|
6 | KF Şkendija | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 10 | 30 |
M
M
B
|
|
7 | FK Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 29 |
M
G
G
|
|
8 | Napredok | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 28 |
G
M
M
|
|
9 | Pelister Bitola | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 27 |
M
G
M
|
|
10 | Drita Bogovinje | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 24 |
G
G
|
|
11 | FK Teteks Tetovo | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 22 |
G
B
M
|
|
12 | Sileks Kratovo | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 19 |
B
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metalurg Skopje | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 28 |
G
G
B
|
|
2 | FK Vardar Üsküp | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 25 |
B
G
G
|
|
3 | Horizont Turnovo | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 23 |
M
G
G
|
|
4 | KF Şkendija | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 31 | -7 | 17 |
M
M
B
|
|
5 | Rabotnicki | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 30 | -10 | 17 |
M
B
G
|
|
6 | Drita Bogovinje | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 32 | -18 | 16 |
B
G
M
|
|
7 | Napredok | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 15 |
G
M
M
|
|
8 | FK Bregalnica Stip | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 14 |
M
M
G
|
|
9 | FK Renova | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 31 | -16 | 12 |
B
M
M
|
|
10 | Pelister Bitola | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 22 | -14 | 10 |
G
B
|
|
11 | Sileks Kratovo | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 39 | -27 | 4 |
M
M
G
|
|
12 | FK Teteks Tetovo | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 5 | 31 | -26 | 3 |
M
M
M
|