Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 15 |
G
G
G
G
G
|
|
2 | FC Khimki-M | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 |
G
G
G
G
B
|
|
3 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 12 |
G
G
G
G
M
|
|
4 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 10 |
G
G
M
B
G
|
|
5 | Dynamo Vladivostok | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
G
G
M
G
|
|
6 | Spartak Tambov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
G
M
G
B
M
|
|
7 | FK Ryazan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
G
M
G
B
M
|
|
8 | FC Strogino Moscow | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
M
M
G
G
|
|
9 | FK Orel | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 6 |
G
G
M
M
M
|
|
10 | FC Sakhalin | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 6 |
M
M
G
G
|
|
11 | Zenit Penza | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
M
B
M
B
G
|
|
12 | Ska-Khabarovsk-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 3 |
M
M
M
G
M
|
|
13 | Salut Belgorod | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 2 |
M
B
M
M
B
|
|
14 | FK Kolomna | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0 |
M
M
M
M
|
|
15 | FC Kvant Obninsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 0 |
M
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Vladivostok | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
3 | FC Khimki-M | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
G
G
B
|
|
4 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
G
G
M
|
|
5 | Spartak Tambov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
G
G
M
|
|
6 | Ska-Khabarovsk-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
M
G
|
|
7 | FC Strogino Moscow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
G
|
|
8 | Zenit Penza | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
M
M
G
|
|
9 | FK Orel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
G
M
|
|
10 | FC Sakhalin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
M
M
G
|
|
11 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
B
|
|
12 | FK Ryazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 |
M
B
|
|
13 | Salut Belgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 |
B
M
|
|
14 | FK Kolomna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
M
M
|
|
15 | FC Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 |
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
G
G
M
G
|
|
2 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
G
G
|
|
3 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
G
G
|
|
4 | FC Khimki-M | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
G
G
|
|
5 | FK Ryazan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
G
G
M
|
|
6 | FC Strogino Moscow | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
M
M
G
|
|
7 | FC Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
G
|
|
8 | FK Orel | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 |
G
M
M
|
|
9 | Zenit Penza | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
B
B
|
|
10 | Spartak Tambov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 |
M
B
|
|
11 | Salut Belgorod | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 1 |
M
M
B
|
|
12 | Ska-Khabarovsk-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 |
M
M
M
|
|
13 | FK Kolomna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
M
M
|
|
14 | Dynamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
M
|
|
15 | FC Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 |
M
M
|