Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Struga Trim Lum | 29 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 51 | 18 | 33 | 65 |
G
G
G
G
G
G
|
|
2 | FK Shkupi | 29 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 61 | 25 | 36 | 58 |
M
G
G
G
G
B
|
|
3 | FK Shkendija | 29 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 41 | 22 | 19 | 54 |
G
M
M
G
B
G
|
|
4 | FK Sileks Kratovo | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 39 | 32 | 7 | 47 |
B
G
M
M
B
G
|
|
5 | FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 37 | 33 | 4 | 39 |
M
G
M
G
M
B
|
|
6 | Bregalnica Stip | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 31 | 33 | -2 | 38 |
G
B
M
M
M
M
|
|
7 | Rabotnicki | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 36 | 46 | -10 | 37 |
M
M
G
G
G
G
|
|
8 | Renova Dzepciste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 36 | 36 | 0 | 37 |
G
G
G
M
M
B
|
|
9 | FK Akademija Pandev | 29 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 32 | 36 | -4 | 27 |
B
B
M
G
B
B
|
|
10 | Skopje | 29 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 16 | 42 | -26 | 22 |
M
M
G
M
B
M
|
|
11 | FK Pobeda AD Prilep | 29 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 74 | -57 | 13 |
M
M
M
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Struga Trim Lum | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 8 | 24 | 39 |
G
G
G
G
|
|
2 | FK Shkupi | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 35 | 12 | 23 | 36 |
G
G
G
|
|
3 | FK Shkendija | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 28 |
M
G
B
|
|
4 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 25 |
G
M
B
|
|
5 | FK Sileks Kratovo | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 24 |
G
M
G
|
|
5 | Renova Dzepciste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 23 |
B
M
M
|
|
7 | FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 11 | 13 | 23 |
G
G
B
|
|
8 | Rabotnicki | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 | 19 |
M
G
G
|
|
9 | Skopje | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 14 |
M
B
|
|
10 | FK Akademija Pandev | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 14 |
B
M
G
|
|
11 | FK Pobeda AD Prilep | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 36 | -28 | 8 |
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Struga Trim Lum | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 26 |
G
G
|
|
2 | FK Shkendija | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 26 |
G
M
G
|
|
3 | FK Sileks Kratovo | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 23 |
B
M
B
|
|
4 | FK Shkupi | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 22 |
M
G
B
|
|
5 | Rabotnicki | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 18 |
M
G
G
|
|
6 | Renova Dzepciste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 16 |
M
M
M
|
|
7 | Bregalnica Stip | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 15 |
G
M
M
|
|
8 | FK Akademija Pandev | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 13 |
B
B
B
|
|
9 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 12 |
G
G
M
|
|
10 | Skopje | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 32 | -23 | 8 |
M
G
M
M
|
|
11 | FK Pobeda AD Prilep | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 38 | -29 | 5 |
M
M
M
|