Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 69 | 22 | 47 | 72 |
G
M
G
G
G
G
|
|
2 | Auerbach 1906 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 63 | 39 | 24 | 57 |
M
G
B
M
M
B
|
|
3 | Budissa Bautzen | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 44 | 30 | 14 | 52 |
G
M
G
B
B
M
|
|
4 | Rot Weiss Erfurt (A) | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 48 | 39 | 9 | 48 |
M
G
B
M
B
G
|
|
5 | Dynamo Dresden II | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 48 | 45 | 3 | 41 |
M
G
B
G
M
M
|
|
6 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 53 | 55 | -2 | 41 |
G
G
M
M
B
B
|
|
7 | Erzgebirge Aue (A) | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 41 |
M
M
B
G
M
M
|
|
8 | Lokomotiv Leipzig | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 39 |
B
M
G
G
G
G
|
|
9 | Zwickau | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 39 | 39 | 0 | 37 |
M
G
M
B
M
M
|
|
10 | Sachsen Leipzig | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 33 | 43 | -10 | 36 |
M
G
M
G
B
G
|
|
11 | Chemnitzer FC II | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 34 |
G
G
B
G
B
G
|
|
12 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 40 | 55 | -15 | 34 |
G
M
G
M
M
G
|
|
13 | Jena (A) | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 33 |
G
M
M
M
B
M
|
|
14 | VfL Halle 1896 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 34 | 47 | -13 | 33 |
B
G
M
G
G
B
|
|
15 | Dresden Nord | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 33 | 47 | -14 | 32 |
G
M
M
G
|
|
16 | Magdeburg (A) | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 37 | 65 | -28 | 26 |
M
M
G
M
G
B
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 24 | 36 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | Budissa Bautzen | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 18 | 36 |
G
G
B
|
|
3 | Auerbach 1906 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35 | 16 | 19 | 33 |
G
M
|
|
4 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 36 | 22 | 14 | 28 |
G
M
B
B
|
|
5 | Rot Weiss Erfurt (A) | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 26 |
G
B
|
|
6 | Sachsen Leipzig | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 25 |
G
G
G
|
|
7 | Erzgebirge Aue (A) | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 22 | 1 | 25 |
M
B
G
M
|
|
8 | Lokomotiv Leipzig | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 22 |
B
G
G
|
|
9 | Dynamo Dresden II | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 22 | 5 | 21 |
G
B
M
|
|
10 | VfL Halle 1896 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 21 |
G
G
B
|
|
11 | Zwickau | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 20 |
M
M
B
M
|
|
12 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 29 | -6 | 20 |
G
G
M
|
|
13 | Magdeburg (A) | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 26 | -6 | 18 |
M
G
|
|
14 | Chemnitzer FC II | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 29 | -3 | 16 |
G
G
G
|
|
15 | Jena (A) | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 24 | -3 | 16 |
M
M
M
|
|
16 | Dresden Nord | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 24 | -10 | 10 |
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 15 | 23 | 36 |
M
G
G
|
|
2 | Auerbach 1906 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 23 | 5 | 24 |
M
B
M
B
|
|
3 | Rot Weiss Erfurt (A) | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 23 | 3 | 22 |
M
B
M
G
|
|
4 | Dresden Nord | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 23 | -4 | 22 |
G
G
|
|
5 | Dynamo Dresden II | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 20 |
M
G
M
|
|
6 | Chemnitzer FC II | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 21 | -2 | 18 |
G
B
B
|
|
7 | Zwickau | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 17 |
G
M
|
|
8 | Jena (A) | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 17 |
G
M
B
|
|
9 | Lokomotiv Leipzig | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 26 | -3 | 17 |
M
G
G
|
|
10 | Budissa Bautzen | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 16 |
M
B
M
|
|
11 | Erzgebirge Aue (A) | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 16 |
M
M
|
|
12 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 26 | -9 | 14 |
M
M
G
|
|
13 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 33 | -16 | 13 |
G
M
|
|
14 | VfL Halle 1896 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 28 | -15 | 12 |
B
M
G
|
|
15 | Sachsen Leipzig | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 25 | -13 | 11 |
M
M
B
|
|
16 | Magdeburg (A) | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 39 | -22 | 8 |
M
G
M
B
|