Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 73 | 36 | 37 | 71 | G G G G G G | |
2 | Bergedorf 85 | 34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 73 | 51 | 22 | 65 | G G M G B M | |
3 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 | 34 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 63 | 41 | 22 | 64 | M B G M G G | |
4 | Germania Schnelsen | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 66 | 49 | 17 | 60 | M G G G G B | |
5 | Buchholz 08 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 55 | 39 | 16 | 59 | G M M M G G | |
6 | E. Norderstedt | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 62 | 37 | 25 | 58 | G G G B G G | |
7 | SC Condor Hamburg 1956 | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 54 | 44 | 10 | 57 | G M G M G G | |
8 | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 62 | 51 | 11 | 55 | G B G M G M | |
9 | Altonaer FC Von 1893 | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 55 | 48 | 7 | 53 | M G G G M M | |
10 | VfL Pinneberg | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 57 | 55 | 2 | 49 | G M M M M B | |
11 | Halstenbek Rellingen | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 46 | 52 | -6 | 46 | G M M B M G | |
12 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 56 | 57 | -1 | 42 | M B G B M B | |
13 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 55 | 70 | -15 | 40 | G M M G M G | |
14 | SV Rugenbergen 1925 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 51 | 62 | -11 | 38 | M G M B M M | |
15 | Uhlenhorster Paloma | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 38 | 58 | -20 | 38 | M G M G G M | |
16 | Oststeinbeker SV | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 36 | 58 | -22 | 34 | M M G M B G | |
17 | Vodwarst Wacker B. | 34 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 45 | 77 | -32 | 22 | M B M M M M | |
18 | TSV Sasel 1925 | 34 | 1 | 7 | 26 | 38 | 100 | -62 | 10 | M M M M M M |
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 15 | 25 | 44 | B G | |
2 | Germania Schnelsen | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 43 | 22 | 21 | 40 | G G B | |
3 | Bergedorf 85 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 35 | 17 | 18 | 40 | G B | |
4 | SC Condor Hamburg 1956 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 18 | 14 | 36 | G G G G | |
5 | SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 39 | 17 | 22 | 35 | G G G G | |
6 | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 22 | 9 | 32 | G G G M | |
7 | Buchholz 08 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 6 | 31 | G M G | |
8 | E. Norderstedt | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 33 | 18 | 15 | 30 | G B G | |
9 | Halstenbek Rellingen | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 27 | G M M G | |
10 | Uhlenhorster Paloma | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 25 | -3 | 27 | G G G | |
11 | Altonaer FC Von 1893 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 23 | 5 | 26 | G G M | |
12 | Meiendorfer | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 35 | 26 | 9 | 25 | B B | |
13 | Oststeinbeker SV | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 27 | -3 | 24 | M M | |
14 | VfL Pinneberg | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 25 | -1 | 23 | M M B | |
15 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 34 | 40 | -6 | 19 | G M M | |
16 | SV Rugenbergen 1925 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 30 | -8 | 18 | M M M | |
17 | Vodwarst Wacker B. | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 21 | 40 | -19 | 12 | M M M | |
18 | TSV Sasel 1925 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 22 | 44 | -22 | 6 | M M M |
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 19 | 15 | 36 | G G | |
2 | E. Norderstedt | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 10 | 28 | G G G | |
3 | Buchholz 08 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 10 | 28 | M M G | |
4 | Altonaer FC Von 1893 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 25 | 2 | 27 | M G M | |
5 | VfL Pinneberg | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 33 | 30 | 3 | 26 | G M M | |
6 | Bergedorf 85 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 38 | 34 | 4 | 25 | G M G M | |
7 | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 31 | 29 | 2 | 23 | B M | |
8 | SC Condor Hamburg 1956 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 26 | -4 | 21 | M M | |
9 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 30 | -9 | 21 | M G G | |
10 | SV Rugenbergen 1925 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 29 | 32 | -3 | 20 | G B M | |
11 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 26 | -3 | 20 | M G M G | |
12 | Germania Schnelsen | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 27 | -4 | 20 | M G G | |
13 | Halstenbek Rellingen | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 32 | -9 | 19 | M B | |
14 | Meiendorfer | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 31 | -10 | 17 | M G M B | |
15 | Uhlenhorster Paloma | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 33 | -17 | 11 | M M M | |
16 | Vodwarst Wacker B. | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 24 | 37 | -13 | 10 | B M M | |
17 | Oststeinbeker SV | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 31 | -19 | 10 | M G B G | |
18 | TSV Sasel 1925 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 56 | -40 | 4 | M M M |
Tüm Maçlar | İç Saha Maçları | Deplasman Maçları | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | |
1 | SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 73 | 36 | 37 | 71 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 39 | 17 | 22 | 35 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 19 | 15 | 36 | |
2 | Bergedorf 85 | 34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 73 | 51 | 22 | 65 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 35 | 17 | 18 | 40 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 38 | 34 | 4 | 25 | |
3 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 | 34 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 63 | 41 | 22 | 64 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 15 | 25 | 44 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 26 | -3 | 20 | |
4 | Germania Schnelsen | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 66 | 49 | 17 | 60 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 43 | 22 | 21 | 40 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 27 | -4 | 20 | |
5 | Buchholz 08 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 55 | 39 | 16 | 59 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 6 | 31 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 10 | 28 | |
6 | E. Norderstedt | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 62 | 37 | 25 | 58 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 33 | 18 | 15 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 10 | 28 | |
7 | SC Condor Hamburg 1956 | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 54 | 44 | 10 | 57 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 18 | 14 | 36 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 26 | -4 | 21 | |
8 | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 62 | 51 | 11 | 55 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 22 | 9 | 32 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 31 | 29 | 2 | 23 | |
9 | Altonaer FC Von 1893 | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 55 | 48 | 7 | 53 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 23 | 5 | 26 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 25 | 2 | 27 | |
10 | VfL Pinneberg | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 57 | 55 | 2 | 49 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 25 | -1 | 23 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 33 | 30 | 3 | 26 | |
11 | Halstenbek Rellingen | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 46 | 52 | -6 | 46 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 27 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 32 | -9 | 19 | |
12 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 56 | 57 | -1 | 42 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 35 | 26 | 9 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 31 | -10 | 17 | |
13 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 55 | 70 | -15 | 40 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 34 | 40 | -6 | 19 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 30 | -9 | 21 | |
14 | SV Rugenbergen 1925 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 51 | 62 | -11 | 38 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 30 | -8 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 29 | 32 | -3 | 20 | |
15 | Uhlenhorster Paloma | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 38 | 58 | -20 | 38 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 25 | -3 | 27 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 33 | -17 | 11 | |
16 | Oststeinbeker SV | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 36 | 58 | -22 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 27 | -3 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 31 | -19 | 10 | |
17 | Vodwarst Wacker B. | 34 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 45 | 77 | -32 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 21 | 40 | -19 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 24 | 37 | -13 | 10 | |
18 | TSV Sasel 1925 | 34 | 1 | 7 | 26 | 38 | 100 | -62 | 10 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 22 | 44 | -22 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 56 | -40 | 4 |