Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Almanya Bjorn Mehnert Jahnstadion Wiedenbrück, Wiedenbruck
PERFORMANS
G
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 14
SC Wiedenbruck 3
SV Westfalia Rhynern 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
TUS Ennepetal 0
SC Wiedenbruck 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 12
SC Wiedenbruck 0
Eintracht Rheine 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SC Preussen Munster II 0
SC Wiedenbruck 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
SC Wiedenbruck 4
Holzwickeder SC 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 06/10/19 | R 9
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 0
SC Wiedenbruck 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 14 9 4 1 30 16 14 31
G
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 14
SC Wiedenbruck 3
SV Westfalia Rhynern 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
TUS Ennepetal 0
SC Wiedenbruck 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 12
SC Wiedenbruck 0
Eintracht Rheine 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SC Preussen Munster II 0
SC Wiedenbruck 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
SC Wiedenbruck 4
Holzwickeder SC 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 06/10/19 | R 9
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 0
SC Wiedenbruck 3
Maç Detayı
2 14 9 3 2 30 13 17 30
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
RSV Meinerzhagen 5
Holzwickeder SC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:15 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 0
RSV Meinerzhagen 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
RSV Meinerzhagen 2
SV Schermbeck 1912 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 2
RSV Meinerzhagen 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
RSV Meinerzhagen 2
Hammer 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
Rot Weiss Ahlen 0
RSV Meinerzhagen 0
Maç Detayı
3 14 9 3 2 27 12 15 30
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
Rot Weiss Ahlen 3
SV Schermbeck 1912 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
Rot Weiss Ahlen 3
Hammer 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SC Paderborn 07 II 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
Rot Weiss Ahlen 0
RSV Meinerzhagen 0
Maç Detayı
4 14 5 6 3 21 10 11 21
M
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 14
SC Wiedenbruck 3
SV Westfalia Rhynern 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SV Westfalia Rhynern 2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 12
SV Westfalia Rhynern 4
SC Paderborn 07 II 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
TUS Ennepetal 1
SV Westfalia Rhynern 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
SV Westfalia Rhynern 0
Eintracht Rheine 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
SC Preussen Munster II 0
SV Westfalia Rhynern 0
Maç Detayı
5 14 6 3 5 23 17 6 21
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
Eintracht Rheine 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Eintracht Rheine 2
ASC 09 Dortmund 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 12
SC Wiedenbruck 0
Eintracht Rheine 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 11
Eintracht Rheine 2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
SV Westfalia Rhynern 0
Eintracht Rheine 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
Eintracht Rheine 2
TUS Ennepetal 1
Maç Detayı
6 14 6 3 5 26 23 3 21
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
ASC 09 Dortmund 1
TUS Ennepetal 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
TUS Ennepetal 0
SC Wiedenbruck 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 4
TUS Ennepetal 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
TUS Ennepetal 1
SV Westfalia Rhynern 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
TUS Ennepetal 3
SC Paderborn 07 II 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
Eintracht Rheine 2
TUS Ennepetal 1
Maç Detayı
7 14 5 5 4 20 19 1 20
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
Eintracht Rheine 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SC Preussen Munster II 1
FC Gutersloh 2000 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
FC Gutersloh 2000 0
Holzwickeder SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 3
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
FC Gutersloh 2000 0
SV Schermbeck 1912 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 1
FC Gutersloh 2000 3
Maç Detayı
8 14 6 1 7 23 22 1 19
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
ASC 09 Dortmund 1
TUS Ennepetal 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Eintracht Rheine 2
ASC 09 Dortmund 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
ASC 09 Dortmund 3
SC Preussen Munster II 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 16/10/19 | R 11
Holzwickeder SC 1
ASC 09 Dortmund 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 10
ASC 09 Dortmund 1
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
SV Schermbeck 1912 0
ASC 09 Dortmund 2
Maç Detayı
9 14 5 4 5 19 19 0 19
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 1
SC Preussen Munster II 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SC Preussen Munster II 1
FC Gutersloh 2000 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
ASC 09 Dortmund 3
SC Preussen Munster II 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SC Preussen Munster II 0
SC Wiedenbruck 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2
SC Preussen Munster II 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
SC Preussen Munster II 0
SV Westfalia Rhynern 0
Maç Detayı
10 14 6 1 7 25 28 -3 19
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 4
SC Paderborn 07 II 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SC Paderborn 07 II 4
Hammer 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 12
SV Westfalia Rhynern 4
SC Paderborn 07 II 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SC Paderborn 07 II 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
TUS Ennepetal 3
SC Paderborn 07 II 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/10/19 | R 9
SC Paderborn 07 II 2
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 0
Maç Detayı
11 14 5 4 5 20 23 -3 19
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 2
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 0
RSV Meinerzhagen 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 12
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 0
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 3
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 10
ASC 09 Dortmund 1
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 06/10/19 | R 9
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 0
SC Wiedenbruck 3
Maç Detayı
12 14 5 4 5 14 18 -4 19
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
Rot Weiss Ahlen 3
SV Schermbeck 1912 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SV Schermbeck 1912 2
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
RSV Meinerzhagen 2
SV Schermbeck 1912 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SV Schermbeck 1912 3
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
FC Gutersloh 2000 0
SV Schermbeck 1912 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
SV Schermbeck 1912 0
ASC 09 Dortmund 2
Maç Detayı
13 14 5 3 6 21 30 -9 18
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
RSV Meinerzhagen 5
Holzwickeder SC 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Holzwickeder SC 2
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
FC Gutersloh 2000 0
Holzwickeder SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 16/10/19 | R 11
Holzwickeder SC 1
ASC 09 Dortmund 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
SC Wiedenbruck 4
Holzwickeder SC 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
Holzwickeder SC 2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1
Maç Detayı
14 14 5 1 8 25 24 1 16
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 4
SC Paderborn 07 II 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SV Westfalia Rhynern 2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 4
TUS Ennepetal 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 11
Eintracht Rheine 2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2
SC Preussen Munster II 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
Holzwickeder SC 2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1
Maç Detayı
15 14 4 4 6 27 28 -1 16
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
Hammer 0
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 2
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 2
RSV Meinerzhagen 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 3
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 1
FC Gutersloh 2000 3
Maç Detayı
16 14 4 3 7 18 26 -8 15
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 1
SC Preussen Munster II 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Holzwickeder SC 2
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 12
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 0
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SV Schermbeck 1912 3
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 3
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
Hammer 2
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 2
Maç Detayı
17 14 3 2 9 17 31 -14 11
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 2
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SV Schermbeck 1912 2
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 2
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
Hammer 0
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/10/19 | R 9
SC Paderborn 07 II 2
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 0
Maç Detayı
18 14 0 4 10 10 37 -27 4
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
Hammer 0
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SC Paderborn 07 II 4
Hammer 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
Rot Weiss Ahlen 3
Hammer 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
Hammer 0
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
RSV Meinerzhagen 2
Hammer 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
Hammer 2
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 6 1 0 20 2 18 19
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
RSV Meinerzhagen 5
Holzwickeder SC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
RSV Meinerzhagen 2
SV Schermbeck 1912 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
RSV Meinerzhagen 2
Hammer 0
Maç Detayı
2 7 5 2 0 19 9 10 17
G
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 14
SC Wiedenbruck 3
SV Westfalia Rhynern 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 12
SC Wiedenbruck 0
Eintracht Rheine 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
SC Wiedenbruck 4
Holzwickeder SC 2
Maç Detayı
3 7 5 1 1 14 1 13 16
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SV Westfalia Rhynern 2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 12
SV Westfalia Rhynern 4
SC Paderborn 07 II 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
SV Westfalia Rhynern 0
Eintracht Rheine 1
Maç Detayı
4 7 4 3 0 12 5 7 15
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
Rot Weiss Ahlen 3
SV Schermbeck 1912 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
Rot Weiss Ahlen 3
Hammer 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
Rot Weiss Ahlen 0
RSV Meinerzhagen 0
Maç Detayı
5 7 4 1 2 12 10 2 13
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
TUS Ennepetal 0
SC Wiedenbruck 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
TUS Ennepetal 1
SV Westfalia Rhynern 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
TUS Ennepetal 3
SC Paderborn 07 II 1
Maç Detayı
6 7 4 0 3 17 11 6 12
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SC Paderborn 07 II 4
Hammer 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SC Paderborn 07 II 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/10/19 | R 9
SC Paderborn 07 II 2
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 0
Maç Detayı
7 7 4 0 3 16 10 6 12
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Eintracht Rheine 2
ASC 09 Dortmund 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 11
Eintracht Rheine 2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
Eintracht Rheine 2
TUS Ennepetal 1
Maç Detayı
8 7 3 3 1 10 7 3 12
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SV Schermbeck 1912 2
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SV Schermbeck 1912 3
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
SV Schermbeck 1912 0
ASC 09 Dortmund 2
Maç Detayı
9 7 3 1 3 16 12 4 10
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 4
SC Paderborn 07 II 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 4
TUS Ennepetal 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2
SC Preussen Munster II 2
Maç Detayı
10 7 2 4 1 8 5 3 10
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
Eintracht Rheine 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
FC Gutersloh 2000 0
Holzwickeder SC 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
FC Gutersloh 2000 0
SV Schermbeck 1912 0
Maç Detayı
11 7 3 1 3 9 8 1 10
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SC Preussen Munster II 1
FC Gutersloh 2000 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SC Preussen Munster II 0
SC Wiedenbruck 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
SC Preussen Munster II 0
SV Westfalia Rhynern 0
Maç Detayı
12 7 3 1 3 9 11 -2 10
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Holzwickeder SC 2
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 16/10/19 | R 11
Holzwickeder SC 1
ASC 09 Dortmund 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
Holzwickeder SC 2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1
Maç Detayı
13 7 3 0 4 11 13 -2 9
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 1
SC Preussen Munster II 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 12
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 0
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 3
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 0
Maç Detayı
14 7 2 2 3 12 18 -6 8
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 2
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 2
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen 4
Maç Detayı
15 7 1 2 4 6 14 -8 5
M
17:15 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 0
RSV Meinerzhagen 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 3
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 06/10/19 | R 9
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 0
SC Wiedenbruck 3
Maç Detayı
16 7 1 1 5 8 12 -4 4
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
ASC 09 Dortmund 1
TUS Ennepetal 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
ASC 09 Dortmund 3
SC Preussen Munster II 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 10
ASC 09 Dortmund 1
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 2
Maç Detayı
17 7 0 4 3 10 16 -6 4
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 2
RSV Meinerzhagen 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 1
FC Gutersloh 2000 3
Maç Detayı
18 7 0 2 5 5 18 -13 2
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
Hammer 0
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
Hammer 0
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
Hammer 2
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 5 0 2 15 7 8 15
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SC Paderborn 07 II 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen 4
Maç Detayı
2 7 5 0 2 15 10 5 15
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Eintracht Rheine 2
ASC 09 Dortmund 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 16/10/19 | R 11
Holzwickeder SC 1
ASC 09 Dortmund 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
SV Schermbeck 1912 0
ASC 09 Dortmund 2
Maç Detayı
3 7 4 2 1 14 9 5 14
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 2
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 12
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 0
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 10
ASC 09 Dortmund 1
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 2
Maç Detayı
4 7 4 2 1 11 7 4 14
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
TUS Ennepetal 0
SC Wiedenbruck 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SC Preussen Munster II 0
SC Wiedenbruck 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 06/10/19 | R 9
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 0
SC Wiedenbruck 3
Maç Detayı
5 7 4 0 3 17 12 5 12
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
Hammer 0
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 5
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 2
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 3
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 0
Maç Detayı
6 7 3 2 2 10 11 -1 11
G
17:15 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 0
RSV Meinerzhagen 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 2
RSV Meinerzhagen 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
Rot Weiss Ahlen 0
RSV Meinerzhagen 0
Maç Detayı
7 7 3 1 3 12 14 -2 10
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SC Preussen Munster II 1
FC Gutersloh 2000 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 3
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 1
FC Gutersloh 2000 3
Maç Detayı
8 7 2 3 2 7 7 0 9
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
Eintracht Rheine 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 12
SC Wiedenbruck 0
Eintracht Rheine 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
SV Westfalia Rhynern 0
Eintracht Rheine 1
Maç Detayı
9 7 2 3 2 10 11 -1 9
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 1
SC Preussen Munster II 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
ASC 09 Dortmund 3
SC Preussen Munster II 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2
SC Preussen Munster II 2
Maç Detayı
10 7 2 2 3 14 13 1 8
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
ASC 09 Dortmund 1
TUS Ennepetal 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 4
TUS Ennepetal 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
Eintracht Rheine 2
TUS Ennepetal 1
Maç Detayı
11 7 2 2 3 12 19 -7 8
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
RSV Meinerzhagen 5
Holzwickeder SC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
FC Gutersloh 2000 0
Holzwickeder SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
SC Wiedenbruck 4
Holzwickeder SC 2
Maç Detayı
12 7 2 1 4 4 11 -7 7
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
Rot Weiss Ahlen 3
SV Schermbeck 1912 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
RSV Meinerzhagen 2
SV Schermbeck 1912 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
FC Gutersloh 2000 0
SV Schermbeck 1912 0
Maç Detayı
13 7 2 1 4 8 17 -9 7
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 14
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 4
SC Paderborn 07 II 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 12
SV Westfalia Rhynern 4
SC Paderborn 07 II 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
TUS Ennepetal 3
SC Paderborn 07 II 1
Maç Detayı
14 7 2 0 5 9 12 -3 6
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SV Westfalia Rhynern 2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 11
Eintracht Rheine 2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
Holzwickeder SC 2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1
Maç Detayı
15 7 1 3 3 7 13 -6 6
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Holzwickeder SC 2
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SV Schermbeck 1912 3
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
Hammer 2
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 2
Maç Detayı
16 7 0 5 2 7 9 -2 5
M
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 14
SC Wiedenbruck 3
SV Westfalia Rhynern 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
TUS Ennepetal 1
SV Westfalia Rhynern 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 9
SC Preussen Munster II 0
SV Westfalia Rhynern 0
Maç Detayı
17 7 1 0 6 5 13 -8 3
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SV Schermbeck 1912 2
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
Hammer 0
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/10/19 | R 9
SC Paderborn 07 II 2
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 0
Maç Detayı
18 7 0 2 5 5 19 -14 2
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SC Paderborn 07 II 4
Hammer 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
Rot Weiss Ahlen 3
Hammer 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
RSV Meinerzhagen 2
Hammer 0
Maç Detayı