Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Almanya Andreas Ernst Weserstadion Platz 11, Bremen
PERFORMANS
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 7 1 0 26 8 18 22
G
16:00 | 18/10/20 | R 8
SC Borgfeld 0
Brinkumer 7
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 11/10/20 | R 7
Brinkumer 1
TUS Komet Arsten 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/10/20 | R 6
Leher TS 0
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
Brinkumer 4
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/09/20 | R 4
Brinkumer 3
Habenhauser FV 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 20/09/20 | R 3
ESC Geestemunde 3
Brinkumer 5
Maç Detayı
2 8 7 1 0 25 8 17 22
G
14:00 | 17/10/20 | R 8
Bremer SV 1906 2
ESC Geestemunde 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/10/20 | R 7
TuS Schwachhausen 1
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/10/20 | R 6
Bremer SV 1906 4
BTS Neustadt 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
BSC Hastedt 1
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/09/20 | R 4
OSC Bremerhaven 0
Bremer SV 1906 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 19/09/20 | R 3
Bremer SV 1906 1
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Maç Detayı
3 8 6 1 1 23 15 8 19
G
15:30 | 18/10/20 | R 8
SV Hemelingen 1
SFL Bremerhaven 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 11/10/20 | R 7
SFL Bremerhaven 4
BSC Hastedt 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/10/20 | R 6
SC Borgfeld 2
SFL Bremerhaven 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 30/09/20 | R 5
SFL Bremerhaven 5
BTS Neustadt 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 27/09/20 | R 4
SFL Bremerhaven 1
TUS Komet Arsten 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 20/09/20 | R 3
Leher TS 4
SFL Bremerhaven 1
Maç Detayı
4 8 5 2 1 17 6 11 17
G
16:30 | 18/10/20 | R 8
Leher TS 2
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/10/20 | R 7
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
Leher TS 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/10/20 | R 6
Leher TS 0
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
TuS Schwachhausen 1
Leher TS 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/09/20 | R 4
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Leher TS 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/09/20 | R 3
Leher TS 4
SFL Bremerhaven 1
Maç Detayı
5 8 4 1 3 27 22 5 13
M
14:00 | 17/10/20 | R 8
Bremer SV 1906 2
ESC Geestemunde 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 10/10/20 | R 7
BTS Neustadt 4
ESC Geestemunde 5
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 04/10/20 | R 6
ESC Geestemunde 4
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
Blumenthaler SV 1919 6
ESC Geestemunde 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/09/20 | R 4
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
ESC Geestemunde 4
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 20/09/20 | R 3
ESC Geestemunde 3
Brinkumer 5
Maç Detayı
6 8 3 3 2 18 12 6 12
G
16:00 | 17/10/20 | R 8
OSC Bremerhaven 1
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:15 | 10/10/20 | R 7
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
SV Hemelingen 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/10/20 | R 6
BSC Hastedt 3
Blumenthaler SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
Blumenthaler SV 1919 6
ESC Geestemunde 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:15 | 26/09/20 | R 4
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 3
TUS Komet Arsten 2
Blumenthaler SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
7 6 4 0 2 14 13 1 12
M
15:30 | 04/10/20 | R 6
SV Hemelingen 7
Vatan Sport 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
Vatan Sport 3
Habenhauser FV 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/09/20 | R 4
Vatan Sport 2
BSC Hastedt 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 3
SC Borgfeld 0
Vatan Sport 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/09/20 | R 2
Vatan Sport 4
TUS Komet Arsten 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/09/20 | R 1
Leher TS 4
Vatan Sport 1
Maç Detayı
8 6 3 1 2 17 9 8 10
M
14:00 | 11/10/20 | R 7
TuS Schwachhausen 1
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/10/20 | R 6
OSC Bremerhaven 0
TuS Schwachhausen 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
TuS Schwachhausen 1
Leher TS 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 3
BSC Hastedt 2
TuS Schwachhausen 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/09/20 | R 2
TuS Schwachhausen 7
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 06/09/20 | R 1
TUS Komet Arsten 1
TuS Schwachhausen 1
Maç Detayı
9 8 2 3 3 12 14 -2 9
M
16:30 | 18/10/20 | R 8
Leher TS 2
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/10/20 | R 7
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 4
Habenhauser FV 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 04/10/20 | R 6
ESC Geestemunde 4
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
Werder Bremen (III) 0
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/09/20 | R 4
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 0
BTS Neustadt 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 19/09/20 | R 3
Bremer SV 1906 1
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Maç Detayı
10 8 3 0 5 13 19 -6 9
G
16:30 | 18/10/20 | R 8
Habenhauser FV 5
BTS Neustadt 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/10/20 | R 7
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 4
Habenhauser FV 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 04/10/20 | R 6
Habenhauser FV 2
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
Vatan Sport 3
Habenhauser FV 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/09/20 | R 4
Brinkumer 3
Habenhauser FV 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/09/20 | R 3
Habenhauser FV 2
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
11 7 2 2 3 7 9 -2 8
M
15:30 | 11/10/20 | R 7
Brinkumer 1
TUS Komet Arsten 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/10/20 | R 6
TUS Komet Arsten 3
Werder Bremen (III) 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 30/09/20 | R 5
OSC Bremerhaven 1
TUS Komet Arsten 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 27/09/20 | R 4
SFL Bremerhaven 1
TUS Komet Arsten 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 3
TUS Komet Arsten 2
Blumenthaler SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/09/20 | R 2
Vatan Sport 4
TUS Komet Arsten 0
Maç Detayı
12 7 2 2 3 16 22 -6 8
M
15:30 | 18/10/20 | R 8
SV Hemelingen 1
SFL Bremerhaven 4
Maç Detayı
B
14:15 | 10/10/20 | R 7
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
SV Hemelingen 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 04/10/20 | R 6
SV Hemelingen 7
Vatan Sport 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
SV Hemelingen 5
SC Borgfeld 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 20/09/20 | R 3
SV Hemelingen 1
OSC Bremerhaven 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 13/09/20 | R 2
SV Hemelingen 0
Bremer SV 1906 9
Maç Detayı
13 8 2 1 5 15 31 -16 7
M
16:00 | 18/10/20 | R 8
SC Borgfeld 0
Brinkumer 7
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 10/10/20 | R 7
Werder Bremen (III) 1
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/10/20 | R 6
SC Borgfeld 2
SFL Bremerhaven 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
SV Hemelingen 5
SC Borgfeld 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:15 | 26/09/20 | R 4
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 3
SC Borgfeld 0
Vatan Sport 3
Maç Detayı
14 8 2 0 6 13 19 -6 6
M
16:00 | 18/10/20 | R 8
BSC Hastedt 3
Werder Bremen (III) 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 11/10/20 | R 7
SFL Bremerhaven 4
BSC Hastedt 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/10/20 | R 6
BSC Hastedt 3
Blumenthaler SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
BSC Hastedt 1
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/09/20 | R 4
Vatan Sport 2
BSC Hastedt 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 3
BSC Hastedt 2
TuS Schwachhausen 3
Maç Detayı
15 8 2 0 6 22 29 -7 6
M
16:30 | 18/10/20 | R 8
Habenhauser FV 5
BTS Neustadt 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 10/10/20 | R 7
BTS Neustadt 4
ESC Geestemunde 5
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/10/20 | R 6
Bremer SV 1906 4
BTS Neustadt 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 30/09/20 | R 5
SFL Bremerhaven 5
BTS Neustadt 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/09/20 | R 4
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 0
BTS Neustadt 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/09/20 | R 3
BTS Neustadt 3
FC Union 60 Bremen 6
Maç Detayı
16 7 1 2 4 9 15 -6 5
M
16:00 | 17/10/20 | R 8
OSC Bremerhaven 1
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/10/20 | R 6
OSC Bremerhaven 0
TuS Schwachhausen 4
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 30/09/20 | R 5
OSC Bremerhaven 1
TUS Komet Arsten 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/09/20 | R 4
OSC Bremerhaven 0
Bremer SV 1906 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 20/09/20 | R 3
SV Hemelingen 1
OSC Bremerhaven 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
OSC Bremerhaven 3
BSC Hastedt 0
Maç Detayı
17 7 1 1 5 10 20 -10 4
M
16:00 | 11/10/20 | R 7
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
Leher TS 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 04/10/20 | R 6
Habenhauser FV 2
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
Brinkumer 4
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/09/20 | R 4
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
ESC Geestemunde 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/09/20 | R 3
BTS Neustadt 3
FC Union 60 Bremen 6
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 13/09/20 | R 2
FC Union 60 Bremen 2
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 2
Maç Detayı
18 8 1 1 6 9 22 -13 4
G
16:00 | 18/10/20 | R 8
BSC Hastedt 3
Werder Bremen (III) 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 10/10/20 | R 7
Werder Bremen (III) 1
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/10/20 | R 6
TUS Komet Arsten 3
Werder Bremen (III) 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
Werder Bremen (III) 0
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/09/20 | R 4
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Leher TS 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 20/09/20 | R 3
Habenhauser FV 2
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 4 4 0 0 11 3 8 12
G
15:30 | 11/10/20 | R 7
Brinkumer 1
TUS Komet Arsten 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
Brinkumer 4
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/09/20 | R 4
Brinkumer 3
Habenhauser FV 0
Maç Detayı
2 4 4 0 0 13 6 7 12
G
16:30 | 11/10/20 | R 7
SFL Bremerhaven 4
BSC Hastedt 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 30/09/20 | R 5
SFL Bremerhaven 5
BTS Neustadt 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 27/09/20 | R 4
SFL Bremerhaven 1
TUS Komet Arsten 0
Maç Detayı
3 4 3 1 0 9 6 3 10
G
14:00 | 17/10/20 | R 8
Bremer SV 1906 2
ESC Geestemunde 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/10/20 | R 6
Bremer SV 1906 4
BTS Neustadt 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 19/09/20 | R 3
Bremer SV 1906 1
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Maç Detayı
4 4 3 0 1 10 3 7 9
G
16:30 | 18/10/20 | R 8
Leher TS 2
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/10/20 | R 6
Leher TS 0
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/09/20 | R 3
Leher TS 4
SFL Bremerhaven 1
Maç Detayı
5 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
G
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
Vatan Sport 3
Habenhauser FV 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/09/20 | R 4
Vatan Sport 2
BSC Hastedt 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/09/20 | R 2
Vatan Sport 4
TUS Komet Arsten 0
Maç Detayı
6 4 3 0 1 9 6 3 9
G
16:30 | 18/10/20 | R 8
Habenhauser FV 5
BTS Neustadt 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 04/10/20 | R 6
Habenhauser FV 2
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/09/20 | R 3
Habenhauser FV 2
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
7 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 7
G
16:00 | 04/10/20 | R 6
TUS Komet Arsten 3
Werder Bremen (III) 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 3
TUS Komet Arsten 2
Blumenthaler SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
8 5 2 1 2 14 18 -4 7
M
15:30 | 18/10/20 | R 8
SV Hemelingen 1
SFL Bremerhaven 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 04/10/20 | R 6
SV Hemelingen 7
Vatan Sport 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
SV Hemelingen 5
SC Borgfeld 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 20/09/20 | R 3
SV Hemelingen 1
OSC Bremerhaven 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 13/09/20 | R 2
SV Hemelingen 0
Bremer SV 1906 9
Maç Detayı
9 4 1 3 0 11 6 5 6
B
14:15 | 10/10/20 | R 7
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
SV Hemelingen 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
Blumenthaler SV 1919 6
ESC Geestemunde 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:15 | 26/09/20 | R 4
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
10 5 2 0 3 11 10 1 6
M
16:00 | 18/10/20 | R 8
BSC Hastedt 3
Werder Bremen (III) 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/10/20 | R 6
BSC Hastedt 3
Blumenthaler SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
BSC Hastedt 1
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 3
BSC Hastedt 2
TuS Schwachhausen 3
Maç Detayı
11 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
G
15:00 | 10/10/20 | R 7
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 4
Habenhauser FV 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/09/20 | R 4
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 0
BTS Neustadt 2
Maç Detayı
12 3 1 1 1 9 9 0 4
G
12:00 | 04/10/20 | R 6
ESC Geestemunde 4
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 20/09/20 | R 3
ESC Geestemunde 3
Brinkumer 5
Maç Detayı
13 5 1 1 3 5 10 -5 4
M
16:00 | 17/10/20 | R 8
OSC Bremerhaven 1
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/10/20 | R 6
OSC Bremerhaven 0
TuS Schwachhausen 4
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 30/09/20 | R 5
OSC Bremerhaven 1
TUS Komet Arsten 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/09/20 | R 4
OSC Bremerhaven 0
Bremer SV 1906 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
OSC Bremerhaven 3
BSC Hastedt 0
Maç Detayı
14 3 1 0 2 9 6 3 3
M
14:00 | 11/10/20 | R 7
TuS Schwachhausen 1
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
TuS Schwachhausen 1
Leher TS 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/09/20 | R 2
TuS Schwachhausen 7
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
15 3 1 0 2 10 12 -2 3
M
14:00 | 10/10/20 | R 7
BTS Neustadt 4
ESC Geestemunde 5
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/09/20 | R 3
BTS Neustadt 3
FC Union 60 Bremen 6
Maç Detayı
16 4 1 0 3 6 16 -10 3
M
16:00 | 18/10/20 | R 8
SC Borgfeld 0
Brinkumer 7
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/10/20 | R 6
SC Borgfeld 2
SFL Bremerhaven 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 3
SC Borgfeld 0
Vatan Sport 3
Maç Detayı
17 3 0 1 2 2 9 -7 1
M
16:00 | 11/10/20 | R 7
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
Leher TS 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/09/20 | R 4
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
ESC Geestemunde 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 13/09/20 | R 2
FC Union 60 Bremen 2
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 2
Maç Detayı
18 4 0 1 3 3 11 -8 1
M
14:00 | 10/10/20 | R 7
Werder Bremen (III) 1
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
Werder Bremen (III) 0
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/09/20 | R 4
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Leher TS 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 4 4 0 0 16 2 14 12
G
14:00 | 11/10/20 | R 7
TuS Schwachhausen 1
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
BSC Hastedt 1
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/09/20 | R 4
OSC Bremerhaven 0
Bremer SV 1906 3
Maç Detayı
2 4 3 1 0 15 5 10 10
G
16:00 | 18/10/20 | R 8
SC Borgfeld 0
Brinkumer 7
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/10/20 | R 6
Leher TS 0
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 20/09/20 | R 3
ESC Geestemunde 3
Brinkumer 5
Maç Detayı
3 5 3 0 2 18 13 5 9
M
14:00 | 17/10/20 | R 8
Bremer SV 1906 2
ESC Geestemunde 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 10/10/20 | R 7
BTS Neustadt 4
ESC Geestemunde 5
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
Blumenthaler SV 1919 6
ESC Geestemunde 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/09/20 | R 4
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
ESC Geestemunde 4
Maç Detayı
4 4 2 2 0 7 3 4 8
G
16:00 | 11/10/20 | R 7
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
Leher TS 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
TuS Schwachhausen 1
Leher TS 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/09/20 | R 4
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Leher TS 1
Maç Detayı
5 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 7
G
16:00 | 03/10/20 | R 6
OSC Bremerhaven 0
TuS Schwachhausen 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 3
BSC Hastedt 2
TuS Schwachhausen 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 06/09/20 | R 1
TUS Komet Arsten 1
TuS Schwachhausen 1
Maç Detayı
6 4 2 1 1 10 9 1 7
G
15:30 | 18/10/20 | R 8
SV Hemelingen 1
SFL Bremerhaven 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/10/20 | R 6
SC Borgfeld 2
SFL Bremerhaven 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 20/09/20 | R 3
Leher TS 4
SFL Bremerhaven 1
Maç Detayı
7 4 2 0 2 7 6 1 6
G
16:00 | 17/10/20 | R 8
OSC Bremerhaven 1
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/10/20 | R 6
BSC Hastedt 3
Blumenthaler SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 3
TUS Komet Arsten 2
Blumenthaler SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
8 5 1 2 2 6 9 -3 5
M
16:30 | 18/10/20 | R 8
Leher TS 2
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 04/10/20 | R 6
ESC Geestemunde 4
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
Werder Bremen (III) 0
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 19/09/20 | R 3
Bremer SV 1906 1
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Maç Detayı
9 4 1 1 2 9 15 -6 4
G
14:00 | 10/10/20 | R 7
Werder Bremen (III) 1
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
SV Hemelingen 5
SC Borgfeld 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:15 | 26/09/20 | R 4
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
10 4 1 0 3 8 11 -3 3
M
16:30 | 04/10/20 | R 6
Habenhauser FV 2
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
Brinkumer 4
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/09/20 | R 3
BTS Neustadt 3
FC Union 60 Bremen 6
Maç Detayı
11 5 1 0 4 12 17 -5 3
M
16:30 | 18/10/20 | R 8
Habenhauser FV 5
BTS Neustadt 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/10/20 | R 6
Bremer SV 1906 4
BTS Neustadt 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 30/09/20 | R 5
SFL Bremerhaven 5
BTS Neustadt 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/09/20 | R 4
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 0
BTS Neustadt 2
Maç Detayı
12 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5 3
G
16:00 | 18/10/20 | R 8
BSC Hastedt 3
Werder Bremen (III) 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/10/20 | R 6
TUS Komet Arsten 3
Werder Bremen (III) 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 20/09/20 | R 3
Habenhauser FV 2
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
13 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 3
M
15:30 | 04/10/20 | R 6
SV Hemelingen 7
Vatan Sport 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 3
SC Borgfeld 0
Vatan Sport 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/09/20 | R 1
Leher TS 4
Vatan Sport 1
Maç Detayı
14 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
B
15:30 | 20/09/20 | R 3
SV Hemelingen 1
OSC Bremerhaven 1
Maç Detayı
15 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
B
14:15 | 10/10/20 | R 7
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
SV Hemelingen 2
Maç Detayı
16 4 0 1 3 1 7 -6 1
M
15:30 | 11/10/20 | R 7
Brinkumer 1
TUS Komet Arsten 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 30/09/20 | R 5
OSC Bremerhaven 1
TUS Komet Arsten 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 27/09/20 | R 4
SFL Bremerhaven 1
TUS Komet Arsten 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/09/20 | R 2
Vatan Sport 4
TUS Komet Arsten 0
Maç Detayı
17 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
M
16:30 | 11/10/20 | R 7
SFL Bremerhaven 4
BSC Hastedt 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/09/20 | R 4
Vatan Sport 2
BSC Hastedt 1
Maç Detayı
18 4 0 0 4 4 13 -9 0
M
15:00 | 10/10/20 | R 7
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 4
Habenhauser FV 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 29/09/20 | R 5
Vatan Sport 3
Habenhauser FV 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/09/20 | R 4
Brinkumer 3
Habenhauser FV 0
Maç Detayı