Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Çekya Jan Trousil Stadion Za Parkem, Vyskov
PERFORMANS
B
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SK Unicov 2
MFK Vyskov 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
MFK Vyskov 3
Uhersky Brod 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
MFK Vyskov 5
Slovacko B 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
MFK Vyskov 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
MFK Vyskov 2
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 17 11 3 3 33 11 22 36
M
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SFK Vrchovina 2
FK Apos Blansko 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FK Apos Blansko 2
SK Unicov 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Uhersky Brod 0
FK Apos Blansko 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FK Apos Blansko 2
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
Slovacko B 1
FK Apos Blansko 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 12/10/19 | R 11
FK Apos Blansko 1
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
Maç Detayı
2 17 9 4 4 31 17 14 31
G
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
FC Odra Petrkovice 3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FK Velke Mezirici 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 6
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 3
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
MFK Vyskov 2
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
3 17 9 4 4 26 15 11 31
G
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
MFK Frydek Mistek 3
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
MFK Frydek Mistek 4
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
MFK Vyskov 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 12/10/19 | R 11
FK Apos Blansko 1
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
Maç Detayı
4 17 8 6 3 31 24 7 30
B
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SK Unicov 2
MFK Vyskov 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FK Apos Blansko 2
SK Unicov 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 03/11/19 | R 14
SK Unicov 1
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
SK Unicov 3
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Uhersky Brod 2
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
SK Unicov 3
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
Maç Detayı
5 17 9 2 6 35 19 16 29
M
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
FC Hlucin 1
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 03/11/19 | R 14
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Sigma Olomouc (B) 6
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 4
Maç Detayı
6 17 8 5 4 16 11 5 29
M
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Rosice 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Rosice 0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FK Velke Mezirici 2
Rosice 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Rosice 1
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Rosice 2
Maç Detayı
7 17 8 4 5 34 19 15 28
G
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Uhersky Brod 1
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Slovacko B 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
MFK Frydek Mistek 4
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
8 17 8 3 6 30 23 7 27
M
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
FC Odra Petrkovice 3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Rosice 0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FK Velke Mezirici 3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
Maç Detayı
9 17 7 4 6 20 18 2 25
G
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SFK Vrchovina 2
FK Apos Blansko 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SFK Vrchovina 1
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 4
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 03/11/19 | R 14
SK Unicov 1
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SFK Vrchovina 2
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SFK Vrchovina 2
Slovacko B 0
Maç Detayı
10 17 5 8 4 25 22 3 23
B
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SK Unicov 2
MFK Vyskov 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
MFK Vyskov 3
Uhersky Brod 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
MFK Vyskov 5
Slovacko B 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
MFK Vyskov 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
MFK Vyskov 2
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
11 17 6 5 6 22 34 -12 23
M
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
MFK Frydek Mistek 3
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FK Velke Mezirici 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 6
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Hlucin 2
FK Velke Mezirici 3
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FK Velke Mezirici 2
Rosice 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FK Velke Mezirici 3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
Maç Detayı
12 17 6 4 7 26 35 -9 22
G
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Rosice 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SFK Vrchovina 1
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 4
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 03/11/19 | R 14
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Sigma Olomouc (B) 6
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
SK Unicov 3
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
Uhersky Brod 5
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
13 17 5 5 7 17 27 -10 20
G
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
1.SC Znojmo FK 2
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FK Apos Blansko 2
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
SK Unicov 3
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
Maç Detayı
14 17 5 3 9 11 24 -13 18
G
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
FC Hlucin 1
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Hlucin 2
FK Velke Mezirici 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FC Hlucin 3
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
15 17 5 2 10 26 29 -3 17
M
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Uhersky Brod 1
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
MFK Vyskov 3
Uhersky Brod 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Uhersky Brod 0
FK Apos Blansko 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SFK Vrchovina 2
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Uhersky Brod 2
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
Uhersky Brod 5
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
16 17 4 3 10 18 36 -18 15
G
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Slovacko B 1
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FC Fastav Zlin B 2
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Slovacko B 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
MFK Vyskov 5
Slovacko B 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
Slovacko B 1
FK Apos Blansko 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SFK Vrchovina 2
Slovacko B 0
Maç Detayı
17 17 4 2 11 20 33 -13 14
M
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
1.SC Znojmo FK 2
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FC Fastav Zlin B 2
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FC Hlucin 3
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Rosice 2
Maç Detayı
18 17 1 3 13 17 41 -24 6
M
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Slovacko B 1
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Rosice 1
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 4
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 9 9 0 0 26 4 22 27
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FK Apos Blansko 2
SK Unicov 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FK Apos Blansko 2
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 12/10/19 | R 11
FK Apos Blansko 1
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
Maç Detayı
2 9 7 2 0 15 3 12 23
G
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
MFK Frydek Mistek 3
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
MFK Vyskov 0
Maç Detayı
3 9 6 3 0 19 8 11 21
B
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SK Unicov 2
MFK Vyskov 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 03/11/19 | R 14
SK Unicov 1
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
SK Unicov 3
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
SK Unicov 3
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
Maç Detayı
4 9 6 1 2 13 8 5 19
G
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
FC Odra Petrkovice 3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Maç Detayı
5 10 5 2 3 21 15 6 17
M
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Uhersky Brod 1
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Uhersky Brod 0
FK Apos Blansko 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Uhersky Brod 2
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
Uhersky Brod 5
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
6 8 5 1 2 18 5 13 16
M
12:15 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
7 8 4 4 0 7 2 5 16
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Rosice 0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Rosice 1
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
Maç Detayı
8 8 4 2 2 14 8 6 14
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
Maç Detayı
9 8 4 2 2 15 11 4 14
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
MFK Vyskov 3
Uhersky Brod 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
MFK Vyskov 5
Slovacko B 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
MFK Vyskov 2
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
10 9 4 2 3 12 11 1 14
G
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SFK Vrchovina 2
FK Apos Blansko 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SFK Vrchovina 1
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SFK Vrchovina 2
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SFK Vrchovina 2
Slovacko B 0
Maç Detayı
11 8 4 1 3 16 17 -1 13
G
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Rosice 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 03/11/19 | R 14
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Sigma Olomouc (B) 6
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
Maç Detayı
12 8 3 3 2 8 7 1 12
G
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
1.SC Znojmo FK 2
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
13 9 3 3 3 14 14 0 12
G
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Slovacko B 1
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Slovacko B 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
Slovacko B 1
FK Apos Blansko 3
Maç Detayı
14 8 3 3 2 13 16 -3 12
M
12:15 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FK Velke Mezirici 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 6
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FK Velke Mezirici 2
Rosice 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FK Velke Mezirici 3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
Maç Detayı
15 9 4 0 5 9 14 -5 12
G
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
FC Hlucin 1
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Hlucin 2
FK Velke Mezirici 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FC Hlucin 3
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
16 8 3 2 3 18 12 6 11
G
12:15 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
MFK Frydek Mistek 4
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
17 8 3 1 4 12 13 -1 10
G
12:30 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FC Fastav Zlin B 2
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 3
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Rosice 2
Maç Detayı
18 8 1 3 4 7 13 -6 6
B
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 4
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 9 5 2 2 16 7 9 17
G
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Uhersky Brod 1
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Slovacko B 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Maç Detayı
2 9 4 1 4 17 14 3 13
M
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
FC Hlucin 1
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 03/11/19 | R 14
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Sigma Olomouc (B) 6
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 4
Maç Detayı
3 9 4 1 4 16 15 1 13
M
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
FC Odra Petrkovice 3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Rosice 0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FK Velke Mezirici 3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
Maç Detayı
4 9 4 1 4 9 9 0 13
M
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Rosice 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FK Velke Mezirici 2
Rosice 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Rosice 2
Maç Detayı
5 8 3 3 2 18 9 9 12
G
12:15 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FK Velke Mezirici 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 6
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
MFK Vyskov 2
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
6 8 3 2 3 8 7 1 11
M
12:15 | 03/11/19 | R 14
SK Unicov 1
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
7 9 3 2 4 9 18 -9 11
M
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
MFK Frydek Mistek 3
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Hlucin 2
FK Velke Mezirici 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
8 8 2 3 3 7 7 0 9
M
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SFK Vrchovina 2
FK Apos Blansko 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Uhersky Brod 0
FK Apos Blansko 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
Slovacko B 1
FK Apos Blansko 3
Maç Detayı
9 9 1 6 2 10 11 -1 9
B
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SK Unicov 2
MFK Vyskov 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
MFK Vyskov 0
Maç Detayı
10 8 2 3 3 12 16 -4 9
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FK Apos Blansko 2
SK Unicov 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Uhersky Brod 2
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
11 9 2 3 4 10 18 -8 9
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SFK Vrchovina 1
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 4
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
SK Unicov 3
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
Uhersky Brod 5
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
12 8 2 2 4 11 12 -1 8
B
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
MFK Frydek Mistek 4
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 12/10/19 | R 11
FK Apos Blansko 1
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
Maç Detayı
13 9 2 2 5 9 20 -11 8
M
12:15 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FK Apos Blansko 2
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
SK Unicov 3
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
Maç Detayı
14 8 1 3 4 2 10 -8 6
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
15 9 1 1 7 8 20 -12 4
M
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
1.SC Znojmo FK 2
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FC Hlucin 3
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
16 8 1 0 7 4 22 -18 3
M
12:30 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FC Fastav Zlin B 2
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
MFK Vyskov 5
Slovacko B 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SFK Vrchovina 2
Slovacko B 0
Maç Detayı
17 7 0 0 7 5 14 -9 0
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
MFK Vyskov 3
Uhersky Brod 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SFK Vrchovina 2
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
18 9 0 0 9 10 28 -18 0
M
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Slovacko B 1
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Rosice 1
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
Maç Detayı